« OG Varna 2018/19


A OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Devnya 2005 (Devnya)               22   18   2   2   78:18   56        Champion 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Botev (Brestak)                    22   15   4   3   52:11   49                  [1 1 0  2:0  4]
 3. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           22   15   4   3   51:21   49                  [0 1 1  0:2  1]
 4. Provadia (Provadia)                22   12   1   9   47:30   37    [*]          
 5. Atletik (Provadia)                 22    9   5   8   36:33   32                 
 6. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          22    8   4  10   34:33   28                 
 7. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           22    6   8   8   19:35   26                  [0 2 0  1:1  2, 1 away goal]
 8. Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)          22    7   5  10   28:40   26                  [0 2 0  1:1  2, 0 away goals]
 9. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)       22    6   5  11   23:37   23                 
10. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)          22    5   4  13   17:50   19                 
11. Ustrem (Karamanite)                22    4   3  15   17:53   15 [+]             
-------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)           22    2   5  15   18:59   11    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - Topoli 2010 (Topoli), 1st last season; is promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga.
  - Ustrem (Karamanite), 2nd n B OFG last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Provadia (Provadia), 13th; and Ovech 2016 (Provadia), 6th last season; merge into Provadia (Provadia).
  - Napredak (Suvorovo), 12th last season; is renamed to Suvorovo 1920.
  - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) plays its home games (rounds 12-22) in Suvorovo.
  - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) plays its home games (rounds 12-22) in Obzor.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)            3:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Provadia (Provadia)            3:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)           0:2 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)     6:0 
Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)      0:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                  4:2 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Botev (Brestak)               0:3 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                 3:0 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Atletik (Provadia)            0:5 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)   2:2 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          5:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       1:1 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                    1:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Provadia (Provadia)            1:3 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      1:3 
Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)      2:5 
Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)         3:0 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)           1:0 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Botev (Brestak)                0:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)      0:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)           7:0 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)        1:1 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Atletik (Provadia)            0:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)           8:0 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                6:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Provadia (Provadia)           2:0 
Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)       0:3 
Atletik (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                 1:0 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)           0:0 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)  2:1 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Obzor:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Botev (Brestak)               0:3 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)        2:0 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)     1:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                9:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Provadia)             2:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)       1:0 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Provadia (Provadia)                     1:3 * 
* - Botev is banned with playing 4 home games at a neutral venue, after an
    assistant referee is hit by a spectator shortly before the end of the
    game. The ban is later decreased to 2 games.
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)      0:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)             2:2 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            1:1 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)          1:4 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)  0:1 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Obzor:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (Provadia)            2:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Suvorovo: *
Botev (Brestak) - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)                5:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Botev serving a home match ban.
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)           3:2 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)       6:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)      5:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)            postponed 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)            1:0 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Brestak)                      0:3 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia)            0:4 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)           0:2 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      2:2 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)   0:2 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)          2:2 

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)   0:0 
in Obzor:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)     5:1 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
at a neutral venue: *
Botev (Brestak) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                     3:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Botev serving a home match ban.
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                0:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)      2:1 
Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia)             1:3 

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Botev (Brestak)               1:4 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia)                  postponed 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)            2:0 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)  1:0 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      1:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           0:2 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia)                  1:3 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)            1:0 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia)                  1:3 

                           Round 12

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Suvorovo:
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Botev (Brestak)            1:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            0:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           3:0 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)     5:0 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)      0:0 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Atletik (Provadia)                  1:0 

                           Round 13

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Brestak) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)               2:0 
in Obzor:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)          1:2 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Provadia (Provadia)                 0:2 
Atletik (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)            2:0 
Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)   2:3 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)       1:4 

                           Round 14

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Botev (Brestak)                    3:1 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            6:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)      4:1 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)      0:2 
in Suvorovo:
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Atletik (Provadia)         4:0 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Ustrem (Karamanite)           1:0 

                           Round 15

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Brestak) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                2:0 
in Obzor:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      0:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Provadia (Provadia)           1:0 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)        2:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)            2:2 
Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)           1:5 

                           Round 16

7 April 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Botev (Brestak)                0:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)           2:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)       2:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia)                 4:1 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Ustrem (Karamanite)           2:1 
in Suvorovo:
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)  3:1 

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)               3:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
in Suvorovo:
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Provadia (Provadia)        3:1 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)     3:0 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                1:3 
Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)             2:0 
Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       1:2 

                           Round 18

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Botev (Brestak)                     0:3 
in Obzor:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)      6:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia)             1:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ustrem (Karamanite)            7:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)          5:2 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)  2:1 

                           Round 19

4 May 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) - Botev (Brestak)                1:1 
4 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Provadia (Provadia)           2:1 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      postponed 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            1:2 
Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)            1:1 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Suvorovo:
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)       0:2 
15 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      1:2 

                           Round 20

11 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Atletik (Provadia)                      2:0 
in Obzor:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Ustrem (Karamanite)           4:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)            2:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)      0:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)   3:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)          5:1 

                           Round 19 - postponed match

15 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      1:2 

                           Round 21

18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Botev (Brestak)                     0:3 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia)                5:0 
Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      1:3 
in Suvorovo:
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)   1:1 
Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)     0:0 
Atletik (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo)             2:0 

                           Round 22

24 May 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Brestak) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)               3:0 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia)                  3:3 
Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)            5:3 
in Byala:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)  1:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko)      0:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)           1:3 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) XXX 3:1 0:2 5:0 4:1 5:1 3:0 5:1 6:1 5:2 9:0 8:0 2. Botev (Brestak) 1:1 XXX 2:0 1:3 2:0 3:0 6:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 5:0 3. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:3 0:0 XXX 3:2 2:2 4:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 5:0 7:1 2:1 4. Provadia (Provadia) 0:1 0:3 0:1 XXX 3:3 2:0 6:1 3:2 2:0 7:0 3:0 2:0 5. Atletik (Provadia) 1:0 0:3 2:0 1:3 XXX 1:1 2:2 2:2 3:0 2:0 4:2 2:0 6. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:2 0:3 1:3 2:0 2:1 XXX 0:1 6:0 1:1 5:1 4:0 6:0 7. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 0:2 0:0 1:4 1:3 1:0 0:1 XXX 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 8. Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 2:2 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:1 5:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:2 9. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:2 1:0 0:2 3:1 4:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 XXX 3:1 1:1 2:2 10. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:4 1:4 1:2 1:0 0:5 0:0 2:2 3:0 2:1 XXX 1:0 0:0 11. Ustrem (Karamanite) 1:3 0:3 1:1 0:2 1:0 0:2 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 XXX 2:0 12. Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo) 1:5 1:1 0:3 0:4 1:3 0:0 1:2 2:5 2:3 0:0 5:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sportist (Mihalich)                11    9   0   2   34:13   27    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)            12    7   3   2   34:19   24 [+]
 3. Babushki orli (Momchilovo)         11    6   1   4   29:22   19     [1 0 1  5:2  3]
 4. Sini vir (Tsonevo)                 12    6   1   5   20:18   19     [1 0 1  2:5  3]
 5. Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo)         12    3   4   5   18:27   13 [+]
 6. Iskra (General Kiselovo)           11    1   3   7   12:29    6    
 7. Sprint (Belogradets)               11    1   2   8   12:31    5    

Notes
  - Ustrem (Karamanite), 2nd n B OFG last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) and Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) join the group.

                           Round 1

30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo)      1:0 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)                  2:1 
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)     3:1 
Sprint (Belogradets)                                      bye

                           Round 2

7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)           2:1 
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)          postponed 
Sprint (Belogradets) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)            1:7 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)          2:4 
Iskra (General Kiselovo)                                  bye

                           Round 3

14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Sprint (Belogradets)                3:0 
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo)   5:0 
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)             0:1 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                                   bye

                           Round 4

21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)     2:2 
Sprint (Belogradets) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)         postponed 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Sportist (Mihalich)             2:4 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)         0:2 
Sini vir (Tsonevo)                                        bye

                           Round 5

28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sprint (Belogradets)           postponed 
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo)           5:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)      1:1 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sprint (Belogradets)           1:1 
Sportist (Mihalich)                                       bye

                           Round 6

4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)                 1:2 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)        5:0 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)          5:0 
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo)                                bye

                           Round 7

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)            1:4 
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)              3:1 
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sprint (Belogradets)         1:1 
Babushki orli (Momchilovo)                                bye

                           Round 2 - postponed match

18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)          2:4 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)         0:2 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sprint (Belogradets)           1:1 

                           Round 8

24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)      2:2 
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sportist (Mihalich)                  0:3 
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)     postponed 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)     3:4 
Sprint (Belogradets)                                      bye

                           Round 9

31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)           4:0 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo)          4:1 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Sprint (Belogradets)            postponed 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Sprint (Belogradets)            3:2 
Iskra (General Kiselovo)                                  bye

                           Round 10

7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich)                postponed 
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)   3:1 
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)             0:1 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich)                3:0 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                                   bye

                           Round 11

14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo)     1:1 
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets)         postponed 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)             0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
9 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets)         6:3 
Sini vir (Tsonevo)                                        bye

                           Round 12

21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)      postponed 
Sprint (Belogradets) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)           postponed 
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)           postponed 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)           2:1 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)      4:2 
16 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)            - 
Sportist (Mihalich)                                       bye

                           Round 13

5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sprint (Belogradets)                 3:0 
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)        2:3 
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)          postponed 
16 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)           - 
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo)                                bye

                           Round 14

12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)            5:0 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)              2:2 
Sprint (Belogradets) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo)         0:3 
Babushki orli (Momchilovo)                                bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)     3:4 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Sprint (Belogradets)            3:2 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo)           2:1 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

2 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich)                3:0 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

2 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo)      4:2 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

9 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets)         6:3 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

16 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Iskra (General Kiselovo)            - 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

16 June 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)           - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist (Mihalich) XXX 0:3* 5:0 2:1 4:1 5:0 3:0 2. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 2:4 XXX 4:2 2:2 1:0 5:0 3:2 3. Babushki orli (Momchilovo) -:- 1:1 XXX 4:0 5:0 3:1 6:3 4. Sini vir (Tsonevo) 0:3 3:1 2:1 XXX 5:1 0:1 3:0 5. Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 2:4 2:2 3:1 2:1 XXX 2:2 1:1 6. Iskra (General Kiselovo) 1:4 2:3 3:4 0:1 1:1 XXX 1:1 7. Sprint (Belogradets) 3:0 1:7 0:2 1:2 0:3 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top