OFG Dobrich 2014/15 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Inter (Plachidol)                  18   15   2   1   70:11   47     Final
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            18   14   1   3   72:19   43           [1 0 1  3:3  3, 1 away goal, +53 overall GD]
 3. Ustrem (Dropla)                    18   14   1   3   61:18   43           [1 0 1  3:3  3, 1 away goal, +43 overall GD]
 4. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    18   13   0   5   57:25   39          
 5. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)               18   10   0   8   43:46   30          
 6. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        18    7   0  11   37:38   21 <-       
 7. Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             18    6   0  12   39:51   18          
 8. Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)            18    4   1  13   26:81   13          
 9. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              18    3   1  14   23:69   10          
10. Sportist (Stefanovo)               18    1   0  17   18:88    3 <-       

Notes
  - Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa), 4th; Chirakman (Seltse), 5th; Nefyanik 2010 (Shabla), 6th; and Obedinenie (Vasilevo), 12th last season; withdraw.
  - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich), 6th; and Sportist (Stefanovo), 10th in OFG Dobrich - iztok last season; are transferred to OFG Dobrich - zapad.

                           Round 1

7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        1:3 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)         2:9 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)      3:1 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Ustrem (Dropla)                    1:0 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Inter (Plachidol)                 1:9 

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Inter (Plachidol)           2:4 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     3:0 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)            0:3 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Dropla) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)                   postponed 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             1:3 
19 September 2014, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Dropla) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)                   3:1 

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)     0:3 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)    6:1 
Inter (Plachidol) - Ustrem (Dropla)                       0:1 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            3:2 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)            0:2 

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Inter (Plachidol)                0:2 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     2:12 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ustrem (Dropla)             0:2 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)           7:1 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)               0:3 

                           Round 5

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 4:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)            7:2 
Inter (Plachidol) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)               1:0 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)              4:1 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)                  6:0 

                           Round 6

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Inter (Plachidol)                  1:7 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)           2:2 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)    4:1 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)      4:1 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Ustrem (Dropla)                 2:1 

                           Round 7

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)   1:3 
Inter (Plachidol) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)               6:2 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        3:1 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Sportist (Stefanovo)                    3:1 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          2:4 

                           Round 8

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     2:3 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Ustrem (Dropla)                 0:2 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Inter (Plachidol)       0:3 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             0:2 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              1:0 

                           Round 9

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Inter (Plachidol) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                  3:0 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)         0:4 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)          4:0 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)       3:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo)            5:0 

                           Round 10

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sportist (Stefanovo)        5:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)         5:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      postponed 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                    4:0 
Inter (Plachidol) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)                 8:0 
10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      1:2 

                           Round 11

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Inter (Plachidol) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)           2:1 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Ustrem (Dropla)                   2:4 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             5:3 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     1:2 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)            3:1 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      1:2 

                           Round 12

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)     7:2 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    0:3 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Inter (Plachidol)                       2:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            5:1 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)            6:2 

                           Round 13

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Inter (Plachidol) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)                2:0 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)     3:0 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Dropla) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)             3:0 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)           1:8 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)               8:4 

* - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) withdraws after round 13. Its results up to this
    point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are
    awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 14

2 May 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Inter (Plachidol)               0:0 
2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 2:3 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            3:1 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              3:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Ustrem (Dropla)                  3:7 

                           Round 15

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Inter (Plachidol) - Sportist (Stefanovo)                  8:0 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)           0:3 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    1:5 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      1:2 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                 2:1 

                           Round 16

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)   3:0 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Inter (Plachidol)               0:8 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)        1:2 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Ustrem (Dropla)                    1:12 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)          4:0 

                           Round 17

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)     4:1 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)                 4:0 
Inter (Plachidol) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)       2:1 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo)             5:3 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)              5:3 

                           Round 18

30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Plachidol)                  0:3 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Ustrem (Dropla)         0:5 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)          2:7 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)       3:0 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            1:8 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Inter (Plachidol) XXX 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 6:2 8:0 8:0 2. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:0 XXX 2:1 3:0 5:1 4:1 4:0 5:0 7:1 5:0 3. Ustrem (Dropla) 2:2 2:1 XXX 0:4 4:0 3:0 6:0 4:0 3:1 3:1 4. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 0:3 1:2 0:5 XXX 4:1 4:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 6:1 5. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:3 3:2 1:0 1:5 XXX 3:1 5:3 7:2 1:0 8:4 6. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 2:4 2:3 0:2 2:3 1:2 XXX 4:1 7:2 3:0 5:0 7. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:2 2:4 3:7 1:2 1:3 1:2 XXX 4:0 6:2 5:3 8. Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) 0:8 2:9 0:2 2:12 3:1 0:3 2:7 XXX 2:2 3:1 9. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:9 1:8 2:4 1:3 5:3 3:0 0:2 0:3 XXX 4:1 10. Sportist (Stefanovo) 1:7 1:8 1:12 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:2 0:3 3:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             26   24   1   1  178:10   73     Final
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)          26   23   2   1  112:10   71          
 3. Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              26   21   3   2  103:17   66          
 4. Ustrem D (Donchevo)                26   18   1   7  104:41   55          
 5. Hristo Botev (Stozher)             26   15   2   9   86:48   47          
 6. Roma 2014 (Tervel)                 26   11   2  13   62:85   35 [+]      
 7. Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               26   10   4  12   51:76   34          
 8. Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 26   10   1  15   45:69   31          
 9. Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)               26    9   3  14   62:68   30          
10. Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 26    8   5  13   43:94   29 [+]      
11. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          26    5   1  20   26:91   16           [2 0 2  6:6  6]
12. Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            26    4   4  18   29:95   16           [1 2 1  5:5  5, -66 overall GD]
13. Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               26    4   4  18   30:130  16           [1 2 1  5:5  5, -100 overall GD]
14. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        26    2   3  21   20:117   9          

Notes
  - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich), 6th; and Sportist (Stefanovo), 10th in OFG Dobrich - iztok last season; are transferred to OFG Dobrich - zapad.
  - Druzhba B (Bezmer) and Roma 2014 (Tervel) join the group.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                0:6 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)                  2:1 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)            10:1 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)          6:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)               8:0 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          3:0 awd 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)     0:2 

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)           9:1 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                 4:1 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             0:3 
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)               2:5 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)   1:0 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)          0:3 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                  0:9 

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)               1:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)           10:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)            16:1 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)          0:2 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)               8:0 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)               6:2 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)       2:1 

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)         6:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)              4:3 
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)               0:9 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        7:0 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               2:2 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)            0:10 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)              1:5 

                           Round 5

3 October 2014, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)            0:1 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)           2:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)              13:1 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)                 1:1 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)        2:8 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)            1:2 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)            3:5 

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                3:0 
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)         13:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)              0:10 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          5:2 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            0:0 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                 0:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)        1:5 

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)         2:2 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)           9:1 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)              0:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)                 3:2 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                3:2 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)          2:4 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)          3:0 

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)              1:0 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 4:7 
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)            3:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)        1:0 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)              4:2 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)         7:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)             1:2 

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)            1:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)                   3:4 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)          2:4 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      0:4 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)             2:3 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)            1:2 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               7:0 

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)              3:0 
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)                 4:3 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                   0:5 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)             8:1 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)           6:1 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)          4:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)   3:0 

                           Round 11

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              2:3 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      0:3 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                  0:1 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)                 0:5 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)       0:1 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)        1:10 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 2:2 

                           Round 12

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)                6:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)               5:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)         17:0 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                 8:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)                3:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)     3:0 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        1:1 

                           Round 13

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)       0:7 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)        0:8 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)            0:3 
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                   3:1 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)            8:0 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)             4:3 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                0:11 

                           Round 14

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)          2:2 
14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                8:0 
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                  0:5 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)               0:2 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)             0:6 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)          0:5 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)     0:0 

                           Round 15

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)           0:3 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 5:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)             3:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)               6:2 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)   3:1 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)         11:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                  4:1 

                           Round 16

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)               6:1 
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)            0:3 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             0:9 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)          3:2 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)               2:2 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               4:1 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)       2:1 

                           Round 17

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)         0:3 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)              1:0 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)        2:2 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               3:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)              12:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)            5:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              0:0 

                           Round 18

10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)            3:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)           1:2 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)               0:4 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        2:0 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            5:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)            1:2 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                 0:4 

                           Round 19

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                0:3 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)          2:4 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              2:0 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)          2:3 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)            2:2 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 1:3 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)        4:0 

                           Round 20

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)         1:1 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)           2:7 
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)              3:0 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 7:0 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                4:2 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)          3:1 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          3:0 

                           Round 21

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              3:4 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                 5:2 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)            2:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)        1:0 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)              0:4 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)         0:10 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)             2:1 

                           Round 22

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)            1:1 
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                   0:1 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)          8:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      3:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            11:1 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)            4:1 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)               3:0 

                           Round 23

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              0:7 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)                 0:5 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                   1:1 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)           1:9 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)          0:2 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)   0:3 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             1:9 

                           Round 24

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)              3:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)     16:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                  2:0 
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                 4:2 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)      11:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)        2:0 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)                 2:2 

                           Round 25

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Roma 2014 (Tervel) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                2:7 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)               0:2 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)          1:4 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 0:0 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                2:4 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)     0:3 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)        4:1 

                           Round 26

30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)       7:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)        3:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)            3:0 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Roma 2014 (Tervel)                   1:2 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            3:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)             3:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                6:0 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) XXX 1:0 1:0 2:0 9:1 12:0 8:1 8:0 3:0 13:1 3:0 17:0 16:1 16:0 2. Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) 1:0 XXX 2:2 2:1 4:0 10:1 8:0 3:0 6:0 5:0 3:0 11:0 11:0 3:0 3. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:1 1:1 XXX 6:1 3:0 6:2 3:0 3:0 1:0 8:0 6:0 9:1 3:0 7:0 4. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 0:10 1:2 1:0 XXX 1:5 2:1 4:2 2:0 3:0 4:1 6:1 11:1 6:0 7:0 5. Hristo Botev (Stozher) 2:7 1:5 0:1 0:0 XXX 6:2 1:2 5:1 3:0 8:0 2:0 4:0 10:1 3:1 6. Roma 2014 (Tervel) 0:9 0:3 2:7 0:5 2:5 XXX 0:4 0:1 4:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 4:2 13:0 7. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:9 2:4 2:3 3:2 2:1 1:1 XXX 5:0 6:2 1:3 3:0* 3:2 3:0 1:1 8. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 0:2 0:3 0:3 0:1 0:2 3:4 4:1 XXX 3:2 1:1 1:2 4:3 5:2 3:2 9. Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) 0:3 0:5 3:4 2:4 4:3 0:5 4:1 7:0 XXX 2:2 5:2 5:0 7:0 7:0 10. Druzhba B (Bezmer) 0:4 0:10 0:6 0:9 2:2 1:2 0:2 0:5 2:2 XXX 4:1 4:2 8:0 3:1 11. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:8 0:3 0:3 1:9 1:10 2:1 2:2 3:5 2:3 1:2 XXX 2:1 3:0 1:0 12. Levski 2012 (Karapelit) 1:4 0:1 0:3 2:3 0:2 0:0 8:0 1:0 1:2 0:4 2:1 XXX 2:2 0:0 13. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 0:9 0:3 0:7 0:11 0:6 0:5 2:2 4:7 3:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 XXX 2:0 14. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:3 0:3 0:7 0:10 0:4 2:4 4:1 0:2 2:2 2:4 3:1 0:2 2:8 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Finals

                           Final

3 June 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba", st.:
Inter (Plachidol) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)                2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Radoslav Monev 12', 1:1 Dimitar Vasilev 26', 2:1 Pavel Zhendov 57'], ~ 400 spectators

top