« Severoiztochna Treta liga 2018/19

| Rankings |

First phase

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 12:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)      2:1 (1:1) 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)              2:0 (0:0) 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)          5:2 (4:0) 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 12:
Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     0:5 (0:0) * 
* - the match starts 18' late, at 14:18, due to heavy traffic at the exit
    of Varna.
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                  1:1 (1:1) 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                  0:2 (0:2) 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Novi pazar)                 11    8   2   1   23:12   26        [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 2. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              11    8   2   1   31:7    26        [0 0 1  1:2  0]
 3. Hitrino (Hitrino)                  11    7   2   2   26:11   23        [1 1 0  9:4  4]
 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               11    6   5   0   36:11   23        [0 2 0  4:4  2]
 5. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    11    7   2   2   23:11   23        [0 1 1  2:7  1]
 6. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              11    6   2   3   23:16   20       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   11    3   4   4   11:15   13       
 8. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)               11    3   3   5   17:18   12       
 9. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 11    3   3   5   15:16   12       
10. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        12    2   3   7   10:29    9       
11. Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               11    2   2   7    8:20    8 [+]   
12. Ustrem D (Donchevo)                11    1   0  10    5:30    3 [+]   
13. Volov (Shumen)                     11    0   2   9    5:37    2 [+][*]

Notes
  - In July 2018 Madara 2010 (Madara) merges with Volov (Shumen) into Volov (Shumen).
  - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen.
  - Lokomotiv (Ruse) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion in Ruse.
  - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) plays its home games at the "Dimitar Burkov" st. in Targovishte.
  - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Varna.
  - As of round 5 Hitrino (Hitrino) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen, due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Hitrino.

                           Round 1

18 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)    1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Iliyan Nedelchev 26', 1:1 Yuliyan Zagorov 61'], 300 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                3:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Steliyan Tsekov 21', 2:0 Stefan Stefanov 54'-pen, 2:1 Denislav Andreev 58',
   2:2 Ventsislav Zhelev 64'-pen, 3:2 Taner Yusnyu 88']
  [sent off: Georgi Kalinov (K) _], 100 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    2:0 (0:0) Video
  [1:0 Kiril Radev 53', 2:0 Erhan Chete 86']
  [sent off: Boyan Nikolov (H) 88'], 200 spectators
19 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                    1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Radomir Haralanov 7'], 100 spectators
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              2:3 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yuzkan Ahmed 43', 1:1 Daniel Venkov 56', 2:1 Nikolay Nikolov 77',
   2:2 Stanislav Ivanov 80', 2:3 Lyubomir Mihalev 86'], 100 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)        1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Ivanov 49']
  [sent off: Bogomil Mihalev (B) _], 100 spectators
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 2

25 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)           4:0 (1:0) Video
  [1:0 Georgi Kolev 16', 2:0 Mustafa Mustafa 68', 3:0 Martin Venkov 84',
   4:0 Yordan Yordanov 89'], 100 spectators
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   3:3 (2:2) 
  [1:0 Martin Mihaylov 4', 1:1 Simeon Simeonov 7', 2:1 Georgi Kalinkov 36',
   2:2 Simeon Simeonov 45'+2', 2:3 Preslav Pasev 57', 3:3 Kiril Krastev 76'], 150 spectators
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)               4:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Diyan Dimitrov 45'+1', 1:1 Ivaylo Rusev 47', 2:1 Iliyan Nedelchev 51',
   2:2 Yuzkan Ahmed 70', 3:2 Vasko Boev 80'-pen, 4:2 Valentin Veselinov 85']
  [sent off: Diyan Dimitrov (K) 60', Galin Tsonev (K) 79'], 500 spectators
26 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Mihalev 2', 2:0 Nikola Rosenov 34'-pen, 2:1 Martin Kirilov 78',
   3:1 Nikolay Iliev 82', 4:1 Aleksandar Chukanski 89'], 100 spectators
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:2 Rumen Ruskov 50'-pen,79'-pen], 200 spectators
Volov (Shumen) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                         1:2 (1:1) Video
  [1:0 Martin Krastev 8', 1:1 Miroslav Georgiev 32', 1:2 Deniz Nedzhmiev 85']
  [sent off: Yanislav Andonov (V) 75'], _ spectators
Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                                      bye

                           Round 3

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Volov (Shumen)    5:0 (5:0) 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              2:2 (2:0) 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                2:1 (1:0) 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                  0:2 (0:0) 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                6:2 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)          2:1 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 4

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                 2:2 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 6:1 (2:0) 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)       7:0 (1:0) 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)               0:2 (0:1) 
Volov (Shumen) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                     1:1 (0:0) 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)        0:2 (0:0) 
Hitrino (Hitrino)                                         bye

                           Round 5

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Volov (Shumen)                    8:1 (3:0) 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                  3:0 (3:0) 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        0:4 (0:2) 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              0:2 (0:2) 
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                    1:0 (0:0) 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   1:1 (0:1) 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 6

29 September 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                  1:2 (0:1) 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)    2:0 (1:0) 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                 1:0 (1:0) 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)         2:1 (1:1) 
Volov (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar)                       0:1 (0:0) 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               3:0 (2:0) 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 7

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)   0:3 (0:0) 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                     3:0 (2:0) 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                1:0 (1:0) 
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  3:3 (1:2) 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)              1:1 (0:1) 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                0:2 (0:2) 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 8

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 1:1 (0:1) 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Botev (Novi pazar)      0:2 (0:0) 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                   1:2 (0:1) 
Volov (Shumen) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                     0:3 (0:2) 
in Ruse, RU "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)            2:1 (2:0) 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              1:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

                           Round 9

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                 0:0 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   1:1 (0:0) 
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Volov (Shumen)                        4:1 (2:0) 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                  3:0 (1:0) 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)   1:1 (0:1) * 
* - Benkovski is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue due to
    a player of the visitors being hit within the stadium limits.
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              1:1 (0:0) 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye

                           Round 10

27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)    4:0 (1:0) 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Botev (Novi pazar)                0:1 (0:1) 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               0:3 
Volov (Shumen) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                       0:1 (0:0) 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                      2:2 (0:2) 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        1:0 (1:0) 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 11

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)               1:3 
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       6:1 (0:0) 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                     1:0 (0:0) 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                6:0 (2:0) 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Dve mogili: *
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)       1:1 (1:0) 
* - at a neutral venue due to Benkovski serving a home match ban.
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Volov (Shumen)                    6:0 (4:0) 
Botev (Novi pazar)                                        bye

                           Round 12

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)      2:1 (1:1) 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)              2:0 (0:0) 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)          5:2 (4:0) 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     0:5 (0:0) * 
* - the match starts 18' late, at 14:18, due to heavy traffic at the exit
    of Varna.
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                  1:1 (1:1) 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                  0:2 (0:2) 
Ustrem D (Donchevo)                                       bye

                           Round 13

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Botev (Novi pazar)                  - 
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                  - 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                  - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    - 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    - 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Volov (Shumen)                       - 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)                               bye

                           Round 14

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     - 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                 - 
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Botev (Novi pazar)                     - 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)         - 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                     - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)               - 
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 15

1 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                    - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)      - 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Hitrino (Hitrino)            - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                          - 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                                      bye

                           Round 16

spring 2019:
Volov (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)     - 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                 - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)               - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 - 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)           - 
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                   - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 17

Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                  - 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)        - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Volov (Shumen)                      - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)         - 
Hitrino (Hitrino)                                         bye

                           Round 18

Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                    - 
Volov (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                     - 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)         - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)               - 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                     - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 19

in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                  - 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                - 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)          - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Volov (Shumen)                        - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     - 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 20

Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)    - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar)                      - 
Volov (Shumen) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)               - 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                 - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                   - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 21

Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  - 
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                    - 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Volov (Shumen)                      - 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)             - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)               - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

                           Round 22

Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Botev (Novi pazar)                  - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Benkovski (Byala)        - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                    - 
Volov (Shumen) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                         - 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                   - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                                     bye

                           Round 23

Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                - 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Volov (Shumen)                        - 
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                       - 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     - 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                 - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 24

Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Hitrino (Hitrino)        - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                      - 
Volov (Shumen) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                     - 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 - 
Botev (Novi pazar)                                        bye

                           Round 25

Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                      - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   - 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       - 
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)                   - 
Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)               - 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar)           - 
Ustrem D (Donchevo)                                       bye

                           Round 26

Botev (Novi pazar) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                  - 
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                  - 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                  - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)    - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                    - 
Volov (Shumen) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                       - 
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)                               bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Novi pazar) XXX 2:1 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 0:0 -:- 5:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 2. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) -:- XXX 1:0 1:1 -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 -:- -:- 6:0 3. Hitrino (Hitrino) -:- -:- XXX 3:3 6:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 4:0 -:- -:- 4:1 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 6:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:2 1:1 -:- 3:0 6:0 -:- 5. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 0:2 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 2:1 -:- 4:0 -:- 5:0 6. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 0:1 -:- -:- 2:2 0:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 2:0 -:- 8:1 7. Lokomotiv (Ruse) -:- 1:1 2:2 -:- 0:2 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 1:0 -:- 8. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) -:- 2:3 0:2 -:- -:- 1:2 1:1 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 6:2 -:- 9. Kaliakra (Kavarna) 3:3 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 2:2 3:0 -:- 10. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) -:- -:- -:- 0:4 1:1 1:1 -:- -:- 2:1 XXX 1:0 -:- 1:1 11. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) -:- 0:2 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 12. Ustrem D (Donchevo) -:- 0:3 1:2 -:- 0:2 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- XXX -:- 13. Volov (Shumen) 0:1 -:- -:- 0:5 -:- -:- 1:2 1:1 0:1 -:- 0:3 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Top 6

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. 1st in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  . 2nd in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 3rd in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 4th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 5th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 6th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0

                           Round 27

spring 2019:
1st in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 

                           Round 28

6th in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 
5th in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 

                           Round 29

2nd in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
3rd in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 
4th in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 

                           Round 30

6th in First phase - 5th in First phase                    - 
1st in First phase - 4th in First phase                    - 
2nd in First phase - 3rd in First phase                    - 

                           Round 31

3rd in First phase - 6th in First phase                    - 
4th in First phase - 2nd in First phase                    - 
5th in First phase - 1st in First phase                    - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 1st in First phase XXX -:- --- -:- --- -:- 2. 2nd in First phase --- XXX -:- --- -:- -:- 3. 3rd in First phase -:- --- XXX -:- --- -:- 4. 4th in First phase --- -:- --- XXX -:- --- 5. 5th in First phase -:- --- -:- --- XXX --- 6. 6th in First phase --- --- --- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Bottom 7

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 7. 10th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 11th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 12th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 13th in First phase                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . 7th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . 8th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  . 9th in First phase                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0

                           Round 27

spring 2019:
8th in First phase - 13th in First phase                   - 
9th in First phase - 12th in First phase                   - 
10th in First phase - 11th in First phase                  - 
7th in First phase                                        bye

                           Round 28

12th in First phase - 10th in First phase                  - 
13th in First phase - 9th in First phase                   - 
7th in First phase - 8th in First phase                    - 
11th in First phase                                       bye

                           Round 29

9th in First phase - 7th in First phase                    - 
10th in First phase - 13th in First phase                  - 
11th in First phase - 12th in First phase                  - 
8th in First phase                                        bye

                           Round 30

13th in First phase - 11th in First phase                  - 
7th in First phase - 10th in First phase                   - 
8th in First phase - 9th in First phase                    - 
12th in First phase                                       bye

                           Round 31

10th in First phase - 8th in First phase                   - 
11th in First phase - 7th in First phase                   - 
12th in First phase - 13th in First phase                  - 
9th in First phase                                        bye

                           Round 32

7th in First phase - 12th in First phase                   - 
8th in First phase - 11th in First phase                   - 
9th in First phase - 10th in First phase                   - 
13th in First phase                                       bye

                           Round 33

11th in First phase - 9th in First phase                   - 
12th in First phase - 8th in First phase                   - 
13th in First phase - 7th in First phase                   - 
10th in First phase                                       bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 10th in First phase XXX -:- --- -:- --- -:- --- 2. 11th in First phase --- XXX -:- --- -:- --- -:- 3. 12th in First phase -:- --- XXX -:- --- -:- --- 4. 13th in First phase --- -:- --- XXX -:- --- -:- 5. 7th in First phase -:- --- -:- --- XXX -:- --- 6. 8th in First phase --- -:- --- -:- --- XXX -:- 7. 9th in First phase -:- --- -:- --- -:- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top