Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2005):
« Kupa na BFS 2020/21


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad), Spartak 1918 (Varna), Cherno more (Varna); 
Northwestern Bulgaria: Botev (Vratsa), Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo), Spartak 1919 (Pleven); 
Southwestern Bulgaria: Levski (Sofia), Natsional (Sofia), Septemvri (Sofia), Slavia 1913 (Sofia), CSKA (Sofia); 
Southeastern Bulgaria: Beroe (Stara Zagora), Botev (Plovdiv), Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv), Haskovo (Haskovo), Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas); 

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.

Northeastern Bulgaria

                           Finals

16 September 2020, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
in Suvorovo:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      9:0 
20 September 2020, Sunday:
in Aksakovo:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse)                        3:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

top

Southwestern Bulgaria (ZS Sofia)

Oblast Sofia (stolitsa)

                           First round

23 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         6:0 (2:0) 
Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)   3:2 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)               3:0 
Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                                        bye
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye
Natsional (Sofia)                                         bye
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)                         bye
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)                              bye

                           Finals

30 September 2020, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:0; penalties: 3:4 
Levski (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia)     6:1 
DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)   0:0; penalties: 1:2 
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)          3:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    3:0 awd 

Southwestern Bulgaria

                           Finals

7 October 2020, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 0:6 
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:4 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 2:4 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye
Natsional (Sofia)                                         bye

top

Southeastern Bulgaria (ZS Plovdiv)

Oblast Plovdiv

                           First round

8 September 2020, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)         2:1 
9 September 2020, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:0; penalties: 1:2 
10 September 2020, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         0:9 

                           Final

16 September 2020, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)                8:1 

                           Additional Play-off

23 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:8 

Oblast Burgas

                           First round

1 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)          0:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Final

8 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        1:1; penalties: 2:4 

top



Final Phase

1/8 finals

Botev (Vratsa)00 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)73
Septemvri (Sofia)32 Beroe (Stara Zagora)34
Botev (Plovdiv)32 Cherno more (Varna)10
Spartak 1918 (Varna)01 Slavia 1913 (Sofia)21
Levski (Sofia)10 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)10
Natsional (Sofia)22 Haskovo (Haskovo)21
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)12 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)10
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)40 CSKA (Sofia)42


Round of 16

                           First Legs

21 October 2020, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)                     2:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                1:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                0:0 Video
21 October 2020, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 0:3 
21 October 2020, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     2:0 
21 October 2020, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  2:4 
Natsional (Sofia) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     2:1 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia)                      0:2 

                           Second Legs

28 October 2020, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                2:0; aggregate score: 3:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                1:1; aggregate score: 1:1 
28 October 2020, Wednesday, 13:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     1:3; aggregate score: 1:5 
28 October 2020, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa)                 7:0; aggregate score: 10:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  3:3; aggregate score: 7:5 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Natsional (Sofia)                     2:2; aggregate score: 3:4 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)     1:1; aggregate score: 1:3 
CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                      4:4; aggregate score: 6:4 

top


Quarter-finals

top


Semi-finals

top


Final

top