Treta liga 2022/23

« Treta liga 2022/23

Bulgaria Severoiztochna Treta liga Severozapadna Treta liga Yugozapadna Treta liga Yugoiztochna Treta liga

Severoiztochna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 8:
Volov (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)     - 
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)            - 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       - 
9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 8:
Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              - 
Botev (Novi pazar) - Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse)                 - 
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz)      - 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Cherno more II (Varna)       - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernomorets (Balchik) 7 7 0 0 26:4 21 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 7 7 0 0 22:2 21 3. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 6 6 0 0 11:2 18 4. Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad) 7 5 0 2 24:9 15 5. Cherno more II (Varna) 7 5 0 2 15:8 15 [+] 6. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 6 4 0 2 14:8 12 7. Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) 7 4 0 3 10:13 12 8. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 6 3 2 1 11:8 11 9. Spartak 1918 II (Varna) 6 2 1 3 7:9 7 10. Volov (Shumen) 7 1 0 6 5:15 3 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 11. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 6 1 0 5 12:27 3 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 12. Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse) 6 0 2 4 5:13 2 [*] [0 1 0 0:0 1, -8 overall GD] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13. Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) 7 0 2 5 6:16 2 [+] [0 1 0 0:0 1, -10 overall GD] 14. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 6 0 1 5 6:17 1 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Botev (Novi pazar) 7 0 0 7 4:27 0
Notes - On 13 July 2022 Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo), 6th in OG Ruse last season; changes identity (by changing its name, address and leadership) to Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse). Thus in effect the activity and place in Treta liga of Lokomotiv (Ruse) that was expelled as a BFU member in March 2022 are reinstated. - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen unless noted otherwise. - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) plays its home games at the "Louis Eyer" st. in Silistra unless noted otherwise. - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Dunav" st. in Ruse unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Ruse unless noted otherwise. - Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Razgrad unless noted otherwise. - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) plays its home games at the "Druzhba" st. - artificial field in Dobrich unless noted otherwise. - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) plays its home games at the "Dimitar Burkov" st. in Targovishte unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1918 II (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Varna unless noted otherwise. - Cherno more II (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna unless noted otherwise.

Severozapadna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

30 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST / Round 9:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                2:1 (0:1) Video
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)         4:0 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)        1:1 (0:0) 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      1:0 (1:0) Video
Juventus 95 (Malchika) - Levski 2007 (Levski)             3:2 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Akademik (Svishtov)               2:1 (1:1) Video
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Drenovets (Drenovets)          5:1 
3 October 2022, Monday, 16:00 EEST / Round 9:
Boruna (Tsareva livada) - Botev II (Vratsa)               2:1 (1:0) 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 9 9 0 0 31:8 27 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 9 7 1 1 24:9 22 3. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) 8 7 0 1 23:8 21 4. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 9 7 0 2 16:8 21 5. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 8 5 1 2 15:6 16 6. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 9 5 1 3 18:14 16 7. Akademik (Svishtov) 9 5 0 4 15:13 15 8. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 9 4 1 4 18:16 13 9. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 9 4 0 5 26:10 12 10. Juventus 95 (Malchika) 9 4 0 5 13:15 12 11. Botev II (Vratsa) 9 3 1 5 12:17 10 12. Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) 9 2 0 7 15:27 6 [1 0 1 7:3 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13. Levski 2007 (Levski) 9 2 0 7 12:22 6 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 14. Drenovets (Drenovets) 9 2 0 7 10:32 6 [1 0 1 2:5 3] 15. Boruna (Tsareva livada) 9 2 0 7 6:24 6 [+] [0 0 1 0:2 0] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 9 0 1 8 5:30 1
Notes - Botev II (Vratsa) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field in Vratsa unless noted otherwise. - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games at the "Trifon Ivanov" field in Veliko Tarnovo unless noted otherwise. - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sevlievo unless noted otherwise.

Yugozapadna Treta liga

First phase, Group A
Current matches: 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 10: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Standings: M W D L GD P
1. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 8 8 0 0 22:4 24 [-] 2. Chavdar (Etropole) 8 7 0 1 17:5 21 3. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 7 5 0 2 23:16 15 [+] 4. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 6 4 0 2 10:9 12 5. Bansko tiym (Bansko) 8 3 2 3 8:9 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 8 3 1 4 14:16 10 7. Septemvri II (Sofia) 9 2 2 5 9:14 8 8. FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 7 2 1 4 12:13 7 [+] 9. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 7 2 0 5 9:13 6 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 8 1 2 5 7:19 5 [+] 11. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 8 1 0 7 8:21 3
Notes - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) plays its home games at the "Gerena" st. in Botevgrad (round 1 onwards) due to repair works on the pitch of the "Hristo Botev" st. in Botevgrad. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri II (Sofia) plays its home games in German unless noted otherwise. - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Slavia" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise.
First phase, Group B
Current matches: 30 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST / Round 9: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 2:2 (0:1) OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:0 Vihren (Sandanski) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 1:1 (1:0) Video Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:2 4 October 2022, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST / Round 9: in Sofia, "Vivacon arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - main field: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Standings: M W D L GD P
1. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 8 7 1 0 9:0 22 2. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 8 4 3 1 13:4 15 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +9 overall GD] 3. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 8 4 3 1 11:9 15 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +2 overall GD] 4. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 8 2 4 2 10:8 10 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 5. Vihren (Sandanski) 7 2 4 1 13:7 10 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6. Septemvri (Simitli) 8 2 3 3 13:10 9 [-] 7. CSKA II (Sofia) 6 2 2 2 8:8 8 [+] [1 0 0 3:2 3] 8. Granit (Vladaya) 8 2 2 4 10:13 8 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 9. Levski II (Sofia) 6 1 2 3 6:10 5 [+] 10. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 6 1 1 4 4:15 4 11. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 9 0 3 6 12:25 3
Notes - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Osogovo" st. in Kyustendil unless noted otherwise. - Levski II (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - field 2 in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod unless noted otherwise. - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) plays its home games at the "Benkovski" st. in Saraya (round 1 onwards) unless noted otherwise. - CSKA II (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Pancharevo" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise.

Yugoiztochna Treta liga


                           Current matches:

4 October 2022, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST / Round 10:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sokol (Markovo)                  - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Sliven (Sliven)                     - 
Sayana (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 
in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas, "Cherveno zname" st.:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)           - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)           - 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)             - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)     - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 9 6 3 0 26:0 21 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Gigant (Saedinenie) 9 6 2 1 16:6 20 3. Nesebar (Nesebar) 9 6 1 2 21:9 19 4. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 9 5 3 1 13:2 18 5. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 9 5 3 1 18:8 18 6. Sokol (Markovo) 9 5 1 3 16:11 16 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 7. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 8 5 1 2 19:6 16 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 8. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 9 4 3 2 16:10 15 [+] [1 0 0 4:0 3] 9. FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 9 4 3 2 14:11 15 [*] [0 0 1 0:4 0] 10. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 8 4 1 3 11:14 13 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 11. Sayana (Haskovo) 8 4 1 3 19:7 13 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 12. Atletik (Kuklen) 9 4 0 5 11:14 12 13. Levski (Karlovo) 8 3 1 4 9:12 10 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 14. FK Sliven (Sliven) 9 3 1 5 15:22 10 [+] [0 0 0 0:0 0] 15. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 9 3 1 5 9:10 10 [0 0 1 0:1 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16. Karnobat (Karnobat) 9 1 4 4 7:15 7 17. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 9 1 3 5 2:11 6 18. Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 9 1 1 7 6:24 4 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -18 overall GD] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 9 1 1 7 7:26 4 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -19 overall GD] 20. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 9 0 0 9 2:39 0 [+][*]
Notes - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Vereya (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Trace arena" st. in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Dimitrovgrad unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Sadovo unless noted otherwise. - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) plays its home games at the "Septemvri" st. in kv.Raykovo, Smolyan unless noted otherwise. - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" st. in Kazanlak unless noted otherwise. - Sayana (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - FK Sliven (Sliven) plays its home games at the "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. in Sliven unless noted otherwise. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Cherveno zname" st. in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas unless noted otherwise.