« OG Ruse 2018/19


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dunarit (Nikolovo)                 18   15   1   2   60:12   46        Finals 
 2. Dunav (Slivo pole)                 18   14   2   2   55:8    44        Finals 
 3. Sokol (Chervena voda)              18   12   4   2   55:18   40        Finals 
 4. Marten (Marten)                    18   10   1   7   50:33   31        Finals 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Smirnenski (Smirnenski)            18    9   1   8   27:30   28               
 6. Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)            18    9   0   9   34:43   27               
 7. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 18    6   1  11   26:50   19               
 8. Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)            18    3   2  13   24:63   11 [+]           
 9. Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                18    2   0  16   18:67    6               
10. Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)        18    4   0  14   24:49   12    [*] Removed

Notes
  - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) joins the group.
  - On 12 April 2019 Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)       postponed 
Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Sokol (Chervena voda)           postponed 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)              2:0 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Marten (Marten)             2:4 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                  0:1 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)       2:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Sokol (Chervena voda)           4:3 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Slivo pole: *
Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)              0:7 
* - in Slivo pole due to the stadium in Golyamo Vranovo being
    reconstructed.
Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                     7:1 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)           5:0 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)       1:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)          3:0 

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)         7:3 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)       3:1 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Sokol (Chervena voda)       1:3 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                  0:4 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Marten (Marten)                      2:0 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)               6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 15' at 3:0, when a the visitors remain with less than 7
    men on the field.
7 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Slivo pole: *
Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Marten (Marten)                 0:6 
* - in Slivo pole due to the stadium in Golyamo Vranovo being
    reconstructed.
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                   postponed 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)   1:3 
Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)         4:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                   1:0 

                           Round 5

14 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)         4:1 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)     3:1 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)           1:2 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                1:1 
Marten (Marten) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                      4:2 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Marten (Marten)                   5:2 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole)   0:4 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)              0:2 
Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)             5:1 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)     1:0 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Marten (Marten) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)      4:0 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)     8:1 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)             0:2 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)              5:0 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                2:0 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)   0:6 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)           2:2 
Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Marten (Marten)                 5:1 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunav (Slivo pole)              1:3 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)         6:2 

                           Round 9

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)             3:2 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)          1:0 (1:0) 
Marten (Marten) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)                 1:1 (0:0) 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)              5:0 (2:0) 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)         6:1 (3:0) 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)       2:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Sokol (Chervena voda)           4:3 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                   1:0 

                           Round 10

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)           postponed 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)       1:1 (0:1) 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)              1:0 (0:0) 
Marten (Marten) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)             2:0 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  postponed 
24 April 2019, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  6:0 (2:0) 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)           2:0 (0:0) 

                           Round 11

24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)              4:0 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Marten (Marten)                     1:4 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)          1:8 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Sokol (Chervena voda)           0:1 (0:0) 
Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)       1:0 

                           Round 12

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)       3:0 (2:0) 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)         1:2 (0:1) 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  3:0 (1:0) 
Marten (Marten) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                      0:2 (0:0) 

                           Round 13

6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)   0:4 (0:2) 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Marten (Marten) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)                 4:1 (1:0) 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                   2:4 (2:3) 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Sokol (Chervena voda)               1:2 (0:0) 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)         2:1 (1:0) 

                           Round 14

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)           8:3 (4:1) 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                1:1 (0:1) 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)         2:1 
Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)     3:0 awd 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten)                      4:0 (0:0) 

                           Round 15

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Marten (Marten) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                   1:2 (1:1) 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)              2:1 (1:0) 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   3:0 (0:0) 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)             0:1 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)     0:3 awd 

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

24 April 2019, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  6:0 (2:0) 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)           2:0 (0:0) 

                           Round 16

27 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten)      2:6 (0:3) 
28 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)     3:0 awd 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)             3:1 (1:0) 
Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Dunav (Slivo pole)              0:5 (0:3) 
29 April 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                2:2 (1:0) 

                           Round 17

2 May 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)           7:0 (3:0) 
3 May 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   4:0 (0:0) 
Marten (Marten) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa)                 3:0 (0:0) 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)              5:0 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)         3:0 awd 

                           Round 18

10 May 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Sokol (Chervena voda)         0:4 (0:2) 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)             5:1 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole)          0:3 awd 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Marten (Marten)                 3:1 
Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)              0:7 (0:4) 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dunarit (Nikolovo) XXX 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 5:0 4:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 2. Dunav (Slivo pole) 2:4 XXX 1:1 2:0 5:0 5:0 3:0 4:0 6:0 1:0 3. Sokol (Chervena voda) 2:2 1:1 XXX 5:2 5:0 2:0 6:1 7:0 6:0* 3:0* 4. Marten (Marten) 4:2 0:2 1:2 XXX 1:1 3:0 4:0 4:1 7:1 2:0 5. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 2:0 1:3 0:1 3:1 XXX 2:1 3:1 4:1 3:1 1:0 6. Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 0:7 0:5 4:3 5:1 4:1 XXX 1:0 7:3 5:1 3:0* 7. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 0:6 0:4 0:4 2:6 3:0 1:0 XXX 2:1 8:3 1:3 8. Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 0:2 0:7 2:2 0:6 2:1 1:2 1:1 XXX 5:1 3:0* 9. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 0:4 0:1 1:2 1:4 0:2 0:1 1:2 3:2 XXX 3:0* 10. Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 1:8 0:3* 1:3 2:4 0:3* 3:1 0:4 8:1 6:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)             20   19   1   0   81:5    58     Finals
 2. Dunav (Batin)                      20   15   1   4   64:24   46     Finals
 3. Borovo 2000 (Borovo)               20   11   2   7   50:19   35     Finals
 4. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)             20   11   0   9   47:38   33     Finals [3 0 1  8:7  9]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            20   10   3   7   54:31   33            [2 0 2 13:10 6]
 6. Botev 2010 (Koprivets)             20   10   3   7   38:31   33            [1 0 3  4:8  3]
 7. Atletik (Trastenik)                20    8   1  11   31:46   25           
 8. Yantra (Tsenovo)                   20    7   2  11   39:57   23           
 9. Yantra (Dolna Studena)             20    5   2  13   28:55   17           
10. Levski (Novgrad)                   20    5   1  14   34:62   16           
11. Levski (Karamanovo)                20    1   0  19   15:113   3 [*]       

Notes
  - Levski (Karamanovo), 11th and withdrawn last season; rejoins the group.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 3:2 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)             1:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Trastenik) - Dunav (Batin)                       0:3 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          4:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets)                 5:4 
Levski (Karamanovo)                                       bye

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Novgrad)                 2:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)            1:0 
in Ekzarh Yosif: *
Dunav (Batin) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                    0:1 
* - in Ekzarh Yosif due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Batin.
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                    1:1 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)              0:9 
Botev 2010 (Koprivets)                                    bye

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dunav (Batin)                      0:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Karamanovo)                 7:0 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 6:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                2:2 
Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)           0:1 
Yantra (Dolna Studena)                                    bye

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Atletik (Trastenik)              3:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets)          5:2 
in Ekzarh Yosif: **
Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Novgrad)                          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
** -  in Ekzarh Yosif due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Batin.
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                   0:7 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)              0:3 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                                    bye

                           Round 5

14 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)           4:0 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Karamanovo)               10:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                       1:3 
Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Dunav (Batin)                    1:1 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          4:1 
Atletik (Trastenik)                                       bye

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             1:4 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunav (Batin) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                    5:2 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets)                 1:2 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                    1:4 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)              0:8 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                 4:3 (1:3) * 
* - by original draw to be played in Bosilkovtsi, on mutual agreement the
    two teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                5:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                 1:3 
Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Levski (Karamanovo)              4:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Dunav (Batin)                   2:3 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                                    bye

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets)           1:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                2:2 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)              0:4 
Levski (Novgrad) - Atletik (Trastenik)                    0:1 * 
* - by original draw to be played in Trastenik, on mutual agreement the
    two teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             2:0 
Dunav (Batin)                                             bye

                           Round 9

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Novgrad) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                 0:2 
Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Atletik (Trastenik)              3:2 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)           3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:1 (0:0), then awarded 0:3 against Yantra for using an
    ineligible player.
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Karamanovo)             8:0 (7:0) 
Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                                      bye

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          1:1 (0:1) 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Karamanovo) - Dunav (Batin)                       0:9 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)              1:0 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets)           3:1 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                   2:1 
Yantra (Tsenovo)                                          bye

                           Round 11

25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             2:1 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)           3:1 * 
* - by original draw to be played in Bosilkovtsi, on mutual agreement the
    two teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Atletik (Trastenik)             0:1 
Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                    5:1 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Karamanovo)                    7:2 
Levski (Novgrad)                                          bye

                           Round 12

10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                 5:0 
Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik)                       3:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)          0:2 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             1:0 
Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Levski (Novgrad)                 2:0 
Levski (Karamanovo)                                       bye

                           Round 13

17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Novgrad) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                 6:4 (5:2) 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            1:2 (0:1) 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin)                    4:1 (0:1) 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                    2:1 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Karamanovo)              5:2 (1:0) 
Botev 2010 (Koprivets)                                    bye

                           Round 14

24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Karamanovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                 0:5 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                 1:3 (1:1) 
Dunav (Batin) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                      5:2 (3:0) 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Novgrad)                8:0 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets)           1:0 (0:0) 
Yantra (Dolna Studena)                                    bye

                           Round 15

31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          2:1 (1:0) 
Levski (Novgrad) - Dunav (Batin)                          0:5 (0:1) 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                   4:0 (1:0) 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Karamanovo)             10:0 (5:0) 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)              4:0 (1:0) 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                                    bye

                           Round 16

7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)           0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned in 3' at 0:1, when a player from the hosts, who started the
    game with 7 men, gets injured.
Levski (Karamanovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                1:5 (0:1) 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                       3:2 (0:1) 
Dunav (Batin) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets)                    3:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)          6:2 
Atletik (Trastenik)                                       bye

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)             2:0 (2:0) 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dunav (Batin)                    2:4 (0:1) 
Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 3:0 (3:0) 
Levski (Novgrad) - Levski (Karamanovo)                    7:0 (2:0) 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik)              5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 80' at 2:0, when the visitors leave the field.
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 18

21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Trastenik) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                0:2 (0:0) 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Novgrad)                 1:3 (0:2) 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets)              2:3 (1:3) 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 4:1 * 
* - by original draw to be played in Tsenovo, on mutual agreement the two
    teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Dunav (Batin) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   2:1 (2:1) 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                                    bye

                           Round 19

26 April 2019, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Karamanovo)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Novgrad)                    4:1 * 
* - by original draw to be played in Novgrad, on mutual agreement the two
    teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)             0:0 
28 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                4:0 (1:0) 
Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)           3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 67' at 0:1 when the visitors leave the field.
Dunav (Batin)                                             bye

                           Round 20

3 May 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Novgrad)                 9:0 (6:0) 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)           0:4 (0:2) 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Trastenik) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets)              0:3 (0:1) 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)             2:4 (0:2) 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dunav (Batin)                          4:3 (3:2) 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                                      bye

                           Round 21

8 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Karamanovo)                       2:3 (0:3) 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Atletik (Trastenik)              5:1 (4:1) 
Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)           0:3 (0:2) 
Levski (Novgrad) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                   1:3 (1:2) 
Yantra (Tsenovo)                                          bye

                           Round 22

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets)             1:1 (0:1) 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)           1:5 (0:3) * 
* - by original draw to be played in Ekzarh Yosif, on mutual agreement the
    two teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Atletik (Trastenik) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)             1:3 (1:1) 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin)                    0:3 (0:1) 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                    2:4 
Levski (Novgrad)                                          bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) XXX 4:1 2:0 3:1 4:0 3:1 5:0* 6:0 4:0 9:0 10:0 2. Dunav (Batin) 0:1 XXX 5:2 5:2 2:1 3:1 3:0 3:0* 5:1 3:0* 2:3 3. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 0:0 0:1 XXX 1:0 1:2 1:1 5:0 4:0 2:0 2:1 10:0 4. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 1:5 2:4 1:0 XXX 4:1 1:0 5:1 4:1 3:0* 2:0 3:0* 5. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 0:2 2:3 1:0 6:2 XXX 5:2 0:1 4:0 3:0* 8:0 8:0 6. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 0:3 1:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 XXX 3:2 3:0 3:0* 2:0 4:0 7. Atletik (Trastenik) 0:8 0:3 0:2 1:0 1:3 0:3 XXX 2:1 4:0 4:1 7:0 8. Yantra (Tsenovo) 1:3 4:3 0:7 4:3 2:2 1:2 1:1 XXX 5:0 3:2 7:2 9. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 0:4* 0:3 1:4 0:4 1:1 1:1 3:1 3:2 XXX 1:3 5:2 10. Levski (Novgrad) 0:2 0:5 1:3 6:4 2:2 5:4 0:1 1:3 1:3 XXX 7:0 11. Levski (Karamanovo) 0:3 0:9 1:5 0:4 2:4 2:3 0:5 2:4 0:9 1:4 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

1/4 finals

Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)2 (6) Marten (Marten)2 (5) penalties
Dunav (Slivo pole)1 (4) Borovo 2000 (Borovo)1 (5) penalties
Dunarit (Nikolovo)1 Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)0
Dunav (Batin)2 (5) Sokol (Chervena voda)2 (4) penalties

1/2 finals

Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)2 Borovo 2000 (Borovo)0
Dunarit (Nikolovo)1 (3) Dunav (Batin)1 (4) penalties

Final

Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)1 Dunav (Batin)0

                           Quarter-finals

18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Slivo pole:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Marten (Marten)                  2:2 (1:1); penalties: 6:5 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Byala:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)               1:0 (0:0) 
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                 1:1 (1:1); penalties: 4:5 
in Slivo pole:
Dunav (Batin) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                     2:2 (1:1); penalties: 5:4 

                           Semi-finals

23 May 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             2:0 (0:0) 
24 May 2019, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
in Chervena voda:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Batin)                        1:1 (0:1); penalties: 3:4 

                           Final

30 May 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin)                    1:0 (1:0) 

top