Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2003-04):
« Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2019/20

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

22 November 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET / Round 12:
United (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                     - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 12:
Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                     - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 12:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)               - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 12:
Atletik (Kuklen) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo)                   - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 12:
Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Karlovo) 11 8 2 1 53:4 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 10 7 2 1 33:3 23 3. Sokol (Markovo) 10 7 1 2 43:15 22 4. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 9 7 0 2 35:8 21 5. AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 9 5 3 1 35:12 18 6. Izvor (Gorski izvor) 10 5 1 4 17:20 16 7. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 8 5 0 3 30:9 15 8. Atletik (Kuklen) 9 4 1 4 26:29 13 9. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 10 4 1 5 18:30 13 10. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 8 3 1 4 18:23 10 11. United (Plovdiv) 10 2 1 7 15:49 7 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 12. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 10 2 1 7 25:29 7 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 13. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 9 1 0 8 9:68 3 14. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 11 0 0 11 3:61 0
Notes - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Chernoochene. - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) plays its home games at the "Yuriy Gagarin" st. in Plovdiv. - Orleta (Pazardzhik) plays its home games in Glavinitsa. - United (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 9:1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:7 8 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 0:7 Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:4 Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 12:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) 1:2 11 September 2019, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:0 Round 2 13 September 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:5 13 September 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:3 AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) 10:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:5 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) 0:2 Round 3 20 September 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 4:0 20 September 2019, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:1 20 September 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 2:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 3:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 3:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 awd 23 September 2019, Monday, 13:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 8:1 Round 4 27 September 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 9:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) 0:2 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:7 Atletik (Kuklen) - United (Plovdiv) 5:1 30 September 2019, Monday, 16:00 EEST: AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 7:0 Round 5 4 October 2019, Friday, 14:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 2:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: in Vedrare: Levski (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) 10:0 Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 3:0 awd 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Izvor (Gorski izvor) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:1 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:6 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:0 Round 6 11 October 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) 4:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 8:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:9 United (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:13 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 12:2 Round 7 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) 5:1 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: in Vedrare: Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 4:1 Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:4 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - United (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) postponed 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 7:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:12 Round 8 25 October 2019, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) postponed Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) postponed 29 October 2019, Tuesday, 12:00 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:0 30 October 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:4 30 October 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) 2:3 12 November 2019, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) postponed Round 9 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Atletik (Kuklen) postponed 6 November 2019, Wednesday, 10:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo) 1:4 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - United (Plovdiv) 2:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 3:0 awd Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - 6 November 2019, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 5:3 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 5:0 Round 10 8 November 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) 3:3 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sokol (Markovo) 4:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 9:2 Levski (Karlovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 5:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 3:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 0:3 awd Round 8 - postponed match 12 November 2019, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) postponed Round 9 - postponed match 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 5:0 Round 11 13 November 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 4:1 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Atletik (Kuklen) 2:3 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:6 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:30 EET: AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 6:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - United (Plovdiv) - 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:5 Round 12 22 November 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 13 29 November 2019, Friday, 14:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Karlovo) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - United (Plovdiv) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Sokol (Markovo) - Round 14 spring 2020: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - United (Plovdiv) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Round 15 Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Round 16 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Round 17 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - United (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Round 18 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - United (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Round 19 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Round 20 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Levski (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Round 21 AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski (Karlovo) - Round 22 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Round 23 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - United (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 24 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Sokol (Markovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Levski (Karlovo) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - United (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 25 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - United (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol (Markovo) - Round 26 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol (Markovo) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - United (Plovdiv) - AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Levski (Karlovo) XXX 0:0 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 4:0 10:0 5:0 -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 2. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- XXX 4:0 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:1 3:0* 5:0 -:- 3:0* 3. Sokol (Markovo) 1:4 -:- XXX -:- 3:3 -:- 2:1 5:1 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 12:0 -:- 4. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:1 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) -:- 1:1 -:- 5:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 7:0 -:- -:- -:- 12:2 6:0 6. Izvor (Gorski izvor) 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 XXX 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 7. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- XXX -:- 8:0 -:- 10:0 -:- -:- -:- 8. Atletik (Kuklen) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:4 XXX -:- -:- 5:1 3:3 9:2 -:- 9. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) -:- 0:6 -:- 1:0 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 2:2 2:0 -:- -:- 7:0 10. Orleta (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 2:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. United (Plovdiv) 0:13 -:- 1:4 0:7 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 8:1 12. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 3:4 -:- XXX 9:1 -:- 13. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) -:- -:- -:- 0:12 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:5 1:6 -:- -:- XXX 3:0* 14. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 0:7 -:- 0:9 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 0:5 -:- 0:3* -:- 0:7 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top