« MOG Kardzhali/Smolyan 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)          14   13   0   1   49:7    39                [1 0 1  3:2  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           14   13   0   1   42:5    39                [1 0 1  2:3  3]
 3. Arda 1 (Kardzhali)                 14    9   0   5   34:15   27 [+]           
 4. Iskra (Chernoochene)               14    6   1   7   30:33   19               
 5. Perperikon (Perperek)              14    4   1   9   21:53   13               
 6. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           14    3   0  11   19:52    9               
 7. Palas (Rudozem)                    13    5   0   8   40:34   15    [*] Removed
 8. Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)              13    1   0  12    5:41    3 [+][*] Removed

Notes
  - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad), 5th last season; withdraws.
  - Arda 1 (Kardzhali) and Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) join the group.
  - On 15 October 2018 Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) withdraws citing financial problems. Immediately after this a newly founded Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) applies for joining the group at Rodopa 1927's place. On 16 October 2018 OS BFS - Kardzhali removes Rodopa 1927 from the group and annuls their results from the first three rounds. At the same time it decides to enter Rodopa 2018 into the group, taking over Rodopa 1927's schedule. It is also decided that the matches of Rodopa 2018 in the first three rounds would be considered postponed and played at later dates. Rodopa 1927's results before their withdrawal are as follows:
    Round 1, 30 September 2018, 16:00 EEST: Iskra - Rodopa 1927 0:2;
    Round 2, 7 October 2018, 16:00 EEST: Rodopa 1927 - Varbitsa 2006 -X-;
    Round 3, 14 October 2018, 14:30 EEST: Perperikon - Rodopa 1927 1:4.
  - At the winter break Palas (Rudozem) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - At the winter break Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)               13:1 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)              postponed 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)            postponed 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          0:5 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)            2:0 

                           Round 2

7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       0:3 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Perperikon (Perperek)                5:1 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)         0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Palas (Rudozem) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                    3:1 

                           Round 3

14 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           4:0 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Palas (Rudozem)               2:1 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)             3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)             3:0 

                           Round 4

21 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)             1:4 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          0:4 
Palas (Rudozem) - Perperikon (Perperek)                  11:1 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)          2:7 

                           Round 5

28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)      6:1 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Iskra (Chernoochene)              4:4 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Palas (Rudozem)                6:2 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)                5:0 

                           Round 6

4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)          0:3 
Palas (Rudozem) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)                      5:3 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           0:2 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Perperikon (Perperek)         7:0 

                           Round 7

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          3:1 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)      2:0 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                 1:0 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Palas (Rudozem)                   2:5 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)            2:0 

                           Round 8

24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                3:0 awd 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Iskra (Chernoochene)              0:3 awd 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)            0:1 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Perperikon (Perperek)          3:0 

                           Round 9

31 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Perperikon (Perperek) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)                0:4 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)         3:0 awd 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Palas (Rudozem)                    3:0 awd 

                           Round 10

7 April 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           4:6 
Palas (Rudozem) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)               0:3 awd 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Perperikon (Perperek)             0:3 awd 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)             0:2 

                           Round 11

14 April 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)             3:0 awd 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)          3:0 awd 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Palas (Rudozem)                   3:0 awd 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Iskra (Chernoochene)          3:0 

                           Round 12

21 April 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)      1:4 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Perperikon (Perperek)              4:3 
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                0:3 awd 
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)                0:3 awd 

                           Round 13

28 April 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          0:3 awd 
Arda 1 (Kardzhali) - Palas (Rudozem)                      3:0 awd 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           3:0 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)         0:5 

                           Round 14

4 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Perperikon (Perperek)          4:0 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      3:0 (3:0) 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Arda 1 (Kardzhali)                 0:3 
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan)                   annulled 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) XXX 3:0 2:0 3:0 7:0 6:1 2:1 3:0* 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:0 XXX 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0* 6:2 3:0* 3. Arda 1 (Kardzhali) 0:1 0:2 XXX 1:0 5:1 3:0* 3:0* 5:0 4. Iskra (Chernoochene) 2:7 0:2 0:3 XXX 4:3 4:0 3:0* 3:0* 5. Perperikon (Perperek) 0:5 0:5 0:4 4:4 XXX 3:1 3:0* 3:0* 6. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 1:4 0:3 1:4 4:6 4:0 XXX 3:0* 0:3 7. Palas (Rudozem) 0:3* 0:3* 5:3 3:1 11:1 13:1 XXX --- 8. Rodopa 2018 (Smolyan) 0:3* 0:4 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top