Vtora liga 2019/20

« Vtora profesionalna liga 2019/20

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

18 October 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST / Round 12:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)     1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Mitev 54']
19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 12:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)     - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)       - 
Kariana (Erden) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                     - 
19 October 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST / Round 12:
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Galabovo)                         - 
in Sozopol:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         - 
19 October 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 12:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                    - 
20 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST / Round 12:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)           -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Standings:                      

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 10 9 0 1 26:5 27 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 10 8 1 1 22:15 25 [-] 3. Montana 1921 (Montana) 11 6 3 2 21:8 21 [1 0 0 1:0 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 10 7 0 3 15:5 21 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 10 5 2 3 14:11 17 [+] [1 0 0 1:0 3] 6. Liteks (Lovech) 10 5 2 3 18:9 17 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 7. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 10 5 1 4 16:13 16 [+] 8. Kariana (Erden) 10 4 3 3 15:11 15 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 10 3 4 3 13:12 13 10. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 11 3 4 4 12:17 13 11. Botev (Galabovo) 10 3 3 4 11:16 12 12. Chernomorets (Balchik) 11 3 2 6 6:14 11 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 13. Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 11 2 5 4 12:14 11 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 14. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 11 3 0 8 9:19 9 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 11 2 3 6 4:16 9 [+] 16. Pomorie (Pomorie) 11 2 1 8 8:20 7 17. Spartak (Pleven) 11 1 2 8 3:20 2 [+][*] --. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 0 - - - -:- - [-][*] Removed
Notes - On 14 June 2019 STK removes Vereya (Stara Zagora) from the group, due to a decision by the Licensing commission from 4 June 2019 g., which entered into force on 13 June 2019. STK decides to leave the group with 17 teams, motivating its decision with the fact, that the draw was already held on 12 June 2019. - On 24 June 2019 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) announces that it will play its home games at the "Arena Sozopol" st. in Sozopol as the current owners of the "Lazur" stadium in Burgas have asked for a 12 000 BGN fee per game, which is an impossible financial burden for the club. - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vasil Levski" national stadium in Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia. - Botev (Galabovo) plays its home games at the "Trace arena" st. in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora due to reconstruction works at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Galabovo. - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Hristo Gyulemetov" st. in Bratsigovo due to reconstruction works at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in Pazardzhik. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at Gradski stadion in Balchik due to reconstruction works at the "Spartak" st. in Varna. - Pomorie (Pomorie) plays its home games at Gradski stadion in Nesebar as the stadium in Pomorie isn't licensed for Vtora liga matches. - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at Gradski stadion in Lovech as none of the stadiums in Pleven are licensed for Vtora liga matches. - On 19 September 2019 Spartak (Pleven) is deducted 3 points for a first no-show without an excusable reason (round 8, against Montana). Round 1 20 July 2019, Saturday, 18:30 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) annulled Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 2:0 (2:0) Video [1:0 Preslav Yordanov 27', 2:0 Georgi Stoichkov 33'], ~ 130 spectators Kariana (Erden) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:1 (1:1) Video [1:0 Redzheb Halil 28', 1:1 Toni Tasev 35'], ~ 240 spectators in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Pleven) 3:0 (1:0) Video [1:0 Yanko Angelov 22', 2:0 Asen Georgiev 63'-fk, 3:0 Todor Chavorski 90'+4'-pen] [sent off: Stanislav Antonov (GK) (S) 60'], ~ 840 spectators 20 July 2019, Saturday, 19:30 EEST: Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 5:0 (0:0) Video [1:0 Petko Ganev 47', 2:0 Dobromir Bonev 60', 3:0 Denislav Mitsakov 71', 4:0 Iliyan Kapitanov 80', 5:0 Tonislav Yordanov 89'], ~ 170 spectators Chernomorets (Balchik) - Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:1 (0:1) Video [0:1 Yanaki Smirnov 6'], ~ 270 spectators in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 5:0 (2:0) Video [1:0 Ivan Tsachev 17', 2:0 Nikolay Kostov 22'-fk, 3:0 Zhivko Petkov 52', 4:0 Diyan Moldovanov 77', 5:0 Radoslav Apostolov 90'+1'], ~ 330 spectators 21 July 2019, Sunday, 19:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Botev (Galabovo) 2:2 (2:0) Video [1:0 Ivan Yordanov 35', 2:0 Hyusein Kelyovluev 45'+1', 2:1 Dimitar Aleksiev 52', 2:2 Isus Angelov 87'], ~ 180 spectators 22 July 2019, Monday, 18:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [2:0 Andon Gushterov 1',22'], ~ 220 spectators Round 2 26 July 2019, Friday, 21:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:2 (2:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Kristiyan Parashkevov 7', 0:2 Zhivko Petkov 18', 2:2 Vladimir Aytov 36',44'; 3:2 Atanas Iliev 49', 4:2 Yordan K.Yordanov 60'] [missed pen: Atanas Iliev (M) 11'], ~ 420 spectators 27 July 2019, Saturday, 18:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 2:0 (0:0) [1:0 Saša Domić 56', 2:0 Dimitar G.Georgiev 79'] in Nesebar, Gradski stadion: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Kariana (Erden) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Redzheb Halil 79'] Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Liteks (Lovech) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Iliyan Kapitanov 34'] 27 July 2019, Saturday, 19:30 EEST: in Balchik, Gradski stadion: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Asen Georgiev 30'-pen, 0:2 Daniel Pehlivanov 58'] 27 July 2019, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Galabovo) 2:2 (1:0) [1:0 Ivan Valchanov 44', 1:1 Dimitar Aleksiev 51', 1:2 Isus Angelov 72', 2:2 Miroslav Pushkarov 86'], 1 898 spectators in Lovech, Gradski stadion: Spartak (Pleven) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:4 (0:2) [0:1 Andon Gushterov 12', 0:2 Chavdar Ivaylov 43', 0:3 Vasil Shopov 77', 0:4 Valentin Yoskov 80', 1:4 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 83'] Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Eray Karadaya 22', 1:1 Aleksandar Popov 90'] 29 July 2019, Monday, 18:30 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) annulled Round 3 3 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Liteks (Lovech) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) annulled Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 31'] in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:3 (0:1) [0:1 Atanas Iliev 42', 1:1 Todor Chavorski 48', 1:2 Nikolay Tsvetkov 54', 1:3 Nikolay Minkov 63'] in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.: Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 (0:1) [0:1 Valentin Nikolov 42', 0:2 Dimitar G.Georgiev 49', 0:3 Nemanja Ivanov 56'] 3 August 2019, Saturday, 19:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 2:1 (2:1) [1:0 Tsvetan Iliev 14', 1:1 Kristiyan Kitov 28', 2:1 Tsvetan Iliev 36'] 3 August 2019, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Andon Gushterov 41'-pen, 2:0 Toni Ivanov 84'] 4 August 2019, Sunday, 19:30 EEST: in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie) 2:1 (2:0) [1:0 Diyan Moldovanov 14', 2:0 Zhivko Petkov 32', 2:1 Aleko Hristov 90'+4'] 5 August 2019, Monday, 18:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [2:0 Preslav Yordanov 36',57'], ~ 160 spectators 5 August 2019, Monday, 19:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:0 (0:0) [2:0 Dimitar Mitkov 52',66'-pen] Round 4 10 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Lovech, Gradski stadion: Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Galabovo) 0:0 in Nesebar, Gradski stadion: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Asen Georgiev 36'-pen] Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kariana (Erden) 0:2 (0:2) [0:2 Redzheb Halil 35',45'+1'] [sent off: Dimitar Petkov (Ss) 39'] Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets (Balchik) annulled Septemvri (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech) 4:3 (1:2) [1:0 Georgi Rusev 19', 1:1 Tonislav Yordanov 38', 1:2 Plamen Nikolov 45'+2', 2:2 Stefan Gavrilov 65', 3:2 Georgi Rusev 67', 4:2 Ivan Tilev 89', 4:3 Tonislav Yordanov 90'+4'] 10 August 2019, Saturday, 19:30 EEST: Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Martin P.Petkov 45'+3'] 10 August 2019, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Kitan Vasilev 81'], 1 788 spectators 12 August 2019, Monday, 18:00 EEST: in Balchik, Gradski stadion: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Dimitar Mitkov 42'-pen, 0:2 Ilker Budinov 88'] 12 August 2019, Monday, 20:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Andon Gushterov 63'] Round 5 16 August 2019, Friday, 20:00 EEST: in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.: Botev (Galabovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Valchan Chanev 18'] [sent off: Ivan D.Ivanov (GK) (S) 90'+4'] 17 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kariana (Erden) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) annulled in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 0:0 [sent off: Yanko Angelov (H) 68'] Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Dimitar G.Georgiev 45'+2'] 17 August 2019, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Spas Georgiev 87'-pen] 18 August 2019, Sunday, 19:30 EEST: in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) 3:0 (0:0) [1:0 Ivan Kolev 52', 2:0 Plamen Tenev 85', 3:0 Zhivko Petkov 90'+3'] 19 August 2019, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Liteks (Lovech) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Ruslan Ivanov 56', 0:2 Christos Kontochristos 61', 1:2 Petar D.Petrov 90'+4'], ~ 210 spectators 19 August 2019, Monday, 19:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:0 19 August 2019, Monday, 20:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie) 5:1 (4:1) [1:0 Andon Gushterov 5', 2:0 Vasil Shopov 7', 2:1 Milen Tanev 13'-pen, 5:1 Andon Gushterov 21',34',59'] Round 6 24 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 0:0 Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:1 (1:0) [1:0 Dimitar Petkov 45'+1'-pen, 1:1 Oktay Hamdiev 70', 2:1 Borislav Nikolov 73'] Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) annulled Septemvri (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden) 3:2 (2:1) [1:0 Yulian Popev 6', 1:1 Georgi Il.Georgiev 18', 2:1 Rumen Sandev 45'+2', 2:2 Tsvetomir Todorov 63', 3:2 Stoyan Predev 72'-og] 24 August 2019, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: in Balchik, Gradski stadion: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Rumen Nikolov 25'] 24 August 2019, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Galabovo) 3:0 (1:0) [2:0 Atanas Iliev 7',61'; 3:0 Borislav Baldzhiyski 74'] 25 August 2019, Sunday, 19:30 EEST: Liteks (Lovech) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 4:0 (3:0) [1:0 Tonislav Yordanov 9', 2:0 Ivan Mitrev 18', 3:0 Iliyan Kapitanov 45'+1', 4:0 Aleksandar Asparuhov 65'] [sent off: Iliyan Kapitanov (L) 61'] 25 August 2019, Sunday, 20:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Vladislav Zlatinov 33'-pen, 2:0 Aleksandar Bastunov 50'], 2 122 spectators 26 August 2019, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:3 (2:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Atanas Fidanin 5'-pen, 1:1 Denislav Aleksandrov 36', 2:1 Deyan Hristov 45'+1', 2:3 Andon Gushterov 54'-pen,90'+4'-pen] Round 7 30 August 2019, Friday, 19:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) 2:2 (0:0) [2:0 Ilker Budinov 48',62'; 2:1 Deyan Hristov 72', 2:2 Petar Chalakov 77'] 30 August 2019, Friday, 20:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 2:0 (1:0) [2:0 Vasil Shopov 39',58'] 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kariana (Erden) - Liteks (Lovech) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Tonislav Yordanov 33', 1:1 Redzheb Halil 89'] Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) annulled Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Sergey Georgiev 90'+2'] 31 August 2019, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Martin Dinov 9', 0:2 Vladislav Zlatinov 52'-pen] [sent off: Miroslav Nachev (Ch) 87'] 31 August 2019, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.: Botev (Galabovo) - Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Eray Karadaya 86'] in Lovech, Gradski stadion: Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:0 2 September 2019, Monday, 20:00 EEST: in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 (0:2) /live on Diema Sport/ [0:1 Boris Galchev 4', 0:2 Spas Georgiev 29'-pen], ~ 380 spectators Round 8 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:3 (1:2) [1:0 Josué Ntoya 9', 1:1 Tsvetomir Vachev 22', 1:3 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 40',69'] 14 September 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Galabovo) 3:2 (2:0) [1:0 Atanas Fidanin 9'-pen, 2:0 Petar Chalakov 37', 3:0 Stivan Slavkov 46', 3:1 Dimitar Aleksiev 67', 3:2 Emiliyan Zotev 81'] Vereya (Stara Zagora) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) annulled Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kariana (Erden) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Genadi Lugo 80'] 14 September 2019, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:2 (0:1) [0:1 Rumen Nikolov 12', 0:2 Vasil Dobrev 58', 1:2 Ivan Penev 69'-og, 2:2 Vladislav Zlatinov 75'-pen], 1 345 spectators Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak (Pleven) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 14 September 2019, Saturday, 19:30 EEST: Liteks (Lovech) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:1 (0:0) [1:0 Georgi M.Ivanov 59', 1:1 Zhivko Petkov 84'-pen] 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 4:2 (1:1) [1:0 Simeon Petrov 7', 1:1 Tihomir Dimitrov 25', 3:1 Borislav Nikolov 58',65'; 3:2 Dimitar Mitkov 88', 4:2 Borislav Nikolov 90'+1'] 16 September 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:2 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Todor Chavorski 4', 1:1 Georgi Rusev 41', 1:2 Asen Georgiev 48'-pen, 2:2 Georgi Rusev 61', 3:2 Preslav Yordanov 76', 4:2 Pavel Petkov 82'] Round 9 20 September 2019, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Kariana (Erden) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:2 (1:2) [0:1 Gloire Antonio 25', 0:2 Vladislav Zlatinov 31', 1:2 Angel Bastunov 41', 2:2 Nikolay Dichev 59'] [sent off: Ruslan Ivanov (P) 90'] Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) 3:0 (1:0) [2:0 Svetoslav Dikov 45'+1',47'; 3:0 Tsvetomir Vachev 78'] 20 September 2019, Friday, 18:30 EEST: in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Zhivko Petkov 90'+2'] 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Liteks (Lovech) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Veselin Marchev 58'] Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) annulled 21 September 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Lovech, Gradski stadion: Spartak (Pleven) - Pomorie (Pomorie) 2:1 (2:1) [1:0 Ivaylo Radentsov 11', 2:0 Preslav Antonov 20', 2:1 Milen Tanev 36'] in Balchik, Gradski stadion: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Yanaki Smirnov 75'] [sent off: Ivan Mihov (M) 90'+1'] 21 September 2019, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.: Botev (Galabovo) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 2:1 (0:1) [0:1 Dimitar Burov 20', 1:1 Eray Karadaya 49', 2:1 Dimitar Aleksiev 79'] 23 September 2019, Monday, 20:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 5:0 (3:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Andon Gushterov 15', 2:0 Denislav Aleksandrov 26', 3:0 Toni Ivanov 29', 4:0 Andon Gushterov 55', 5:0 Denislav Aleksandrov 81'] [left w/o sub: Ivan Tilev (S) 86'], ~ 120 spectators Round 10 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:15 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Martin Dinov 31', 1:1 Atanas Iliev 54'], 1 428 spectators 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:0 (2:0) [1:0 Dimitar Zakonov 18', 2:0 Georgi D.Petkov 38'] Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 45', 0:2 Svetoslav Dikov 61'] Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo) annulled Kariana (Erden) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:1 (2:0) [1:0 Angel Bastunov 21', 2:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 45'+1', 3:0 Redzheb Halil 50', 4:0 Vladimir Michev 78', 4:1 Galin Dimov 87'] 30 September 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) postponed 30 September 2019, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Mihail Minkov 10', 2:0 Kaloyan Stefanov 20', 3:0 Ivaylo Radentsov 64'-og] Chernomorets (Balchik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Veselin Marchev 15', 1:1 Vasil Kaloyanov 63'] 1 October 2019, Tuesday, 17:30 EEST: Liteks (Lovech) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Georgi M.Ivanov 74'], ~ 540 spectators 10 October 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 2:2 (1:0) [1:0 Spas Georgiev 14', 2:0 Preslav Yordanov 48', 2:1 Dimitar Mitkov 61', 2:2 Ivan Yordanov 76'] Round 11 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Liteks (Lovech) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Ivan Mitrev 33'] Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) annulled in Lovech, Gradski stadion: Spartak (Pleven) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Borislav Nikolov 61'] 5 October 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Balchik, Gradski stadion: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 0:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pomorie (Pomorie) 5:1 (3:1) [1:0 Borislav Baldzhiyski 14', 1:1 Milen Tanev 22', 2:1 Vladimir Aytov 27', 3:1 Atanas Iliev 45', 5:1 Borislav Baldzhiyski 53',90'] 5 October 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.: Botev (Galabovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) [0:1 Preslav Yordanov 4', 1:1 Anton Ognyanov 45'+2'-pen, 1:2 Spas Georgiev 60'-pen] 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kariana (Erden) 2:1 (1:1) [0:1 Redzheb Halil 43', 1:1 Yanko Angelov 45'+1', 2:1 Tsvetelin Tonev 66'] 6 October 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) 2:0 (0:0) [2:0 Andon Gushterov 62',85'] [sent off: Tsvetan Iliev (Ch) 76'] 7 October 2019, Monday, 19:00 EEST: in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Radoslav Apostolov 33'], ~ 60 spectators Round 10 - postponed match 10 October 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 2:2 (1:0) [1:0 Spas Georgiev 14', 2:0 Preslav Yordanov 48', 2:1 Dimitar Mitkov 61', 2:2 Ivan Yordanov 76'] Round 12 18 October 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Viktor Mitev 54'] 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) annulled Kariana (Erden) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - 19 October 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Galabovo) - in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - 19 October 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - 20 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ Round 13 24 October 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech) - /live on Diema Sport/ 24 October 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Kariana (Erden) postponed in Lovech, Gradski stadion: Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) annulled in Nesebar, Gradski stadion: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - 24 October 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - 24 October 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.: Botev (Galabovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - 24 October 2019, Thursday, 19:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - 15 November 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Kariana (Erden) - Round 14 30 October 2019, Wednesday, 17:30 EET: in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - 31 October 2019, Thursday, 13:30 EET: in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ 31 October 2019, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana) annulled Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Galabovo) - 31 October 2019, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 31 October 2019, Thursday, 16:30 EET: Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak (Pleven) - 31 October 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Round 15 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:15 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Lovech, Gradski stadion: Spartak (Pleven) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - 9 November 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EET: in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.: Botev (Galabovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden) - in Balchik, Gradski stadion: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Liteks (Lovech) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) annulled 10 November 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - 11 November 2019, Monday, 14:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 13 - postponed match 15 November 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Kariana (Erden) - Round 16 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) annulled Septemvri (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kariana (Erden) - Spartak (Pleven) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Liteks (Lovech) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:15 EET: in Bratsigovo, "Hristo Gyulemetov" st.: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Galabovo) - /live on Diema Sport/ 24 November 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Round 17 30 November 2019, Saturday: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.: Botev (Galabovo) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - in Lovech, Gradski stadion: Spartak (Pleven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - in Balchik, Gradski stadion: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kariana (Erden) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - in Nesebar, Gradski stadion: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) annulled Round 18 7 December 2019, Saturday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) annulled Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Liteks (Lovech) - in Nesebar, Gradski stadion: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Kariana (Erden) - in Balchik, Gradski stadion: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - in Lovech, Gradski stadion: Spartak (Pleven) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.: Botev (Galabovo) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Round 19 15 February 2020, Saturday: Botev (Galabovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Kariana (Erden) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Liteks (Lovech) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 20 22 February 2020, Saturday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Kariana (Erden) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo) - Liteks (Lovech) bye Round 21 29 February 2020, Saturday: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Galabovo) - Spartak (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Kariana (Erden) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Liteks (Lovech) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) bye Round 22 4 March 2020, Wednesday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Liteks (Lovech) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Galabovo) - Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden) bye Round 23 7 March 2020, Saturday: Spartak (Pleven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Galabovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kariana (Erden) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Liteks (Lovech) - in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) bye Round 24 14 March 2020, Saturday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Liteks (Lovech) - Kariana (Erden) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Botev (Galabovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 25 21 March 2020, Saturday: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) - in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Liteks (Lovech) - Kariana (Erden) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) bye Round 26 4 April 2020, Saturday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Kariana (Erden) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Liteks (Lovech) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev (Galabovo) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Spartak (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) bye Round 27 11 April 2020, Saturday: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Galabovo) bye Round 28 18 April 2020, Saturday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Kariana (Erden) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 29 25 April 2020, Saturday: Pomorie (Pomorie) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo) - Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak (Pleven) bye Round 30 2 May 2020, Saturday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Galabovo) - Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) bye Round 31 9 May 2020, Saturday: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Galabovo) - Kariana (Erden) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Montana 1921 (Montana) bye Round 32 13 May 2020, Wednesday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Galabovo) - Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak (Pleven) - Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Pomorie (Pomorie) bye Round 33 16 May 2020, Saturday: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak (Pleven) - Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Galabovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) bye Round 34 23 May 2020, Saturday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Galabovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - in Sozopol: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak (Pleven) - Kariana (Erden) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Montana 1921 (Montana) - Liteks (Lovech) - Pomorie (Pomorie) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) XXX 5:0 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 2:0 2:0 5:1 -:- --- 2. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:2 4:3 -:- 3:2 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 2:0 -:- -:- -:- --- 3. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 3:0* --- 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) -:- -:- 0:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 --- 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 --- 6. Liteks (Lovech) 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 1:2 5:0 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 7. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 3:0 5:0 2:1 -:- --- 8. Kariana (Erden) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 1:1 4:1 XXX 2:2 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) -:- -:- 1:1 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 2:0 --- 10. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- XXX 3:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 --- 11. Botev (Galabovo) -:- 1:2 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 1:0 1:0 -:- --- 12. Chernomorets (Balchik) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 1:0 0:2 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 2:1 -:- 0:1 -:- --- 13. Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 2:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 --- 14. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 2:1 0:1 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- --- 15. Spartak 1918 (Varna) -:- -:- 1:0 1:0 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- --- 16. Pomorie (Pomorie) -:- -:- -:- 1:3 0:1 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 2:0 XXX -:- --- 17. Spartak (Pleven) 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 0:1 0:0 2:1 XXX --- 18. Vereya (Stara Zagora) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top