Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (род.2002-03):
« Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2018/19

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

9 November 2018, Friday, 13:00 EET / Round 10:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  6:0 
9 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET / Round 10:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              8:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 10:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            0:4 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 10:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                0:5 
Levski (Karlovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        1:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 10:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)      3:0 
12 November 2018, Monday, 13:00 EET / Round 10:
United (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  postponed 
16 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET / Round 11:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)       - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 11:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 11:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)         - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 11:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET / Round 11:
Sokol (Markovo) - United (Plovdiv)                         - 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET / Round 11:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                         - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           10    9   1   0   50:5    28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Levski (Karlovo)                   10    9   0   1   48:8    27
 3. Botev (Plovdiv)                     9    8   0   1   46:4    24
 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)             10    7   1   2   42:9    22
 5. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        10    6   1   3   27:16   19
 6. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)              9    6   0   3   38:8    18
 7. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               9    5   1   3   24:15   16
 8. Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)         10    4   0   6   14:21   12 [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 9. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             9    4   0   5   31:27   12 [0 0 1  0:3  0]
10. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    10    3   0   7   21:40    9
11. Sokol (Markovo)                    10    2   0   8   12:44    6
12. United (Plovdiv)                    9    1   0   8   16:72    3 [1 0 0  8:0  3]
13. Atletik (Kuklen)                   10    1   0   9    1:45    3 [0 0 1  0:8  0]
14. Gigant (Saedinenie)                 9    0   0   9    6:62    0

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - in Chernoochene;
    - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - st."Shipka", Asenovgrad;
    - Atletik (Kuklen) - in Kuklen;
    - Botev (Plovdiv) - "Botev 1912" complex, kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv;
    - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) and Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - st."Yuriy Gagarin", Plovdiv;
    - Gigant (Saedinenie) - in Saedinenie;
    - Levski (Karlovo) - in Karlovo;
    - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - st."Lokomotiv", Plovdiv;
    - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - st."Maritsa", Plovdiv;
    - Sadovo (Sadovo) - in Sadovo;
    - Sokol (Markovo) - in Markovo;
    - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - st."Todor Diev", Plovdiv;
    - United (Plovdiv) - st."Plovdiv", Plovdiv.

                           Round 1

7 September 2018, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
United (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                 0:10 
7 September 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)  1:3 
8 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        7:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        5:0 
8 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                   9:0 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    13:1 

                           Round 2

14 September 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)       3:0 
14 September 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sadovo (Sadovo)             6:0 
15 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          1:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         0:7 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv)                18:0 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                0:3 awd 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Karlovo)                    2:8 

                           Round 3

19 September 2018, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  0:8 
21 September 2018, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           1:6 
22 September 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            7:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     postponed 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                3:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
United (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       8:0 
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)       0:3 

                           Round 4

28 September 2018, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)             2:3 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                 postponed 
29 September 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  0:3 awd 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  3:0 awd 
United (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)             postponed 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 1:5 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:11 
4 October 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Yuriy Gagarin" st.:
United (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)             1:4 
1 November 2018, Thursday, 11:30 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                 2:0 

                           Round 5

4 October 2018, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  3:1 
5 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            11:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    4:0 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - United (Plovdiv)                        4:3 
Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 2:1 
6 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sokol (Markovo)                   8:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 6

12 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         postponed 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo)                        0:7 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               0:4 
13 October 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:4 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
United (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                       2:4 
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)              3:0 awd 
17 October 2018, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)     6:0 
6 November 2018, Tuesday, 11:30 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         1:3 

                           Round 7

19 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          postponed 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         2:2 
20 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
in Milevo:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        4:0 
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)             1:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv)                       13:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
in Momchilgrad:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       1:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     3:2 

                           Round 8

26 October 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             1:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    1:0 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            0:1 
27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
United (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               1:9 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)          5:1 
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)              0:4 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        0:8 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

1 November 2018, Thursday, 11:30 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                 2:0 

                           Round 9

2 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv)               10:1 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
in Vedrare:
Levski (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                      10:0 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         0:3 
3 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
3 November 2018, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            0:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)     6:0 
Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  0:5 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

6 November 2018, Tuesday, 11:30 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         1:3 

                           Round 10

9 November 2018, Friday, 13:00 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  6:0 
9 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              8:1 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            0:4 
10 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                0:5 
Levski (Karlovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        1:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)      3:0 
12 November 2018, Monday, 13:00 EET:
United (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                  postponed 

                           Round 11

16 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)       - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)               - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)         - 
17 November 2018, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - United (Plovdiv)                         - 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                         - 

                           Round 12

24 November 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 - 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 - 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)               - 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                    - 
26 November 2018, Monday, 15:00 EET:
United (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     - 

                           Round 13

30 November 2018, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            - 
1 December 2018, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv)             - 
1 December 2018, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski (Karlovo)                   - 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)           - 

                           Round 14

spring 2019:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv)                  - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)   - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                      - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                         - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         - 

                           Round 15

Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)        - 
United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  - 

                           Round 16

Atletik (Kuklen) - United (Plovdiv)                        - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)        - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)             - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            - 

                           Round 17

Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv)              - 

                           Round 18

Atletik (Kuklen) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)              - 
United (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                  - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)     - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)              - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                    - 

                           Round 19

Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                         - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Levski (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv)                        - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)               - 

                           Round 20

Atletik (Kuklen) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         - 
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)              - 
United (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)           - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo)                      - 

                           Round 21

Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen)                     - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)             - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)           - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv)                - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)               - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         - 

                           Round 22

Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo)                        - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          - 
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      - 
United (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)             - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                   - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)          - 

                           Round 23

Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)             - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)               - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - United (Plovdiv)                   - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)       - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                 - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                         - 

                           Round 24

Atletik (Kuklen) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         - 
United (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       - 

                           Round 25

Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)       - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - United (Plovdiv)                     - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv)               - 
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                    - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 

                           Round 26

Atletik (Kuklen) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)                   - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 
Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           - 
United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)            - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- 2:2 4:0 -:- -:- 6:0 5:0 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Levski (Karlovo) -:- XXX 1:0 2:1 7:1 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 7:0 -:- 10:0 -:- 3. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 9:0 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 13:0 -:- -:- 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 0:4 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 3:0* 6:0 18:0 3:0* -:- 5. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- 2:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 6:0 6:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 6. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:3 2:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:1 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:1 7. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:2 -:- -:- 0:1 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 8:1 -:- -:- -:- 8. Brestnik 1948 II (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 0:4 0:3 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 3:0* -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 9. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:6 -:- XXX -:- -:- 10:1 -:- 11:0 10. Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:5 0:8 -:- -:- -:- 0:8 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:3 4:0 13:1 11. Sokol (Markovo) -:- -:- 0:7 -:- -:- 0:5 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:2 12. United (Plovdiv) 1:9 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 0:10 -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 8:0 -:- 13. Atletik (Kuklen) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- 0:3* -:- 0:3* -:- 0:7 -:- XXX 1:0 14. Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:11 2:8 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top