Yugoiztochna V grupa 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Final Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  30   23   4   3   66:16   73 [+][*] Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Gigant (Saedinenie)                30   18   7   5   63:25   61                 
 3. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   30   17   7   6   51:23   58                 
 4. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           30   15   6   9   47:30   51                 
 5. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               30   15   5  10   43:33   50                  [2 0 0  3:1  6]
 6. Minyor (Radnevo)                   30   15   5  10   48:38   50                  [0 0 2  1:3  0]
 7. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             30   13   7  10   50:31   46                  [2 0 0  4:1  6]
 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        30   13   7  10   58:35   46                  [0 0 2  1:4  0]
 9. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       30   13   6  11   50:39   45                 
10. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  30   12   7  11   47:36   43                 
11. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  30   12   3  15   38:53   36 [+][*]          
12. Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)              30    9   8  13   34:45   32    [*]           [1 0 1  5:4  3]
13. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             30    9   5  16   27:49   32                  [1 0 1  4:5  3]
14. Levski (Karlovo)                   30    7   7  16   23:48   28                 
15. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               30    4   3  23   26:95   15                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        30    1   1  28   17:92    4 [+][*] Relegated
--. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            0    0   0   0    0:0     - [+][*]          
--. Elhovo (Elhovo)                     0    0   0   0    0:0     - [+][*]          

Notes
  - On 30 June 2014 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas), 12th; and Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets), 14th in "A" FG last season and relegated to "B" FG; don't receive licenses for the group. The two teams have the right to enter Yugoizthcna "V" AFG.
  - On 30 June 2014 Master (Burgas), 2nd; and Vereya (Stara Zagora), 3rd last season; are additionally promoted to "B" FG in order to fill up two of the places, freed by withdrawn teams or teams that didn't receive a license.
  - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) and Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) don't apply for participation in the Yugoiztochna "V AFG in the allotted deadline (until 25 July 2014). As a result ZS of BFS - Plovdiv invites the four teams that were eliminated in the qualifications for promotion to the group held in June - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad), Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad), Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) and Elhovo (Elhovo). Stara Zagora and Elhovo express a wish to join "V" AFG and on 28 July 2014 they are officially promoted to the group.
  - On 28 July 2014 Strandzha Agrokorn (Sredets), 1st in "A" OFG Burgas last season and promoted to the group; merges with Pomorie (Pomorie), 2nd in "A" OFG Burgas last season. The new team is Pomorie (Pomorie).
  - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Maritsa (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Maritsa" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the sports complex of the European College of Economy and Management (EKIU) in Orizari.
  - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" stadium in Dimitrovgrad.
  - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" stadium in Kazanlak.
  - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Beroe" stadium in Stara Zagora.
  - Nesebar (Nesebar) plays its home matches from round XV onwards in Aheloy, due to works at the Gradski stadion in Nesebar.
  - On 5 August 2014 Elhovo (Elhovo) announces that it withdraws from participation in Yugoiztochna "V" AFG.
  - On 7 August 2014 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) also announces that due to organizational and financial problems it withdraws from participation in the group.
  - On 18 December 2014 Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) withdraws. Its result up to that point stay, while its opponents over the spring part of the season all receive 3:0 awarded wins.
  - On 23 April 2015 Maritsa (Plovdiv) is deducted 3 points for a no-show without an excusable reason for their round 26 match against Minyor (Radnevo).
  - On 5 May 2015 Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) is deducted 3 points for a no-show without an excusable reason for their round 29 match against Gigant (Saedinenie).

                           Round 1

9 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Stoyan Marinov 19'], 300 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                      1:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Ruslan Gospodinov 39', 1:1 Yanko Enchev 45'-pen, 1:2 Ruslan Gospodinov 60']
  [sent off: Svilen Notev (GK) (P) 45', Hristo Hristov (M) 58'], 400 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)          1:2 (0:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Stanimir Dimitrov 4', 0:2 Nikolay Valev 56', 1:2 Atanas Apostolov 63'], ~250 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)      postponed * 
* - postponed due to the late promotion of Stara Zagora.
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         annulled * 
* - annulled due to Rodopa Smolyan's withdrawal.
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                  3:2 (3:2) 
  [1:0 Ivan Ploshtakov 4', 1:1 Hristo Yanchev 15', 1:2 Nikolay Marinov 24',
   3:2 Ivan Ploshtakov 38',45'+1']
  [sent off: Miroslav Pushkarov (E) 90'], 300 spectators
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        postponed * 
* - postponed due to the late promotion of Elhovo.
10 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         2:2 (1:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Nikola Pramatarov 25', 1:1 Ivan Vlashev 45'+5', 1:2 Kiril Georgiev 56',
   2:2 Yordan Zharov 75']
  [sent off: Borislav Nikiforov (G) 84'], 500 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Antonio Danov 16', 1:1 Yanko Georgiev 73'-og, 1:2 Lyubomir Petrov 90'+3'], 100 spectators
27 August 2014, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        annulled * 
* - annulled due to Elhovo's withdrawal.
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)      3:1 (1:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Kostadin Arnaudov 20', 1:1 Petko Georgiev 38'-og, 2:1 Hyusein Filipov 67',
   3:1 Valentin Marinov 90'], 100 spectators

                           Round 2

16 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Angelov 18', 2:0 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 82', 2:1 Tsvetomir Matev 90']
  [sent off: Georgi Delchev Georgiev (D) 33', Georgi Hr.Petrov (S) 45'], 400 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                    postponed * 
* - postponed due to the late promotion of Elhovo.
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Yordan Vlashki 75', 0:2 Ivan Ploshtakov 90'+3'-pen]
  [sent off: Petar Nachev (S) 90'+1'], 1 300 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              annulled 
in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st.: *
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                6:0 (4:0) 
  [2:0 Kiril Georgiev 12',32'; 4:0 Todor Nikolov 35',43'; 5:0 Blagovest Zaytsev 58',
   6:0 Iliyan Marchev 60'], 78 spectators
* - in Sliven by mutual consent due to works on the stadium in Saedinenie.
    The return game in spring is played in Saedinenie.
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed * 
* - postponed due to the late promotion of Stara Zagora.
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)            1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Valev 25'], 300 spectators
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Popov 4', 2:0 Anton Ivanov 10', 3:0 Dimitar Popov 73',
   4:0 Emil Getov 89'], 300 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Y.Georgiev 6', 1:1 Stoyan Marinov 56'-pen], 200 spectators
3 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                    annulled 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed * 
* - postponed once again, new date set for 10 September.
10 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed * 
* - postponed yet again due to the call-ups of Asenovets 2005 players with
    the amateur national football team.
16 September 2014, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 5:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Shaban Osmanov 8', 4:1 Plamen Ivanov 26',50',55',65'; 4:2 Aleksandar Stoychev 73',
   5:2 Kristiyan Atanasov 84'], 100 spectators

                           Round 3

23 August 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     2:1 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Videlen Serdarski 53', 2:0 Daniel Spasov 61', 2:1 Dimitar Krastev 84'], 150 spectators
23 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 19', 1:1 Yanko Enchev 53', 2:1 Zhivko Dimov 73'], 186 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski (Karlovo)               1:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Vladimir Raychev 4', 0:2 Veselin Tahchiev 28', 1:2 Ivan Kolev 84']
  [sent off: Atanas Apostolov (Rd) 82'], 200 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Popov 19'-og, 2:0 Georgi Dimitrov Georgiev 51', 3:0 Valentin Marinov 62'], 100 spectators
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            annulled 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)   1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Kristofar Dimitrov 18', 1:1 Georgi Kurtev 51'], 150 spectators
24 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)       1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 72'], 200 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        4:3 (0:3) 
  [0:3 Plamen Ivanov 11',20',28'; 1:3 Milen Stoyanov 47'-pen, 2:3 Antonio Danov 51',
   3:3 Gyunay Hristemov 74', 4:3 Tsvetan Krastev 82'], 200 spectators
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                  annulled 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

27 August 2014, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)      3:1 (1:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Kostadin Arnaudov 20', 1:1 Petko Georgiev 38'-og, 2:1 Hyusein Filipov 67',
   3:1 Valentin Marinov 90'], 100 spectators

                           Round 4

29 August 2014, Friday, 19:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Stoychev 70', 1:1 Plamen Ang.Dimitrov 79', 2:1 Martin Petrov 90'+1'], 200 spectators
30 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)       0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ilhan Ibramchik 35']
  [sent off: Yordan Harkov (E) 90'], 200 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Kristofar Dimitrov 45'+1', 1:1 Nikolay Hristozov 90'+4']
  [sent off: Aleksandar Zhabarkov (D) 69'], 300 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       annulled 
in Orizari: *
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   0:3 awd * 
* - in Orizari, due to works at the stadium in Saedinenie. The match
    doesn't start because the home side failed to provide security
    personnel.
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Stanimir Dimitrov 4', 2:0 Dilyan Dimitrov 35', 3:0 Dinko Dermendzhiev 90'], 250 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Stoyan Marinov 9', 2:0 Vladimir Raychev 29', 3:0 Veselin Tahchiev 79',
   3:1 Kosta Yanev 90'+1'], 800 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Ivan Tonev 41',48'], 400 spectators
31 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    annulled 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

3 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed * 
* - postponed once again, new date set for 10 September.

                           Round 5

5 September 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             abandoned *  /live on Kanal 3/ 
* - abandoned at half time at 0:1 due to a waterlogged pitch following
    torrential rain. The second half is played on 6 September 2014,
    Saturday, at 16:00 EEST.
6 September 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             2:1 (0:1) *  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Kristofar Asenov 12', 2:1 Georgi Kurtev 50'-pen,89'-pen]
  [sent off: Nikolay Hristozov (S) 89'], 200 spectators
* - resuming from the start of the second half.
6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 60', 1:1 Grigor Georgiev 82', 2:1 Nikolay Stoichkov 87'], 250 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 2:4 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Hyusein Filipov 10', 2:0 Stanislav Slavov 24', 2:1 Nikolay Dimitrov 53',
   2:4 Georgi Y.Georgiev 54',65',74'], 100 spectators
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)          annulled 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)           1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Videlen Serdarski 81'], 100 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)      postponed * 
* - postponed with 24 hours due to a waterlogged pitch.
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)            0:0 
  150 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                  0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Stefan Stamatov 33', 0:2 Aleksandar Ivanov 35'], 100 spectators
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     annulled 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)      2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Kristofar Dimitrov 65', 2:0 Filip Santov 75'], 200 spectators

                           Round 2 - postponed match

10 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed * 
* - postponed yet again due to the call-ups of Asenovets 2005 players with
    the amateur national football team.

                           Round 6

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)     3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Anastas Popov 14', 2:0 Vladislav Yamukov 22', 3:0 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 81'], 300 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                  2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Dimitrov 59', 2:0 Angel Kaishev 64']
  [sent off: Lyubomir Petrov (N) 11'], 100 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Tsvetomir Matev 69', 1:1 Blagovest Zaytsiev 86', 2:1 Georgi D.Petrov 90'], 200 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                 0:0 
  400 spectators
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              annulled 
Levski (Karlovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   0:0 
  350 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            4:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Georgi Y.Georgiev 3', 2:0 Nikolay Dimitrov 8', 2:1 Shaban Osmanov 44'-pen,
   3:1 Yanko Enchev 55', 4:1 Kaloyan Slavov 63'], 250 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Hayri Mehmed 18', 1:1 Grigor Georgiev 45', 2:1 Stanislav Mehmedov 55']
  [sent off: Evgeni Karamanov (GK) 88' (Z), Miroslav Mindev (Z) 90', Stanislav Slavov (Z) 90'], 300 spectators
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Elhovo (Elhovo)             annulled 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

16 September 2014, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 5:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Shaban Osmanov 8', 4:1 Plamen Ivanov 26',50',55',65'; 4:2 Aleksandar Stoychev 73',
   5:2 Kristiyan Atanasov 84'], 100 spectators

                           Round 7

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     2:2 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Anastas Popov 18', 0:2 Georgi Hr.Petrov 42', 1:2 Yavor Ivanov 44',
   2:2 Valentin Marinov 55']
  [missed pen: Hyusein Filipov (Z) 90'+2'], 200 spectators
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo)               annulled 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Ploshtakov 60'], 400 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)    2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetomir Matev 28'-pen, 2:0 Kristofar Dimitrov 37'-pen], 200 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                3:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivan Vlashev 47', 2:1 Nikolay Pavlov 56',59'; 3:1 Nikolay Nikolov 90'+3'], 100 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Andrey Andreev 28', 1:1 Kristiyan Dimitrov 43', 2:1 Toni Stanev 48'], 200 spectators
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    4:0 (3:0) 
  [2:0 Veselin Filipov 6',18'; 3:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 26', 4:0 Veselin Filipov 63'], 200 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   1:5 (1:3)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Zhivko Dimov 14', 0:2 Yanko Enchev 15'-pen, 1:2 Gyunay Hristemov 31',
   1:3 Ivo Gyurov 36', 1:5 Radi Stoykov 64',69'], 250 spectators
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                   annulled 

                           Round 8

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)          3:1 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Kristiyan Dimitrov 10', 1:1 Anastas Popov 15', 2:1 Stoyan Kostadinov 19',
   3:1 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 47']
  [sent off: Stoyan Valchev (N) 59'], 250 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)              3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Blagovest Zaytsev 32', 2:0 Georgi D.Petrov 50', 3:0 Blagovest Zaytsev 65',
   3:1 Ivan Stoyanov 71'-og], 100 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          0:0 
  [sent off: Georgi Hristov (D) 69'], 200 spectators
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       annulled 
Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Stoyan Marinov 3']
  [sent off: Tsvetan Dzhorev (L) 77'], 350 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               annulled 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           6:1 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Boyan Stoyanov 4'-og, 1:1 Ivan Kolev 11', 2:1 Tsvetan Mihov 43',
   3:1 Ivan Kolev 48', 4:1 Nikolay Stoichkov 56', 5:1 Ivan Kolev 70',
   6:1 Kristian Petrov 80'], 300 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      postponed * 
* - postponed due to Asenovets players being called up for the amateur
    national football team.
28 September 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Georgi Kurtev 22',44'; 0:3 Yordan Harkov 51', 0:4 Georgi Kurtev 67'-pen], 50 spectators
8 October 2014, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Zhelev 69', 1:1 Borislav Karamatev 90'+2'-pen, 2:1 Martin Gunev 90'+3'], 150 spectators

                           Round 9

3 October 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)      4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Shaban Osmanov 25', 2:0 Veselin Filipov 39', 3:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 41',
   4:0 Shaban Osmanov 78'], 100 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Valentin Marinov 33',47'; 0:3 Denislav Atanasov 85', 1:3 Gyunay Hristemov 90'], 100 spectators
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       annulled 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        annulled 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie)      0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Zhivko Iliev 64']
  [sent off: Aleksandar Ivanov (P) 80'], 250 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)      1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Yurukov 67'], 116 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nurettin Pyuskyulyu 54', 1:1 Hristiyan Hristev 90'+3']
  [sent off: Yani Georgiev (N) 90'+2'], 100 spectators
3 October 2014, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)              3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Sezgin Chetin 28', 2:0 Nikolay Pavlov 43', 3:0 Georgi Kurtev 66',
   3:1 Nikolay Dichev 80'], 50 spectators
4 October 2014, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      1:0 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Pavlov 27']
  [sent off: Yanko Enchev (Min) 70', Yalmaz Syuleyman (Mar) 73'], 300 spectators

                           Round 8 - postponed match

8 October 2014, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Zhelev 69', 1:1 Borislav Karamatev 90'+2'-pen, 2:1 Martin Gunev 90'+3'], 150 spectators

                           Round 10

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)        0:0 
  400 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)            4:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Dilyan Dimitrov 52', 2:0 Nikolay Dichev 60', 3:0 Stanimir Dimitrov 62',
   4:0 Georgi Gonchev 75'], 300 spectators
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                  2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Popov 2', 2:0 Dimitar Kolarov 26'], 200 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Vasil Santov 14', 0:2 Tsvetomir Matev 30'], 300 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                        annulled 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Kolev 30'], 300 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         annulled 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar)           0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Krastev 37', 0:2 Todor Markov 72', 0:3 Yozgur Sadula 90'+2'], 100 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)        4:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Gudzhev 4', 3:0 Yordan Zharov 64',68'; 4:0 Veselin Filipov 76',
   4:1 Salim Salimov 78']
  [sent off: Nikolay Popov (S) 30'], 150 spectators

                           Round 11

17 October 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                 1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Stoyko Kolev 70'], 60 spectators
18 October 2014, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                   1:0 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Georgi Kurtev 37'-pen], 100 spectators
18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    annulled 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Videlen Serdarski 2', 2:0 Kristiyan Pavlov 56', 3:0 Irfan Yuseinov 88'], 120 spectators
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                annulled 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)       1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Dobrikov 42', 1:1 Georgi Y.Georgiev 50', 1:2 Ivo Gyurov 70'-pen], 300 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                0:0 
  [sent off: Toni Stanev (S) 81'], 150 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)         2:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Blagovest Zaytsev 5', 1:1 Daniel Dimitrov 26', 2:1 Kiril Georgiev 42'-pen]
  [sent off: Ferdi Myumyunov (G) (GK) 65'], 100 spectators
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Salim Salimov 55', 1:1 Krasimir Butrakov 88'], 200 spectators

                           Round 12

25 October 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)      4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Petyo Dimitrov 4', 2:0 Stoyan Kostadinov 27', 3:0 Ivan Angelov 33',
   4:0 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 87'], 100 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               postponed * 
* - postponed due to bad weather conditions and waterlogged pitch.
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Bozhinov 61'-pen, 2:0 Georgi Zhekov 69'], 50 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 postponed * 
* - postponed due to bad weather conditions and waterlogged pitch.
Minyor (Radnevo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   1:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Petar Chelebiev 7', 0:2 Miroslav Pushkarov 40', 1:2 Yanko Yankov 67'-pen], 100 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       0:0 
  100 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                  annulled 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           postponed * 
* - postponed due to bad weather conditions and waterlogged pitch.
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           annulled 
29 October 2014, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Iliyan Marchev 54', 1:1 Stanimir Dimitrov 60'], 100 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Bichev 45', 2:0 Ivan Karaganchev 60'], 200 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Shaban Osmanov 3', 2:0 Veselin Filipov 31', 3:0 Vasil Gudzhev 84'], 110 spectators

                           Round 13

1 November 2014, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         0:0  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  400 spectators
1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   annulled 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  5:0 (2:0) 
  [3:0 Videlen Serdarski 33',43',58'; 4:0 Yalmaz Syuleyman 65', 5:0 Blagomir Mastagarkov 83'], 100 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Kurtev 35', 2:0 Miroslav Karailiev 75'], 118 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Hristozov 12', 1:2 Yanko Enchev 73',90'], 100 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Levski (Karlovo)                      0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivan Karabobev 85'], 30 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Iliyan Marchev 7', 2:0 Svilen Shterev 90'], 200 spectators
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             annulled 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)       2:3 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Atanasov 28', 1:2 Dilyan Dimitrov 34',56'; 1:3 Nikolay Valev 59',
   2:3 Mihal Mihalev 73'], 100 spectators

                           Round 14

8 November 2014, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)           4:1 (0:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Plamen Ivanov 3', 1:1 Stefan Stamatov 64', 2:1 Dimitar Kolarov 72',
   3:1 Diyan Lefterov 81', 4:1 Ruslan Gospodinov 90'], 100 spectators
8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)      4:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Vladislav Yamukov 27', 2:0 Kostadin Zhelev 46', 3:0 Adriyan Minchev 65',
   3:1 Nikolay Dichev 69', 4:1 Petyo Dimitrov 76', 4:2 Nikolay Dichev 80'], 200 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    0:5 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Matey Shumkov 24'-og, 0:2 Blagovest Zaytsev 25', 0:3 Georgi D.Petrov 34',
   0:4 Kiril Georgiev 65'-pen, 0:5 Hristiyan Hristev 84'-pen], 200 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      0:0 
  [sent off: Dimitar Krastev (N) 53'], 150 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Grigor Georgiev 35',52'], 300 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)             1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Dimitrov Georgiev 55'], 150 spectators
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              annulled 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)    4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Pramatarov 38', 2:0 Chavdar Kamov 42'-og, 4:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 53',88'], 200 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                    annulled 

                           Round 15

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          1:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Vladislav Yamukov 8', 0:2 Stoyan Kostadinov 43', 1:2 Irfan Yuseinov 65',
   1:3 Petyo Dimitrov 76'], 200 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)   8:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Yuliy Shekerov 19', 3:0 Tsvetomir Matev 22',24'; 4:0 Yuliy Shekerov 38',
   5:0 Filip Santov 55', 7:0 Genadi Ganchev 71',80'; 8:0 Yuliy Shekerov 89'], 100 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Pushkarov 20', 1:1 Shaban Osmanov 30'-pen], 200 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)           2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Valentin Marinov 4', 1:1 Tsvetan Yotov 57', 2:1 Dimitar Yurukov 90'], 100 spectators
in Aheloy:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              1:4 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Emil Rachev 5', 0:2 Atanas Apostolov 15', 0:3 Ivan Chergev 38',
   0:4 Nikolay Stoichkov 49', 1:4 Emil Nikolov 59'], 50 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Minyor (Radnevo)                    1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Angel Mitov 56', 0:2 Stivan Petrov 71', 1:2 Hristiyan Hristev 89'], 100 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 0:0 
  500 spectators
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                annulled 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)            2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen Ivanov 14', 1:1 Stoyan Marinov 54'-pen, 2:1 Plamen Ivanov 62',
   2:2 Ivan Karaganchev 67'], 150 spectators

                           Round 16

22 November 2014, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                  1:2 (1:2)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Nikolay Valev 22', 0:2 Aleksandar Andonov 36', 1:2 Georgi Bichev 41'], 200 spectators
22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie)          0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Petkov 56']
  [sent off: Svilen Notev (P) (GK) 19'], 300 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo Hristov 42', 2:0 Zhivko Dimov 51']
  [sent off: Dimitar D.Dimitrov (SZ) 80'], 70 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            0:0 
  [sent off: Ivan Stoyanov (G) 87', Boyan Stoyanov (Rd) 90'+3'], 300 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                0:0 
  100 spectators
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       annulled 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       annulled 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)      2:2 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Emil Ivanov 59', 1:1 Borislav Karamatev 71'-pen, 2:1 Aleksandar Stoychev 78',
   2:2 Petko Fanev 87'-pen]
  [sent off: Tsvetan Yotov (S) 45'+2'], 150 spectators
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               0:3 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Georgi Kurtev 3', 0:2 Sezgin Chetin 22', 0:3 Nikolay Pavlov 30'], 50 spectators

                           Round 17

28 November 2014, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  1:1 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Radi Stoykov 70', 1:1 Nikolay Valev 76']
  [sent off: Georgi Hristov (T) 74'], 100 spectators
29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)      3:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Videlen Serdarski 24', 1:1 Zhivko Mitev 40', 2:1 Vasil Santov 72',
   3:1 Yuliy Shekerov 85']
  [sent off: Hakan Bayryamov (M) 11', Georgi Hristov (D) 35', Kristiyan Pavlov (M) 35'], 100 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           annulled 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Petko Fanev 84', 1:1 Milen Stoyanov 90'+1'], 50 spectators
in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Angel Kaishev 13', 1:1 Nikola Pramatarov 21', 2:1 Emil Nikolov 73']
  [sent off: Yani Georgiev (N) 44'], 70 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              4:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Denislav Atanasov 40', 2:1 Kiril Georgiev 44',71'; 3:1 Ivan Vlashev 73',
   3:2 Denislav Atanasov 81', 4:2 Ivan Vlashev 87'], 150 spectators
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Levski (Karlovo)                      2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Bozhinov 37'-pen, 2:0 Diyan Lefterov 65']
  [sent off: Nikolay Andreev (L) 52'], 250 spectators
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            annulled 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    2:10 (0:4) 
  [0:1 Ivan Chergev 13', 0:3 Ivan Kolev 17',28'; 0:4 Nikolay Stoichkov 41',
   1:4 Plamen Ivanov 52', 1:5 Aleksandar Angelov 57', 1:6 Emil Rachev 60',
   1:8 Aleksandar Angelov 70',72'; 1:9 Ivan Kolev 74', 1:10 Atanas Apostolov 81',
   2:10 Plamen Ivanov 90'], 20 spectators

* - On 18 December 2014 Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) withdraws. Its result
    up to that point stay, while its opponents over the spring part of the
    season all receive 3:0 awarded wins.

                           Round 18

28 February 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         2:0 (2:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [2:0 Ivan Vlashev 13',40'], 200 spectators
28 February 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Levski (Karlovo)           1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 71'], 150 spectators
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Diyan Lefterov 30', 3:0 Anton Ivanov 64',67'], 200 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          0:0 
  [sent off: Nikolay Stoichkov (Rd) 66'], 300 spectators
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)      0:3 awd 
in Aheloy:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  6:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Yanchev 17', 2:0 Ivan Georgiev 25', 3:0 Nikolay Kostov 39',
   3:1 Dimitar Atanasov 54', 4:1 Pavel Kolev 59'-og, 6:1 Ivan Yanchev 71',87'-pen], 50 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Kurtev 76'], 400 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                                    bye
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

                           Round 19

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   postponed * 
in Saedinenie: **
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                postponed * 
** -  in Saedinenie by mutucal consent from round 2.
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) 3:0 awd 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)            postponed * 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              0:0 
  300 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Levski (Karlovo)                       postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                postponed *  /live on Kanal 3/ 
* - all the rounds' matches except the one in Kazanlak are postponed due
    to heavy snow.
1 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yuliy Shekerov 9', 2:0 Nedyalko Hubenov 79'], 300 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Petko Fanev 67'-pen], 200 spectators
in Saedinenie: *
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                0:5 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Svilen Shterev 2', 0:3 Kiril Georgiev 11'-pen,61'; 0:4 Ivan Vlashev 64',
   0:5 Svilen Shterev 69'], 200 spectators
* - in Saedinenie by mutucal consent from round 2.
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)            0:0 
  79 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Levski (Karlovo)                       1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yanko Enchev 39'], 150 spectators
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                                      bye
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 20

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)           2:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Dimitrov 9', 1:1 Anastas Popov 43', 2:1 Kostadin Zhelev 59',
   2:2 Nikolay Dimitrov 66'], 150 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               postponed * 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Encho Lemperov 75']
  [sent off: Hyusein Filipov (Z) 24'], 100 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       1:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Kayrakov 17', 0:2 Nedzhib Nedzhib 41', 0:3 Aleksandar Stoychev 78',
   1:3 Atanas Tanev 83', 1:4 Aleksandar Stoychev 86']
  [sent off: Dilyan Dimitrov (T) 20'], 50 spectators
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)        0:3 awd 
in Aheloy:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                     4:0 (4:0) 
  [2:0 Ivan Yanchev 18',26'; 3:0 Nikolay Kostov 33'-pen, 4:0 Lyubomir Petrov 35'], 100 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   postponed * 
* - the matches in Karlovo and Orizari are postponed due to flooded
    pitches.
18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Atanas Apostolov 3']
  [sent off: Yusuf Kyorov (L) 74'], 300 spectators
29 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:2 Yuliy Shekerov 54',56'], 100 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie)                                       bye
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Round 21

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Nikolov 35', 1:1 Stoyan Kostadinov 56', 1:2 Vladislav Yamukov 64',
   2:2 Angel Rahov 83'], 150 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Filip Santov 16', 2:0 Daniel Dobrikov 37', 3:0 Yuliy Shekerov 42',
   4:0 Filip Santov 54'], 150 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)                 4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Valentin Marinov 5', 2:0 Hayri Mehmed 11', 3:0 Valentin Marinov 51',
   4:0 Nikolay Petrov 80'], 50 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               3:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Apostolov 6', 2:0 Ivan Chergev 35', 3:0 Atanas Apostolov 38'], 300 spectators
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   2:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Svilen Shterev 38', 1:1 Hristiyan Hristev 51', 2:1 Irfan Yuseinov 72',
   2:2 Kiril Georgiev 80'-pen]
  [sent off: Ivan Stoyanov (G) 69', Atanas Savov (M) 79'], 350 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)              0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Atanas Tanev 63'], 50 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Pomorie (Pomorie)           1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Petkov 2', 1:1 Veselin Filipov 27'], 300 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)                               bye

                           Round 22

25 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)   1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Atanas Apostolov 10', 1:1 Georgi Hr.Petrov 71'], 200 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Georgi Y.Georgiev 16', 1:1 Valentin Marinov 18'], 300 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Viktor Kavardzhiev 19', 1:1 Ivan Karaganchev 85'], 100 spectators
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  7:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Bozhinov 27'-pen, 2:0 Aleko Hristov 30', 4:0 Lyubomir Bozhinov 44',66';
   5:0 Aleksandar Ivanov 68', 6:0 Diyan Lefterov 84', 7:0 Lyubomir Bozhinov 87'], 80 spectators
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           0:3 awd 
in Aheloy:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      2:2 (2:2) 
  [1:0 Ruslan Gospodinov 3', 1:1 Nedyalko Hubenov 20', 1:2 Daniel Dobrikov 41',
   2:2 Stamen Nikolov 45'+1'], 50 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)             0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ilham Ibramchik 34', 0:2 Konstantin Atanasov 56'], 100 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                                     bye
Gigant (Saedinenie)                                       bye

                           Round 23

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Hristozov 6', 2:0 Petko Fanev 62', 2:1 Kostadin Zhelev 67'], 200 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  2:2 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Stamen Angelov 27', 1:1 Georgi Kurtev 34', 1:2 Ruslan Gospodinov 36',
   2:2 Georgi Kurtev 72'], 150 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)    1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Yuliy Shekerov 63', 1:1 Kiril Georgiev 80']
  [sent off: Kristiyan Mitev (D) 84'], 180 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                 2:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Hristiyan Hristev 23'-pen,40'], 150 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:0 
  [sent off: Boyan Stoyanov (Rd) 63'], 150 spectators
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Levski (Karlovo)                   4:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Salim Salimov 9',49'; 3:0 Shtiliyan Boychev 61', 4:0 Evgeniy Krikunenko 73'-og], 100 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)            4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dzhuneyt Uzunov 18', 2:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 35', 3:0 Yordan Zharov 46',
   4:0 Veselin Filipov 60', 4:1 Yanko Enchev 62'], 200 spectators
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)                               bye
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye

                           Round 19 - postponed matches

1 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yuliy Shekerov 9', 2:0 Nedyalko Hubenov 79'], 300 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Petko Fanev 67'-pen], 200 spectators
in Saedinenie: *
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                0:5 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Svilen Shterev 2', 0:3 Kiril Georgiev 11'-pen,61'; 0:4 Ivan Vlashev 64',
   0:5 Svilen Shterev 69'], 200 spectators
* - in Saedinenie by mutucal consent from round 2.
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)            0:0 
  79 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Levski (Karlovo)                       1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yanko Enchev 39'], 150 spectators

                           Round 24

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)     2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Hyusein Filipov 24', 1:1 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 59', 2:1 Petyo Dimitrov 80'], 250 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Vakavliev 27', 2:0 Plamen Kolev 82'], 250 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Radi Stoykov 65']
  [sent off: Yordan Panchev (S) 82'], 100 spectators
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                     7:1 (4:0) 
  [2:0 Georgi Petkov 7',17'; 3:0 Encho Lemperov 34', 4:0 Lyubomir Bozhinov 35'-pen,
   5:0 Aleko Hristov 60', 6:0 Dimitar Kolarov 74', 7:0 Aleko Hristov 79',
   7:1 Kristiyan Pavlov 81'], 350 spectators
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)    0:3 awd 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Svetlev 90'+3'], 400 spectators
in Aheloy:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Kostov 38'-pen], 50 spectators
Levski (Karlovo)                                          bye
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                                     bye

                           Round 25

9 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
in Aheloy:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          4:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Angel Kaishev 3', 2:0 Ruslan Gospodinov 7', 2:1 Peyo Batinov 29',
   2:2 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 60', 3:2 Nikolay Kostov 82', 4:2 Stamen Angelov 83']
  [sent off: Yanislav Ivanov (GK) (S) 7'], 10 spectators
10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Dobromir Orlovski 22',73'; 0:3 Kiril Georgiev 83'], 150 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        3:0 awd 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)          2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Kirov 44', 2:0 Georgi Hristov 48', 2:1 Stanislav Slavov 72'], 350 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                      1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Kiril Angelov 78', 1:1 Ivan Gaganelov 90'+1']
  [sent off: Nikolay Andreev (L) 80'], 200 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           1:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Plamen Kolev 3', 1:1 Salim Salimov 14', 1:2 Nikolay Stoichkov 48'], 200 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)      0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Kosta Yanev 16', 0:2 Nikolay Petrov 51'], 200 spectators
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 20 - postponed match

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Atanas Apostolov 3']
  [sent off: Yusuf Kyorov (L) 74'], 300 spectators

                           Round 26

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 68', 2:0 Anastas Popov 89'-pen], 250 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             4:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Hyusein Filipov 6', 2:0 Yavor Ivanov 10', 3:0 Hyusein Filipov 18',
   4:0 Valentin Marinov 38'], 200 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      3:0 awd 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      3:1 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Abdulazis Abdulazis 11', 2:0 Zhivko Iliev 25', 3:0 Encho Lemperov 35',
   3:1 Georgi Hristov 44'], 300 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)              1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Andonov 18'-pen, 1:1 Nikolay Pavlov 60'], 50 spectators
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)      0:3 awd 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Vlashev 55', 2:0 Kiril Georgiev 65'], 200 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye
Levski (Karlovo)                                          bye

                           Round 27

22 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Svilen Shterev 90'], 200 spectators
in Aheloy:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)           3:0 awd 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)            4:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Stefan Uchikov 2', 2:0 Valentin Todorov 19', 2:1 Georgi Hristov 31',
   3:1 Petko Fanev 62', 4:1 Rosen Kolev 85'], 50 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                  0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Lyubomir Bozhinov 2', 0:2 Abdulazis Abdulazis 90'+1'], 100 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)       4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yuliy Shekerov 36', 2:0 Daniel Dobrikov 60', 3:0 Vasil Santov 65',
   4:0 Yuliy Shekerov 77'], 150 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Boyan Stoyanov 74'], 200 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        1:3 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Salim Salimov 22', 1:3 Aleksandar Stoychev 45',53',54'], 117 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye

                           Round 28

25 April 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                3:0 (2:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Daniel Stoyanov 1', 2:0 Lyubomir Bozhinov 9', 3:0 Daniel Stoyanov 61'], 200 spectators
25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)       3:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Petyo Dimitrov 36',37'; 3:0 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 51']
  [sent off: Adrian Minchev (Svilengrad) 40'], 100 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Yuliy Shekerov 59'], 200 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   1:2 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Karailiev 21', 1:1 Ivan Karaganchev 34'-pen, 1:2 Georgi Kurtev 39'-pen], 150 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Doychinov Georgiev 34', 1:1 Atanas Tanev 47', 1:2 Stamen Angelov 73'], 100 spectators
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         0:3 awd 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                5:0 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Biser Kushev (GK) 18'-og, 2:0 Valentin Marinov 49', 3:0 Hyusein Filipov 70',
   4:0 Tsvetan Chahov 83', 5:0 Denislav Atanasov 88'], 200 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                               bye
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 20 - postponed match

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:2 Yuliy Shekerov 54',56'], 100 spectators

                           Round 29

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)      0:3 awd 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)               3:0 awd 
in Ravda:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Popov 35', 0:2 Georgi Petkov 54', 1:2 Georgi Doychinov Georgiev 60'], 100 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                 2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petko Fanev 37', 2:0 Atanas Paskalev 68', 2:1 Veselin Tahchiev 81'], 100 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ilham Ibramchik 81'], 50 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yuliy Shekerov 42'], 100 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           0:7 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Borislav Karamatev 21'-pen, 0:2 Aleksandar Stoychev 35', 0:3 Veselin Filipov 39',
   0:4 Aleksandar Stoychev 55', 0:5 Vasil Gudzhev 61', 0:7 Aleksandar Stoychev 78',82'], 300 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye
Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                                      bye

                           Round 30

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vasil Santov 25'], 200 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           postponed 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivo Gyurov 78']
  [sent off: Dimo Hristov (GK) (M) 65'], 150 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ruslan Gospodinov 73', 1:1 Ivan Karaganchev 77'], 250 spectators
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Diyan Lefterov 27', 2:0 Lyubomir Bozhinov 48'-pen, 2:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 68']
  [sent off: Diyan Lefterov (P) 50', Kiril Georgiev (G) 50', Svilen Shterev (G) 75'], 650 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)       3:0 awd 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  postponed 
27 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  2:5 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Videlen Serdarski 19', 0:2 Hristiyan Hristev 47', 0:3 Videlen Serdarski 60',
   0:4 Georgi K.Georgiev 78', 1:4 Marko D'Argenio 82'-og, 1:5 Georgi K.Georgiev 85',
   2:5 Dimitar Atanasov 87'], 30 spectators
30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Stoichkov 49', 2:0 Plamen Kolev 70'], 600 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                               bye

                           Round 31

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      1:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Vladislav Yamukov 6', 0:3 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 42',68'; 1:3 Aleksandar Andonov 80'], 300 spectators
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Pomorie (Pomorie)           0:3 awd 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Karlovo)                    3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Yurukov 38', 2:0 Borislav Nikiforov 40', 3:0 Dimitar Yurukov 51']
  [missed pen: Blagovest Mastagarkov (G) 81'], 100 spectators
in Ravda:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      5:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Stamen Angelov 20', 1:1 Radi Stoykov 35', 2:1 Ivan Yanchev 46',
   3:1 Georgi Doychinov Georgiev 56', 5:1 Ruslan Gospodinov 66',82'], 140 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petko Fanev 31', 1:1 Atanas Apostolov 71', 2:1 Mihail Parchev 90'+3'], 150 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             postponed 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Santov 18']
  [sent off: Veselin Filipov (A) 56'], 100 spectators
27 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Hyusein Filipov 4', 0:2 Valentin Marinov 54', 0:3 Bozhidar Kacharov 82',
   1:3 Stanimir Kovachev 84'], 60 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                                      bye
Maritsa (Plovdiv)                                         bye

                           Round 32

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)          3:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Anastas Popov 26', 3:0 Kostadin Zhelev 30',35'], 200 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)           3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Hyusein Filipov 2', 2:0 Nikolay Petrov 16', 3:0 Valentin Marinov 83'], 200 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Doychinov Georgiev 27', 1:1 Todor Dinev 33', 2:1 Ivan Chergev 79']
  [sent off: Ruslan Gospodinov (N) 56'], 200 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Svilen Shterev 45', 0:2 Kiril Georgiev 49', 0:3 Dimitar Yurukov 66']
  [sent off: Dimo Hristov (GK) (M) 24'], 200 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            3:0 awd 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                 3:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Simeon Grigorov 34', 2:1 Georgi Petkov 40',65'; 3:1 Dimitar Kolarov 90'+1']
  [sent off: Borislav Totev (GK) (T) 60'], 100 spectators
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yuliy Shekerov 40', 1:1 Milen Stoyanov 53', 1:2 Yuliy Shekerov 56'], 120 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        3:0 awd 

                           Round 33

23 May 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      0:0  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  100 spectators
23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          4:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Emil Getov 9'-pen, 2:0 Aleko Hristov 27', 3:0 Zhivko Iliev 45',
   3:1 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 48', 4:1 Dimitar Kolarov 81']
  [sent off: Vladislav Yamukov (S) 47'], 200 spectators
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Levski (Karlovo)                  3:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Simeon Grigorov 54', 2:0 Stanislav Slavov 75', 3:0 Dilyan Dimitrov 82',
   3:1 Ivan Karaganchev 88'], 150 spectators
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)            0:3 awd 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)            2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Yurukov 21', 2:0 Kiril Georgiev 70'-pen]
  [sent off: Svilen Shterev (G) 51', Todor Dinev (Rd) 89'], 150 spectators
in Nesebar, Gradski stadion:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                0:0 
  100 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Boris Malev 60', 2:0 Hristo Yanchev 70', 3:0 Ilhan Ibramchik 72'], 50 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye
Maritsa (Plovdiv)                                         bye

                           Round 30 - postponed match

27 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  2:5 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Videlen Serdarski 19', 0:2 Hristiyan Hristev 47', 0:3 Videlen Serdarski 60',
   0:4 Georgi K.Georgiev 78', 1:4 Marko D'Argenio 82'-og, 1:5 Georgi K.Georgiev 85',
   2:5 Dimitar Atanasov 87'], 30 spectators

                           Round 31 - postponed match

27 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Hyusein Filipov 4', 0:2 Valentin Marinov 54', 0:3 Bozhidar Kacharov 82',
   1:3 Stanimir Kovachev 84'], 60 spectators

                           Round 30 - postponed match

30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Stoichkov 49', 2:0 Plamen Kolev 70'], 600 spectators

                           Round 34

28 May 2015, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)           1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Gudzhev 66'], 150 spectators
29 May 2015, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                  5:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Ivo Gyurov 3', 3:0 Radi Stoykov 5',18'; 4:0 Yanko Enchev 29',
   5:0 Stivan Petrov 71'], 100 spectators
Levski (Karlovo) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                      0:3 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Aleko Hristov 6', 0:3 Emil Getov 13',20'], 200 spectators
30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:2 Yuliy Shekerov 57',66'; 1:2 Georgi K.Georgiev 86'], 150 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Chahov 29', 2:0 Hyusein Filipov 40', 2:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 45',
   3:1 Plamen D.Dimitrov 73'], 150 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)    3:0 awd 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Stoyanov 25'-pen, 1:1 Rangel Kordov 58', 2:1 Svetlozar Manchev 63'], 150 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                                      bye

top


Yugoiztochna V grupa 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16.  17.  18. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  XXX  2:1  3:1  4:0  2:0  3:0  1:0  2:1  4:1  2:0  7:1  3:1  3:0  2:0  7:0  4:1  ---  --- 
 2. Gigant (Saedinenie)                2:0  XXX  2:1  2:0  1:0  1:2  4:2  2:0  1:0  2:0  0:3* 3:0* 3:1  3:0  6:0  2:1  ---  --- 
 3. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   0:1  1:1  XXX  1:0  1:1  1:2  0:0  1:0  2:0  2:0  3:1  2:1  4:0  4:0  8:0  2:0  ---  --- 
 4. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           0:0  0:0  0:0  XXX  2:0  3:0  2:1  2:0  2:1  2:1  1:0  1:2  2:0  1:2  6:1  3:0* ---  --- 
 5. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               0:2  3:1  0:2  2:0  XXX  1:0  1:3  1:1  2:2  2:2  1:0  3:1  2:1  1:0  3:0  3:0* ---  --- 
 6. Minyor (Radnevo)                   1:2  0:3  0:1  2:0  1:2  XXX  1:1  4:1  2:1  0:0  3:0* 5:0  1:0  1:0  1:0  2:0  ---  --- 
 7. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             3:0  3:1  0:1  0:0  1:0  2:4  XXX  2:1  2:2  0:0  5:0  0:0  3:0  4:0  4:0  3:1  ---  --- 
 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        1:1  2:2  4:0  4:0  3:0* 4:1  0:2  XXX  4:0  1:0  3:0  1:0  2:2  0:0  4:1  3:0* ---  --- 
 9. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       0:1  0:0  2:1  1:1  0:1  2:2  2:1  2:0  XXX  3:1  3:0  4:2  3:0  1:0  3:0  4:0  ---  --- 
10. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  1:2  1:1  2:2  1:4  2:0  5:1  0:0  2:1  4:2  XXX  4:0  1:0  1:0  0:1  6:1  3:0* ---  --- 
11. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  1:0  2:2  1:2  0:1  3:2  1:0  3:0  0:7  1:3  2:1  XXX  2:0  0:1  1:1  5:0  1:0  ---  --- 
12. Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)              0:0  1:1  0:0  0:0  1:1  1:1  1:0  1:4  1:3  1:2  0:0  XXX  4:0  3:1  3:0  3:0* ---  --- 
13. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             0:0  0:3  1:1  2:1  0:2  1:2  2:1  0:0  2:1  2:1  0:2  4:1  XXX  2:1  1:1  1:0  ---  --- 
14. Levski (Karlovo)                   0:3  0:5  0:2  0:1  1:2  1:1  3:1  1:1  1:0  1:1  1:0  1:2  2:0  XXX  0:0  3:0* ---  --- 
15. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               0:2  0:5  1:2  1:2  0:3  1:5  1:3  1:3  1:1  1:2  2:5  0:1  2:1  4:0  XXX  4:3  ---  --- 
16. Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:10 0:4  0:3* 0:3* 5:2  0:3* 0:3  0:3* 2:3  0:3* 2:2  0:3* XXX  ---  --- 
17. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX  --- 
18. Elhovo (Elhovo)                    ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top