Treta liga 2020/21

«  2020/21

Bulgaria Severoiztochna Treta liga Severozapadna Treta liga Yugozapadna Treta liga Yugoiztochna Treta liga

Severoiztochna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 12:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      0:3 (0:2) Video
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               0:4 (0:2) 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      7:0 (5:0) 
Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) - Inter (Dobrich)         3:2 (1:1) 
1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 12:
Dunav (Ruse) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli)                        - 
Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo)     postponed 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                 - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 12 9 0 3 30:11 27 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Chernomorets (Balchik) 10 7 2 1 28:7 23 [-][*] 3. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 10 7 2 1 25:5 23 [-] 4. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 11 6 1 4 22:15 19 [2 0 0 4:2 6] 5. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 11 6 1 4 27:12 19 [1 0 1 5:3 3] 6. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 10 6 1 3 27:16 19 [0 0 2 2:6 0] 7. Dunav (Ruse) 10 5 2 3 15:13 17 [-][*] 8. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 10 5 1 4 17:14 16 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 9. Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad) 8 5 1 2 21:7 16 [+] [0 0 1 1:2 0] 10. Botev (Novi pazar) 11 3 3 5 11:24 12 11. Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra) 11 3 1 7 12:24 10 [+][*] 12. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 11 3 1 7 14:34 10 [+] 13. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 11 2 2 7 9:23 8 14. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 11 2 1 8 9:27 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15. Inter (Dobrich) 11 0 1 10 11:46 1 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- --. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - On 12 June 2020 Chernomorets (Balchik), 14th in Vtora liga last season; withdraws. The club joins the Severoiztochna Treta liga. - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo), 2nd last season; withdraws. - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno), 10th in OG Dorostol - iztok last season; merges with Dorostol Silistra (Silistra). - On 13 August 2020 Benkovski (Byala) withdraws. The team enters OG Ruse.

Severozapadna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 - 
in Levski: *
Peshtera (Galata) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)               - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Peshtera serving a home match ban.
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 - 
Botev II (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)              - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)     - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                - 
Levski 2020 (Lom) - Spartak (Pleven)                       - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Levski 2007 (Levski)             - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 12 8 3 1 26:7 27 [1 1 0 3:0 4] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Botev II (Vratsa) 12 8 3 1 25:7 27 [+] [0 2 0 1:1 2] 3. Levski 2020 (Lom) 11 8 3 0 27:2 27 [+][*] [0 1 0 1:1 1] 4. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 12 9 0 3 29:11 27 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 5. Spartak (Pleven) 12 8 1 3 29:11 25 [-] 6. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 12 6 3 3 20:14 21 [+] 7. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 12 6 3 3 14:9 21 8. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 12 6 2 4 18:17 20 9. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 12 6 0 6 29:26 18 10. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) 11 4 2 5 14:12 14 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 11. Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) 12 4 2 6 14:18 14 [+] [0 0 1 0:1 0] 12. Akademik (Svishtov) 12 4 0 8 13:22 12 13. Levski 2007 (Levski) 12 2 5 5 12:17 11 [+] [1 1 0 8:2 4] 14. Drenovets (Drenovets) 12 3 2 7 17:30 11 [0 1 0 2:2 1] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15. Peshtera (Galata) 12 3 2 7 20:34 11 [+] [0 0 1 0:6 0] 16. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 12 2 2 8 13:18 8 17. Tryavna (Tryavna) 12 1 2 9 7:29 5 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 12 1 1 10 8:51 4

Yugozapadna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

31 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 13:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)      1:2 (0:1) 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             2:4 (1:3) Video
in Mikrevo:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            3:1 (2:1) 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             postponed 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         1:3 (0:0) 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             0:1 (0:1) 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Levski (Chepintsi)       3:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Granit (Vladaya)                     4:1 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)              2:0 (1:0) 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 13 10 2 1 30:11 32 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 13 10 2 1 25:2 29 [*] [1 0 0 1:0 3] 3. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 12 9 2 1 22:7 29 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 4. Chavdar (Etropole) 13 7 4 2 25:11 25 5. Belasitsa (Petrich) 11 7 3 1 16:8 24 6. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 13 7 2 4 22:13 23 7. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 13 5 4 4 18:11 19 [+] 8. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 13 5 3 5 19:18 18 9. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 13 4 4 5 18:18 16 10. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 13 4 3 6 10:17 15 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 11. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 12 5 0 7 20:25 15 [0 0 0 0:0 0] 12. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 13 4 3 6 15:15 15 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 13. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 13 3 5 5 15:16 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14. Granit (Vladaya) 13 3 3 7 11:26 12 [+] 15. Levski (Chepintsi) 13 3 2 8 14:28 11 [+] [0 1 0 0:0 1, -14 overall GD] 16. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 13 3 2 8 8:24 11 [+] [0 1 0 0:0 1, -16 overall GD] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 13 2 3 8 12:26 9 18. Bansko (Bansko) 13 0 1 12 3:27 1
Notes - Levski (Chepintsi) plays its home games in Dobroslavtsi. - On 29 September 2020 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) is deducted 3 points due to its U17 team being removed from the league it competes in for walking off the field in a match.

Yugoiztochna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Levski (Karlovo)                      0:0 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         7:0 (2:0) 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         4:3 (1:1) 
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)        0:1 (0:0) 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              1:1 (1:1) Video
Atletik (Kuklen) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    1:2 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          0:1 (0:0) 
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Sokol (Markovo)                    2:1 (1:0) Video
31 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EET / Round 13:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)            0:3 (0:2) Video

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 13 10 2 1 25:8 32 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 12 9 2 1 40:10 29 3. Gigant (Saedinenie) 13 8 2 3 24:11 26 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 11 7 2 2 22:10 23 5. Levski (Karlovo) 13 7 2 4 19:23 23 6. Atletik (Kuklen) 13 7 1 5 19:15 22 7. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 13 6 3 4 29:25 21 8. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 12 6 2 4 14:12 20 9. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 13 5 4 4 18:15 19 10. Izvor (Gorski izvor) 13 4 4 5 17:15 16 [+] [0 1 0 0:0 1, +2 overall GD] 11. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 13 4 4 5 17:20 16 [+] [0 1 0 0:0 1, -3 overall GD] 12. Karnobat (Karnobat) 13 4 3 6 18:22 15 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 13. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 13 4 3 6 20:17 15 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 14. Sokol (Markovo) 13 4 1 8 17:22 13 15. Haskovo (Haskovo) 13 3 2 8 11:21 11 [+][*] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16. FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 13 2 4 7 8:16 10 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. Nesebar (Nesebar) 13 1 5 7 11:32 8 18. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 13 1 0 12 11:46 3 [+]
Notes - Haskovo (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo. - Vereya (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Trace arena" st. in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora. - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Dimitrovgrad. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Maritsa" st. in Plovdiv. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" st. in Plovdiv. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club.