Bulgarian Championship - third level

Season Zone First place Second place Third place
Treta liga
2019/2020 Severoiztochna Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)Ustrem D (Donchevo)
Severozapadna Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)Sevlievo (Sevlievo)Vihar (Slavyanovo)
Yugozapadna Minyor (Pernik)Septemvri (Simitli)Sportist 2009 (Svoge)
Yugoiztochna Sozopol (Sozopol)Zagorets (Nova Zagora)Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)
2018/2019 Severoiztochna Spartak 1918 (Varna)Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)
Severozapadna Spartak (Pleven)Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)Sevlievo (Sevlievo)
Yugozapadna Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)Oborishte (Panagyurishte)Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)
Yugoiztochna Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)Sozopol (Sozopol)Zagorets (Nova Zagora)
2017/2018 Severoiztochna Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)Lokomotiv (Ruse)
Severozapadna Kariana (Erden)Sevlievo (Sevlievo)Vihar (Slavyanovo)
Yugozapadna CSKA 1948 (Sofia)Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)
Yugoiztochna Arda (Kardzhali)Zagorets (Nova Zagora)Minyor (Radnevo)
2016/2017 Severoiztochna Chernomorets (Balchik)Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)
Severozapadna Liteks (Lovech)Kariana (Erden)Sevlievo (Sevlievo)
Yugozapadna Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)Septemvri (Simitli)Minyor (Pernik)
Yugoiztochna Zagorets (Nova Zagora)Maritsa (Plovdiv)Karnobat (Karnobat)
V Amatyorski futbolni grupi
2015/2016 Severoiztochna Chernomorets (Balchik)Kaliakra (Kavarna)Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)
Severozapadna Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)Botev (Vratsa)Akademik (Svishtov)
Yugozapadna CSKA (Sofia)Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)
Yugoiztochna Nesebar (Nesebar)Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)Zagorets (Nova Zagora)
2014/2015 Severoiztochna Dunav 2010 (Ruse)Chernomorets (Balchik)Kaliakra (Kavarna)
Severozapadna Spartak Pleven (Pleven)Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)Akademik (Svishtov)
Yugozapadna Oborishte (Panagyurishte)Minyor (Pernik)Pirin (Gotse Delchev)
Yugoiztochna Pomorie (Pomorie)Gigant (Saedinenie)Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)
2013/2014 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2012/2013 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2011/2012 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2010/2011 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2009/2010 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2008/2009 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2007/2008 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2006/2007 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2005/2006 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2004/2005 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2003/2004 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2002/2003 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2001/2002 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
2000/2001 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1999/2000 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1998/1999 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1997/1998 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1996/1997 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1995/1996 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1994/1995 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
V Republikanski futbolni grupi
1992/1993 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1991/1992 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1990/1991 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1989/1990 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1988/1989 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1987/1988 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1986/1987 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1985/1986 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1984/1985 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1983/1984 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1982/1983 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1981/1982 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
Zonovi futbolni grupi
1978/1979 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1977/1978 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1976/1977 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1975/1976 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1973/1974 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1972/1973 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1971/1972 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1970/1971 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1969/1970 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1968/1969 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1967/1968 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1966/1967 "Cherno more"
"Yantra"
"Mizia"
"Vitosha"
"Trakia"
"Zagore"
1961/1962 Severoiztochna Zdravko Bombov (Reka Devnya) Korabostroitel (Varna) Panayot Volov (Kolarovgrad)
Severozapadna Akademik (Svishtov) Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) Dimitar Burkov (Targovishte)
Severna Spartak (Koynare) Gigant (Belene) Septemvriyska slava (Mihaylovgrad)
Yugozapadna Botev (Blagoevgrad)VIF "Georgi Dimitrov" (Sofia)
Orlin (Pirdop)
Yuzhna Levski (Karlovo) Shipka (Asenovgrad) Chepinets (Velingrad)
Yugoiztochna General Zaimov (Sliven) Yavorov (Chirpan) Minyor (Burgas)
1960/1961 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1959/1960 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
B Republikanski futbolni grupi
1956 Severoiztochna
Severna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yuzhna
Yugoiztochna
1955 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1954 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna
1953 Severoiztochna
Severozapadna
Sofiyska
Yugozapadna
Yugoiztochna