Elitna grupa (U-17) 2018/19

Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2002-03):
« Elitna grupa (U-17) 2018/19 »

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Plovdiv)                    30   25   4   1   99:20   79     Champion 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Septemvri (Sofia)                  30   21   4   5   76:30   67              
 3. Levski (Sofia)                     30   19   8   3  102:28   65              
 4. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          30   18   7   5   98:29   61               [0 2 0  2:2  2, 1 away goal, +69 overall GD]
 5. CSKA (Sofia)                       30   19   4   7   89:37   61               [0 2 0  2:2  2, 1 away goal, +52 overall GD]
 6. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                30   18   3   9   65:37   57              
 7. Cherno more (Varna)                30   18   2  10   73:39   56              
 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           30   13   5  12   43:36   44              
 9. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               30   12   7  11   44:45   43              
10. Sokol (Markovo)                    30   10   2  18   42:71   32              
11. Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            30    7   8  15   30:63   29              
12. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  30    7   5  18   35:68   26               [1 0 1  6:2  3]
13. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 30    7   5  18   26:78   26 [+]           [1 0 1  2:6  3]
14. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           30    4   9  17   37:72   21              
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Botev (Vratsa)                     30    2   3  25   17:100   9 [+] Relegated
16. Montana 1921 (Montana)             30    1   2  27   15:138   5     Relegated

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - baza "Beroe" /st."Lokomotiv"/, Stara Zagora;
    - Botev (Vratsa) - st."Hristo Botev", Vratsa;
    - Botev (Plovdiv) - "Botev 1912" complex, kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv;
    - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - st."Letishte", Sofia;
    - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - st."Dunav", Ruse;
    - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - in Debelets;
    - Levski (Sofia) - st."Vivakom arena Georgi Asparuhov" - auxiliary field, Sofia;
    - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - st."Rakovski", Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - st."Lokomotiv" - auxiliary field, Plovdiv;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - "Gnezdo na orli" complex, Razgrad;
    - Montana 1921 (Montana) - st."Ogosta", Montana;
    - Septemvri (Sofia) - in German;
    - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - st."Slavia" - auxiliary field, Sofia;
    - Sokol (Markovo) - in Markovo;
    - CSKA (Sofia) - in Pancharevo;
    - Cherno more (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna.

                           Round 1

28 August 2018, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   3:2 (3:0) 
  [3:0 Kristian Taskov 3',10',13'; 3:1 Dzhan Hasan 59', 3:2 Paolo Paskov 71']
28 August 2018, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
in Ruse, RU "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Sokol (Markovo)                       1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Simeon Dochev 70']
28 August 2018, Tuesday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Hidaet Hyusein 15', 0:2 Petar R.Georgiev 32'-pen, 0:3 Onur Cholak 89']
28 August 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivo Kazakov 52']
28 August 2018, Tuesday, 17:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                 1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Martin D.Petkov 21', 1:1 Ilia Smilyanov 87'-pen]
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Mihaylov 63', 0:2 Kristiyan Atanasov 77']
  [sent off: Borislav Simonski (LR) 87']
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              2:1 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Apostolov 4', 1:1 Chavdar Dimitrov 13', 2:1 Ivaylo D.Petrov 17']
4 September 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            postponed 
12 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            0:2 

                           Round 2

9 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             7:2 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              6:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         6:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        0:3 
Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                1:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             7:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa)                     4:1 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                1:8 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

12 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            0:2 

                           Round 3

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     3:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  1:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Cherno more (Varna)                 0:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      2:4 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                 1:0 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo)                       3:2 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  0:5 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia)                     0:8 

                           Round 4

22 September 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                          7:0 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              2:2 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              5:2 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)             3:5 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           1:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      10:0 
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 2:1 

                           Round 5

29 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
in Ruse, RU "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       0:2 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       1:1 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia)                   0:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  5:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      0:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       2:0 
in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field:
CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                        5:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Sokol (Markovo)      1:2 

                           Round 6

6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           1:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia)              1:3 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)            4:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        0:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                 2:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  4:1 
9 October 2018, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                4:2 
9 October 2018, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             3:2 

                           Round 7

14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:2 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        0:6 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       1:4 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:3 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                 4:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)        0:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                1:5 
CSKA (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo)                            6:1 

                           Round 8

21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Cherno more (Varna)                     2:3 
in Ruse, RU "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              0:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                  1:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        postponed 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      postponed 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             1:0 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            1:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 postponed 
22 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:3 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 1:1 (0:0) Video
Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        1:3 

                           Round 9

2 November 2018, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            1:2 (0:1) 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                     7:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                  2:0 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Botev (Plovdiv)      0:7 (0:4) 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)         0:6 
CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                       5:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           0:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo)                          6:0 

                           Round 10

6 November 2018, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo)                     8:0 
7 November 2018, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               1:1 
7 November 2018, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                2:3 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia)                   0:2 
7 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  6:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       0:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)              0:2 
7 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                3:3 

                           Round 11

10 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               0:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:2 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        1:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)    2:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                   3:3 
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                            1:4 
Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            4:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     2:0 (1:0) 

                           Round 12

14 November 2018, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           1:4 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)                     1:0 (1:0) Video
14 November 2018, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo)                    2:1 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:4 
Botev (Vratsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                             0:3 
in Ruse, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                3:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            0:2 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               3:2 

                           Round 13

18 November 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa)                      6:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)          2:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             0:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia)    1:4 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         3:2 
CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                          3:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          2:2 Video
Sokol (Markovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                1:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

22 November 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:3 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                 1:1 (0:0) Video
Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        1:3 

                           Round 14

23 November 2018, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      1:1 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                2:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                         6:0 (1:0) Video
Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia)                           1:8 
in Ruse, RU "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   3:5 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                   0:2 
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                6:0 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             0:0 

                           Round 15

1 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 2:2 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)          1:2 
in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          1:6 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            2:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)               0:1 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        2:1 
Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                          5:1 
in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           1:1 

                           Round 16

23 February 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    1:0 (1:0) Video
23 February 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            3:3 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 3:0 
in Sofia, "Bonsist" st. - artificial field:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                    3:0 
23 February 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa)                8:0 
24 February 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       3:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              1:2 
25 February 2019, Monday, 12:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:0 

                           Round 17

2 March 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:5 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)             0:1 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                3:0 (1:0) Video
2 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia)         1:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     0:2 
2 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:0 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              0:3 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                3:0 (0:0) Video

                           Round 18

6 March 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 3:0 
6 March 2019, Wednesday, 12:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      0:1 (0:0) Video
6 March 2019, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       0:1 
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                    11:0 
6 March 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     0:1 (0:0) Video
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                 2:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  2:2 
Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  3:1 

                           Round 19

10 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Cherno more (Varna)              0:9 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        2:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             2:2 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)       1:3 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo)                 1:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           2:0 (1:0) Video
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)              4:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          2:2 (0:2) Video

                           Round 20

16 March 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       7:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       5:0 (0:0) Video
Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:0 
16 March 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                      6:0 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       1:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  0:0 
Sokol (Markovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      3:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  20:1 (10:0) Video

                           Round 21

29 March 2019, Friday, 11:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Sokol (Markovo)                  0:2 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           0:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Vratsa)                        2:0 
30 March 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             2:2 (2:1) 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            1:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                1:2 (1:1) Video
30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)              4:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 2:0 

                           Round 22

6 April 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      1:1 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 0:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       2:0 (1:0) Video
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                2:0 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   4:1 
Sokol (Markovo) - CSKA (Sofia)                            1:3 (0:3) 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)        2:4 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)       10:0 

                           Round 23

20 April 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Sokol (Markovo)                     4:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)             0:3 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      1:1 (1:1) Video
20 April 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                  1:1 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                        2:1 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            1:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 0:6 (0:2) Video
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              3:1 (2:1) Video

                           Round 24

25 April 2019, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     0:2 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                  0:1 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 13:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            2:0 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      3:0 (1:0) Video
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia)                       0:2 (0:1) 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           3:0 
25 April 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)         2:0 
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Sofia)                          1:0 

                           Round 25

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:4 (0:2) Video
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                4:1 (1:1) Video
Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                1:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              0:1 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                   3:2 (1:0) 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               0:1 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     1:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Botev (Vratsa)       2:0 

                           Round 26

5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    5:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)               6:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                            4:1 (2:0) Video
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna)            2:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                     0:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)        1:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   2:0 

                           Round 27

8 May 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           2:0 
8 May 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                             8:1 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     1:3 (1:2) Video
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                0:1 
11 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                 3:1 (0:0) Video
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:5 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)               0:5 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    0:1 

                           Round 28

18 May 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:2 (1:2) 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Cherno more (Varna)                      1:3 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          2:6 
18 May 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             3:2 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    2:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana)         3:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                          3:2 (1:2) Video
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                3:3 

                           Round 29

23 May 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)      7:0 (3:0) 
24 May 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                2:3 
Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         2:3 (1:0) Video
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                           5:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   3:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                   1:2 (1:0) 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia)                1:1 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)             1:2 

                           Round 30

1 June 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 3:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          3:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:0 (1:0) 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)            1:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Sokol (Markovo)                          2:5 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               1:1 (1:0) Video
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           2:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Plovdiv) XXX 2:0 3:2 1:1 4:1 3:1 1:0 4:2 1:0 6:0 1:1 5:0 3:0 3:0 7:0 6:0 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:4 XXX 0:0 2:2 1:0 0:2 3:2 0:1 5:0 3:2 3:2 7:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 6:0 3. Levski (Sofia) 2:2 0:3 XXX 4:1 3:2 1:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 6:0 3:1 2:1 10:0 3:1 5:0 20:1 4. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 3:5 2:3 XXX 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:1 2:1 6:0 7:0 7:1 1:1 7:0 8:0 10:0 5. CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 1:6 2:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 5:1 1:2 5:1 6:1 3:0 3:1 6:1 3:2 8:1 11:0 6. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 1:2 1:3 1:4 0:2 XXX 2:1 2:0 2:1 8:0 3:2 4:1 3:1 3:3 6:0 6:0 7. Cherno more (Varna) 1:3 1:0 1:3 0:1 1:0 2:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 4:0 7:2 3:0 3:0 4:1 6:0 5:2 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 0:2 1:1 2:4 0:2 1:2 1:0 XXX 2:0 3:0 1:1 3:1 0:2 2:0 4:0 3:0 9. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:6 0:2 2:3 3:3 1:0 XXX 2:1 4:1 2:2 2:0 1:1 4:1 1:0 10. Sokol (Markovo) 2:3 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:3 1:2 2:3 1:1 0:1 XXX 2:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 5:1 4:1 11. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:6 0:5 0:5 1:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 XXX 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 12. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:2 0:2 1:1 0:5 1:2 0:2 3:5 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 XXX 5:0 4:1 2:0 3:1 13. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:7 1:4 1:3 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:2 0:5 1:5 1:2 1:2 2:1 XXX 1:1 2:0 2:1 14. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:8 1:3 0:4 1:1 0:2 0:2 2:1 1:1 2:2 3:3 2:4 2:2 1:2 XXX 2:0 2:0 15. Botev (Vratsa) 2:2 1:3 1:8 0:3 0:3 0:1 1:3 0:2 0:2 2:5 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 XXX 2:0 16. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:4 1:1 0:2 0:6 0:8 0:3 0:9 3:2 0:3 0:2 1:2 0:1 1:2 0:6 3:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group promotion play-offs

Southeastern Bulgaria
First preliminary round Four teams are to participate in the preliminary qualifications for a representative of Southeastern Bulgaria to the Elitna grupa qualifications: the winners of the Mezhduoblastna grupa - Plovdiv and of Mezhduoblastni grupi - Stara Zagora, Sliven and Burgas. Six teams participate: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) /6th in Mezhduoblastna grupa Plovdiv), Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) /2nd in Mezhduoblastna grupa Stara Zagora/, Vereya (Stara Zagora) /4th in Mezhduoblastna grupa Stara Zagora/, Sliven 2000 (Sliven) /1st in Mezhduoblastna grupa Sliven/, Straldzha (Straldzha) /3rd in Mezhduoblastna grupa Sliven/ and Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) /1st in Oblastna grupa Burgas/. 27 May 2019, Monday, 17:30 EEST: in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 1:3 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) bye Straldzha (Straldzha) bye Sliven 2000 (Sliven) bye Second preliminary round 29 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st.: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 6:0 30 May 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: in Maglizh: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 5:2 (3:0) Third preliminary round 2 June 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in Straldzha: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 2:0 Final 6 June 2019, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: in Nova Zagora: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:2 (1:1)
Finals
16 June 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Sozopol: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:2 (1:2); penalties: 5:4 in Orizari: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 6:0 (3:0) top