Severozapadna V grupa 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            26   23   2   1   92:8    71        Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)    26   19   5   2   68:19   62                 
 3. Akademik (Svishtov)                26   17   3   6   56:19   54 [-]             
 4. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  26   17   1   8   61:35   52                 
 5. Levski 2007 (Levski)               26   14   5   7   43:24   47                 
 6. Botev (Lukovit)                    26   12   1  13   46:53   37                 
 7. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           26    9   5  12   43:54   32                 
 8. Kom (Berkovitsa)                   26    9   3  14   43:64   30                  [2 0 2 10:8  6]
 9. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              26    9   3  14   39:54   30                  [2 0 2  9:8  6]
10. Yuventus (Malchika)                26    9   3  14   37:56   30 [+]              [2 0 2  6:9  6]
11. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           26    8   5  13   39:62   29                 
12. Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              26    5   6  15   31:45   21                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Sitomir (Nikopol)                  26    1   1  24   12:83    1    [*] Relegated
14. Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)         26    7   3  16   23:57   24    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - On 30 June 2014 Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa), 2nd last season; is additionally promoted to "B" FG to take one of the places, freed by withdrawn teams or teams that didn't receive a license.
  - Etar Veliko Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games from round 3 to round VIII inclusive at the "Angel Kanchev" stadium in Tryavna; and from round 10 to 20 inclusive at the "Hristo Botev" stadium in Debelets due to works at the "Ivaylo" stadium in Veliko Tarnovo.
  - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) plays its home games from round 11 onwards in Lesicheri due to works at the "Gancho Panov" stadium in Pavlikeni.
  - On 12 December 2015 Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) withdraws due to financial problems. Its results up to that point are kept, and its opponents in the spring part of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - On 2 April 2015 Sitomir (Nikopol) is relegated from the group for a second no-show without excusable reason. Before that, on 26 March 2015, the team is deducted 3 points for its first no-show without excusable reason. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

17 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Barkanichkov 82'], 150 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                    2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Velislav Denchev 15', 2:0 Ivo Sokolov 22', 2:1 Vladislav Ivanov 63'], 150 spectators
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)     1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Nikolaev 27'], 500 spectators
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                4:1 (1:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Milen Tonev 19', 1:1 Kaloyan Todorov 22', 2:1 Yuliyan Mladenov 60',
   3:1 Momchil Stoyanov 65', 4:1 Teodor Lazarov 79'], 400 spectators
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)            0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Mladen Nikolaev 29', 0:2 Yoan Petkov 40'], 100 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 4:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Borislav Getsov 15'-og, 2:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 19', 2:1 Todor Chirpanov 45',
   3:1 Tsvetomir Todorov 52', 4:1 Ivaylo Kr.Ivanov 87'], 300 spectators
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Yuventus (Malchika)             6:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Shopov 16', 2:0 Lyubomir Ivanov 21', 3:0 Stefan Hristov 37',
   4:0 Lyubomir Todorov 51', 5:0 Stefan Hristov 56', 6:0 Lyubomir Ivanov 57'], 500 spectators

                           Round 2

24 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Yuventus (Malchika)               2:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 5', 0:2 Mariyan Gerashki 7', 2:2 Kiril Krastev 46',87'], 100 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)           1:4 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Stefan Hristov 15', 0:2 Vasil Shopov 31', 1:2 Iliyan Iliev 45',
   1:3 Antoni Ivanov 75', 1:4 Vasil Shopov 79'], 300 spectators
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)            3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Alyosha Iliev 5', 2:0 Yoan Petkov 71', 2:1 Tsvetomir Todorov 79',
   3:1 Stefan Ginchev 80'], 300 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                       3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Tonev 12', 3:0 Denil Seliminski 48',64'; 3:1 Petar Zlatkov 66'], 200 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)       2:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Vladimir Rusinov 3', 1:1 Ivaylo Iv.Ivanov 9', 1:2 Tsvetan Petrov 59',
   2:2 Denislav Ginev 64'], 200 spectators
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)        2:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivan Petkov 43', 1:1 Vladislav Ivanov 56', 2:1 Plamen Nenov 75',
   2:2 Dimitar Baydakov 87'], 300 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Akademik (Svishtov)                3:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Ivo Varbanov 28', 1:1 Krasen Karavelov 34', 2:1 Lyubomir Borisov 54',
   3:1 Antonio Ivandzhikov 58', 3:2 Desislav Rusev 90'-pen], 250 spectators

                           Round 3

31 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)               2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Desislav Rusev 6', 2:0 Liliyan Marinov 45'], 400 spectators
in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)    1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Dzharnavliev 55'], 200 spectators
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Kom (Berkovitsa)               3:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Vladislav Ivanov 15', 0:2 Plamen Nenov 30', 1:2 Biser Velichkov (GK) 46'-og,
   2:2 Teodor Petkov 53', 2:3 Tsvetelin Dobrichkov 58', 3:3 Dilyan Dimitrov 75'], 300 spectators
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)              0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 76', 0:2 Nikolay Enev 90']
  [sent off: Petar Zlatkov (S) 90'], 100 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Lukovit)                       4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Marinov 11', 2:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 63', 3:0 Martin Marinov 73',
   4:0 Chavdar Todorov 78'], 150 spectators
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)      4:0 (3:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Stefan Hristov 5', 2:0 Vasil Shopov 9', 3:0 Lyubomir Ivanov 44',
   4:0 Stefan Hristov 63'], 100 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               3:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Kushev 19', 1:1 Konstantin Genkov 21', 1:2 Svetlin Stoyanov 61',
   2:2 Konstantin Genkov 63', 3:2 Svetoslav Yordanov 64'-og]
  [sent off: Lyubomir Lyubenov (Yu) 70'], 350 spectators

                           Round 4

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)     0:0  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  1 000 spectators
6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Yuventus (Malchika)          1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Ginchev 29'], 250 spectators
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)             0:0 
  100 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                 0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Petar Stoyanov 51', 0:2 Kristiyan Grigorov 62'-pen, 0:3 Ventsislav Milenov 83'], 350 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              6:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Kr.Ivanov 25', 2:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 49',70'; 3:1 Nikolay Enev 75',
   5:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 80',83'; 6:1 Ivaylo Hristov 90'], 200 spectators
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                      postponed * 
* - postponed due to heavy rains in Berkovitsa.
in Cherven bryag: *
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)           1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetan Petrov 13', 1:1 Mariyan Blazhev 80'], 300 spectators
* - in Cherven bryag on mutual agreement due to the city fair. The return
    game in spring is played in Levski.
10 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't be able to travel for
    the game.

                           Round 5

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)   postponed * 
* - postponed at request of the visitors due to a food poisoning outbreak
    within their ranks.
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Akademik (Svishtov)            0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Desislav Rusev 33', 0:3 Todor Todorov 59',78'], 200 spectators
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                  1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mladen Mladenov 12', 1:1 Svetoslav Barkanichkov 59', 1:2 Mariyan Blazhev 85'], 125 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                      2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivalo Kr.Ivanov 31', 2:0 Denis Nikolov 51'], 250 spectators
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)        3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Hristov 40', 2:0 Lyubomir Todorov 72', 3:0 Stefan Hristov 90'], 500 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Botev (Lukovit)                     4:2 (2:2) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 14', 2:0 Valentin Antonov 26', 2:1 Tsvetomir Petkov 30',
   2:2 Denil Seliminski 41', 3:2 Preslav Kochev 58', 4:2 Toni Pankov 90'], 300 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)        0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Mariyan Simeonov 41', 0:2 Krasimir Tsankov 81'], 200 spectators
17 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)   4:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Ivanov 51', 4:0 Ivan Petkov 70',74',88'], 150 spectators

                           Round 6

20 September 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  2:0 (2:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Barkanichkov 13'-pen, 2:0 Mariyan Marinov 38']
  [sent off: Hristo Matev (GK) (Bdin) 12'], 500 spectators
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)        3:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Alyosha Iliev 29', 0:2 Stefan Ginchev 53', 1:2 Radoslav Georgiev 56',
   2:2 Lyudmil Nikolov 62', 2:3 Stefan Ginchev 63', 2:4 Alyosha Iliev 77',
   3:4 Emil Krastev 81'], 150 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   3:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Edis Seliminski 48', 2:0 Milen Tonev 68', 2:1 Todor Chirpanov 78',
   3:1 Tsvetomir Petkov 87'], 150 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Yuventus (Malchika)            3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Enev 18', 1:1 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 34'-pen, 2:1 Kristiyan Ivanov 39',
   3:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 58'], 300 spectators
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                0:5 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Vasil Shopov 14', 0:3 Stefan Hristov 17',27'; 0:4 Lyubomir Todorov 70',
   0:5 Stefan Hristov 88'], 150 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                   6:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Krasen Karavelov 10', 1:1 Mladen Mladenov 26', 2:1 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 30',
   3:1 Borislav Borisov 52', 4:1 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 72', 6:1 Liliyan Marinov 79',85'], 200 spectators
in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)     5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Nikolaev 26', 2:0 Ivan Petkov 39', 4:0 Todor Kolev 69',76';
   5:0 Ivan Petkov 90'], 300 spectators

                           Round 7

28 September 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)          3:2 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Dimitar Kushev 4', 2:0 Emrah Shaban 51', 3:0 Dimitar Kushev 52',
   3:2 Plamen Kozhuharov 54',81'], 300 spectators
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)          1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petyo Petrov 3'], 200 spectators
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)       0:6 (0:5) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Petrov 6', 0:2 Todor Kolev 8', 0:5 Dimitar Baydakov 16',27',42';
   0:6 Nikolay Nikolaev 67'], 100 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 33'], 250 spectators
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)            3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Hristov 28', 2:0 Vasil Shopov 58', 3:0 Tihomir Todorov 67'], 400 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                    2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Valentin Antonov 18', 2:0 Konstantin Genkov 52'], 300 spectators
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Botev (Lukovit)              0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Edis Seliminski 40', 0:2 Milen Tonev 61'], 250 spectators

                           Round 8

3 October 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Botev (Lukovit)                   0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Milen Tonev 43', 0:2 Tsvetomir Petkov 61'-pen, 0:3 Asan Rakishtenliev 84'], 100 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)     0:0 
  300 spectators
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                  3:2 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Biser Efremov 6', 1:1 Emrah Shaban 30', 1:2 Yordan Yordanov 44',
   2:2 Plamen Nenov 49', 3:2 Vladislav Ivanov 70'], 100 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yuventus (Malchika)                1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Barkanichkov 53'-pen], 500 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)             0:0 
  250 spectators
in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st.:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)       0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Sokolov 28'-pen, 0:3 Tsvetomir Todorov 90'+2'-pen,90'+4'], 100 spectators
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Sitomir (Nikopol)              3:0 (0:0) 
  [3:0 Petyo Petrov 49',86',90'], 100 spectators

                           Round 9

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo)      3:1 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Todorov 24', 1:1 Ivan Petkov 47', 2:1 Lyubomir Todorov 64',
   3:1 Stefan Hristov 75'-pen], 600 spectators
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Kom (Berkovitsa)             5:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Yoan Petkov 30', 4:0 Alyosha Iliev 33',59',75'; 4:1 Georgi Vladimirov 77',
   5:1 Yoan Petkov 81'], 200 spectators
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                 1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Asen Nachkov 3', 1:1 Valentin Vanov 33'], 100 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 6',84'], 100 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetomir Genov 22', 0:2 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 61', 0:3 Desislav Rusev 84'], 300 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Levski 2007 (Levski)              3:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Kushev 61', 1:1 Kamen Stanchev 72', 2:1 Ivan Zlatkov 82',
   3:1 Milen Mihaylov 90'], 350 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mitko Milchev 20', 2:0 Antonio Gaydarski 64', 3:0 Mitko Milchev 74',
   4:0 Milen Tonev 76'], 200 spectators

                           Round 10

19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)          2:6 (1:3) 
  [0:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 14', 1:1 Kiril Krastev 23', 1:2 Plamen Kozhuharov 27',
   1:3 Miroslav Kosev 30', 1:4 Plamen Kozhuharov 47', 2:4 Antonio Vachev 55',
   2:5 Ivaylo Hristov 82', 2:6 Mariyan Bugov 90'-og], 100 spectators
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Botev (Lukovit)                        3:1 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Vladislav Ivanov 8',45'; 2:1 Milen Tonev 54', 3:1 Galin Slavchev 90'], 200 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)         2:3 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 11', 1:1 Alyosha Iliev 40'-pen, 1:3 Stefan Ginchev 74',76';
   2:3 Mariyan Marinov 82'], 400 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               3:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Krasen Karavelov 16', 2:0 Desislav Rusev 35'-pen, 3:0 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 45'], 200 spectators
in Debelets, "Hristo Botev" st.:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yuventus (Malchika)     4:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Nikolaev 53'-pen, 2:0 Ivan Petkov 56', 2:1 Konstantin Genkov 78',
   3:1 Dimitar Baydakov 85', 4:1 Georgi Kolev 90'], 500 spectators
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)        0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Lyubomir Ivanov 21', 0:2 Lyubomir Todorov 78'], 300 spectators
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                     3:5 (2:2) 
  [0:1 Tsvetomir Todorov 4', 0:2 Georgi Todorov 12', 1:2 Petar Zlatkov 27',
   2:2 Ivan Filipov 29', 2:3 Borislav Boyanov 60', 3:3 Petar Zlatkov 69',
   3:4 Tsvetomir Todorov 73', 3:5 Aleksandar Kirilov 82'], 200 spectators

                           Round 11

26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                 2:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 14',55'; 2:1 Kiril Krastev 87'], 200 spectators
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Sitomir (Nikopol)               postponed * 
Yuventus (Malchika) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            postponed * 
in Lesicheri:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)   postponed * 
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)          postponed * 
Botev (Lukovit) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    postponed * 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa)               postponed * 
* - all postponed games of the round are due to bad weather conditions and
    snowy pitches.
13 November 2014, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)          0:0 
  200 spectators
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Sitomir (Nikopol)               7:0 (5:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Todorov 2', 5:0 Stefan Hristov 11',16',29',33'; 6:0 Lyubomir Todorov 53',
   7:0 Stefan Hristov 83'], 150 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            3:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Konstantin Genkov 10', 1:1 Tsvetan Petrov 30', 3:1 Sergey Stefanov 73',86'], 200 spectators
in Lesicheri:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)   0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tihomir Trifonov 24', 0:3 Nikolay Nikolaev 60',78'-pen], 500 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Mariyan Marinov 59', 0:2 Antonio Ivandzhikov 70', 0:3 Mariyan Marinov 79'], 150 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa)               2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Vladislav Ivanov 22', 1:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 30', 2:1 Kaloyan Iliev 56'], 200 spectators

                           Round 12

2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Milen Gotsov 62', 0:2 Tsvetelin Dobrichkov 72'], 50 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           4:1 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Ivo Varbanov 29', 2:0 Stanislav Kraev 30', 2:1 Miroslav Kosev 38',
   3:1 Ivo Varbanov 44', 4:1 Stanislav Kraev 60'], 200 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Botev (Lukovit)                     5:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Desislav Rusev 8', 2:0 Velislav Denchev 23', 3:0 Desislav Rusev 42',
   5:0 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 72',85'], 100 spectators
in Debelets, "Hristo Botev" st.:
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)   3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Petrov 22', 2:0 Nikolay Nikolaev 42'-pen, 3:0 Dimitar Baydakov 62',
   3:1 Alyosha Iliev 70'-pen], 300 spectators
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Teodor Lazarov 2', 2:0 Tsvetan Petrov 5', 2:1 Dimitar Kushev 82',
   3:1 Teodor Lazarov 89'], 150 spectators
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Yuventus (Malchika)                   2:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 7'-pen, 0:2 Mariyan Gerashki 32', 0:3 Ivaylo Z.Ivanov 52',
   1:3 Mladen Mladenov 74', 1:4 Konstantin Genkov 88', 2:4 Ivan Filipov 89'], 100 spectators
2 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)               2:0 (2:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Kr.Ivanov 5', 2:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 13'], 500 spectators

                           Round 13

9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)           2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Grigorov 15'-pen, 2:0 Lyubomir Todorov 80'], 200 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Momchil Milchov 19', 0:2 Dragomir Ivanov 90'], 150 spectators
in Lesicheri:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                 3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Kushev 25', 2:0 Milen Mihaylov 69', 3:0 Todor Chirpanov 74'], 50 spectators
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)     2:2 (2:2) 
  [1:0 Stefan Ginchev 25', 1:1 Yuliyan Mladenov 32', 1:2 Tsvetan Petrov 38',
   2:2 Alyosha Iliev 40'], 150 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)         0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Baydakov 55'], 300 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)            0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Krasen Karavelov 70'], 200 spectators
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                   2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Vladislav Ivanov 22', 1:1 Lyubomir Borisov 25', 2:1 Tsvetelin Dobrichkov 61'], 200 spectators

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

13 November 2014, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)          0:0 
  200 spectators
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Sitomir (Nikopol)               7:0 (5:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Todorov 2', 5:0 Stefan Hristov 11',16',29',33'; 6:0 Lyubomir Todorov 53',
   7:0 Stefan Hristov 83'], 150 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            3:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Konstantin Genkov 10', 1:1 Tsvetan Petrov 30', 3:1 Sergey Stefanov 73',86'], 200 spectators
in Lesicheri:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)   0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tihomir Trifonov 24', 0:3 Nikolay Nikolaev 60',78'-pen], 500 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Mariyan Marinov 59', 0:2 Antonio Ivandzhikov 70', 0:3 Mariyan Marinov 79'], 150 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa)               2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Vladislav Ivanov 22', 1:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 30', 2:1 Kaloyan Iliev 56'], 200 spectators

* - On 12 December 2015 Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) withdraws due to
    financial problems. Its results up to that point are kept, and its
    opponents in the spring part of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 14

14 March 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Akademik (Svishtov)                    postponed *  /live on Kanal 3/ 
* - postponed due to the difficult winter conditions in Berkovitsa.
15 March 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Levski 2007 (Levski)              0:0 
  300 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo)     1:4 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Iskren Pisarov 58', 1:1 Todor Stoev 70'-og, 1:2 Ivan Petkov 78',
   1:4 Ivelin Aladzhov 80'90'], 500 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mladen Mladenov 30', 2:0 Milen Tonev 47', 3:0 Angel Rusev 76',
   3:1 Robert Rosenov 86'], 200 spectators
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Sitomir (Nikopol)            0:3 awd 
in Lesicheri:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Borislav Boyanov 37', 0:2 Tsvetomir Todorov 52', 1:2 Dimitar Dimitrov 65',
   1:3 Denis Nikolov 66'], 150 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)             1:6 (0:3) 
  [0:2 Vasil Shopov 24',27'; 0:4 Lyubomir Todorov 37',50'; 0:5 Hristo Kirev 55',
   1:5 Valentin Antonov 79', 1:6 Antoni Ivanov 81'], 300 spectators
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Lehchevo:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Akademik (Svishtov)                    1:3 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Ivan Ganev 19'-pen, 1:1 Vladislav Ivanov 26', 1:2 Ivan Ganev 30',
   1:3 Martin Metodiev 80'], 100 spectators

                           Round 15

22 March 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yuventus (Malchika) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)               1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 45'], 400 spectators
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)           4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Hristov 42', 2:0 Vasil Shopov 60', 3:0 Preslav Antonov 79',
   4:0 Plamen Iliev 80'], 170 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)            3:0 awd 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Lukovit)                       0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up. Sitomir has 3 points deducted for a
    first no-show without excusable reason.
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)       3:3 (2:3) 
  [0:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 5', 1:1 Tsvetomir Petkov 11', 1:3 Plamen Kozhuharov 12',16';
   2:3 Tsvetan Petrov 28', 3:3 Tsvetomir Petkov 55'], 100 spectators
in Debelets, "Hristo Botev" st.:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa)        3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Milcho Makendzhiev 19', 2:0 Ivo Angelov 70'-og, 3:0 Todor Kolev 79'], 450 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Dobrin Petrov 33',87'], 200 spectators

                           Round 16

29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)    1:1 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Barkanichkov 16', 1:1 Tihomir Kanev 52'-pen], 300 spectators
29 March 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Akademik (Svishtov)               0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivan Ganev 56'-pen, 0:2 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 88'], 200 spectators
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)               4:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetan Petrov 9', 1:1 Emiliyan Ivanov 50', 1:2 Teodor Lazarov 54',
   2:2 Valeri Berov 76', 3:2 Plamen Nenov 83', 4:2 Galab Gerasimov 90'], 300 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Sitomir (Nikopol)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Lukovit) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       3:3 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Tsvetomir Todorov 5', 1:1 Angel Rusev 13'-pen, 1:2 Tsvetomir Todorov 45',
   1:3 Kaloyan Angelov 48', 2:3 Milen Tonev 75', 3:3 Angel Rusev 90'+4'], 350 spectators
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)      0:3 awd 
in Lesicheri:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yuventus (Malchika)               2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dencho Shipkaliev 14', 2:0 Todor Chirpanov 71'-pen], 200 spectators

* - On 2 April 2015 Sitomir (Nikopol) is relegated from the group for a
    second no-show without excusable reason. Before that, on 26 March
    2015, the team is deducted 3 points for its first no-show without
    excusable reason. Its results up to this point still count and its
    opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 17

5 April 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)              5:0 (2:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Kr.Ivanov 2', 2:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 8', 3:0 Boris Petkov 64',
   4:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 69', 5:0 Tsvetelin Dobrichkov 82'], 400 spectators
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Lesicheri:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)             1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Todor Chirpanov 19'-pen, 1:1 Venelin Palanski 35'-pen], 150 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)          3:0 awd 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Botev (Lukovit)                 4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Shopov 10', 2:0 Lyubomir Ivanov 30', 3:0 Stefan Hristov 85',
   4:0 Petar Stoyanov 87'], 300 spectators
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                      0:3 awd 
in Levski: *
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Mariyan Blazhev 80'], 400 spectators
* - in Levski on mutual agreement from round IV.
in Debelets, "Hristo Botev" st.:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)     4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Iskren Pisarov 6', 2:0 Emil Koparanov 19', 2:1 Dobrin Petrov 55',
   3:1 Dzhihat Kyamil 58', 4:1 Todor Kolev 64'], 500 spectators

                           Round 18

10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)   1:3 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Milcho Makendzhiev 13', 0:2 Iskren Pisarov 18', 1:2 Kiril Krastev 20',
   1:3 Tihomir Kanev 67'], 300 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            6:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Ganev 28', 2:0 Pavlin Yulianov 60', 3:0 Dobrin Petrov 65',
   5:0 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 72',80'; 6:0 Todor Todorov 85'], 200 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                  3:0 awd 
in Lehchevo:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                      0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:3 Tsvetomir Todorov 23',64',90'], 100 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)        0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Hristov 3', 0:2 Vasil Shopov 51', 0:4 Stefan Hristov 61',71'], 300 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Yuventus (Malchika)                     3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Angel Rusev 67', 2:0 Milen Tonev 75', 3:0 Angel Rusev 76'], 150 spectators
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)        0:3 awd 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Lehchevo:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Akademik (Svishtov)                    1:3 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Ivan Ganev 19'-pen, 1:1 Vladislav Ivanov 26', 1:2 Ivan Ganev 30',
   1:3 Martin Metodiev 80'], 100 spectators

                           Round 19

19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)        0:3 awd 
in Lesicheri:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Botev (Lukovit)                   1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Angel Rusev 39', 0:2 Mladen Mladenov 47', 0:3 Milen Tonev 73',
   1:3 Todor Chirpanov 89'-pen], 150 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Preslav Kochev 46', 2:0 Sergey Stefanov 79', 3:0 Toni Pankov 84'], 200 spectators
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Shopov 32', 2:0 Lyubomir Todorov 37', 3:0 Zhivko Gospodinov 62',
   4:0 Vasil Shopov 77', 5:0 Stefan Hristov 87'], 300 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                  0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Toni Palikrushev 45'], 300 spectators
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   0:3 awd 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo)     0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Tihomir Kanev 52', 0:2 Iskren Pisarov 90'], 300 spectators

                           Round 20

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Todor Todorov 26', 2:0 Pavlin Yulianov 67', 2:1 Borislav Boyanov 73'], 400 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Hristov 5', 0:2 Lyubomir Todorov 88'], 300 spectators
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)          3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Venelin Palanski 16'-pen, 2:0 Naydzhal Yanislavov 37', 3:0 Emil Krastev 80'], 100 spectators
in Debelets, "Hristo Botev" st.:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sitomir (Nikopol)       3:0 awd 
in Lehchevo:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Yuventus (Malchika)                    5:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Valeri Berov 17', 1:1 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 24', 2:1 Milen Gotsov 30',
   5:1 Valeri Berov 67',75',90'], 100 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          3:2 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Kosev 27', 2:0 Plamen Kozhuharov 31', 2:2 Dimitar Kushev 70',71';
   3:2 Martin Angelov 87'], 300 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)              3:0 awd 

                           Round 21

2 May 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Akademik (Svishtov)             3:0 (2:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Zhivko Gospodinov 10', 2:0 Stefan Hristov 39', 3:0 Ventsislav Milenov 89'], 400 spectators
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                   0:4 awd * 
  [0:1 Ani Petkov 67', 1:1 Atanas Georgiev 75']
  [sent off: Ivaylo Varganov (GK) (BK) 78', Milen Tonev (BL) 78', Ivan Ivanov (BL) 78'], 200 spectators
* - abandoned in 78' at 1:1 when home fans invade the pitch and attack the
    referees and the visitors. The home team is penalized with playing 3
    home games at a neutral venue.
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)     0:3 awd 
in Lesicheri:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  3:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Kushev 20', 1:1 Valeri Berov 36', 2:1 Milen Savov 52',
   3:1 Todor Chirpanov 76'-pen, 3:2 Valeri Berov 86'], 100 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Mariyan Blazhev 4', 1:1 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 64'-pen], 500 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)       1:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Iskren Pisarov 10', 1:1 Tsvetomir Todorov 13', 1:2 Tihomir Kanev 74'], 600 spectators
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              0:3 awd 

                           Round 22

9 May 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)      1:1 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Stefan Hristov 52', 1:1 Tihomir Kanev 87'-pen], 3 500 spectators
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                 3:0 awd 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Petar Petrov 17', 1:1 Vasil Kaloyanov 21', 2:1 Petar Petrov 40',
   3:1 Tsvetan Petrov 46'], 50 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yuventus (Malchika)                 3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Ganev 39', 2:0 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyki 50', 3:0 Ivan Gaev 71'-pen], 300 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stefan Ivanov 6', 1:1 Toni Palikrushev 63'], 200 spectators
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)             3:0 awd 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Botev (Lukovit)                2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Iv.Ivanov 8', 1:1 Angel Rusev 37', 2:1 Ivaylo Iv.Ivanov 51'-pen], 200 spectators

                           Round 23

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)          1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Radoslav Georgiev 28'-pen, 1:1 Ivaylo Iv.Ivanov 41'-pen], 200 spectators
in Knezha: *
Botev (Lukovit) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                        6:1 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Viliyan Manolov 16', 1:1 Steliyan Bogdanov 20'-og, 3:1 Angel Rusev 22',54';
   4:1 Atanas Georgiev 68', 5:1 Angel Rusev 71', 6:1 Yoan Petkov 72'], 50 spectators
* - at a neutral venue due to Botev serving a home match ban.
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)         0:3 awd 
in Lesicheri:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Akademik (Svishtov)               2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Savov 79', 2:0 Dimitar Kushev 81'], 300 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)     2:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Sergey Stefanov 5', 1:2 Todor Kolev 22',49'; 2:2 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 88'], 300 spectators
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)       10:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Grigorov 4', 2:0 Lyubomir Ivanov 18', 3:0 Tihomir Todorov 25',
   4:0 Plamen Iliev 34', 5:0 Preslav Antonov 54', 7:0 Stefan Hristov 58',60';
   8:0 Plamen Iliev 72', 10:0 Preslav Antonov 89',90'], 300 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                     3:0 awd 

                           Round 24

17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 3:4 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Vasil Kaloyanov 6', 1:1 Kiril Krastev 20', 1:2 Tsvetomir Todorov 67',
   2:2 Naydzhal Yanislavov 67', 2:3 Tsvetomir Todorov 70', 2:4 Vasil Kaloyanov 72',
   3:4 Aleksandar Paskov 76'], 300 spectators
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)               0:3 awd 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yuventus (Malchika)            2:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Petrov 13', 1:1 Konstantin Genkov 23', 2:1 Yuliyan Mladenov 45'], 200 spectators
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)   4:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Dimitar Baydakov 2'-pen,74'; 3:0 Iskren Pisarov 83', 4:0 Ivan Petkov 88'], 700 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)          3:0 awd 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Lukovit)                    3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 25', 2:0 Mariyan Blazhev 67', 3:0 Simeon Rudashki 77'], 100 spectators
in Lehchevo:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)               2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Gotsov 22', 2:0 Valeri Berov 54', 2:1 Ivaylo Iv.Ivanov 79',
   2:2 Emiliyan Ivanov 90'-og], 100 spectators

                           Round 25

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Lehchevo:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                  1:3 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Kiril Krastev 32',40'; 1:2 Krasimir Petrov 83', 1:3 Emil Krastev 90'], 140 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Simeon Rudashki 8', 0:2 Toni Palikrushev 90'+2'], 200 spectators
in Knezha: *
Botev (Lukovit) - Akademik (Svishtov)                     1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yoan Petkov 6'], 150 spectators
* - at a neutral venue due to Botev serving a home match ban.
Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo)   0:3 awd 
in Lesicheri:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)          3:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Robert Rosenov 14', 1:1 Todor Chirpanov 27', 2:1 Dimitar Dimitrov 52',
   3:1 Dimitar Kushev 53', 3:2 Tsvetomir Petkov 69'], 100 spectators
Yuventus (Malchika) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                   3:0 awd 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)               3:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Todorov 16', 2:0 Stefan Hristov 19', 2:1 Tsvetomir Todorov 27',
   3:1 Stanislav Georgiev 60', 3:2 Tsvetomir Todorov 72'], 300 spectators

                           Round 26

31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)           0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Kristiyan Grigorov 77', 0:2 Vasil Shopov 85'], 100 spectators
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yuventus (Malchika)                   3:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 13', 1:1 Ivaylo Dyulgerov 44', 3:1 Tsvetomir Todorov 60',89'], 200 spectators
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 0:3 awd 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)     3:0 awd 
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Lukovit)         5:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Tihomir Kanev 6', 2:0 Dzhihat Kyamil 16', 3:0 Dimitar Baydakov 36',
   4:0 Ivan Petkov 50', 4:1 Angel Rusev 62', 5:1 Ivan Petkov 90'], 1 000 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dobrin Petrov 10', 2:0 Todor Todorov 45', 3:0 Kristiyan Tafradzhiyski 46',
   4:0 Dobrin Petrov 51', 4:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 78'], 100 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                   6:0 (3:0) 
  [2:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 2',18'; 3:0 Simeon Rudashki 28', 4:0 Mariyan Marinov 70',
   5:0 Svetoslav Barkanichkov 85', 6:0 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 89'-pen], 100 spectators

top


Severozapadna V grupa 2014/15 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            XXX  3:1  3:0  3:2  3:0  4:0  3:0  5:0  4:0  6:0 10:0  2:0  7:0  4:0 
 2. Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)    1:1  XXX  4:1  0:3  1:0  5:1  1:0  3:0  4:0  4:1  5:0  4:0  3:0* 3:1 
 3. Akademik (Svishtov)                0:0  0:0  XXX  2:1  2:0  5:0  4:1  2:1  3:0  3:0  6:0  2:0  6:1  3:0*
 4. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  2:0  1:2  1:0  XXX  0:1  4:0  5:0  2:0  4:1  3:1  2:0  2:1  3:0* 3:0*
 5. Levski 2007 (Levski)               0:2  1:1  3:2  2:0  XXX  3:0  4:1  6:0  1:1  1:0  1:1  1:0  3:0* 2:3 
 6. Botev (Lukovit)                    0:3  0:1  1:0  3:3  0:3  XXX  4:0  6:1  3:1  3:0  3:1  0:4* 3:1  3:0*
 7. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           0:4  1:4  0:1  6:1  0:2  2:1  XXX  2:1  3:2  3:1  2:2  1:1  3:0* 0:0 
 8. Kom (Berkovitsa)                   0:5  2:2  1:3  0:3  2:1  3:1  2:2  XXX  3:2  5:1  4:2  1:3  3:0* 3:0*
 9. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              1:4  0:3  2:0  1:3  3:1  1:3  3:2  3:2  XXX  2:0  3:2  1:1  3:0  0:2 
10. Yuventus (Malchika)                1:6  2:2  0:3  0:2  1:1  4:2  3:0  2:0  3:2  XXX  3:1  1:0  3:0* 3:0*
11. Partizan (Cherven bryag)           0:2  0:2  0:3  3:1  0:1  4:1  3:3  3:3  3:1  2:1  XXX  1:0  3:0  3:0*
12. Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              0:2  1:3  0:2  3:4  0:0  0:3  2:6  0:2  0:0  2:2  3:0  XXX  3:0* 3:4 
13. Sitomir (Nikopol)                  0:3* 0:6  0:3* 3:5  1:2  0:3* 0:2  0:3* 0:3* 2:4  0:3* 1:1  XXX  0:2 
14. Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo)         0:3* 0:3* 0:0  3:1  0:3* 0:2  0:3* 5:1  0:3* 1:0  2:2  0:3* 0:3* XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top