Bulgarian Championship - third level

Season Zone First place Second place Third place
Treta liga
2020/2021 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2019/2020 SeveroiztochnaDobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)Ustrem D (Donchevo)
SeverozapadnaYantra 2019 (Gabrovo)Sevlievo (Sevlievo)Vihar (Slavyanovo)
YugozapadnaMinyor (Pernik)Septemvri (Simitli)Sportist 2009 (Svoge)
YugoiztochnaSozopol (Sozopol)Zagorets (Nova Zagora)Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)
2018/2019 SeveroiztochnaSpartak 1918 (Varna)Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)
SeverozapadnaSpartak (Pleven)Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)Sevlievo (Sevlievo)
YugozapadnaHebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)Oborishte (Panagyurishte)Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)
YugoiztochnaNeftohimik 1962 (Burgas)Sozopol (Sozopol)Zagorets (Nova Zagora)
2017/2018 SeveroiztochnaDobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)Lokomotiv (Ruse)
SeverozapadnaKariana (Erden)Sevlievo (Sevlievo)Vihar (Slavyanovo)
YugozapadnaCSKA 1948 (Sofia)Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)
YugoiztochnaArda (Kardzhali)Zagorets (Nova Zagora)Minyor (Radnevo)
2016/2017 SeveroiztochnaChernomorets (Balchik)Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)
SeverozapadnaLiteks (Lovech)Kariana (Erden)Sevlievo (Sevlievo)
YugozapadnaStrumska slava 1927 (Radomir)Septemvri (Simitli)Minyor (Pernik)
YugoiztochnaZagorets (Nova Zagora)Maritsa (Plovdiv)Karnobat (Karnobat)
V Amatyorski futbolni grupi
2015/2016 SeveroiztochnaChernomorets (Balchik)Kaliakra (Kavarna)Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)
SeverozapadnaEtar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)Botev (Vratsa)Akademik (Svishtov)
YugozapadnaCSKA (Sofia)Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)
YugoiztochnaNesebar (Nesebar)Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)Zagorets (Nova Zagora)
2014/2015 SeveroiztochnaDunav 2010 (Ruse)Chernomorets (Balchik)Kaliakra (Kavarna)
SeverozapadnaSpartak Pleven (Pleven)Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)Akademik (Svishtov)
YugozapadnaOborishte (Panagyurishte)Minyor (Pernik)Pirin (Gotse Delchev)
YugoiztochnaPomorie (Pomorie)Gigant (Saedinenie)Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)
2013/2014Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2012/2013Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2011/2012Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2010/2011Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2009/2010Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2008/2009Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2007/2008Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2006/2007Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2005/2006Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2004/2005Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2003/2004Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2002/2003Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2001/2002Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2000/2001Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1999/2000Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1998/1999Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1997/1998Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1996/1997Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1995/1996Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1994/1995Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
V Republikanski futbolni grupi
1992/1993Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1991/1992Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1990/1991Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1989/1990Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1988/1989Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1987/1988Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1986/1987Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1985/1986Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1984/1985Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1983/1984Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1982/1983Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1981/1982Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
Zonovi futbolni grupi
1978/1979"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1977/1978"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1976/1977"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1975/1976"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1973/1974"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1972/1973"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1971/1972"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1970/1971"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1969/1970"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1968/1969"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1967/1968"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1966/1967"Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1961/1962 SeveroiztochnaZdravko Bombov (Reka Devnya)Korabostroitel (Varna)Panayot Volov (Kolarovgrad)
SevernaAkademik (Svishtov)Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)Dimitar Burkov (Targovishte)
SeverozapadnaSpartak (Koynare)Gigant (Belene)Septemvriyska slava (Mihaylovgrad)
YugozapadnaBotev (Blagoevgrad)VIF "Georgi Dimitrov" (Sofia)
Orlin (Pirdop)
YuzhnaLevski (Karlovo)Shipka (Asenovgrad)Chepinets (Velingrad)
YugoiztochnaGeneral Zaimov (Sliven)Yavorov (Chirpan)Minyor (Burgas)
1960/1961Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1959/1960Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
B Republikanski futbolni grupi
1956Severoiztochna
Severna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yuzhna
Yugoiztochna
1955Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1954Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1953Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna