OFG Ruse 2014/15 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)           20   17   3   0   70:4    54        Finals
 2. Marisan (Ruse)                     20   16   2   2   85:17   50        Finals
 3. Sokol (Chervena voda)              20   13   3   4   60:28   42        Finals [1 0 1  4:3  3]
 4. Dunav (Slivo pole)                 20   13   3   4   54:13   42        Finals [1 0 1  3:4  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 20   10   3   7   38:40   33              
 6. Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)              20    8   4   8   39:44   28              
 7. Marten (Marten)                    20    7   1  12   24:35   22 [+]          
 8. Dunarit (Nikolovo)                 20    6   2  12   28:44   20              
 9. Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                20    4   1  15   24:70   13              
10. Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)               20    2   1  17   20:91    7               [1 1 0  5:2  4]
11. Spartak (Hotantsa)                 20    2   1  17   22:78    7 [+]           [0 1 1  2:5  1]
--. Spartak (Bazan)                     0    0   0   0    0:0     - [+][*]       

Notes
  - Vihar (Semerdzhievo), 8th last season; withdraws.
  - Spartak (Hotantsa), Marten (Marten) and Spartak (Bazan) join the group.
  - Marisan (Ruse) plays its home matches at the "Dunav" stadium in Ruse.
  - Spartak (Bazan) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled and its opponents bye.

                           Round 1

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  1:2 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)          3:0 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                0:2 
Marten (Marten) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)                   1:1 
Spartak (Bazan) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                      annulled * 
* - annulled following Spartak's withdrawal.
Marisan (Ruse) - Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)                 1:1 

                           Round 2

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)            0:3 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Marisan (Ruse)                       0:1 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Spartak (Bazan)                   annulled 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Marten (Marten)                   1:0 
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                 1:4 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   0:6 

                           Round 3

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)           3:2 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                   4:5 
Marten (Marten) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)                    5:2 
Spartak (Bazan) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                   annulled 
Marisan (Ruse) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)                    6:0 
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)             0:0 

                           Round 4

4 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                  1:5 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)          0:3 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Marisan (Ruse)                    2:2 
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) - Spartak (Bazan)                    annulled 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Marten (Marten)                      0:3 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)   1:4 

                           Round 5

12 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  1:2 
Marten (Marten) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)      0:1 
Spartak (Bazan) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                      annulled 
Marisan (Ruse) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)                    14:0 
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)          6:0 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)                1:0 

                           Round 6

19 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)               1:7 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                2:0 
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) - Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)           0:5 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Marisan (Ruse)                       3:4 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Spartak (Bazan)      annulled 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten)                      3:1 

                           Round 7

26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                     postponed * 
Spartak (Bazan) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                      annulled 
Marisan (Ruse) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)       postponed * 
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)             postponed * 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)                 postponed * 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)             postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed due to bad weather.
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                     3:0 
Marisan (Ruse) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)       7:0 
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)             6:0 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)                 7:0 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)             1:1 

                           Round 8

2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Sokol (Chervena voda)               0:3 
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)              0:3 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                   0:3 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)      0:1 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marisan (Ruse)                       1:4 
Marten (Marten) - Spartak (Bazan)                         annulled 

                           Round 9

9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak (Bazan) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                     annulled 
Marisan (Ruse) - Marten (Marten)                          3:0 
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)             3:0 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   0:0 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                2:0 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)              7:1 

                           Round 10

16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)                3:1 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                1:4 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)         2:2 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                   0:4 
Marten (Marten) - Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)                0:5 
Spartak (Bazan) - Marisan (Ruse)                          annulled 

                           Round 11

23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Marisan (Ruse) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                      6:1 
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Spartak (Bazan)                annulled 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Marten (Marten)                      5:0 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                5:1 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)         3:0 
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                 1:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                     3:0 
Marisan (Ruse) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)       7:0 
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)             6:0 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)                 7:0 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)             1:1 

                           Round 12

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                2:0 
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Marisan (Ruse)                 1:0 (0:0) 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                  5:6 
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)          1:2 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Marten (Marten)                   3:0 
Dunav (Slivo pole)                                        bye

                           Round 13

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)            7:0 
Marisan (Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                       2:0 
Marten (Marten) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                   0:1 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)                 3:1 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Spartak (Hotantsa)   3:2 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)                                     bye

                           Round 14

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)           0:1 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                   0:4 
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) - Marten (Marten)                    0:3 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Marisan (Ruse)                    0:5 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)             0:1 
Sokol (Chervena voda)                                     bye

                           Round 15

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)          4:0 
Marisan (Ruse) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                    5:2 
Marten (Marten) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                      1:0 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  7:1 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   postponed 
29 April 2015, Wednesday:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   0:2 
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)                                      bye

                           Round 16

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) - Marisan (Ruse)                     0:7 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)          1:1 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                  0:0 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten)      1:2 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                0:2 
Spartak (Hotantsa)                                        bye

                           Round 17

11 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)           3:0 
Marisan (Ruse) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                       7:1 
12 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)               4:1 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                3:2 
Marten (Marten) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                      0:1 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)                        bye

                           Round 18

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marisan (Ruse)       1:4 
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)             7:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Marten (Marten)                     2:3 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)             0:5 
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                 1:8 
Dunarit (Nikolovo)                                        bye

                           Round 19

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)               5:0 
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)      9:1 
Marisan (Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                       5:0 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)              4:1 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                   5:0 
Marten (Marten)                                           bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

29 April 2015, Wednesday:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   0:2 

                           Round 20

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)              2:8 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Marten (Marten) - Marisan (Ruse)                          1:2 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)             0:3 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole)   1:1 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)                1:4 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                                       bye

                           Round 21

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                5:0 
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Marten (Marten)                3:1 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                4:0 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)         0:6 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                   2:1 
Marisan (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 22

17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Marisan (Ruse)                      3:0 awd 
Marten (Marten) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                      0:1 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)                1:1 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Sokol (Chervena voda)         4:2 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo)                 1:4 
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)                                  bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) XXX 1:0 6:0 0:0 9:1 4:0 3:1 3:0 7:0 3:0 6:0 --- 2. Marisan (Ruse) 1:1 XXX 5:2 2:0 7:0 6:0 3:0 5:0 6:1 14:0 7:1 --- 3. Sokol (Chervena voda) 1:1 2:2 XXX 2:0 3:0 7:2 1:0 2:0 5:0 7:1 5:0 --- 4. Dunav (Slivo pole) 0:1 0:1 3:2 XXX 0:0 1:0 5:0 2:1 7:1 7:0 5:0 --- 5. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 0:1 1:4 4:2 1:1 XXX 2:2 1:2 1:4 3:2 3:0 3:2 --- 6. Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) 0:3 0:5 1:1 0:2 0:6 XXX 3:0 5:1 4:1 4:1 2:0 --- 7. Marten (Marten) 0:5 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 XXX 0:1 3:0 5:2 1:0 --- 8. Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:3 1:4 0:2 0:4 0:2 1:1 3:1 XXX 1:2 3:1 4:5 --- 9. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 0:3 3:0* 0:3 1:5 0:1 1:7 2:3 0:0 XXX 3:1 5:6 --- 10. Vetovo 2007 (Vetovo) 0:5 0:7 2:8 1:8 1:2 0:3 0:3 1:4 4:0 XXX 1:1 --- 11. Spartak (Hotantsa) 0:5 3:4 1:4 0:3 0:6 1:4 0:3 0:4 1:2 1:4 XXX --- 12. Spartak (Bazan) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)             20   16   1   3   66:12   49     Finals
 2. Borovo 2000 (Borovo)               20   14   2   4   48:26   44     Finals
 3. Yantra (Tsenovo)                   20   13   4   3   47:22   43     Finals
 4. Dunav (Batin)                      20   14   0   6   67:27   42     Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Botev (Koprivets)                  20   11   2   7   34:35   35           
 6. Atletik (Trastenik)                20    9   2   9   43:31   29           
 7. Yantra (Dolna Studena)             20    6   3  11   29:42   21            [1 1 0  6:3  4]
 8. Levski (Novgrad)                   20    6   3  11   30:55   21            [0 1 1  3:6  1]
 9. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)             20    6   1  13   32:57   19           
10. Levski (Karamanovo)                20    5   2  13   34:62   17           
11. Sportist (Baniska)                 20    0   0  20    7:68    0 [*]       
--. Chernolomets (Ostritsa)             0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]       

Notes
  - Chernolomets (Ostritsa) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled and its opponents bye.
  - Sportist (Baniska) withdraws at the winter break. Its results up to this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Baniska) - Dunav (Batin)                        1:7 
Botev (Koprivets) - Chernolomets (Ostritsa)               annulled * 
* - abandoned following Chernolomets' withdrawal.
Levski (Karamanovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                    0:4 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 1:1 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik)              3:1 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)             4:0 

                           Round 2

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunav (Batin) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                    6:1 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                4:1 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                 3:2 
Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                 2:2 
Chernolomets (Ostritsa) - Levski (Karamanovo)             annulled 
Sportist (Baniska) - Botev (Koprivets)                    0:2 

                           Round 3

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Koprivets) - Dunav (Batin)                         2:1 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Sportist (Baniska)                  3:0 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Chernolomets (Ostritsa)          annulled 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Novgrad)                 7:0 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                   1:0 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Atletik (Trastenik)              2:3 

                           Round 4

4 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik)                       4:0 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                 2:1 
Levski (Novgrad) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                   1:3 
Chernolomets (Ostritsa) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)          annulled 
Sportist (Baniska) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)               2:4 
Botev (Koprivets) - Levski (Karamanovo)                   3:0 

                           Round 5

12 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Karamanovo) - Dunav (Batin)                       1:4 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Botev (Koprivets)                0:1 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Sportist (Baniska)               5:0 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Chernolomets (Ostritsa)            annulled 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Novgrad)                 2:0 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                    0:1 

                           Round 6

19 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                          6:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Atletik (Trastenik)                    1:1 
Chernolomets (Ostritsa) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)          annulled 
Sportist (Baniska) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                 1:2 
Botev (Koprivets) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                0:5 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)              0:0 

                           Round 7

26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin)                    postponed * 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Karamanovo)              postponed * 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                  postponed * 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Sportist (Baniska)               postponed * 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Chernolomets (Ostritsa)             annulled 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                       postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to bad weather.
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin)                    0:3 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Karamanovo)             10:1 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                  1:1 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Sportist (Baniska)               5:0 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                       4:0 

                           Round 8

2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Novgrad)                          3:0 
Chernolomets (Ostritsa) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                annulled 
Sportist (Baniska) - Atletik (Trastenik)                  0:2 
Botev (Koprivets) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                3:1 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                0:3 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)           0:3 

                           Round 9

9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin)                    5:0 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)             3:1 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Karamanovo)              1:1 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Botev (Koprivets)                   0:1 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Sportist (Baniska)                     3:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Chernolomets (Ostritsa)                annulled 

                           Round 10

16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dunav (Batin) - Chernolomets (Ostritsa)                   annulled 
Sportist (Baniska) - Levski (Novgrad)                     3:5 
Botev (Koprivets) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                      2:4 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                 1:2 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)           2:0 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             1:0 

                           Round 11

23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dunav (Batin)                      3:2 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)           0:8 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)              3:0 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Karamanovo)                    8:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Botev (Koprivets)                      1:3 
Chernolomets (Ostritsa) - Sportist (Baniska)              annulled 

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin)                    0:3 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Karamanovo)             10:1 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                  1:1 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Sportist (Baniska)               5:0 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                       4:0 

* - Sportist (Baniska) withdraws at the winter break. Its results up to
    this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season
    are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 12

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dunav (Batin) - Sportist (Baniska)                        3:0 awd 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                 6:1 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Novgrad) - Levski (Karamanovo)                    1:3 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)              0:0 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             3:4 
Botev (Koprivets)                                         bye

                           Round 13

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                3:2 
Botev (Koprivets) - Sportist (Baniska)                    3:0 awd 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dunav (Batin)                    0:3 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 2:0 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Novgrad)                 4:1 
Levski (Karamanovo)                                       bye

                           Round 14

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dunav (Batin) - Botev (Koprivets)                         6:1 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                   1:1 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Baniska) - Levski (Karamanovo)                  0:3 awd 
Levski (Novgrad) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                 2:0 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)              7:0 
Yantra (Dolna Studena)                                    bye

                           Round 15

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                   6:0 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Atletik (Trastenik) - Dunav (Batin)                       1:3 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 1:3 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Sportist (Baniska)               3:0 awd 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                   7:2 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                                    bye

                           Round 16

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Karamanovo)                       5:0 
Botev (Koprivets) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                2:0 
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                    2:1 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Baniska) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)               0:3 awd 
Levski (Novgrad) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                 5:0 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                                      bye

                           Round 17

11 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dunav (Batin)                          2:1 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Sportist (Baniska)                 3:0 awd 
12 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Novgrad)                    8:0 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Botev (Koprivets)                2:0 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Karamanovo)              5:2 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                                    bye

                           Round 18

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                    5:2 
Botev (Koprivets) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                  1:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karamanovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)              1:2 
Sportist (Baniska) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)               0:3 awd 
Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                       1:1 
Atletik (Trastenik)                                       bye

                           Round 19

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Karamanovo)                5:2 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Novgrad) - Dunav (Batin)                          3:2 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Sportist (Baniska)                  3:0 awd 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Botev (Koprivets)                5:1 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)           1:0 
Yantra (Tsenovo)                                          bye

                           Round 20

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Dunav (Batin) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                    0:5 
Botev (Koprivets) - Atletik (Trastenik)                   3:0 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             1:2 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)              5:0 
Sportist (Baniska) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                     0:3 awd 
Levski (Novgrad)                                          bye

                           Round 21

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                      0:0 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)             1:2 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Novgrad) - Sportist (Baniska)                     3:0 awd 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Karamanovo)                 4:3 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)           4:0 
Dunav (Batin)                                             bye

                           Round 22

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Dunav (Batin) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                      3:0 
Botev (Koprivets) - Levski (Novgrad)                      3:0 awd 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)           0:3 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Atletik (Trastenik)              3:1 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                    1:3 
Sportist (Baniska)                                        bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) XXX 1:0 2:0 5:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 7:0 0:3 10:1 5:0 --- 2. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 1:2 XXX 1:0 3:2 1:1 3:2 3:1 6:0 4:0 5:2 3:0* --- 3. Yantra (Tsenovo) 3:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 0:0 2:1 6:1 4:0 2:1 8:0 3:0 --- 4. Dunav (Batin) 0:5 3:0 6:0 XXX 6:1 4:0 5:2 3:0 6:1 5:0 3:0* --- 5. Botev (Koprivets) 0:5 1:2 2:4 2:1 XXX 3:0 2:0 3:0* 3:1 3:0 3:0* --- 6. Atletik (Trastenik) 0:0 4:1 0:1 1:3 0:1 XXX 3:0 8:0 7:0 4:3 3:0* --- 7. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 0:3 1:2 1:1 0:3 0:1 3:1 XXX 4:1 2:0 5:2 3:0* --- 8. Levski (Novgrad) 2:0 1:3 1:1 3:2 1:3 1:1 2:2 XXX 5:0 1:3 3:0* --- 9. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 0:8 3:4 1:3 0:3 5:1 2:3 4:0 2:0 XXX 1:1 5:0 --- 10. Levski (Karamanovo) 1:2 0:3 1:3 1:4 7:2 1:2 0:0 0:4 5:0 XXX 3:0 --- 11. Sportist (Baniska) 0:3* 1:2 0:3* 1:7 0:2 0:2 2:4 3:5 0:3* 0:3* XXX --- 12. Chernolomets (Ostritsa) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

Quarter-finals

Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)2 Dunav (Slivo pole)3
Marisan (Ruse)5 Yantra (Tsenovo)3
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)2 Dunav (Batin)1
Borovo 2000 (Borovo)0 Sokol (Chervena voda)1

Semi-finals

Dunav (Slivo pole)0 Marisan (Ruse)4
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)1 Sokol (Chervena voda)0

Final

Marisan (Ruse)0 Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)5

                           Quarter-finals

21 May 2015, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Dunav (Batin)                  2:1 
  ~ 100 spectators
in Dve mogili, "Filip Totyu" st.:
Marisan (Ruse) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                         5:3 
in kv.Sredna kula, Ruse:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Slivo pole)               2:3 
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)              0:1 

                           Semi-finals

25 May 2015, Monday, 18:30 EEST:
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)          1:0 
  ~ 160 spectators
26 May 2015, Tuesday, 18:30 EEST:
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Marisan (Ruse)                       0:4 
  ~ 90 spectators

                           Final

29 May 2015, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Marisan (Ruse) - Dinamo 2011 (Stambolovo)                 0:5 (0:1) 
  ~ 300 spectators

top