OFG Gabrovo 2014/15 »

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Tryavna (Tryavna)                  22   21   1   0  144:12   64 [-]    Champion
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Era I (Sevlievo)                   22   20   0   2  143:24   60                
 3. Akademik (Gabrovo)                 22   14   3   5   71:40   45                
 4. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           22   13   3   6   94:41   42                
 5. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              22   13   2   7   87:48   41                
 6. Dan Kolov (Sennik)                 22   12   2   8   73:56   38                
 7. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          22    9   0  13   60:87   27    [*]         
 8. Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            22    7   3  12   61:53   24                
 9. Yunak (Kormyansko)                 22    7   0  15   53:114  21                
10. Vihar (Ryahovtsite)                22    6   2  14   64:81   20                
11. Vidima (Dushevo)                   22    1   1  20   22:173   4                
12. Strela (Shumata)                   22    0   1  21   24:167   1                

Notes
  - OFG Gabrovo is reorganized with the two regional groups unified into a single "A" OFG.
  - Tryavna (Tryavna), 16th in Northwestern "V" AFG last season; is relegated to "A" OFG Gabrovo.
  - Orlovets 94 (Gabrovo), 7th in OFG Gabrovo - iztok last season; withdraws.
  - Sportist (Petko Slaveykov), 5th in OFG Gabrovo - zapad last season; withdraws.
  - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo), Akademik (Gabrovo) and Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) play their home games at the "Aprilov" stadium in Gabrovo.
  - Era I (Sevlievo) plays its home games at the training center in park "Chernichkite" in Sevlievo.
  - Dan Kolov (Sennik) plays its home games in Ryahovtsite.
  - Strela (Shumata) plays its home games in Dushevo.
  - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) plays all its games in rounds 1-11 away from home, due to works on the stadium in Dryanovo; and in rounds 12-22 plays all its games at home.

                           Round 1

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vihar (Ryahovtsite)            1:1 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Gabrovo, "Aprilov" st.:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)            0:3 awd * 
* - Lokomotiv 1927 doesn't show up.
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Era I (Sevlievo)                3:5 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vidima (Dushevo)                 13:0 
in Ryahovtsite:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                   3:2 
in Dushevo:
Strela (Shumata) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                      1:9 

                           Round 2

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Era I (Sevlievo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                      1:2 
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)             0:4 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           2:3 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Strela (Shumata)                     6:0 
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)           9:1 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                     1:6 

                           Round 3

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vidima (Dushevo)              17:0 
27 September 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st. - artificial field:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Era I (Sevlievo)                  3:5 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Ryahovtsite:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              1:1 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
in Kormyansko:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yunak (Kormyansko)            6:2 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Dushevo:
Strela (Shumata) - Vihar (Ryahovtsite)                    1:6 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                    4:0 

                           Round 4

4 October 2014, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Strela (Shumata)                     2:1 
4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Era I (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                     6:1 
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   0:2 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)        0:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                5:2 
4 October 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st. - artificial field:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)              1:12 

                           Round 5

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          3:1 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
in Tryavna:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)       4:1 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kormyansko:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Era I (Sevlievo)                     1:5 
in Dushevo:
Strela (Shumata) - Vidima (Dushevo)                       1:1 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                   15:1 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Vihar (Ryahovtsite)                  3:2 

                           Round 6

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Dushevo:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)             3:2 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Era I (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Ryahovtsite)                    4:1 
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                   0:8 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                      0:9 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Strela (Shumata)                8:2 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)         postponed 
13 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)         8:1 

                           Round 7

25 October 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Era I (Sevlievo)               postponed * 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
in Kormyansko:
Strela (Shumata) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  postponed * 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Kormyansko:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)            postponed * 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)               postponed * 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Vidima (Dushevo)                     postponed * 
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                  postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to bad weather.
12 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)               1:0 
29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Era I (Sevlievo)               0:7 
in Ryahovtsite:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)            2:4 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Dushevo:
Strela (Shumata) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  2:10 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Vidima (Dushevo)                     3:0 
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                  8:0 

                           Round 8

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      8:0 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Era I (Sevlievo) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                     5:0 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Vihar (Ryahovtsite)                    3:6 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Akademik (Gabrovo)              postponed 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 postponed 
in Ryahovtsite:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Strela (Shumata)                     7:1 
6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Akademik (Gabrovo)              1:4 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 0:8 

                           Round 9

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Kormyansko:
Strela (Shumata) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)               1:2 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Sevlievo, training field in park "Chernichkite":
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Era I (Sevlievo)              0:11 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
in Kormyansko:
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)             postponed 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                    1:0 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Vidima (Dushevo)                     6:1 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st. - artificial field:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                2:1 
13 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)             1:3 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

12 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)               1:0 

                           Round 10

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)              0:6 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
in Gabrovo, "Aprilov" st.:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                   3:1 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st. - artificial field:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vihar (Ryahovtsite)               7:2 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Yunak (Kormyansko)             14:2 
in Dushevo:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Strela (Shumata)              1:0 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Era I (Sevlievo) - Vidima (Dushevo)                      10:0 

                           Round 11

22 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st. - artificial field:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)             1:1 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
in Kormyansko:
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                  1:4 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Sevlievo, training field in park "Chernichkite":
Strela (Shumata) - Era I (Sevlievo)                       1:13 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)             7:1 
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                1:2 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)                1:7 

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Era I (Sevlievo)               0:7 
in Ryahovtsite:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)            2:4 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Dushevo:
Strela (Shumata) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  2:10 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Vidima (Dushevo)                     3:0 
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                  8:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Akademik (Gabrovo)              1:4 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                 0:8 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

13 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)         8:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

13 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)             1:3 

                           Round 12

29 March 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  0:9 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in Kormyansko:
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)            2:4 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Era I (Sevlievo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)                6:1 
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                   0:5 
in Dryanovo:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            3:2 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Strela (Shumata)                     16:0 

                           Round 13

5 April 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Strela (Shumata) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                     0:6 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yunak (Kormyansko)             6:0 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Era I (Sevlievo)                      2:0 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vihar (Ryahovtsite)           3:2 
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Vidima (Dushevo)                     5:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)           2:2 

                           Round 14

8 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    0:0 
10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)              2:3 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)               0:7 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Era I (Sevlievo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  6:0 
in Kormyansko:
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            5:2 
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Strela (Shumata)                    9:0 

                           Round 15

19 April 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)        3:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vidima (Dushevo)              3:0 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Era I (Sevlievo)                     0:1 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Vihar (Ryahovtsite)                  11:1 
in Kormyansko:
Strela (Shumata) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                     1:7 
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                1:1 

                           Round 16

26 April 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Strela (Shumata)                       5:3 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Era I (Sevlievo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                    10:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)          3:0 
in Tryavna:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)       1:4 
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    2:5 
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                  2:2 

                           Round 17

3 May 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                   9:2 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Strela (Shumata) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)                0:2 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Gabrovo, "Aprilov" st.:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)         0:3 awd * 
* - initially ended with an unknown score, then Lokomotiv 1927 is awarded
    a 0:3 loss due to them using ineligible players.
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st.:
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Era I (Sevlievo)                    3:9 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Vidima (Dushevo)                     22:0 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)             3:0 

                           Round 18

10 May 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Vihar (Ryahovtsite)                  7:1 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                     1:4 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Era I (Sevlievo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)               2:1 
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            4:6 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Strela (Shumata)                  5:1 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Tryavna (Tryavna)               2:4 

                           Round 19

17 May 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              3:2 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Strela (Shumata) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                     2:10 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st.:
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Era I (Sevlievo)                     0:6 
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Vidima (Dushevo)                    5:1 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 3:0 
in Gabrovo, "Aprilov" st.:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)      2:3 

                           Round 20

22 May 2015, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st.:
Era I (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)              2:1 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Vihar (Ryahovtsite)             3:0 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    1:4 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Strela (Shumata)              20:2 
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                     6:8 
27 May 2015, Wednesday, 20:00 EEST:
in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st.:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                0:5 

                           Round 21

31 May 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Strela (Shumata) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)              2:7 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              4:1 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st.:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Era I (Sevlievo)                       1:14 
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Vihar (Ryahovtsite) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               0:6 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                   4:3 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)              5:0 

                           Round 22

6 June 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Era I (Sevlievo) - Strela (Shumata)                      15:2 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Vidima (Dushevo)                3:0 
7 June 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                5:2 
7 June 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Tryavna:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)             2:8 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)             9:3 
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Vihar (Ryahovtsite)                  6:2 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Tryavna (Tryavna) XXX 2:0 4:0 5:0 3:0 1:0 7:1 1:0 15:1 11:1 22:0 16:0 2. Era I (Sevlievo) 1:2 XXX 6:1 2:1 6:0 10:1 2:1 6:1 5:0 4:1 10:0 15:2 3. Akademik (Gabrovo) 0:0 0:1 XXX 1:1 2:1 4:3 3:2 3:2 9:2 3:2 3:0 6:0 4. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) 0:6 0:7 9:3 XXX 3:1 3:0 8:0 3:2 6:0 1:1 17:0 20:2 5. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) 0:8 3:5 0:5 3:0 XXX 5:2 8:1 2:2 5:2 7:2 13:0 5:1 6. Dan Kolov (Sennik) 1:4 1:5 3:1 3:2 1:1 XXX 4:6 1:1 3:2 6:2 5:0 7:1 7. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 2:8 0:11 0:3* 2:3 0:3* 2:4 XXX 4:1 6:2 3:2 3:0 1:0 8. Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) 2:4 3:5 1:4 0:0 2:3 2:3 1:4 XXX 14:2 3:0 3:0 8:2 9. Yunak (Kormyansko) 2:5 0:6 0:8 0:4 1:2 0:5 5:2 4:1 XXX 7:1 6:1 2:1 10. Vihar (Ryahovtsite) 0:2 3:9 2:2 2:4 0:6 1:4 9:1 1:3 8:0 XXX 5:1 9:0 11. Vidima (Dushevo) 0:9 1:14 1:4 0:7 0:9 1:6 1:12 1:7 6:8 3:6 XXX 5:3 12. Strela (Shumata) 1:9 1:13 0:6 1:2 2:10 2:10 2:7 0:2 1:7 1:6 1:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top