OFG Blagoevgrad 2014/15 »


Podgrupa "Bistritsa"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     18   14   1   3   45:19   43        Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Rila (Belitsa)                     18   13   0   5   50:32   39               [1 0 1  4:2  3]
 3. Levski 2008 (Krupnik)              18   13   0   5   41:17   39               [1 0 1  2:4  3]
 4. Avangard (Bachevo)                 18   11   1   6   48:20   34              
 5. Vetren (Polena)                    18    8   4   6   48:33   28               [1 1 0  7:3  4]
 6. Planinets (Godlevo)                18    9   1   8   34:40   28               [0 1 1  3:7  1]
 7. Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                18    7   2   9   27:34   23              
 8. Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)          18    5   0  13   22:46   15              
 9. Septemvri II (Simitli)             18    4   1  13   34:58   13 [+][*]       
10. Balkan (Tserovo)                   18    1   0  17   11:61    0    [*]       

Notes
  - Bistritsa (Katuntsi), 1st in OFG - Blagoevgrad - "Bistritsa" last season; is transferred to OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 1.
  - Perun (Kresna), 9th last season; withdraws.
  - Septemvri II (Simitli) joins the group. This is actually the team of Pirin (Poleto), which plays as a second team of Septemvri. The team plays its home matches in Poleto.
  - On 14 November 2014 Balkan (Tserovo) is deducted 3 points for a second no-show without excusable reasons.
  - On 13 March 2015 Balkan (Tserovo) withdraws. The team's results up to that point are kept, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 victories.

                           Round 1

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rila (Belitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                    3:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte)    1:2 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  1:7 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Balkan (Tserovo)                    3:0 awd 
Vetren (Polena) - Septemvri II (Simitli)                  5:0 

                           Round 2

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Septemvri II (Simitli)            4:0 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Vetren (Polena)                        0:1 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                  3:1 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Planinets (Godlevo)      1:2 
Rila (Belitsa) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)                3:0 awd 

                           Round 3

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)         3:2 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Rila (Belitsa)                      4:1 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      2:3 
Vetren (Polena) - Avangard (Bachevo)                      0:0 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Balkan (Tserovo)                 7:2 

                           Round 4

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Balkan (Tserovo)                  3:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Septemvri II (Simitli)               3:0 awd 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Vetren (Polena)          5:2 
Rila (Belitsa) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                      2:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Planinets (Godlevo)           0:2 

                           Round 5

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)               1:2 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)           2:1 
Vetren (Polena) - Rila (Belitsa)                          4:1 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)   1:4 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Avangard (Bachevo)                     3:2 

                           Round 6

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo)                2:1 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Balkan (Tserovo)         6:1 
Rila (Belitsa) - Septemvri II (Simitli)                   3:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Vetren (Polena)               1:3 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                 2:0 

                           Round 7

1 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)               2:1 
Vetren (Polena) - Planinets (Godlevo)                     5:1 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)        3:0 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Rila (Belitsa)                         3:5 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)       1:2 

                           Round 8

8 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)    0:1 
Rila (Belitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)                       5:1 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Balkan (Tserovo)              3:0 awd 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Septemvri II (Simitli)              5:3 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Vetren (Polena)                     4:1 

                           Round 9

15 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vetren (Polena) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                   0:2 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)              1:1 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                    2:4 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)            6:0 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Rila (Belitsa)           1:0 

                           Round 10

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Rila (Belitsa)                    postponed * 
Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)    postponed * 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                  postponed * 
* - the matches in Krupnik, Gorno Draglishte, Bachevo and Tserovo are
    postponed due to bad weather.
Balkan (Tserovo) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                    0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Balkan's withdrawal.
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Vetren (Polena)                  2:9 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Rila (Belitsa)                    2:1 
13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)    2:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                  3:1 

* - On 13 March 2015 Balkan (Tserovo) withdraws. The team's results up to
    that point are kept, and its opponents until the end of the season are
    awarded 3:0 victories.

                           Round 11

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)            2:4 
Vetren (Polena) - Balkan (Tserovo)                        3:0 awd 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  postponed 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      postponed 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Rila (Belitsa)                postponed 
16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  2:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      0:3 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Rila (Belitsa)                2:4 

                           Round 12

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)         7:0 
Rila (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo)                      3:1 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)      3:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Vetren (Polena)                      2:0 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Septemvri II (Simitli)                 0:3 awd 

                           Round 13

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Tserovo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                  0:3 awd 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Avangard (Bachevo)               2:4 
Vetren (Polena) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)          3:3 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Rila (Belitsa)                      postponed 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)           2:0 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Rila (Belitsa)                      0:3 

                           Round 14

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo)               3:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)           3:0 
Rila (Belitsa) - Vetren (Polena)                          4:2 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Septemvri II (Simitli)   2:1 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Balkan (Tserovo)                     3:0 awd 

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Rila (Belitsa)                    2:1 
13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)    2:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                  3:1 

                           Round 15

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                1:0 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)         0:3 awd 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Rila (Belitsa)                   3:6 
Vetren (Polena) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)               5:2 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo)                 0:3 

                           Round 16

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)               3:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Vetren (Polena)                     2:2 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Septemvri II (Simitli)        3:0 
Rila (Belitsa) - Balkan (Tserovo)                         3:0 awd 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo)       1:0 

                           Round 17

2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)    1:2 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Rila (Belitsa)                       7:0 
Balkan (Tserovo) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)              0:3 awd 
in Poleto:
Septemvri II (Simitli) - Planinets (Godlevo)              5:0 
Vetren (Polena) - Minyor (Eleshnitsa)                     3:3 

                           Round 18

9 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Vetren (Polena)                   1:0 
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Septemvri II (Simitli)              3:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Balkan (Tserovo)                    3:0 awd 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Avangard (Bachevo)            0:3 
Rila (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)           3:2 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  2:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      0:3 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Rila (Belitsa)                2:4 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Eleshnitsa) - Rila (Belitsa)                      0:3 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) XXX 1:0 1:2 1:0 5:2 1:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 6:1 2. Rila (Belitsa) 3:2 XXX 3:0 5:1 4:2 3:1 2:0 3:0* 3:0 3:0* 3. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:1 2:1 XXX 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 7:0 4:0 3:0 4. Avangard (Bachevo) 1:2 7:0 1:0 XXX 2:0 3:1 3:1 6:0 3:0* 3:0* 5. Vetren (Polena) 3:3 4:1 0:2 0:0 XXX 5:1 3:3 5:2 5:0 3:0* 6. Planinets (Godlevo) 0:3 4:1 1:2 1:7 2:2 XXX 2:0 2:0 5:3 3:0* 7. Minyor (Eleshnitsa) 2:3 0:3 2:1 2:1 4:1 0:3 XXX 2:1 3:1 3:0* 8. Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) 1:2 2:4 3:2 0:3 1:3 0:2 3:0 XXX 3:0 3:0* 9. Septemvri II (Simitli) 1:4 3:6 2:4 2:4 2:9 5:0 1:1 3:0 XXX 7:2 10. Balkan (Tserovo) 0:3* 3:5 0:3* 3:2 0:1 2:4 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa "Struma" 1

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Bistritsa (Katuntsi)               20   14   2   4   52:21   44 <-  Finals [1 0 1  4:2  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)               20   14   2   4   57:27   44            [1 0 1  2:4  3]
 3. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              20   13   2   5   60:19   41           
 4. Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         20   11   3   6   53:36   36           
 5. Orel (Lebnitsa)                    20    8   5   7   37:39   29           
 6. Struma (Marikostinovo)             20    7   5   8   31:43   26           
 7. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             20    6   3  11   48:47   21            [2 1 1  8:6  7]
 8. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         20    5   6   9   31:35   21            [2 0 2  7:5  6]
 9. Spartak (Sklave)                   20    6   3  11   25:44   21            [1 1 2  5:9  4]
10. Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        20    6   2  12   30:57   20           
11. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           20    2   3  15   14:70    9 [+]       

Notes
  - Bistritsa (Katuntsi), 1st in OFG - Blagoevgrad - "Bistritsa" last season; is transferred to OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 1.
  - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) joins the group.

                           Round 1

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Struma (Marikostinovo)             2:1 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)     4:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  postponed 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        4:2 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)        1:4 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  2:1 
Spartak (Sklave)                                          bye

                           Round 2

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)  1:0 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                    2:2 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)         1:7 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)       2:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                   4:3 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                                     bye

                           Round 3

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)             2:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo)           3:3 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           4:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)              3:3 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)       4:0 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                                      bye

                           Round 4

12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                   1:0 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)     0:4 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)             2:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                 2:4 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         3:2 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov)                               bye

                           Round 5

19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)             1:3 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   3:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)       postponed 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         10:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Orel (Lebnitsa)             0:2 
21 February 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)       1:1 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)                                bye

                           Round 6

26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)    0:2 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            0:4 
Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)             0:3 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)               2:1 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)       4:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa)                                           bye

                           Round 7

2 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         6:1 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)         1:4 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Spartak (Sklave)                  8:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Struma (Marikostinovo)      0:3 awd 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                4:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 8

9 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  3:2 
Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)            2:1 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              2:0 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)   2:2 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)             1:3 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                                  bye

                           Round 9

16 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)       0:3 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)        1:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)        2:5 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)                        3:1 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)         2:2 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                                      bye

                           Round 10

23 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)               2:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                    3:0 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  7:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            0:3 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         2:1 
Struma (Marikostinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 11

30 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)              2:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)      3:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)              4:1 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)           1:1 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Spartak (Sklave)                 1:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)                                bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

21 February 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)       1:1 

                           Round 12

28 February 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)             3:3 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)     postponed 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                  2:2 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)        1:3 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)        3:2 
20 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)     3:0 
Spartak (Sklave)                                          bye

                           Round 13

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  postponed * 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                    1:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         postponed * 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo)       3:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   postponed * 
* - the matches in Novo Delchevo, Damyanitsa and Riltsi are postponed due
    to bad weather.
13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  2:2 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         8:1 
13 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   2:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                                     bye

                           Round 14

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)             2:2 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)           3:2 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)           0:5 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)              1:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)       2:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                                      bye

                           Round 15

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                   7:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)     2:0 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Struma (Marikostinovo)             3:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)                 1:1 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)         3:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov)                               bye

                           Round 16

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             postponed 
Spartak (Sklave) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                   1:2 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       postponed 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)          0:3 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)             4:1 
6 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             3:0 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       0:3 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)                                bye

                           Round 17

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)    2:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)            4:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Spartak (Sklave)             1:2 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)               3:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)       2:3 
Orel (Lebnitsa)                                           bye

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  2:2 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         8:1 

                           Round 18

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)         4:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         3:0 
Spartak (Sklave) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                  2:0 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)      0:4 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                2:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 19

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                  2:2 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Spartak (Sklave)            3:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)              0:1 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)   1:4 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             3:2 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                                  bye

                           Round 20

2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       0:3 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)        2:3 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        7:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                        0:1 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         1:0 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                                      bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

6 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             3:0 

                           Round 21

9 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave)               0:2 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                    4:3 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)  postponed 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)            2:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)         0:0 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)  0:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 13 - postponed match

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   2:0 

                           Round 22

16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              3:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)      8:3 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)              4:1 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           7:0 
Spartak (Sklave) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                 3:2 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)                                bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

20 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)     3:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  2:1 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       0:3 

                           Round 21 - postponed match

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)  0:3 

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bistritsa (Katuntsi) XXX 3:0 3:0 6:1 1:0 3:0 3:2 2:1 3:0 4:2 4:0 2. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 2:1 XXX 2:0 3:2 3:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 7:1 7:0 3. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) 2:1 0:1 XXX 1:1 7:0 4:0 2:0 3:2 8:1 4:0 10:0 4. Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) 4:2 3:0 2:3 XXX 4:1 3:2 4:1 2:2 2:0 7:0 4:1 5. Orel (Lebnitsa) 2:2 4:3 1:0 4:1 XXX 2:2 2:2 1:1 3:1 4:1 4:1 6. Struma (Marikostinovo) 2:1 3:3 0:4 2:1 3:2 XXX 3:2 0:3 1:0 0:4 1:0 7. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 2:1 3:3 XXX 0:3 1:1 8:3 8:1 8. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:0 1:4 1:4 1:4 3:3 1:1 0:3 XXX 1:2 2:2 2:0 9. Spartak (Sklave) 1:2 4:3 2:0 2:2 0:1 3:2 2:4 0:3 XXX 2:1 2:2 10. Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 1:3 2:5 2:2 0:3 0:2 0:3* 3:1 1:0 3:0 XXX 2:0 11. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 0:5 1:1 0:3 3:0 2:0 2:2 1:7 0:4 0:2 0:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa "Struma" 2

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Podgorets (Kolarovo)               22   17   2   3   61:19   53  Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Svetkavitsa (Mitino)               22   16   2   4   69:30   50        
 3. Parvomay (Parvomay)                22   13   3   6   63:29   42        
 4. Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)           22   11   2   9   38:41   35        
 5. Uragan (Mihnevo)                   22   10   3   9   41:45   33        
 6. Kalabak (Samuilovo)                22    9   3  10   39:52   30        
 7. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           22    9   2  11   45:41   29         [1 1 0  2:1  4]
 8. Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)         22    9   2  11   53:48   29         [0 1 1  1:2  1]
 9. Yakov (Yavornitsa)                 22    8   2  12   63:73   26         [1 0 1 11:6  3]
10. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           22    8   2  12   49:60   26         [1 0 1  6:11 3]
11. Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                22    6   2  14   34:62   20        
12. Ilinden (Klyuch)                   22    3   1  18   27:82   10

                           Round 1

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                   4:5 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          6:5 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            8:1 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                  5:3 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)       4:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   2:1 

                           Round 2

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   2:1 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           1:2 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)             5:0 awd 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)            0:0 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)          2:2 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                    3:0 

                           Round 3

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                1:2 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                    5:2 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          2:5 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)       3:1 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                 8:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)               1:2 

                           Round 4

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           5:0 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                     4:1 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           0:1 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)     1:1 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                    2:1 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                 2:2 

                           Round 5

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                4:1 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                 4:0 awd 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)               7:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)         2:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)               2:4 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             5:4 

                           Round 6

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                 5:1 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)       4:1 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)             0:2 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                   2:2 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)            3:2 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                 0:1 

                           Round 7

1 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                1:2 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)            1:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                2:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                       5:1 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)     5:0 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)             4:8 

                           Round 8

8 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)           0:1 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)           0:5 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)               1:5 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    0:1 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                2:1 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)            3:2 

                           Round 9

15 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           3:3 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                2:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                    0:0 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            6:0 awd 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                     2:3 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)     3:1 

                           Round 10

22 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)         3:0 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)               0:3 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                  2:2 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            3:2 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    1:2 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           0:1 

                           Round 11

29 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)               2:0 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)               3:0 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)            3:1 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                  2:4 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            1:1 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)             7:4 

                           Round 12

1 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                   7:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at the visiting team's fault at 4:_.
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)          postponed 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Parvomay (Parvomay)            1:0 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                  4:3 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)       1:3 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                   1:4 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)          3:0 

                           Round 13

8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                   5:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           8:0 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             postponed * 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            postponed * 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          postponed * 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                    postponed * 
* - the matches in Karnalovo, Kavrakirovo, Parvomay and Samuilovo are
    postponed due to bad weather.
13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             3:1 
30 April 2015, Thursday:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Ilinden's withdrawal.
31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
at a neutral venue: *
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            3:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban.
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          1:3 

                           Round 14

15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                7:1 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                    1:3 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)          5:0 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)       3:2 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                 3:2 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               1:1 

                           Round 15

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           1:3 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                     4:4 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)           3:0 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)     1:0 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                    2:1 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                 6:0 

                           Round 16

29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                2:1 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                 3:2 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)               0:4 * 
* - Ilinden is penalized with playing 1 home match at a neutral venue.
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)         0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Starchevo due to them using an
    ineligible player.
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               4:0 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)             7:1 

                           Round 17

5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                 1:5 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)       0:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)             2:1 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                   4:0 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            2:1 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                 0:7 awd * 
* - abandoned at the home side's fault. Vihar is sanctioned with playing 3
    home matches at a neutral venue.

                           Round 13 - postponed match

13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             3:1 

                           Round 18

19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                7:0 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)            1:0 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                2:1 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                       1:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ilinden serving a home match ban.
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)     4:0 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             0:3 

                           Round 19

26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           0:1 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)           3:7 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ilinden (Klyuch)               6:0 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                    1:3 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                1:0 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)            4:0 

* - Ilinden (Klyuch) withdraws after round 19. Its results up to this
    point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are
    awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 13 - postponed match

30 April 2015, Thursday:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ilinden (Klyuch)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Ilinden's withdrawal.

                           Round 20

3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           2:1 
at a neutral venue: *
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                1:5 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban.
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    7:1 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            3:0 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                     0:3 awd 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)     5:0 

                           Round 21

10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)         0:3 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Ilinden (Klyuch)               3:0 awd 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                  0:4 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Parvomay (Parvomay)            4:2 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                    2:0 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           3:0 

                           Round 22

17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)               2:2 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               2:3 
at a neutral venue: *
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            3:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban.
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                  3:1 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            3:0 
Ilinden (Klyuch) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)             0:3 awd 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)          3:0 

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
at a neutral venue: *
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            3:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban.
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          1:3 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Podgorets (Kolarovo) XXX 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 8:1 8:0 2:1 4:0 2. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 2:2 XXX 2:1 0:1 2:1 7:1 2:1 3:0 5:1 5:0 7:0 7:0* 3. Parvomay (Parvomay) 2:1 4:1 XXX 8:1 7:1 6:0 1:0 1:3 3:1 3:2 0:1 5:2 4. Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) 0:1 0:1 1:0 XXX 4:0 1:1 3:2 3:1 0:3 4:1 0:0 3:0* 5. Uragan (Mihnevo) 1:4 5:2 0:0 2:4 XXX 1:3 3:0 2:1 4:4 1:2 2:0 5:1 6. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 2:1 1:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 XXX 3:2 6:5 2:2 3:0 3:2 3:0* 7. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 0:1 3:3 1:2 3:1 2:3 2:1 XXX 1:0 3:1 4:2 4:0 7:2 8. Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) 0:3* 0:3 2:2 5:0 0:2 3:0 1:1 XXX 0:5 4:0 5:0 7:4 9. Yakov (Yavornitsa) 3:2 1:5 2:4 4:8 4:1 0:4 5:0* 3:7 XXX 7:1 4:3 2:3 10. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 1:2 1:3 4:2 0:1 1:1 6:0* 1:3 5:0 5:4 XXX 3:1 6:0 11. Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 1:5 1:2 0:7* 3:0 1:2 4:0* 3:2 2:5 5:3 3:3 XXX 2:1 12. Ilinden (Klyuch) 2:2 4:5 1:3 0:3 1:2 3:0 0:4 0:3* 0:3* 1:5 2:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa "Mesta" iztok

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Debren (Debren)                    18   13   3   2   46:13   42     Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Granichar (Koprivlen)              17   12   2   3   40:14   38 [*]       
 3. Strela 2003 (Valkosel)             18   11   3   4   39:28   36           
 4. Slashten 2007 (Slashten)           18    8   6   4   35:30   30           
 5. Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)           18    9   2   7   36:24   29           
 6. Kanina (Garmen)                    18    6   5   7   38:34   23           
 7. Pirin (Breznitsa)                  17    5   4   8   46:40   19 [*]       
 8. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)           18    3   6   9   19:35   15           
 9. Kochan (Kochan)                    18    3   3  12   23:61   12           
10. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    18    1   2  15   21:64    5           

Notes
  - Barselona (Borovo), 10th last season; withdraws.
  - The round 2 match Pirin (Breznitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen) is annulled.

                           Round 1

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)              1:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Kochan (Kochan)                   6:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  1:2 
Debren (Debren) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         5:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)       1:0 

                           Round 2

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)       1:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                1:3 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Debren (Debren)                  2:0 
Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen)                         1:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                 annulled * 
* - abandoned at both teams' fault, then annulled.

                           Round 3

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)          2:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       2:1 
Debren (Debren) - Kochan (Kochan)                         6:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)         2:0 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                1:0 

                           Round 4

12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                1:0 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)         2:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                4:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Debren (Debren)                       1:2 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Kanina (Garmen)                   2:1 

                           Round 5

19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kanina (Garmen) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                4:1 
Debren (Debren) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   2:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              4:3 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Kochan (Kochan)                4:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  2:4 

                           Round 6

26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)         1:3 
Kochan (Kochan) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         2:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)              1:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)          2:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Debren (Debren)                         1:2 

                           Round 7

2 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Debren (Debren) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                3:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kanina (Garmen)                1:1 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          1:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       4:2 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Kochan (Kochan)                  5:3 

                           Round 8

9 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kochan (Kochan)                2:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                3:5 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   4:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                3:1 
Debren (Debren) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                4:1 

                           Round 9

16 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)       1:1 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Debren (Debren)                0:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kanina (Garmen)                         1:4 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Granichar (Koprivlen)            0:0 
Kochan (Kochan) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       6:1 

                           Round 10

8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              postponed * 
Kochan (Kochan) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   postponed * 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Kanina (Garmen)                  postponed * 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Debren (Debren)                         postponed * 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to bad weather.
17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              0:3 
Kochan (Kochan) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   0:3 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Kanina (Garmen)                  3:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Debren (Debren)                         0:3 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       3:2 

                           Round 11

15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)       3:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                4:1 
Debren (Debren) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  3:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Kochan (Kochan)                         6:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                 1:3 

                           Round 12

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          0:4 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kanina (Garmen)                       1:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Debren (Debren)                         0:4 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)         1:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                1:5 

                           Round 13

29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                2:2 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)         3:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan)                3:2 
Debren (Debren) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       1:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   1:2 

                           Round 14

5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kanina (Garmen)                2:2 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Debren (Debren)                   4:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)              2:2 
Kochan (Kochan) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                1:2 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  4:3 

                           Round 15

19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)         2:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kochan (Kochan)                         2:2 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              5:2 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          3:1 
Debren (Debren) - Kanina (Garmen)                         5:0 

                           Round 16

26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Debren (Debren)                1:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                2:2 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)          2:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                       8:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  1:1 

                           Round 17

3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kochan (Kochan) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                postponed 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                5:2 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   0:3 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Kanina (Garmen)                5:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Debren (Debren)                1:1 
not scheduled:
Kochan (Kochan) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 18

10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       1:3 
Debren (Debren) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                3:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         7:2 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)            2:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kochan (Kochan)                      11:0 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Kochan (Kochan) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              0:3 
Kochan (Kochan) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   0:3 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Kanina (Garmen)                  3:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Debren (Debren)                         0:3 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       3:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Debren (Debren) XXX 2:1 3:0 4:1 3:0 5:0 1:1 3:0 6:0 5:0 2. Granichar (Koprivlen) 4:0 XXX 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:3 2:1 6:0 4:1 3. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 2:0 0:0 XXX 1:1 2:1 3:0 5:2 2:0 5:3 4:3 4. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 1:1 3:1 2:0 XXX 1:0 1:1 4:3 1:1 3:2 4:1 5. Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) 0:1 1:1 3:0 3:2 XXX 5:1 5:2 3:1 4:1 1:0 6. Kanina (Garmen) 1:2 1:2 1:2 2:2 3:1 XXX 2:1 4:1 6:0 7:2 7. Pirin (Breznitsa) 1:2 --- 3:5 2:2 1:0 1:1 XXX 1:1 11:0 8:1 8. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 1:1 0:4 1:3 1:3 1:1 2:2 0:3 XXX 2:0 1:0 9. Kochan (Kochan) 0:4 0:3 1:1 4:1 1:2 1:1 6:1 0:3* XXX 2:0 10. Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:3 0:3 2:4 1:3 1:5 1:4 4:2 2:2 2:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa "Mesta" zapad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 |
        | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Rodopa (Ribnovo)                   12    9   0   3   33:13   27     Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Lyaski (Novo Leski)                12    6   1   5   25:20   19           
 3. Dolen (Dolen)                      12    4   1   7   13:25   13           
 4. Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                12    4   0   8   15:28   12           
 -. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)              1    0   0   1    0:3     - [*]       
 -. Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)                 1    0   0   1    0:3     - [*]       

Notes
  - Granichar (Tuhovishta), 5th; and Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo), 8th last season; withdraw.
  - On 18 September 2014 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) and Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) withdraw without having played a game. Their awarded 1st round losses are annulled and their opponents until the end of the season bye.
  - Following Varbitsa 2008 and Orelyak's withdrawal it is decided that the remaining teams meet each other 4 times with 8 of the initially scheduled 10 rounds played in the first half of the season and a new 6-round schedule without byeing teams played in spring.

                           Round 1

14 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                 3:0 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)                    3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
Dolen (Dolen) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)                    3:0 awd  /annulled/ 

                           Round 2

21 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)              annulled * 
* - annulled following Varbitsa 2008's withdrawal.
Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) - Dolen (Dolen)                       annulled * 
* - annulled following Orelyak's withdrawal.
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    2:3 

                           Round 3

28 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                    3:0 
Dolen (Dolen) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                       4:2 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)              annulled 

                           Round 4

12 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)                 annulled 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)              annulled 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Dolen (Dolen)                          2:0 

                           Round 5

19 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                       3:0 awd 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                 annulled 
Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                 annulled 

                           Round 6

26 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                 1:0 
Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    annulled 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Dolen (Dolen)                    annulled 

                           Round 7

2 November 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)              annulled 
Dolen (Dolen) - Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)                       annulled 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                    3:1 

                           Round 8

9 November 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    4:1 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Dolen (Dolen)                       5:0 
Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)              annulled 

                           Round 9

15 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                 annulled 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)              annulled 
Dolen (Dolen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                          postponed 
6 May 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                          0:3 

                           Round 10

22 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Dolen (Dolen)                       0:3 awd 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)                 annulled 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Orelyak (Lazhnitsa)                 annulled 

                           Round 11

29 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Dolen (Dolen)                       3:0 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    1:2 

                           Round 12

5 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                          0:4 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                 2:1 

                           Round 13

19 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Dolen (Dolen)                       3:0 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                    2:3 

                           Round 14

26 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                       0:0 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                    6:0 

                           Round 15

3 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Dolen (Dolen)                          3:0 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                 5:2 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

6 May 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                          0:3 

                           Round 16

10 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                       3:0 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    2:1 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rodopa (Ribnovo) XXX 3:1 2:0 3:0 --- (3:0) XXX 2:3 3:0 6:0 --- --- 2. Lyaski (Novo Leski) 2:3 XXX 5:0 3:0 --- --- 2:1 XXX 3:0 2:1 --- --- 3. Dolen (Dolen) 0:3 4:2 XXX 3:0*(3:0) --- 0:4 0:0 XXX 3:0 --- --- 4. Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 4:1 1:0 0:3* XXX --- --- 1:2 5:2 3:0 XXX --- --- 5. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) --- --- --- --- XXX --- 6. Orelyak (Lazhnitsa) --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

First round

Bistritsa (Katuntsi)0 Podgorets (Kolarovo)2

Semi-finals

Debren (Debren)3 Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte)1
Podgorets (Kolarovo)3 Rodopa (Ribnovo)0

Final

Debren (Debren)0 (4) Podgorets (Kolarovo)0 (3) penalties

                           First round

The five podgrupi winners are drawn into 2 pairs and 1 byeing team in the 1st Round. Then the 3 remaining teams are drawn into 1 pair and 1 byeing team with the team that byes in the 2nd Round being one of the two teams, which played in the 1st Round. The remaining 2 teams meet each other in the Final to determine the OFG Blagoevgrad champion. All matches are played at neutral venues, with the winners decided over one leg.

28 May 2015, Thursday, 17:30 EEST:
in Kresna:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)               0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Andon Mitskov 52', 0:2 Svetoslav Markov 64'], ~ 270 spectators
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)                            bye
Debren (Debren)                                           bye
Rodopa (Ribnovo)                                          bye

                           Semi-finals

30 May 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion:
Debren (Debren) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)          3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Vranchev 10', 2:0 Sariev 15', 3:0 Vranchev 48',
   3:1 Barutchiev 63']
  [sent off: _ (D) 40']
31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
in Kresna:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                   3:0 

                           Final

3 June 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
in Kresna:
Debren (Debren) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                    0:0; penalties: 4:3 
  ~ 250 spectators

top