« MOG Kardzhali/Smolyan 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 7:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          3:1 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)      2:0 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                 1:0 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Palas (Rudozem)                   2:5 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            7    7   0   0   25:2    21       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Palas (Rudozem)                     7    5   0   2   40:16   15       
 3. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)           5    4   0   1   22:6    12       
 4. Arda 1 (Kardzhali)                  6    4   0   2   18:10   12 [+]   
 5. Iskra (Chernoochene)                6    1   1   4   11:17    4        [0 1 0  4:4  1, 4 away goals]
 6. Perperikon (Perperek)               6    1   1   4    9:33    4        [0 1 0  4:4  1, 0 away goals]
 7. Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)               4    1   0   3    5:14    3 [+][*]
 8. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)            7    0   0   7    4:36    0       

Notes
  - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad), 5th last season; withdraws.
  - Arda 1 (Kardzhali) and Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) join the group.
  - On 15 October 2018 Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) withdraws citing financial problems. Immediately after this a newly founded Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) applies for joining the group at Rodopa 1927's place. On 16 October 2018 OS BFS - Kardzhali removes Rodopa 1927 from the group and annuls their results from the first three rounds. At the same time it decides to enter Rodopa 2018 into the group, taking over Rodopa 1927's schedule. It is also decided that the matches of Rodopa 2018 in the first three rounds would be considered postponed and played at later dates. Rodopa 1927's results before their withdrawal are as follows:
    Round 1, 30 September 2018, 16:00 EEST: Iskra - Rodopa 1927 0:2;
    Round 2, 7 October 2018, 16:00 EEST: Rodopa 1927 - Varbitsa 2006 -X-;
    Round 3, 14 October 2018, 14:30 EEST: Perperikon - Rodopa 1927 1:4.

                           Round 1

30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)               13:1 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)              postponed 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)            postponed 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          0:5 

                           Round 2

7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       0:3 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Perperikon (Perperek)                5:1 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)         postponed 
Palas (Rudozem) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                    3:1 

                           Round 3

14 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           4:0 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Palas (Rudozem)               2:1 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)             postponed 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)             3:0 

                           Round 4

21 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)             1:4 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          0:4 
Palas (Rudozem) - Perperikon (Perperek)                  11:1 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)          2:7 

                           Round 5

28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)      6:1 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Iskra (Chernoochene)              4:4 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Palas (Rudozem)                6:2 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)                5:0 

                           Round 6

4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)          0:3 
Palas (Rudozem) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)                      5:3 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           0:2 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Perperikon (Perperek)         7:0 

                           Round 7

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          3:1 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)      2:0 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                 1:0 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Palas (Rudozem)                   2:5 

                           Round 8

spring 2019:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                 - 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Iskra (Chernoochene)               - 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)             - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Perperikon (Perperek)           - 

                           Round 9

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)        - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)                 - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)          - 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Palas (Rudozem)                     - 

                           Round 10

Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Iskra (Chernoochene)            - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)                - 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Perperikon (Perperek)              - 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              - 

                           Round 11

Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)              - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)           - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Palas (Rudozem)                    - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           - 

                           Round 12

Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)       - 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Perperikon (Perperek)               - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                 - 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)                 - 

                           Round 13

Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           - 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Palas (Rudozem)                       - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Iskra (Chernoochene)            - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)          - 

                           Round 14

Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Perperikon (Perperek)           - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       - 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)                  - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)                    - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) XXX 6:2 2:0 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Palas (Rudozem) -:- XXX -:- 5:3 3:1 11:1 -:- 13:1 3. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) -:- 2:1 XXX -:- -:- 7:0 -:- 6:1 4. Arda 1 (Kardzhali) -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:0 5:1 5:0 -:- 5. Iskra (Chernoochene) 0:2 -:- 2:7 -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:0 6. Perperikon (Perperek) 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 4:4 XXX -:- 3:1 7. Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) 0:4 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 8. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 0:3 -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- 0:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top