OG Sofia 2020/21

« OG Sofia 2020/21


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) 16 13 2 1 47:9 41 [+] Final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Rakitin (Trudovets) 15 8 5 2 41:13 29 3. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 15 8 4 3 33:19 28 <- 4. Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 15 6 5 4 20:18 23 5. Levski (Dolna banya) 15 6 4 5 27:21 22 6. Rilets (Govedartsi) 14 5 4 5 23:24 19 7. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 15 4 2 9 21:40 14 8. Mativir (Ihtiman) 15 0 5 10 30:54 5 9. Sportist (Novi han) 14 1 1 12 11:55 4 --. Pirdop (Pirdop) 4 0 0 4 2:23 - [*] Removed
Notes - Kozaro (Botevgrad), 4th in OG Sofia - zapad last season; is transferred to OG Sofia - iztok. - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin), 2nd; and Benkovski (Kostenets), 4th last season; withdraw. - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) joins the group. - Kozaro (Botevgrad) plays its home matches at the "Gerena" st. in Botevgrad. - Sportist (Novi han) plays its home matches in gara Elin Pelin. - After round 4 Pirdop (Pirdop) withdraws. Its results are annulled. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - registered on 24 September 2020, - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin), - Mativir (Ihtiman), - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) - registered on 23 September 2020, - Pirdop (Pirdop) - registered on 1 October 2020, - Rilets (Govedartsi) - registered on 24 September 2020. Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Pirdop (Pirdop) - Sportist (Novi han) 1:5 /annulled/ 13 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Dolna banya) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 5:2 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) 1:1 Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 1:2 (1:2) Video Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) - Sportist (Novi han) 3:1 Rilets (Govedartsi) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 0:0 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Levski (Dolna banya) 2:0 (0:0) Video 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Mativir (Ihtiman) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 8:1 /annulled/ Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 0:4 Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) 3:1 (1:1) in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 4:3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 0:7 /annulled/ 27 September 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 5:1 (3:1) Video Levski (Dolna banya) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 4:5 Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 4:0 Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Sportist (Novi han) 1:0 Rakitin (Trudovets) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:2 (2:1) 4 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors don't show up. 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski (Dolna banya) 0:3 Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 1:2 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Dolna banya) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 1:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) 0:1 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Rilets (Govedartsi) annulled Mativir (Ihtiman) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 3:3 Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Sportist (Novi han) 3:0 Rakitin (Trudovets) - Pirdop (Pirdop) annulled 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Levski (Dolna banya) 4:2 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 4:0 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 2:1 Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Dolna banya) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) 1:2 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) annulled in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 1:6 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Mativir (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 1:3 Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 0:0 Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 6:3 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 4:1 Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sportist (Novi han) 2:0 Levski (Dolna banya) - Pirdop (Pirdop) annulled Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Levski (Dolna banya) 0:3 7 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 0:0 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 0:2 8 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirdop (Pirdop) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) annulled Mativir (Ihtiman) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:4 Round 10 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 1:0 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts don't have valid medical papers. 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 0:0 Mativir (Ihtiman) - Levski (Dolna banya) 1:1 Sportist (Novi han) bye Round 11 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) 0:11 (0:6) Video Rakitin (Trudovets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 3:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Dolna banya) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 1:0 Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) postponed * * - postponed due to snowy pitch. 30 April 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3:2 (1:0) Video Mativir (Ihtiman) bye Round 12 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 2:0 (0:0) Video Rilets (Govedartsi) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) postponed * * - postponed due to snowy pitch. 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski (Dolna banya) 1:2 Mativir (Ihtiman) - Sportist (Novi han) 2:2 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:2 (1:1) Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) bye Round 13 10 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Mativir (Ihtiman) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) 1:4 Levski (Dolna banya) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 2:0 Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 1:0 (0:0) Video 11 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 1:3 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) bye Round 14 17 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski (Dolna banya) postponed 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 4:0 (2:0) Video Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Sportist (Novi han) 2:1 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 4:1 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski (Dolna banya) 1:1 (1:0) Video Rilets (Govedartsi) bye Round 15 24 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) 0:0 Video in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Rilets (Govedartsi) postponed 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mativir (Ihtiman) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 4:4 Levski (Dolna banya) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 1:1 Rakitin (Trudovets) bye Round 11 - postponed match 30 April 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3:2 (1:0) Video Round 12 - postponed match 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:2 (1:1) Round 14 - postponed match 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski (Dolna banya) 1:1 (1:0) Video Round 16 8 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) - Levski (Dolna banya) 1:0 (1:0) Video Rakitin (Trudovets) - Sportist (Novi han) 10:0 9 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 5:5 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 1:4 Kozaro (Botevgrad) bye Round 17 15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) 2:5 Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 0:2 16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Mativir (Ihtiman) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 1:3 in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 0:4 Levski (Dolna banya) bye Round 18 22 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Dolna banya) - Sportist (Novi han) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Kostenets (Kostenets) XXX 2:0 4:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 3:1 --- 2. Rakitin (Trudovets) 3:1 XXX 2:2 -:- 1:1 3:0 3:0* 6:3 10:0 --- 3. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 0:1 1:0 XXX 1:2 4:2 5:1 3:2 -:- 2:0 --- 4. Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 0:0 0:0 0:0 XXX 2:0 0:2 0:0 4:1 1:0 --- 5. Levski (Dolna banya) 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 XXX 2:0 4:5 5:2 -:- --- 6. Rilets (Govedartsi) 1:1 0:0 2:2 4:1 0:3 XXX -:- 5:5 3:0 --- 7. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 2:5 0:3* 0:4 1:4 1:2 0:2 XXX 2:1 2:1 (3:0) 8. Mativir (Ihtiman) 1:4 1:3 2:4 3:3 1:1 1:3 4:4 XXX 2:2 (8:1) 9. Sportist (Novi han) 0:11 1:6 0:4 1:3 0:3 -:- 1:2 4:3 XXX --- 10. Pirdop (Pirdop) --- --- --- (0:7) --- --- --- --- (1:5) XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 15 12 3 0 44:8 39 Final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Kom 98 (Godech) 15 10 4 1 31:14 34 3. Dragoman (Dragoman) 15 8 4 3 37:14 28 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 4. Zenit (Tserovo) 15 8 4 3 54:32 28 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 5. Pravets (Pravets) 15 5 3 7 19:23 18 6. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 15 4 2 9 26:43 14 7. Petarch (Petarch) 16 3 3 10 20:44 12 8. Skravena (Skravena) 15 0 2 13 18:55 2 9. Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 15 4 3 8 23:39 15 [*] Removed --. Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Kozaro (Botevgrad), 4th in OG Sofia - zapad last season; is transferred to OG Sofia - iztok. - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik), 9th last season; initially confirms participation, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. - Zenit (Tserovo) plays its home games in gara Lakatnik. - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod. - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Dragoman (Dragoman), - Petarch (Petarch), - Skravena (Skravena) - registered on 24 September 2020, - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa), - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - registered on 23 September 2020. - After round 10 Tornado 2019 (Bezden) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Zenit (Tserovo) 4:1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Petarch (Petarch) - Skravena (Skravena) 4:0 (2:0) Dragoman (Dragoman) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) annulled Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 1:0 (0:0) Video 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) 1:7 Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Petarch (Petarch) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 1:1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 0:4 in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Pravets (Pravets) 3:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Skravena (Skravena) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:4 Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Kom 98 (Godech) annulled Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Skravena (Skravena) 2:0 (0:0) 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Petarch (Petarch) 1:0 (1:0) Pravets (Pravets) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) annulled in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Zenit (Tserovo) 6:4 (4:1) 27 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov) 2:0 (1:0) Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Skravena (Skravena) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 2:4 (2:2) Petarch (Petarch) - Pravets (Pravets) 1:2 (1:1) 4 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:1 (0:1) Video 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 2:2 (0:0) Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) annulled Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 0:1 (0:1) in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Petarch (Petarch) 3:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Skravena (Skravena) 3:2 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) annulled Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Zenit (Tserovo) 2:3 (2:1) Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov) annulled 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Petarch (Petarch) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:2 Dragoman (Dragoman) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 1:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Skravena (Skravena) - Zenit (Tserovo) 3:3 Kom 98 (Godech) - Pravets (Pravets) 1:0 Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - Skravena (Skravena) postponed in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 2:1 Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Petarch (Petarch) 2:2 Zenit (Tserovo) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) annulled 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pravets (Pravets) - Skravena (Skravena) 3:2 Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Skravena (Skravena) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) annulled 31 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 5:0 Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:0 Pravets (Pravets) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 1:1 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Petarch (Petarch) - Zenit (Tserovo) 2:3 Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Skravena (Skravena) 6:2 in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 1:1 Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Petarch (Petarch) annulled 8 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech) 2:2 8 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pravets (Pravets) 1:0 Round 7 - postponed match 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pravets (Pravets) - Skravena (Skravena) 3:2 Round 10 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Pravets (Pravets) postponed 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:4 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Skravena (Skravena) - Petarch (Petarch) 1:2 (0:0) Video OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 4:0 awd * Video * - abandoned in 19' at 1:0 when a player from the visitors hits the referee. 30 April 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Pravets (Pravets) 1:2 (0:0) Dragoman (Dragoman) bye Round 11 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 0:3 awd 21 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Petarch (Petarch) postponed * * - postponed due to snowy pitch. 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Skravena (Skravena) 5:0 (2:0) in Pravets - artificial field: Pravets (Pravets) - Zenit (Tserovo) 2:5 (0:2) Video 30 April 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Petarch (Petarch) 9:0 Kom 98 (Godech) bye Round 12 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Skravena (Skravena) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 1:4 (1:0) Video in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: * Petarch (Petarch) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:5 * - on mutual agreement due to the bad condition of the pitch in Petarch. 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 3:0 awd Sportist 2006 (Dragov) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) 1:3 Pravets (Pravets) bye Round 13 10 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Zenit (Tserovo) 1:1 (0:1) Video 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Skravena (Skravena) 3:1 (1:1) Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch) 2:2 (2:0) Video Kom 98 (Godech) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 1:0 Tornado 2019 (Bezden) bye Round 14 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Skravena (Skravena) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:1 (0:0) Video Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pravets (Pravets) 1:0 (0:0) Petarch (Petarch) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 3:0 awd in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 9:1 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) bye Round 15 24 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 0:3 awd 25 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Skravena (Skravena) 10:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Petarch (Petarch) 6:0 Pravets (Pravets) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:3 (1:2) Video Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) bye Round 10 - postponed match 30 April 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Pravets (Pravets) 1:2 (0:0) Round 11 - postponed match 30 April 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Petarch (Petarch) 9:0 Round 16 8 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Skravena (Skravena) - Pravets (Pravets) 1:1 (1:0) Video 9 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 3:0 awd Dragoman (Dragoman) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1:3 (0:0) Video Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 1:4 (1:1) Zenit (Tserovo) bye Round 17 15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Pravets (Pravets) 0:3 awd 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 3:6 (2:2) 16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Petarch (Petarch) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kom 98 (Godech) 2:1 (1:1) Video Skravena (Skravena) bye Round 18 22 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Skravena (Skravena) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - awd Dragoman (Dragoman) - Zenit (Tserovo) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Petarch (Petarch) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) XXX 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 6:0 5:0 4:0* --- 2. Kom 98 (Godech) 0:0 XXX 1:0 4:1 1:0 -:- 1:0 3:2 3:0* --- 3. Dragoman (Dragoman) 1:3 1:1 XXX -:- 1:0 5:0 9:0 2:0 1:1 --- 4. Zenit (Tserovo) 2:2 3:4 1:1 XXX 3:1 9:1 3:0*10:3 3:0* --- 5. Pravets (Pravets) -:- 1:3 0:1 2:5 XXX 1:0 2:2 3:2 1:1 --- 6. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 1:3 2:2 3:6 2:3 1:2 XXX 2:2 3:1 0:4 --- 7. Petarch (Petarch) 0:2 1:5 1:1 2:3 1:2 1:4 XXX 4:0 3:0* --- 8. Skravena (Skravena) 0:4 0:1 1:4 3:3 1:1 2:4 1:2 XXX -:- --- 9. Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 1:7 1:1 0:3* 6:4 0:3* 0:3* 3:1 6:2 XXX --- 10. Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

top