OG Dobrich 2020/21

« OG Dobrich 2020/21


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 18 17 0 1 103:11 51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 18 13 3 2 52:17 42 3. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 18 13 0 5 67:22 39 4. Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 18 11 2 5 48:23 35 5. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 18 8 4 6 53:35 28 6. FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 18 8 3 7 42:30 27 7. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 18 5 3 10 28:58 18 <- 8. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 18 2 3 13 16:67 9 9. Partizan (Vasilevo) 18 2 2 14 14:65 8 10. Strela 2020 (Prisad) 18 0 2 16 9:104 2 [+]
Notes - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo), 1st; and Inter (Dobrich), 5th last season; are promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga. - Albena 97 (Obrochishte), 7th; and Tsarichino (Tsarichino), 12th last season; withdraw. - Zarya 2006 (Krushari), 2nd in zapadna podgrupa last season; is transferred to iztochna podgrupa. - Strela 2020 (Prisad) joins the group. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - registered on 12 February 2021, - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - registered on 1 October 2020, - Strela 2020 (Prisad) - registered on 25 September 2020, - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher). Round 1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:7 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:1 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Strela 2020 (Prisad) 6:1 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:1 Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 2:0 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:3 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 2:3 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 10:0 Strela 2020 (Prisad) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:3 Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:3 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 6:2 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 1:1 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Strela 2020 (Prisad) 10:0 Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 2:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:6 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Strela 2020 (Prisad) 12:0 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 3:2 Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 2:0 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 2:3 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 3:1 Strela 2020 (Prisad) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:7 Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Strela 2020 (Prisad) 7:0 Partizan (Vasilevo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:1 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 3:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 3:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 2:3 Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:1 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 4:2 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1:5 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 2:4 Strela 2020 (Prisad) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 1:1 Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 4:0 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Strela 2020 (Prisad) 2:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:4 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:5 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:1 Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 2:3 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 5:1 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 5:0 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:4 Strela 2020 (Prisad) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:5 Round 10 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 7:1 Strela 2020 (Prisad) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 2:3 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 9:0 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:3 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 4:1 Round 11 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:2 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:1 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:2 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 2:3 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Strela 2020 (Prisad) 8:0 Round 12 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 11:0 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 3:3 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:2 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:0 Strela 2020 (Prisad) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:7 Round 13 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1:3 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 2:2 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 5:0 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela 2020 (Prisad) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:8 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 1:3 Round 14 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:1 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 5:3 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 1:3 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Strela 2020 (Prisad) 5:0 Round 15 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strela 2020 (Prisad) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 1:4 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 6:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:7 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 1:3 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 1:1 Round 16 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 14:0 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:4 Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 4:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 4:2 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Strela 2020 (Prisad) 2:1 Round 17 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 2:1 Strela 2020 (Prisad) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 2:2 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 5:2 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 5:0 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 2:4 Round 18 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:8 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:5 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:5 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 2:1 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Strela 2020 (Prisad) 12:1
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) XXX 4:0 5:3 3:0 10:0 2:1 14:0 9:0 11:0 12:0 2. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 2:1 XXX 1:3 4:1 0:0 2:0 3:3 5:0 7:1 7:0 3. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 2:3 0:1 XXX 0:1 0:1 4:2 3:0 6:2 5:0 12:1 4. Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 1:3 1:5 1:3 XXX 3:2 0:0 2:0 5:0 5:1 5:0 5. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 2:3 1:1 2:4 1:3 XXX 4:1 2:3 1:1 4:2 10:0 6. FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:4 1:3 2:4 1:1 1:1 XXX 5:2 3:1 6:1 8:0 7. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:1 0:1 0:7 0:2 0:8 0:4 XXX 2:2 2:0 6:1 8. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:7 0:5 0:2 0:5 2:3 1:3 0:6 XXX 2:3 2:1 9. Partizan (Vasilevo) 0:3 0:1 0:4 0:5 1:4 0:1 1:1 0:2 XXX 2:0 10. Strela 2020 (Prisad) 0:8 1:4 0:5 0:7 0:7 0:3 2:3 1:1 2:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Druzhba (Bezmer) 14 12 0 2 60:14 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 14 10 0 4 27:23 30 3. Spartak (Zarnevo) 14 8 1 5 38:24 25 4. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 14 5 2 7 22:36 17 5. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 14 5 1 8 30:37 16 [2 0 0 6:3 6] 6. Sportist (Stefanovo) 14 5 1 8 26:34 16 [0 0 2 3:6 0] 7. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 14 4 1 9 24:39 13 8. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 14 2 4 8 18:38 10 -. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 2 0 0 2 0:6 - [*] Removed
Notes - Zarya 2006 (Krushari), 2nd in zapadna podgrupa last season; is transferred to iztochna podgrupa. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - registered on 1 October 2020. - After round 2 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) withdraws. Its results are annulled. Round 1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 4:0 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 2:3 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1:1 Druzhba (Bezmer) bye Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 4:0 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 3:6 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 2:2 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Sportist (Stefanovo) bye Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 2:1 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 3:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 2:3 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) annulled Iskra 41 (Benkovski) bye Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 2:0 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sportist (Stefanovo) annulled 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 2:1 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 0:3 Vihar (Zheglartsi) bye Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) annulled Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Druzhba (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 3:2 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 0:2 Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha) bye Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 2:0 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) annulled 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:1 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:0 Spartak (Zarnevo) bye Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 6:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:4 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 3:2 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) annulled Vihar 2013 (Branishte) bye Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:2 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 3:1 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 4:0 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 2:1 Strela 2004 (Orlyak) bye Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 6:2 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak) annulled 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:1 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 0:5 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) bye Round 10 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 2:0 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 4:2 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:3 Spartak (Zarnevo) bye Druzhba (Bezmer) bye Round 11 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:2 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 5:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:3 Sportist (Stefanovo) bye Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) bye Round 12 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 1:0 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 2:1 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:2 Druzhba (Bezmer) bye Iskra 41 (Benkovski) bye Round 13 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:1 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:0 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 6:0 Vihar (Zheglartsi) bye Sportist (Stefanovo) bye Round 14 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 6:1 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 1:4 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 4:3 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) bye Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha) bye Round 15 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 2:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 6:1 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 3:0 Spartak (Zarnevo) bye Vihar (Zheglartsi) bye Round 16 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 6:0 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 6:5 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 9:0 Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha) bye Vihar 2013 (Branishte) bye Round 17 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 2:1 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 0:5 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 4:3 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 0:1 Round 18 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 3:0 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 8:1 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 6:1 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) bye Vihar 2013 (Branishte) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Druzhba (Bezmer) XXX 5:0 3:2 6:1 6:0 3:0 3:1 9:0 --- 2. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 3:6 XXX 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 6:1 2:0 --- 3. Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:4 1:2 XXX 2:1 3:2 6:5 4:0 8:1 --- 4. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:5 2:3 1:0 XXX 4:3 3:3 2:1 2:2 --- 5. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 0:3 4:0 2:3 4:0 XXX 4:3 6:0 1:1 --- 6. Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:0 2:1 0:4 2:3 0:2 XXX 3:0 2:1 --- 7. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 0:5 1:2 0:2 3:0 6:1 6:2 XXX 4:2 --- 8. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 3:2 0:1 1:1 0:3 6:1 0:1 1:1 XXX --- 9. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) --- --- (0:3) --- (0:3) --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Final

Before the start of the season OS Dobrich and the clubs decide not to hold final matches between the two groups' winners.

top