V Amatyorski futbolni grupi 2014/15 »

Bulgaria Severoiztochna V grupa Severozapadna V grupa Yugozapadna V grupa Yugoiztochna V grupa

Severoiztochna V grupa


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  30   28   1   1  121:11   85 [-]    Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chernomorets (Balchik)             30   24   4   2   85:14   76                 
 3. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 30   23   3   4   93:21   72 [-]             
 4. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              30   19   2   9   47:38   59                 
 5. Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         30   17   2  11   59:38   53                 
 6. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        30   15   4  11   46:39   49    [*]          
 7. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              30   15   1  14   43:46   46                 
 8. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    30   14   3  13   42:44   45                  [2 0 0  3:1  6]
 9. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               30   14   3  13   48:45   45                  [0 0 2  1:3  0]
10. Botev (Novi pazar)                 30   12   2  16   45:61   38                 
11. Belitsa (Belitsa)                  30   10   4  16   39:58   34                 
12. Shumen 1929 (Shumen)               30    9   5  16   41:52   32                 
13. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            30    6   4  20   19:53   22                 
14. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)  30    6   3  21   25:68   21                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Provadia (Provadia)                30    4   1  25   30:109  13        Relegated
16. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           30    2   2  26   12:98    8 [+][*] Relegated

Notes
  - On 17 June 2014 Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse), champion of Severoiztochna "V" AFG last season; declines promotion to "B" FG. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte), 2nd last season; also declines promotion.
  - At the end of July 2014 Bradvari 08 (Bradvari), 3th in OFG Silistra - iztok last season; merges with Dorostol 2013, a club created in 2013, which doesn't participate with any teams in any competitions last season. The new club is Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) and under this name it promotes to Severoiztocha "V" AFG.
  - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion in Ruse.
  - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) plays its home games at the "Lui Ayer" stadium in Silistra.
  - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) plays its home games in Aksakovo due to works at the stadium in Byala.
  - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) plays its home games at the "Mladost" stadium in Varna.
  - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) plays its home games in rounds 1-15 in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya, due to works at the stadium in Suvorovo.
  - Chernomorets (Balchik) plays its home games in rounds 1-15 at the "Albena-1" stadium in KK Albena, due to works at the stadium in Balchik.


Severozapadna V grupa


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            26   23   2   1   92:8    71        Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)    26   19   5   2   68:19   62                 
 3. Akademik (Svishtov)                26   17   3   6   56:19   54 [-]             
 4. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  26   17   1   8   61:35   52                 
 5. Levski 2007 (Levski)               26   14   5   7   43:24   47                 
 6. Botev (Lukovit)                    26   12   1  13   46:53   37                 
 7. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           26    9   5  12   43:54   32                 
 8. Kom (Berkovitsa)                   26    9   3  14   43:64   30                  [2 0 2 10:8  6]
 9. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              26    9   3  14   39:54   30                  [2 0 2  9:8  6]
10. Yuventus (Malchika)                26    9   3  14   37:56   30 [+]              [2 0 2  6:9  6]
11. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           26    8   5  13   39:62   29                 
12. Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              26    5   6  15   31:45   21                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Sitomir (Nikopol)                  26    1   1  24   12:83    1    [*] Relegated
14. Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)         26    7   3  16   23:57   24    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - On 30 June 2014 Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa), 2nd last season; is additionally promoted to "B" FG to take one of the places, freed by withdrawn teams or teams that didn't receive a license.
  - Etar Veliko Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games from round 3 to round VIII inclusive at the "Angel Kanchev" stadium in Tryavna; and from round 10 to 20 inclusive at the "Hristo Botev" stadium in Debelets due to works at the "Ivaylo" stadium in Veliko Tarnovo.
  - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) plays its home games from round 11 onwards in Lesicheri due to works at the "Gancho Panov" stadium in Pavlikeni.
  - On 12 December 2015 Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) withdraws due to financial problems. Its results up to that point are kept, and its opponents in the spring part of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - On 2 April 2015 Sitomir (Nikopol) is relegated from the group for a second no-show without excusable reason. Before that, on 26 March 2015, the team is deducted 3 points for its first no-show without excusable reason. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


Yugozapadna V grupa


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          30   22   4   4   91:21   70        Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Minyor (Pernik)                    30   20   5   5   56:21   65                 
 3. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              30   18   8   4   53:18   62 [-][*]          
 4. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 30   18   6   6   57:22   60 [-]             
 5. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       30   17   7   6   69:38   58                 
 6. Belasitsa (Petrich)                30   16   3  11   48:33   51                 
 7. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      30   12   6  12   38:36   42                 
 8. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            30   11   6  13   37:40   39                 
 9. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              30   11   4  15   38:42   37                  [1 0 1  5:2  3]
10. Koneliano (German)                 30   11   4  15   46:80   37 [+]              [1 0 1  2:5  3]
11. Balkan (Varvara)                   30   11   1  18   47:69   34                 
12. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         30   10   3  17   32:55   33                 
13. Chepinets (Velingrad)              30    9   5  16   35:58   32                 
14. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     30    7   6  17   26:46   27 [+]             
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Sportist 2012 (Svoge)              30    5   5  20   26:69   20        Relegated
16. Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)          30    4   3  23   15:66   15    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - On 30 June 2014 Pirin (Gotse Delchev), 13th in "A" FG last season and relegated to "B" FG; doesn't receive a license for that group. The team has the right to enter Yugozapadna "V" AFG and does so.
  - On 30 June 2014 Perun (Kresna), 2nd last season; is additionally promoted to "B" FG to fill in one of the vacant spots, left by withdrawn teams and teams that didn't receive licenses.
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Osogovo" stadium in Kyustendil.
  - FK Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Minyor" stadium in Pernik.
  - Koneliano (German) plays its home game from round 1 to round 3 inclusive at the Gradski stadion in Svoge due to works at the stadium in German. In rounds 16-30 the team plays its home matches at the "Dragalevtsi" stadium in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia.
  - Belasitsa (Petrich) plays its home matches in rounds 15-30 in Kolarovo due to arguments with the tenant of the "tsar Samuil" stadium in Petrich.
  - On 21 April 2015 Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) is relegated from the group for leaving the field in its round XXIII match versus Rilski sportist 2011. Its results up to this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


Yugoiztochna V grupa


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  30   23   4   3   66:16   73 [+][*] Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Gigant (Saedinenie)                30   18   7   5   63:25   61                 
 3. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   30   17   7   6   51:23   58                 
 4. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           30   15   6   9   47:30   51                 
 5. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               30   15   5  10   43:33   50                  [2 0 0  3:1  6]
 6. Minyor (Radnevo)                   30   15   5  10   48:38   50                  [0 0 2  1:3  0]
 7. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             30   13   7  10   50:31   46                  [2 0 0  4:1  6]
 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        30   13   7  10   58:35   46                  [0 0 2  1:4  0]
 9. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       30   13   6  11   50:39   45                 
10. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  30   12   7  11   47:36   43                 
11. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  30   12   3  15   38:53   36 [+][*]          
12. Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)              30    9   8  13   34:45   32    [*]           [1 0 1  5:4  3]
13. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             30    9   5  16   27:49   32                  [1 0 1  4:5  3]
14. Levski (Karlovo)                   30    7   7  16   23:48   28                 
15. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               30    4   3  23   26:95   15                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        30    1   1  28   17:92    4 [+][*] Relegated
--. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            0    0   0   0    0:0     - [+][*]          
--. Elhovo (Elhovo)                     0    0   0   0    0:0     - [+][*]          

Notes
  - On 30 June 2014 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas), 12th; and Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets), 14th in "A" FG last season and relegated to "B" FG; don't receive licenses for the group. The two teams have the right to enter Yugoizthcna "V" AFG.
  - On 30 June 2014 Master (Burgas), 2nd; and Vereya (Stara Zagora), 3rd last season; are additionally promoted to "B" FG in order to fill up two of the places, freed by withdrawn teams or teams that didn't receive a license.
  - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) and Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) don't apply for participation in the Yugoiztochna "V AFG in the allotted deadline (until 25 July 2014). As a result ZS of BFS - Plovdiv invites the four teams that were eliminated in the qualifications for promotion to the group held in June - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad), Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad), Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) and Elhovo (Elhovo). Stara Zagora and Elhovo express a wish to join "V" AFG and on 28 July 2014 they are officially promoted to the group.
  - On 28 July 2014 Strandzha Agrokorn (Sredets), 1st in "A" OFG Burgas last season and promoted to the group; merges with Pomorie (Pomorie), 2nd in "A" OFG Burgas last season. The new team is Pomorie (Pomorie).
  - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Maritsa (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Maritsa" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the sports complex of the European College of Economy and Management (EKIU) in Orizari.
  - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" stadium in Dimitrovgrad.
  - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" stadium in Kazanlak.
  - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Beroe" stadium in Stara Zagora.
  - Nesebar (Nesebar) plays its home matches from round XV onwards in Aheloy, due to works at the Gradski stadion in Nesebar.
  - On 5 August 2014 Elhovo (Elhovo) announces that it withdraws from participation in Yugoiztochna "V" AFG.
  - On 7 August 2014 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) also announces that due to organizational and financial problems it withdraws from participation in the group.
  - On 18 December 2014 Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) withdraws. Its result up to that point stay, while its opponents over the spring part of the season all receive 3:0 awarded wins.
  - On 23 April 2015 Maritsa (Plovdiv) is deducted 3 points for a no-show without an excusable reason for their round 26 match against Minyor (Radnevo).
  - On 5 May 2015 Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) is deducted 3 points for a no-show without an excusable reason for their round 29 match against Gigant (Saedinenie).