Vtora liga 2020/21

« Vtora profesionalna liga 2020/21

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

31 October 2020, Saturday, 12:45 EET / Round 12:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden)                       0:0  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  behind closed doors
31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 12:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik)           1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar K.Petkov 16'-pen]
  [sent off: Chetin Sadula (M) 19'], behind closed doors
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)        1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Todor Chavorski 61', 1:1 Viktor Yanev 73'], behind closed doors
1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 12:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      - 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                - 
2 November 2020, Monday, 15:30 EET / Round 12:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)                      -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
2 November 2020, Monday, 16:00 EET / Round 12:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)           - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Kariana (Erden) 12 8 3 1 25:10 27 2. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 10 8 1 1 23:8 25 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 11 7 1 3 27:14 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 11 6 3 2 18:13 21 5. Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 9 6 1 2 20:12 19 6. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 10 5 3 2 22:12 18 7. Septemvri (Simitli) 9 5 0 4 13:13 15 [+][*] [1 0 0 2:0 3] 8. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 11 4 3 4 13:16 15 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 9. Liteks (Lovech) 11 4 2 5 15:15 14 10. Minyor (Pernik) 11 3 2 6 12:17 11 [+] 11. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 9 3 1 5 8:16 10 [+][*] [1 0 0 2:0 3] 12. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 11 2 4 5 9:15 10 [+] [0 0 1 0:2 0] 13. Sozopol (Sozopol) 9 1 4 4 8:14 7 [+] 14. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 9 0 4 5 3:13 4 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 9 1 1 7 6:19 4 [+] 16. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 10 0 3 7 3:18 3 --. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 7 1 3 3 4:8 - [-][*] Removed --. Dunav (Ruse) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [-][*] Removed
Notes - On 14 May 2020 Botev (Galabovo), 10th last season; withdraws. - On 15 May 2020 the BFU promotes Septemvri (Simitli) to fill in the vacated position in the group, and with that annuls the previously scheduled play-off for the Yugozapadna Treta liga champion and declares the table there as of the moment of suspension of the season as final. - On 12 June 2020 Chernomorets (Balchik), 14th last season; withdraws. - On 25 June 2020 the BFU promotes Sportist 2009 (Svoge), 3rd in Yugzapadna Treta liga last season; to fill in the vacated position in the group, based on a report from a expert commission that evaluated the facilities of the teams that applied for the freed position. - On 29 September 2020 Vitosha (Bistritsa) informs the BFU that all professional player contracts in the team are terminated. The Sports-technical commission of the BFU gives the club a deadline of 16:00 EEST on 30 September 2020 to register the required minimum amount of professional players. After this deadline isn't met, the case is transferred to the Licensing commission, which on 9 October 2020 revokes Vitosha's Vtora liga license. As a result on 13 October 2020 the Sports-technical commission removes Vitosha from the group. Its results are annulled. Round 1 7 August 2020, Friday, 17:45 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Preslav Yordanov 53', 1:1 Georgi Karakashev 90'+4'] [sent off: Conor Henderson (P) 88'] 7 August 2020, Friday, 19:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:1 (1:1) [1:0 Georgi Chukalov 5', 1:1 Toni Stoichkov 24', 2:1 Dimitar Mitkov 57'-pen], ~ 140 spectators 8 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Borislav R.Nikolov 45'+1', 1:1 Stefan Gavrilov 63'] [sent off: Asparuh Smilkov (Sep) 73'] Dunav (Ruse) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) annulled Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Kariana (Erden) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Petar Kazakov 38'] Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Denislav Stanchev 6', 0:2 Svetoslav Dikov 52'] [sent off: Aykut Ramadan (S) 64'] 8 August 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Liteks (Lovech) 2:0 (2:0) [1:0 Vladimir Gogov 11', 2:0 Ruslan Ivanov 24'] Sozopol (Sozopol) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:1 (1:1) [0:1 Eray Karadaya 29', 1:1 Diyan Moldovanov 42'-pen] 8 August 2020, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:1 (1:1) [1:0 Todor Taushanov 2', 1:1 Simeon Veshev 42'] [sent off: Viktor Yanev (N) 90'+4'] Round 2 14 August 2020, Friday, 17:45 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 3:0 (3:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Pavlin Chilikov 23', 2:0 Tomislav Pavlov 45', 3:0 Kristiyan Slishkov 45'+2'] 15 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:0 (3:0) [1:0 Vladimir Nikolov 1', 2:0 Ivan V.Stoyanov 6', 3:0 Vladimir Nikolov 38'] Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Valentin Nikolov 31', 2:0 Nasko Milev 68'] Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Georgi Chukalov 9'] Kariana (Erden) - Septemvri (Simitli) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Pier Pierov 30', 2:0 Nikolay Dichev 34', 3:0 Borislav Damyanov 50'] [sent off: Evgeni Tuntev (S) 73'] Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled 15 August 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Liteks (Lovech) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 3:2 (1:1) [1:0 Radoslav Zhivkov 5', 1:1 Antonio Laskov 37', 2:1 Radoslav Zhivkov 56', 3:1 Dobromir Bonev 78', 3:2 Ivan Kolev 90'+1'] Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:0 /annulled/ 15 August 2020, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 4:1 (1:1) [1:0 Anton Karachanakov 29', 1:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 32', 3:1 Preslav Yordanov 54',74'; 4:1 John-Christophe Ayina 90'+1'] Round 3 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia) annulled Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 3:0 (0:0) [3:0 Aleksandar Al.Dimitrov 69',73',81'] [sent off: Kaloyan Evgeniev (Ss) 90'+4'] Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:1 (0:0) /annulled/ /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video [1:0 Plamen Kozhuharov 51', 2:0 Hristiyan Kozhuharov 87', 2:1 Mario Dilchovski 90'+2'] Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Ivo Harizanov 29', 2:0 Grigor Dolapchiev 90'+4'] [sent off: Ivo Dimitrov (D) 89'] 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 (2:0) [1:0 Zapro Dinev 16', 2:0 Petar L.Petrov (GK) 34'-og] Sozopol (Sozopol) - Kariana (Erden) 2:2 (1:0) [1:0 Ivan Kolev 33', 1:1 Matheus Casarotto 47', 2:1 Kristiyan Iv.Ivanov 77', 2:2 Evgeni Ignatov 90'+1'] Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Liteks (Lovech) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Ivan Mitrev 73'] [sent off: Ivan Yordanov (Lud) 45'+2'] 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 20:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:2 (1:1) [0:1 Tomislav Pavlov 13', 1:1 Vladislav Mirchev 33', 1:2 Andreas Vasev 84'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Martin Vasilev 90'+3'] [sent off: Plamen Kolev (GK) (N) 76'] Round 4 23 August 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:1 (0:1) Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) 2:0 (0:0) Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 4:2 (1:1) Dunav (Ruse) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) annulled 23 August 2020, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Liteks (Lovech) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 1:1 (0:1) Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:1 (1:1) /annulled/ 23 August 2020, Sunday, 20:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 4:1 (1:1) 24 August 2020, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Kariana (Erden) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 2:1 (2:1) 25 August 2020, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:5 (1:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Denislav Stanchev 16', 1:1 Asen Georgiev 37', 1:2 Svetoslav Dikov 45'+1'-pen; 1:3 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 46', 2:3 Mario Ilievski 67', 2:5 Iliyan Stefanov 70',74'] Round 5 28 August 2020, Friday, 19:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:2 (1:2) 29 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 5:2 (1:1) Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Dunav (Ruse) annulled Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kariana (Erden) 1:2 (0:1) 29 August 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 2:0 (0:0) Sozopol (Sozopol) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:0 /annulled/ 29 August 2020, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Liteks (Lovech) 0:0 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:0 31 August 2020, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video [missed pen: Svetoslav Dikov (L) 87'] Round 6 10 September 2020, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 (0:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 4', 0:2 Svetoslav Dikov 45', 0:3 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 54'] [missed pen: Ivaylo Lazarov (D) 39'] 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 4:0 (3:0) [1:0 Vladimir Michev 3', 2:0 Nikolay Dichev 16', 3:0 Emanuil Lichev 39', 4:0 Justino Mendes 59'] Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:0 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 4:0 (2:0) [2:0 Andrian Kraev 12',25'; 3:0 Zhak Pehlivanov 55', 4:0 Andrian Kraev 57'] 12 September 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Liteks (Lovech) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Dobromir Bonev 4'] Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 4:0 (2:0) [2:0 Preslav Yordanov 12',32'-pen; 3:0 Stiliyan Nikolov 81', 4:0 Yordan Apostolov 90'+2'-og] 13 September 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:1) /annulled/ [0:1 Dimitar Mitkov 34', 0:2 Petar Karaangelov 53', 0:3 Tsvetoslav Petrov 57'] 14 September 2020, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:1 (2:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Kristiyan Slishkov 16', 1:1 Mario Ilievski 28', 3:1 Dimitar Kostadinov 45'-pen,84'-pen] Septemvri (Simitli) bye Round 7 19 September 2020, Saturday, 16:15 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech) 2:0 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Iliyan Stefanov 25', 2:0 Svetoslav Dikov 42'] [sent off: Ivan Mitrev (Lit) 90'+2'] 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:1 (1:1) /annulled/ Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Kariana (Erden) 0:4 (0:2) 19 September 2020, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:3 (1:1) 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:0 21 September 2020, Monday, 17:45 EEST: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Krasimir Stanoev 42', 1:1 Vladislav Mirchev 57', 1:2 John-Christophe Ayina 76'] 21 September 2020, Monday, 18:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) 4:1 (2:0) Sozopol (Sozopol) bye Round 8 25 September 2020, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:2 (3:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 2:1 (0:1) 25 September 2020, Friday, 19:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:0 (4:0) 26 September 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Septemvri (Simitli) 0:1 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Ivaylo Mihaylov 31'] 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:0 (0:0) Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 3:1 (1:1) 26 September 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 0:1 (0:0) /annulled/ 27 September 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Liteks (Lovech) - Minyor (Pernik) 5:1 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Stefan Nedelchev 20', 2:0 Hristiyan Petrov 45'+1', 3:0 Dobromir Bonev 62', 4:0 Boris Tyutyukov 70', 4:1 Redzheb Halil 72', 5:1 Dobromir Bonev 74'] Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) bye Round 9 3 October 2020, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:1 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [2:0 Iliyan Stefanov 16',33'; 3:0 Pedro Ferrari 56', 3:1 Conor Henderson 89'] [sent off: Aleksandar Dyulgerov (P) 52'] 3 October 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:2 (1:0) 4 October 2020, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Kariana (Erden) 0:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Vladislav Tsekov 58'] 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) 0:0 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Liteks (Lovech) 4:3 (0:2) 4 October 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 1:0 (1:0) 4 October 2020, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 (0:2) 5 October 2020, Monday, 18:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) annulled * * - the visitors don't have the required minimum number of professional players registered. There is no decision taken about the match until Vitosha's removal from the group on 13 October 2020, with which all its matches are annulled. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) bye Round 10 16 October 2020, Friday, 20:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:2 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Stanislav Manolev 9', 1:2 Anton Slavchev 41',60'; 3:2 Preslav Yordanov 89'-pen,90'+6'] 17 October 2020, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech) 1:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Mario Ilievski 24'] 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kariana (Erden) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 2:2 (1:0) Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 (1:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 1:2 (1:1) Septemvri (Simitli) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 2:0 (1:0) 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 2:2 (2:1) Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) bye Round 11 23 October 2020, Friday, 20:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 1:0 (1:0) Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) 3:2 (2:2) Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 (0:1) 25 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 26 October 2020, Monday, 14:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli) 4:1 (2:1) 27 October 2020, Tuesday, 17:30 EET: Liteks (Lovech) - Kariana (Erden) 1:2 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ [1:0 Plamen Nikolov 67', 1:1 Nikolay Dichev 82'-pen, 1:2 Borislav Damyanov 90'+4'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) bye Minyor (Pernik) bye Round 12 31 October 2020, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video behind closed doors 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Dimitar K.Petkov 16'-pen] [sent off: Chetin Sadula (M) 19'], behind closed doors Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:1 (0:0) [1:0 Todor Chavorski 61', 1:1 Viktor Yanev 73'], behind closed doors 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - 2 November 2020, Monday, 15:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Liteks (Lovech) - /live on Diema Sport/ 2 November 2020, Monday, 16:00 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 13 6 November 2020, Friday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - /live on Diema Sport/ 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) - 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - 9 November 2020, Monday, 14:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - /live on Diema Sport/ Minyor (Pernik) bye Liteks (Lovech) bye Round 14 21 November 2020, Saturday: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Liteks (Lovech) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Kariana (Erden) bye Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Round 15 28 November 2020, Saturday: Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor (Pernik) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kariana (Erden) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Liteks (Lovech) bye Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye Round 16 5 December 2020, Saturday: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Liteks (Lovech) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor (Pernik) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) bye Kariana (Erden) bye Round 17 12 December 2020, Saturday: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Liteks (Lovech) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Kariana (Erden) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) bye Round 18 13 February 2021, Saturday: Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kariana (Erden) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Liteks (Lovech) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Minyor (Pernik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Round 19 20 February 2021, Saturday: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Liteks (Lovech) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Kariana (Erden) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) bye Round 20 27 February 2021, Saturday: Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Kariana (Erden) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) bye Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) bye Round 21 6 March 2021, Saturday: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Kariana (Erden) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Simitli) bye Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 22 10 March 2021, Wednesday: Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Kariana (Erden) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) bye Sozopol (Sozopol) bye Round 23 13 March 2021, Saturday: Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Kariana (Erden) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) bye Septemvri (Simitli) bye Round 24 20 March 2021, Saturday: Septemvri (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Kariana (Erden) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Minyor (Pernik) - Sozopol (Sozopol) bye Sportist 2009 (Svoge) bye Round 25 3 April 2021, Saturday: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) bye Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) bye Round 26 10 April 2021, Saturday: Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kariana (Erden) - Minyor (Pernik) - Liteks (Lovech) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) bye Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) bye Round 27 14 April 2021, Wednesday: Liteks (Lovech) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kariana (Erden) - Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) bye Round 28 17 April 2021, Saturday: Septemvri (Sofia) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kariana (Erden) - Liteks (Lovech) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) bye Minyor (Pernik) bye Round 29 24 April 2021, Saturday: Kariana (Erden) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 30 1 May 2021, Saturday: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Kariana (Erden) - Minyor (Pernik) bye Liteks (Lovech) bye Round 31 8 May 2021, Saturday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Kariana (Erden) bye Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Round 32 12 May 2021, Wednesday: Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Kariana (Erden) - Liteks (Lovech) bye Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye Round 33 15 May 2021, Saturday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Liteks (Lovech) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Septemvri (Sofia) bye Kariana (Erden) bye Round 34 22 May 2021, Saturday: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Liteks (Lovech) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kariana (Erden) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kariana (Erden) XXX 3:2 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- --- --- 2. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) -:- XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 2:0 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- --- --- 3. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 4:0 -:- 4:1 -:- 4:1 4:0 --- --- 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 2:5 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 3:1 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 --- --- 5. Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) -:- -:- 3:2 -:- XXX 3:2 4:1 4:1 0:1 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- --- 6. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- 1:1 5:2 -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 2:1 -:- 4:0 1:1 --- --- 7. Septemvri (Simitli) -:- -:- 2:0 1:3 -:- 2:3 XXX 2:0 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- --- --- 8. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 3:1 -:- 0:0 -:- 4:2 1:0 --- --- 9. Liteks (Lovech) 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 5:1 1:1 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 1:0 --- --- 10. Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 --- --- 11. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 1:2 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- (1:1) --- 12. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) -:- 0:3 0:2 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- --- --- 13. Sozopol (Sozopol) 2:2 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- (0:0) --- 14. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 0:0 0:0 1:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:1 --- --- 15. Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 1:0 -:- -:- 0:2 2:2 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- (2:1) --- 16. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:4 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX --- --- 17. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- --- --- --- (0:3)(0:0)(2:1) --- --- --- --- --- --- (0:1) --- --- XXX --- 18. Dunav (Ruse) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top