Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (род.2003):
« Kupa na BFS 2018/19


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria:  
Northwestern Bulgaria:  
Southwestern Bulgaria:  
Southeastern Bulgaria:  

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.


Final Phase

1/8 finals

Levski (Sofia)11 Beroe (Stara Zagora)10
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)00 Cherno more (Varna)01
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)610 Kyustendil (Kyustendil)0  0
Spartak 1918 (Varna)12 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)12
Natsional (Sofia)12 Botev (Plovdiv)13
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)26 Bdin 1923 (Vidin)00
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)00 Septemvri (Sofia)23
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)00 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)61

1/4 finali

Levski (Sofia)01 Cherno more (Varna)02
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)29 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)00
Botev (Plovdiv)23 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)00
Septemvri (Sofia)32 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)10


Round of 16

                           First Legs

16 October 2018, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          2:2 
in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      10:0 
16 October 2018, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
in Resen:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              6:0 
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       2:3 
in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st.:
Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     1:0 
in Gabrovo, "Vasil Aprilov" st.:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          0:1 
in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st.:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna)          0:1 
16 October 2018, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                0:3 

                           Second Legs

23 October 2018, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st.:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       0:6; aggregate score: 0:16 
23 October 2018, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
in Vidin, "Georgi Benkovski" st.:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)              0:2; aggregate score: 0:8 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          1:1; aggregate score: 3:3 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                2:0; aggregate score: 5:0 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia)                       1:1; aggregate score: 4:3 
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                     1:1; aggregate score: 1:2 
in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st.:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          0:0; aggregate score: 1:0 
24 October 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          6:0; aggregate score: 7:0 

top


Quarter-finals

                           First Legs

31 October 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov":
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      1:2 (0:1) 
in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     9:0 
31 October 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                3:0 
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              2:0 

                           Second Legs

21 November 2018, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st.:
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:0; aggregate score: 2:1 
in Debelets:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:2; aggregate score: 0:5 
21 November 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)     0:2; aggregate score: 0:11 
21 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)              postponed * 
* - postponed due to heavy rain and flooded pitch.
27 November 2018, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)              1:3 (0:0); aggregate score: 1:5 

top


Semi-finals

top


Final

top