Severoiztochna V grupa 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  30   28   1   1  121:11   85 [-]    Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chernomorets (Balchik)             30   24   4   2   85:14   76                 
 3. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 30   23   3   4   93:21   72 [-]             
 4. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              30   19   2   9   47:38   59                 
 5. Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         30   17   2  11   59:38   53                 
 6. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        30   15   4  11   46:39   49    [*]          
 7. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              30   15   1  14   43:46   46                 
 8. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    30   14   3  13   42:44   45                  [2 0 0  3:1  6]
 9. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               30   14   3  13   48:45   45                  [0 0 2  1:3  0]
10. Botev (Novi pazar)                 30   12   2  16   45:61   38                 
11. Belitsa (Belitsa)                  30   10   4  16   39:58   34                 
12. Shumen 1929 (Shumen)               30    9   5  16   41:52   32                 
13. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            30    6   4  20   19:53   22                 
14. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)  30    6   3  21   25:68   21                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Provadia (Provadia)                30    4   1  25   30:109  13        Relegated
16. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           30    2   2  26   12:98    8 [+][*] Relegated

Notes
  - On 17 June 2014 Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse), champion of Severoiztochna "V" AFG last season; declines promotion to "B" FG. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte), 2nd last season; also declines promotion.
  - At the end of July 2014 Bradvari 08 (Bradvari), 3th in OFG Silistra - iztok last season; merges with Dorostol 2013, a club created in 2013, which doesn't participate with any teams in any competitions last season. The new club is Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) and under this name it promotes to Severoiztocha "V" AFG.
  - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion in Ruse.
  - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) plays its home games at the "Lui Ayer" stadium in Silistra.
  - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) plays its home games in Aksakovo due to works at the stadium in Byala.
  - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) plays its home games at the "Mladost" stadium in Varna.
  - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) plays its home games in rounds 1-15 in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya, due to works at the stadium in Suvorovo.
  - Chernomorets (Balchik) plays its home games in rounds 1-15 at the "Albena-1" stadium in KK Albena, due to works at the stadium in Balchik.

                           Round 1

16 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)          0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Krasimir Dimitrov 19'], 70 spectators
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)            4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Chakarov 20', 3:0 Miroslav Budinov 48',56'; 4:0 Andreas Vasev 63'], 200 spectators
Provadia (Provadia) - Botev (Novi pazar)                  1:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Petrov 4', 0:2 Zarko Zahariev 63', 0:3 Dimitar Dimitrov 70',
   1:3 Nikola Rusinov 86', 1:4 Petar Petrov 90'+3'-pen], 100 spectators
16 August 2014, Saturday, 20:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yavor Vandev 6', 1:1 Ivo Bogdanov 76'], 200 spectators
17 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)       1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Kovachev 58'-pen], 50 spectators
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Hristo Aleksandrov 42', 0:2 Slavomir Iliev 75'], 150 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             0:0 
  250 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Belitsa (Belitsa)               1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Georgiev 16'], 100 spectators

                           Round 2

23 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)     0:6 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Diyan Dimov 25', 0:2 Ivaylo Radentsov 28', 0:3 Mihail Milchev 51',
   0:5 Diyan Dimov 53',55'; 0:6 Miroslav Budinov 88'], 100 spectators
24 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                  1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Krasimir Dimitrov 20'], 500 spectators
in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st.:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Ivanov 52'], 200 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                 2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Dimitrov 2', 1:1 Georgi Nikiforov 29', 2:1 Dimitar Dimitrov 87'], 250 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Provadia (Provadia)     4:0 (1:0) 
  [3:0 Hristo Aleksandrov 34',50',57'; 4:0 Sinan Fikriev 65'], 150 spectators
in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)          4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Mihail Paskalev 24', 2:0 Ventsislav Zhelev 45', 2:1 Zlatko Tsvetkov 62',
   3:1 Ivo Bogdanov 88', 4:1 Nikolay Vazharov 89'], 80 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Ivo Mihaylov 22', 0:2 Darin Andonov 31', 0:3 Vasko Boev 74',
   0:4 Rumen Aleksandrov 81'], 250 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)  3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dragomir Nikolov 10', 3:0 Martin Hristov 39',63'], 50 spectators

                           Round 3

29 August 2014, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Mateev 20'-og, 2:0 Atanas Atanasov 40', 3:0 Georgi Chakarov 54',
   4:0 Svetoslav Chitakov 87'], 300 spectators
30 August 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    2:0 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [2:0 Merdin Mehmedov 42',69'], 300 spectators
30 August 2014, Saturday, 20:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)           1:0 (0:0) * 
  [1:0 Ivo Mihaylov 47'], 300 spectators
* - the match starts 50' late as the referees, assigned for the game don't
    arrive in Kavarna.
31 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up, due to their bus getting broken on the way
    to Byala.
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)          0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Stefan Stefanov 75', 0:2 Kamen Trifonov 82'], 300 spectators
Provadia (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               2:5 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Milen Stefanov 7', 1:1 Ivaylo Stanchev 40', 1:2 Stefan Slavov 59',
   1:3 Filip Florov 62', 1:4 Lyubomir Mihalev 65', 1:5 Mihael Paskalev 85',
   2:5 Ivaylo Stanchev 89'], 100 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Botev (Novi pazar)              0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Dimitrov 18', 0:2 Yordan Ivanov 29'], 300 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Trayan Bebrov 25', 2:0 Ersen Osman 31', 2:1 Vasil Tachev 67'], 100 spectators

                           Round 4

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)    0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Ivo Mihaylov 22', 0:2 Rumen Aleksandrov 42', 0:3 Plamen Dimitrov 83'], 100 spectators
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)           7:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Radentsov 5'-pen, 2:0 Miroslav Budinov 13', 3:0 Diyan Dimov 42',
   4:0 Mihail Milchev 48', 5:0 Yordan Dimitrov 60', 6:0 Miroslav Budinov 73',
   6:1 Ivaylo Ivanov 86'-pen, 7:1 Miroslav Budinov 90'+1'], 500 spectators
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             2:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vasil Tachev 11', 0:2 Viktor Mitev 52', 0:3 Radoslav Mateev 61',
   1:3 Zahari Dimitrov 75', 2:3 Atilla Yumer 89'], 200 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                    3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Mitko Mitkov 12', 2:0 Svilen Stoyanov 38', 2:1 Iliyan Georgiev 63',
   3:1 Petar Petrov 87'], 300 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)       3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Sinan Fikriev 21', 2:0 Kaloyan Nikolov 43', 3:0 Hristo Aleksandrov 57'], 500 spectators
in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)              2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Serdar Hasanov 6', 1:1 Nikola Rosenov 38'-pen, 2:1 Filip Florov 87'], 200 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Provadia (Provadia)               5:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan V.Ivanov 18', 3:0 Filip Filchev 54',60'; 4:0 Krasimir Gospodinov 84',
   4:1 Tihomir Binchev 88', 5:1 Stefan Stefanov 90'], 250 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)     7:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Naydenov 36', 3:0 Dragomir Nikolov 40',49'; 4:0 Todor Kamenov 55',
   5:0 Martin Hristov 66', 6:0 Denislav Andreev 72', 7:0 Martin Hristov 77'], 100 spectators

                           Round 5

14 September 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st.:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Botev (Novi pazar)               2:1 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Petar Petrov 5'-pen, 2:1 Vasil Tachev 12',24'], 100 spectators
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)        2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Zahari Dimitrov 19', 1:1 Ivaylo Ivanov 25', 2:1 Georgi Kovachev 55'], 200 spectators
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    2:2 (0:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Miroslav Budinov 12', 1:1 Darin Andonov 54', 1:2 Georgi Chakarov 70',
   2:2 Todor Kolev 76'], 500 spectators
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)      0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Daniel Georgiev 50'-og, 0:2 Nikolay Nenkov 63', 0:3 Matio Dimov 77'], 150 spectators
Provadia (Provadia) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)          3:4 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Denislav Andreev 20', 1:1 Manuel Manolov 26', 1:2 Denislav Andreev 37',
   1:3 Dragomir Nikolov 65', 2:3 Mihail Angelov 80', 2:4 Denislav Andreev 83',
   3:4 Georgi Bombov 89'], 500 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Filip Filchev 72'], 200 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)           0:0 
  100 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       0:0 
  90 spectators

                           Round 6

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Provadia (Provadia)   3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Ivan Zhekov 2', 1:1 Kaloyan Tsvetkov 26', 2:1 Martin Lyubenov 33',
   3:1 Ivan Zhekov 76'], 50 spectators
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              6:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Budinov 6', 3:0 Yordan Dimitrov 14',61'; 4:0 Andreas Vasev 66',
   5:0 Martin Ivanov 71', 6:0 Georgi Chakarov 89'], 600 spectators
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 6:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Radomir Haralanov 13', 2:0 Borislav Karaivanov 40', 2:1 Dimitar Dimitrov 51',
   3:1 Radomir Haralanov 60', 4:1 Borislav Karaivanov 80', 6:1 Radomir Haralanov 84',90'+1'], 200 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mladen Mladenov 45', 1:1 Vasil Tachev 90'+3'], 150 spectators
in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                 3:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Ivo Bogdanov 10',40'; 3:0 Filip Florov 84'], 150 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)           1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Marin Petrov 16'], 300 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)         0:4 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Deniz Kadir 8', 0:2 Georgi Nikiforov 42', 0:3 Deniz Kadir 45'+1',
   0:4 Hristo Stanchev 68'], 100 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)          0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Todor Kolev 10'], 200 spectators

                           Round 7

27 September 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      3:1 (2:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Mitko Mitkov 7', 2:0 Svilen Stoyanov 38', 2:1 Daniel Genov 60',
   3:1 Petar Petrov 75'-pen], 200 spectators
27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   1:6 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Yordan Dimitrov 5', 0:2 Ivaylo Radentsov 20', 0:3 Mihail Milchev 51',
   1:3 Tihomir Binchev 57'; 1:4 Yordan Dimitrov 60', 1:5 Svetoslav Chitakov 64',
   1:6 Yordan Dimitrov 68'], 120 spectators
27 September 2014, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                 2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Todor Kolev 28', 1:1 Zahari Dimitrov 54', 2:1 Darin Andonov 64',
   2:2 Boyan Iliev 87'-og], 50 spectators
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)    1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Plamen Petrov 62', 1:1 Zlatko Tsvetkov 67', 1:2 Ivaylo Ivanov 75'], 150 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Serdar Hasanov 17', 1:1 Martin Lyubenov 70'], 100 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't arrive due to their bus getting broken on the way
    to Dve mogili.
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                 2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ersen Osman 63', 2:0 Aleksandar Nedev 88'], 100 spectators
in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st.:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)            postponed * 
* - postponed on request by the visitors due to them having 2 suspended
    and 7 sick players.
12 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st.:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)            5:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Tachev 8', 2:0 Rumen Nikolov 11', 3:0 Vasil Tachev 27',
   4:0 Beadir Beadirov 34', 5:0 Rumen Nikolov 66'], 150 spectators

                           Round 8

3 October 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetan Iliev 23', 1:1 Ayan Irfan 60'-pen, 1:2 Tsvetan Iliev 76'-pen], 100 spectators
in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar)                2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Venkov 45', 2:0 Mihail Paskalev 56'], 200 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivelin Kostov 9', 0:2 Viktor Mitev 56', 0:3 Vasil Stoyanov 71'-pen,
   0:4 Rumen Nikolov 78'], 200 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Belitsa (Belitsa)            2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Kostadin Ivanov 75', 2:0 Martin Hristov 81', 2:1 Ventsislav Abrashev 86'], 50 spectators
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)       1:3 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Atanasov 42', 1:1 Svetoslav Nedyalkov 65', 1:2 Aleksandar Marinov 67',
   1:3 Svetoslav Nedyalkov 81'], 20 spectators
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                  3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Hristiyan Kozhuharov 19', 2:0 Yordan Dimitrov 51', 3:0 Mihail Milchev 90'], 200 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Provadia (Provadia)         5:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen Petrov 52', 2:0 Dilyan Kolev 66', 3:0 Dimitar Brashnarov 75',
   4:0 Damyan Damyanov 88', 5:0 Ivaylo S.Ivanov 90'-pen], 200 spectators
3 October 2014, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen Kalinov 16'-og, 2:0 Plamen Dimitrov 30', 3:0 Todor Kolev 36',
   4:0 Ivan L.Ivanov 71'-og], 300 spectators

                           Round 9

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)               1:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Chakarov 17', 1:1 Valeri Kulinov 32', 1:2 Miroslav Budinov 88'], 500 spectators
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)           1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Zahari Dimitrov 13', 1:1 Daniel Georgiev 57', 1:2 Ayan Irfan 62'], 150 spectators
Provadia (Provadia) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                  1:3 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Petko Tsankov 4', 0:3 Todor Kolev 7',43'; 1:3 Ivaylo Stanchev 71'], 50 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        0:0 
  200 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)     3:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Gyurses Aleksandrov 5', 2:0 Zhivko Parashkevov 19', 2:2 Ivan Zhekov 45',80';
   3:2 Gyurses Aleksandrov 81'], 60 spectators
in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st.:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)       1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Tachev 44'], 200 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Yordan Ivanov 81', 2:0 Petar Petrov 86', 3:0 Dimitar Dimitrov 90'+1'], 200 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   1:3 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Stefan Slavov 24', 0:2 Plamen Stoykov 36', 1:2 Sinan Fikriev 38',
   1:3 Ivo Bogdanov 48'], 200 spectators

                           Round 10

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        2:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Rumen Nikolov 44', 2:1 Ivan Zhekov 60',88'; 2:2 Viktor Mitev 90'+3'], 50 spectators
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                     4:2 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Gyurses Aleksandrov 6', 2:1 Yordan Dimitrov 16',36'; 2:2 Hristiyan Popov 51',
   3:2 Diyan Dimov 57', 4:2 Ivaylo Radentsov 82'], 500 spectators
18 October 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                 6:2 (5:0) 
  [2:0 Plamen Dimitrov 8',14'; 4:0 Todor Kolev 16',24'; 5:0 Darin Andonov 45',
   5:1 Lucky Otofi 66', 6:1 Todor Kolev 70', 6:2 Georgi Nikiforov 86'], 100 spectators
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Daniel Venkov 68'], 200 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)   2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Filip Filchev 5', 2:0 Stefan Stefanov 41', 2:1 Nikolay Nikolov 50'], 100 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Botev (Novi pazar)           6:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Dragomir Nikolov 41',51'; 2:1 Radoslav Petkov 69', 3:1 Denislav Andreev 70',
   4:1 Martin Hristov 76', 5:1 Nikola Naydenov 88', 6:1 Ventsislav Marinov 90'+2'], 100 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)     2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Ivanov 27', 2:0 Plamen Petrov 45'], 200 spectators
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Provadia (Provadia)            1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Desislav Andreev 20'], 100 spectators

                           Round 11

21 October 2014, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st.:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                0:1 (0:1) * 
  [0:1 Georgi Chakarov 8'], 100 spectators
* - the match is brought forward to 21 October due to a qualification for
    the U-17 UEFA Women's European Championship taking place in Kavarna
    and KK Albena between 26th and the 31st of October.
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                postponed * 
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           postponed * 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)              postponed * 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)           postponed * 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)    postponed * 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)    postponed * 
in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             postponed * 
* - All Sunday matches from the round are postponed due to bad weather
    conditions in Northeastern Bulgaria and snowy pitches in all area
    regions except oblast Varna and oblast Dobrich.
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                2:3 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Radomir Haralanov 10', 1:1 Kaloyan Tsvetkov 28', 2:1 Todor Apostolov 34',
   2:3 Zahari Dimitrov 60',66'], 100 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           5:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Merdin Mehmedov 6', 4:0 Lucky Otofi 21',42',72'; 5:0 Georgi Nikiforov 89'], 50 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)              0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Trayan Dyankov 55'-pen, 0:2 Encho Lemperov 72', 0:3 Ivan Martinov 81'], 100 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)           1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Todorin Dimitrov 2'], 100 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)    1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Yordan Ivanov 74'], 150 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)    2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mladen Mladenov 24', 2:0 Daniel Genev 79', 2:1 Stanislav Ivanov 90'+1'], 150 spectators
in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Krasimir Gospodinov 8'], 50 spectators

                           Round 12

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)     0:0 
  30 spectators
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    8:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Miroslav Budinov 3',30'; 3:0 Yordan Dimitrov 47', 4:0 Miroslav Budinov 60',
   5:0 Ivaylo Radentsov 75', 6:0 Andreas Vasev 77', 7:0 Diyan Dimov 87',
   8:0 Martin Dimov 90'], 200 spectators
Provadia (Provadia) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Merdin Mehmedov 12', 0:2 Lucky Otofi 80'], 30 spectators
1 November 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                    2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Todor Kolev 82'-pen, 2:0 Encho Lemperov 84'], 100 spectators
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              0:0 
  200 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)      1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Damyan Damyanov 7', 1:1 Viktor Mitev 80'], 200 spectators
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)        1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Georgiev 68', 1:1 Aleksandar Georgiev 90'+6'], 100 spectators
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:45 EET:
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)        1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Denislav Andreev 72'], 65 spectators

                           Round 13

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)       0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Diyan Dimov 9', 0:3 Hristiyan Kozhuharov 59',77'], 200 spectators
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               4:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Slavey Atanasov 69', 4:0 Lucky Otofi 80',81',86'], 100 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Provadia (Provadia)             0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Andrey Nikolaev 85'], 50 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Gyurses Aleksandrov 33', 2:0 Trayan Bebrov 52', 3:0 Ivelin Spasov 90'], 100 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)          0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Ivanov 81'-pen], 100 spectators
in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)         3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Filip Florov 29', 2:0 Plamen Stoykov 48', 3:0 Nikola Rosenov 75'-pen], 150 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)        2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Petrov 28', 1:1 Ventsislav Marinov 42', 2:1 Stefan Stefanov 58'], 200 spectators
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:45 EET:
in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st.:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)               1:0 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Vasil Tachev 1'], 300 spectators

                           Round 7 - postponed match

12 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st.:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)            5:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Tachev 8', 2:0 Rumen Nikolov 11', 3:0 Vasil Tachev 27',
   4:0 Beadir Beadirov 34', 5:0 Rumen Nikolov 66'], 150 spectators

                           Round 14

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)         2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Matio Dimov 69', 2:0 Ivan Zhekov 90'+1'], 100 spectators
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                13:0 (7:0) 
  [2:0 Georgi Chakarov 6',14'; 3:0 Miroslav Budinov 23', 5:0 Diyan Dimov 23',33';
   6:0 Svetoslav Chitakov 36', 8:0 Mihail Milchev 43',49'; 9:0 Diyan Dimov 52',
   10:0 Andreas Vasev 65', 11:0 Hristiyan Kozhuharov 68', 12:0 Martin Dimov 79',
   13:0 Martin Ivanov 80'], 50 spectators
15 November 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Botev (Novi pazar)                   2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Martinov 26', 2:0 Todor Kolev 53'], 100 spectators
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         3:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Valentin Valentinov 10',42'; 3:0 Ivaylo Kirilov 60'], 200 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)   2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Kovachev 15', 1:1 Vasil Hristov 78', 2:1 Plamen Petrov 88'], 100 spectators
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         0:7 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vasil Tachev 12', 0:2 Sevdalin Staykov 57', 0:3 Beadir Beadirov 59',
   0:4 Ivelin Kostov 63', 0:5 Rumen Nikolov 67', 0:6 Miroslav Nachev 75',
   0:7 Zhoro Zotov 88'], 100 spectators
Provadia (Provadia) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                   2:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Ersen Osman 17', 1:1 Todor Apostolov 29', 2:1 Kaloyan Tsvetkov 54',
   2:2 Ivelin Spasov 63'-pen], 100 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Merdin Mehmedov 21', 2:0 Hristo Stanchev 65', 2:1 Valeri Kulinov 90'], 150 spectators

                           Round 15

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                 0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Budinov 4', 0:2 Ivaylo Radentsov 29', 0:3 Georgi Chakarov 75'], 70 spectators
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)            1:3 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Nedyalkov 8', 1:1 Kyashiv Fahredinov 12', 1:3 Zahari Dimitrov 17',52'], 150 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)                  2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Emanuel Rainhardt 11', 1:1 Gyurses Aleksandrov 62', 2:1 Emanuel Rainhardt 83'-og], 100 spectators
in Varna, "Spartak" st.:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Provadia (Provadia)              8:2 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Vasil Tachev 8', 2:0 Sevdalin Staykov 26', 3:0 Vasil Tachev 38',
   3:1 Todor Apostolov 43', 4:1 Vasil Tachev 48', 5:1 Nikola Arnaudov 59',
   6:1 Vasil Tachev 60', 7:1 Viktor Mitev 65', 8:1 Vasil Tachev 74',
   8:2 Petar Krastev 86'], 100 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Dimitrov 35', 2:0 Yordan Ivanov 44', 3:0 Mitko Mitkov 70'], 100 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)      1:4 (1:3) 
  [0:3 Encho Lefterov 21',23'-pen,35'; 1:3 Hristo Aleksandrov 41', 1:4 Boyan Iliev 65'], 100 spectators
in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)       2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Nikola Rosenov 7',55'], 100 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)    3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Hristov 20', 2:0 Todor Kamenov 54', 3:0 Martin Hristov 66'], 30 spectators

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                2:3 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Radomir Haralanov 10', 1:1 Kaloyan Tsvetkov 28', 2:1 Todor Apostolov 34',
   2:3 Zahari Dimitrov 60',66'], 100 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           5:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Merdin Mehmedov 6', 4:0 Lucky Otofi 21',42',72'; 5:0 Georgi Nikiforov 89'], 50 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)              0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Trayan Dyankov 55'-pen, 0:2 Encho Lemperov 72', 0:3 Ivan Martinov 81'], 100 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)           1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Todorin Dimitrov 2'], 100 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)    1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Yordan Ivanov 74'], 150 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)    2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mladen Mladenov 24', 2:0 Daniel Genev 79', 2:1 Stanislav Ivanov 90'+1'], 150 spectators
in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)             0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Krasimir Gospodinov 8'], 50 spectators

                           Round 16

28 February 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)            0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Budinov 53', 0:2 Georgi Chakarov 64'], 50 spectators
1 March 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Provadia (Provadia)                  4:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petar Petrov 43'-pen, 1:1 Todor Apostolov 60', 2:1 Petar Petrov 63',
   3:1 Mitko Mitkov 80', 4:1 Dimitar Dimitrov 85'], 150 spectators
1 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)          3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Valentin Valentinov 17', 2:0 Radomir Haralanov 53', 3:0 Krasimir Dimitrov 82'], 250 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)       1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Galin Vasilev 40'], 150 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Stefanov 2', 2:0 Daniel Venkov 38', 2:1 Tsvetomir Valeriev 53'], 600 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)      1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo Aleksandrov 15'], 200 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)             5:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Lazarov 48', 2:0 Beadir Beadirov 56', 3:0 Plamen Ivanov 71',
   4:0 Mustafa Mustafa 74', 5:0 Miroslav Nachev 83'], 500 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivelin Spasov 27'-pen], 250 spectators

                           Round 17

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)     4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Budinov 6', 2:0 Georgi Chakarov 30', 3:0 Yordan Dimitrov 41',
   4:0 Georgi Chakarov 55'], 250 spectators
7 March 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                4:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Darin Andonov 58', 2:0 Petko Tsankov 64', 3:0 Ivelin Vasilev 78',
   4:0 Petko Tsankov 85'], 150 spectators
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Alef Karaosman 6', 1:1 Valentin Valentinov 47', 1:2 Zahari Dimitrov 62'], 80 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernomorets (Balchik)          0:3 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Beadir Beadirov 6', 0:2 Ivaylo Lazarov 27', 0:3 Ervin Mustafa 28'-og], 80 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar)                 3:2 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Asen Simeonov 50', 2:0 Stancho Dimitrov 53', 2:1 Yordan Ivanov 79',
   2:2 Petar Petrov 83', 3:2 Serdar Hasanov 88'], 200 spectators
Provadia (Provadia) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     1:5 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Nikolov 28', 0:2 Hristo Aleksandrov 39', 0:3 Turhan Hasanov 43',
   0:4 Rumen Ruskov 51', 1:4 Manuel Manolov 65', 1:5 Tsvetan Iliev 86'], 50 spectators
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Mihail Paskalev 31', 0:2 Filip Florov 48'], 230 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)  1:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Martin Hristov 37', 1:1 Ilia Kovachganev 45', 1:2 Dragomir Nikolov 90'], 200 spectators

                           Round 18

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  1:5 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Diyan Dimov 29'-pen, 0:2 Andreas Vasev 34', 1:2 Valentin Valentinov 54',
   1:3 Nikolay Kolev 75', 1:4 Mihail Milchev 82', 1:5 Georgi Chakarov 85'], 300 spectators
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)   1:5 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Mihail Zhelev 18', 1:1 Borislav Ivanov 30', 1:3 Ivaylo Ivanov 40',47';
   1:5 Ilia Kovachganev 82',85'], 20 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)           0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivelin Vasilev 42'-pen, 0:2 Ivo Mihaylov 80'], 80 spectators
15 March 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yordan Ivanov 37', 2:0 Mitko Mitkov 74', 3:0 Georgi Nikiforov 90'+1'], 60 spectators
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)          5:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vladislav Mirchev 24'-pen, 2:0 Stefan Stefanov 51', 3:0 Ivan Zhekov 61',
   4:0 Marin Petrov 68', 5:0 Ivaylo Georgiev 73'], 150 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia)               1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Filip Florov 11'], 200 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)    3:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Iliev 20', 1:1 Hristo Stanchev 23', 1:2 Serdar Hasanov 53',
   2:2 Tsvetan Iliev 84'-pen, 3:2 Aykut Mustafov 86'], 50 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                5:1 (3:1) 
  [0:1 Trayan Bebrov 6'-pen, 1:1 Beadir Beadirov 17'-pen, 2:1 Ivaylo Lazarov 30'-pen,
   4:1 Beadir Beadirov 45',59'; 5:1 Ivaylo Lazarov 88'], 200 spectators

                           Round 19

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)           0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Martin Dimov 4', 0:2 Atanas Atanasov 28', 0:3 Svetoslav Chitakov 87'], 250 spectators
21 March 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)    7:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Yavor Vandev 29', 2:0 Hristiyan Kozhuharov 32', 3:0 Ivelin Vasilev 44',
   4:0 Yavor Vandev 50', 5:0 Ivelin Vasilev 58', 7:0 Georgi Stanchev 65',75'], 200 spectators
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)             4:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Ahmed Hikmet 13',51'; 3:0 Ivaylo Lazarov 58', 4:0 Sevdalin Staykov 89'], 280 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Botev (Novi pazar)                    1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Nedev 25', 1:1 Mitko Mitkov 64', 1:2 Dimitar Dimitrov 73'], 100 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)       1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ventsislav Minchev 48'], 100 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Plamen Stoykov 66', 0:2 Aleskandar Chukanski 72'], 150 spectators
Provadia (Provadia) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)               2:3 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Daniel Tanev 12', 1:2 Vladislav Mirchev 28',33'; 2:2 Vlado Marinov 62',
   2:3 Sasho Dzhilyanov 90'+5'], 40 spectators
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)     1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Todor Kamenov 36', 0:2 Dragomir Nikolov 63', 1:2 Teodor Kirchev 83',
   1:3 Martin Hristov 88'], 100 spectators

                           Round 20

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                    3:0 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Miroslav Budinov 51', 2:0 Ivaylo Radentsov 61', 3:0 Diyan Dimov 77'], 550 spectators
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)      0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ersen Osman 80'], 50 spectators
29 March 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Nachev 7'], 200 spectators
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Ivanov 65'], 150 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Provadia (Provadia)          4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Hristov 30', 2:0 Denislav Andreev 31', 2:1 Manuel Manolov 66',
   3:1 Todor Kamenov 70'-pen, 4:1 Martin Hristov 89'], 100 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)              2:1 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Serdar Hasanov 16', 1:1 Stefan Stefanov 23', 2:1 Ivan Zhekov 40'], 150 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)           2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Stefan Slavov 7', 2:0 Mihail Paskalev 80'], 200 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Belitsa (Belitsa)       2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Rumen Ruskov 33', 2:0 Tsvetan Iliev 76'], 100 spectators

                           Round 21

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              0:4 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Georgi Chakarov 16', 0:2 Nikolay Kolev 20', 0:3 Miroslav Budinov 23',
   0:4 Nikolay Parnarov 69'], 100 spectators
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)          3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivelin Vasilev 18', 2:0 Georgi Stanchev 40', 2:1 Trayan Dyankov 80'-og,
   3:1 Yavor Vandev 86'], 200 spectators
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                 0:0 
  300 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)        3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yavor Kolev 39', 2:0 Sevdalin Staykov 64', 3:0 Mustafa Mustafa 80'], 300 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                 3:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Ivelin Spasov 9'-pen, 1:1 Daniel Borisov 44', 1:2 Nikola Rosenov 55',
   2:2 Ivelin Spasov 73'-pen, 3:2 Gyurses Aleksandrov 89'], 200 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)           0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vladislav Mirchev 12', 0:2 Ivan Zhekov 78', 0:3 Kamen Trifonov 87'], 70 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Martin Hristov 22'], 250 spectators
Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)   2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Todor Apostolov 39', 2:0 Daniel Kalchev 67', 2:1 Desislav Dyakov 87'-pen], 100 spectators

                           Round 22

10 April 2015, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Provadia (Provadia)                   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
10 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 0:5 (0:4) 
  [0:1 Yavor Vandev 11', 0:2 Trayan Dyankov 29', 0:3 Ivelin Vasilev 33',
   0:4 Petko Tsankov 37', 0:5 Yavor Vandev 50'], 100 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)    5:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen Petrov 10', 2:0 Daniel Panayotov 46', 3:0 Plamen Petrov 58',
   4:0 Trifon Atanasov 64', 5:0 Dimitar Brashnarov 90'], 200 spectators
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)          2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Erhan Hayredin 20', 2:0 Todor Valkanov 38'], 20 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                 3:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Stefan Stefanov 24',50'; 3:0 Ivaylo Georgiev 79'], 100 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Lazarov 76'-pen], 300 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Botev (Novi pazar)      2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Iliev 66', 2:0 Hristo Aleksandrov 90'+2'], 200 spectators
11 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)      7:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Ventsislav Marinov 7'-pen, 2:0 Nikola Naydenov 17', 3:0 Ventsislav Marinov 22',
   5:0 Dian Kateliev 33',61'; 6:0 Dragomir Nikolov 65', 7:0 Stanislav Ivanov 90'], 40 spectators

                           Round 23

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  1:4 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Deniz Kadir 5'-pen, 1:1 Miroslav Budinov 20', 1:2 Andreas Vasev 25',
   1:3 Georgi Chakarov 60', 1:4 Yordan Dimitrov 77'], 200 spectators
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)             0:6 (0:4) 
  [0:1 Ivelin Vasilev 1', 0:2 Yavor Vandev 17', 0:3 Detelin Dimitorv 33',
   0:4 Yavor Vandev 43', 0:6 Ivelin Vasilev 48',50'], 50 spectators
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)    1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Nikolov 17'], 250 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                1:2 (0:1) * 
  [0:1 Mihail Paskalev 43', 0:2 Aleksandar Chukanski 51', 1:2 Yordan Ivanov 54'], 200 spectators
* - Botev is banned with playing 2 home games behind closed doors for
    incidents after the game.
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)            2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Nachev 6', 2:0 Plamen Ivanov 79'], 300 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)            2:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Gyurses Aleksandrov 24', 1:2 Todor Kamenov 36'-pen,82'-pen; 2:2 Iliyan Georgiev 85'], 80 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)       postponed * 
* - the match is postponed at the request of the visitors due to them
    having 8 of their players sick.
Provadia (Provadia) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)         0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Ivanov 16', 0:2 Dilyan Kolev 29', 0:3 Plamen Bozhanov 57',
   0:4 Ognyan Braynov 62'], 50 spectators
12 May 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors' bus breaks down on the way to the game.

                           Round 24

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Kolev 2', 2:0 Diyan Dimov 42', 3:0 Atanas Atanasov 50'-pen,
   4:0 Miroslav Budinov 69'], 350 spectators
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Belitsa (Belitsa)     2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Ivelin Spasov 24'-pen, 1:1 Kaloyan Tsvetkov 44', 2:1 Erhan Hayredin 58'], 100 spectators
25 April 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Provadia (Provadia)                  6:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Ivelin Vasilev 11', 2:0 Andrey Nikolaev 20'-og, 3:0 Darin Andonov 28',
   5:0 Georgi Stanchev 44',50'; 6:0 Hristiyan Kozhuharov 79'], 100 spectators
26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)        2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Ganev 26', 2:0 Borislav Ivanov 89'], 200 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Lazarov 61'], 150 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Botev (Novi pazar)                8:2 (3:0) 
  [3:0 Vladislav Mirchev 3',16',44'; 3:2 Mitko Mitkov 48',57'; 4:2 Vladislav Mirchev 62',
   5:2 Ivan Zhekov 68', 7:2 Vladislav Mirchev 71',75', 8:2 Marin Petrov 88'], 150 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)   3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Rosenov 51', 2:0 Daniel Venkov 70', 3:0 Filip Florov 74'], 200 spectators

                           Round 25

2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)        1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Tachev 4'], 100 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                     0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Martin Dimov 6', 0:2 Ivaylo Radentsov 30', 0:3 Andreas Vasev 60',
   0:4 Miroslav Budinov 70'], 200 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 0:7 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Simeon Simeonov 18', 0:2 Ivelin Vasilev 29', 0:3 Detelin Dimitrov 52',
   0:4 Ivelin Vasilev 70', 0:5 Petko Tsankov 83', 0:6 Georgi Stanchev 85',
   0:7 Ivelin Vasilev 87'], 200 spectators
3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)              2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Chukanski 8', 2:0 Ventsislav Zhelev 90'+2'], 150 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Ivanov 57', 2:0 Turhan Hasnov 60'], 100 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)           1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mitko Mitkov 43', 1:1 Hristo Dimitrov 56'], behind closed doors
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)     0:0 
  200 spectators
Provadia (Provadia) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)            2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Todor Apostolov 25', 2:0 Vlado Marinov 54', 2:1 Zlatko Tsvetkov 88'], 50 spectators

                           Round 26

5 May 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikola Rosenov 69'], 140 spectators
6 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Provadia (Provadia)                8:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Valentin Valentinov 2', 2:0 Kyashiv Fahredinov 27', 4:0 Radomir Haralanov 49',50';
   5:0 Valentin Valentinov 66', 7:0 Kyashiv Fahredinov 70',73'; 8:0 Ivaylo Kirilov 83'], 150 spectators
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)           1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Deniz Kadir 38', 1:1 Melih Alim 75'], 200 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Belitsa (Belitsa)           1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivelin Spasov 27'-pen, 1:1 Borislav Dzharnavliev 75'], 100 spectators
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Lazarov 69'], 300 spectators
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn) - Botev (Novi pazar)    3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mihail Zhelev 9', 2:0 Petyo Vasilev 54', 3:0 Erhan Hayredin 78'], 50 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)    2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Naydenov 13', 2:0 Dragomir Nikolov 66', 2:1 Tsvetan Iliev 75'], 50 spectators
6 May 2015, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetomir Valeriev 30', 2:0 Georgi Stanchev 68'], 200 spectators

                           Round 27

9 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Chakarov 75'], behind closed doors
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                    0:5 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Simeon Simeonov 11', 0:2 Tsvetomir Valeriev 50', 0:4 Yavor Vandev 71',76';
   0:5 Simeon Zlatev 86'], 200 spectators
10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)              0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Radomir Haralanov 53', 0:2 Valentin Valentinov 67'], 200 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)        0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Dragomir Nikolov 39'], 150 spectators
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)     4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Rumen Ruskov 10', 2:0 Kaloyan Nikolov 24', 3:0 Aykut Mustafov 61',
   3:1 Erhan Hayredin 78', 4:1 Aykut Mustafov 87'], 300 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)      8:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Beadir Beadirov 22', 2:0 Stanislav Zhelyazkov 42', 3:0 Ivaylo Lazarov 44',
   4:0 Yavor Kolev 52', 5:0 Beadir Beadirov 53', 6:0 Ivaylo Lazarov 60',
   7:0 Genadi Lugo 68', 8:0 Viktor Mitev 70'], 500 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)        3:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Nedyalkov 40', 1:1 Daniel Georgiev 45'-pen, 2:1 Svetoslav Nedyalkov 56',
   3:1 Nikolay Nedkov 58'], 50 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Provadia (Provadia)                3:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Bombov 30'-pen, 1:1 Serdar Hasanov 68', 2:1 Deniz Kadir 78',
   3:1 Lucky Otofi 81'], 150 spectators

                           Round 23 - postponed match

12 May 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors' bus breaks down on the way to the game.

                           Round 28

16 May 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               0:2 (0:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:2 Beadir Beadirov 22',79'], 2 000 spectators
16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)         0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikola Rosenov 48'-pen], 50 spectators
17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)               1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Karaivanov 83'], 100 spectators
Provadia (Provadia) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)             2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Manuel Manolov 55', 1:1 Borislav Dyakov 75', 2:1 Georgi Bombov 87'], 200 spectators
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Belitsa (Belitsa)              1:4 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Krasen Dimitrov 12', 1:1 Iliyan Georgiev 42', 1:2 Ivelin Spasov 55'-pen,
   1:3 Iliyan Georgiev 83', 1:4 Gyurses Aleksandrov 86'], 100 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar)          3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Ivanov 41', 1:1 Petar Petrov 55', 2:1 Plamen Petrov 68',
   3:1 Borislav Ivanov 90'], 300 spectators
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       5:0 (5:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Martin Dimov 4', 2:0 Svetoslav Chitakov 15', 3:0 Yordan Dimitrov 17',
   4:0 Andreas Vasev 29', 5:0 Svetoslav Chitakov 40'], 500 spectators
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)        2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Todor Kamenov 62'-pen, 1:1 Marin Petrov 66', 2:1 Dian Kateliev 83'], 50 spectators

                           Round 29

20 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Varna, "Mladost" st.:
Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)         3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Kyurkchiyski 10', 3:0 Martin Hristov 30',72'], 50 spectators
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)         3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mehmed Beidov 9', 2:0 Shaban Ahmed 53', 2:1 Petyo Vasilev 57',
   3:1 Ivan Zhekov 68'], 70 spectators
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                 postponed * 
* - postponed due to Dunav 2010 taking part in the 1/2 final of the KAFL.
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)   1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Slavomir Iliev 71'], 100 spectators
Botev (Novi pazar) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                   2:3 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Dimitrov 1', 2:0 Mitko Mitkov 12', 2:3 Ivelin Vasilev 13',70',76'], 100 spectators
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)         5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Lazarov 13', 2:0 Miroslav Nachev 28', 3:0 Viktor Mitev 48',
   4:0 Stanislav Zhelyazkov 66', 5:0 Ivaylo Lazarov 82'], 150 spectators
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Provadia (Provadia)                   4:0 (1:0) 
  [3:0 Iliyan Georgiev 33',59',65'; 4:0 Todorin Dimitrov 70'], 100 spectators
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Shumen 1929 (Shumen)            0:0 
  50 spectators
27 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                 1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yordan Dimitrov 27', 1:1 Daniel Venkov 70', 1:2 Yordan Dimitrov 78'], 200 spectators

                           Round 30

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              1:6 (1:3) 
  [0:1 Ahmed Hikmet 6', 1:1 Daniel Tanev 21', 1:3 Viktor Mitev 28',38';
   1:4 Miroslav Markov (GK) 64'-pen, 1:6 Ivaylo Lazarov 75',89'], 100 spectators
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      4:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivelin Vasilev 3', 1:1 Kaloyan Nikolov 52', 2:1 Simeon Simeonov 71',
   3:1 Dyako Dyakov 75', 4:1 Petko Tsenkov 90'+2'], 100 spectators
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)                 5:0 awd * 
  [1:0 Andreas Vasev 2', 2:0 Svetoslav Chitakov 11'], 100 spectators
* - abandoned in 13' at 2:0, when a player from the visitors, who stared
    the game with 7 players, gets injured.
24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            3:0 (2:0) 
  [3:0 Krasimir Dimitrov 3',34',61'], 100 spectators
Shumen 1929 (Shumen) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                  5:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Merdin Mehmedov 23', 1:1 Trayan Bebrov 53', 2:1 Asen Simeonov 61',
   3:1 Merdin Mehmedov 70', 4:1 Serdar Hasanov 77', 5:1 Miroslav Genchev 84'], 100 spectators
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Botev (Novi pazar)             1:3 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Desislav Andreev 45'+1', 1:1 Petar Petrov 74', 1:2 Miroslav Petrov 79',
   1:3 Dimitar Dimitrov 89'], 50 spectators
Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors' bus breaks down on the way to the game.
in Aksakovo:
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)    0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Martin Hristov 14', 0:2 Dian Kateliev 42', 0:2 Ventsislav Marinov 85'], 50 spectators

                           Round 29 - postponed match

27 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                 1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yordan Dimitrov 27', 1:1 Daniel Venkov 70', 1:2 Yordan Dimitrov 78'], 200 spectators

top


Severoiztochna V grupa 2014/15 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  XXX  0:1  3:0 13:0  4:0  7:1  5:0* 5:0  4:0  8:0  4:2  3:0  4:0  4:0  3:0* 6:0 
 2. Chernomorets (Balchik)             0:1  XXX  1:0  5:0  1:0  8:0  2:0  3:0  4:0  2:1  5:1  5:0  1:0  1:0  8:2  5:0 
 3. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 2:2  0:2  XXX  1:1  1:0  3:1  4:0  4:1  2:2  2:0  2:0  6:2  2:0  7:0  6:0  4:0 
 4. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              1:2  0:1  2:1  XXX  0:1  2:0  0:1  3:0  2:0  2:0  3:0  2:1  2:0  3:0  1:0  4:1 
 5. Ticha 1948 (Dolni chiflik)         0:2  0:1  0:2  1:0  XXX  3:0  2:1  2:1  3:0  6:1  2:1  0:4  7:0  3:0  4:1  7:0 
 6. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        0:3  1:1  0:1  3:0* 1:2  XXX  1:0  2:1  2:1  3:1  1:1  2:0  2:0  3:0* 5:0  5:0 
 7. Septemvri 98 (Tervel)              0:3  0:4  0:4  0:1  2:1  1:0  XXX  2:1  0:2  8:2  3:0  2:1  1:0  3:1  5:1  5:0 
 8. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    0:3  1:1  1:4  1:3  2:1  1:0  2:0  XXX  1:0  2:0  2:0  3:2  3:0  4:1  4:0  1:0 
 9. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               1:5  2:3  0:5  0:1  3:0  0:1  0:0  1:2  XXX  6:1  1:0  1:0  3:0  3:0  8:0  3:0*
10. Botev (Novi pazar)                 0:1  0:1  2:3  1:2  1:1  0:1  3:0  3:1  0:0  XXX  3:1  2:1  3:0  1:0  4:1  3:0 
11. Belitsa (Belitsa)                  0:4  2:1  0:5  3:2  2:2  1:0  2:0  0:0  1:2  1:2  XXX  2:1  1:0  3:2  4:0  3:0 
12. Shumen 1929 (Shumen)               1:4  0:0  0:7  0:2  0:1  0:0  0:1  2:0  4:0  3:2  5:1  XXX  2:1  1:1  3:1  5:0 
13. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            1:2  0:3  0:3  0:0  3:0* 0:0  0:3  1:0  1:3  0:2  1:0  0:0  XXX  3:0* 0:1  3:1 
14. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala, obl.Vn)  0:6  2:2  0:3  0:1  0:3  1:5  2:0  0:0  0:1  3:0  2:1  2:0  1:3  XXX  3:1  0:1 
15. Provadia (Provadia)                1:6  1:6  1:3  2:5  3:4  0:4  2:3  1:5  2:3  1:4  2:2  0:2  2:1  2:1  XXX  2:1 
16. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           0:4  0:7  0:6  0:2  1:3  1:2  0:2  0:2  1:2  1:3  1:4  1:1  1:1  0:3  1:0  XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top