OG Veliko Tarnovo 2022/23

« OG Veliko Tarnovo 2022/23


A OG Veliko Tarnovo

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 2:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lokomotiv II (GO)                 2:1 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 9 7 2 0 33:11 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 9 6 1 2 29:12 19 3. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 9 5 2 2 32:15 17 4. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 9 5 1 3 22:24 16 [+] 5. Chumerna (Elena) 9 5 0 4 12:19 15 6. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 9 3 4 2 23:15 13 7. Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 9 4 0 5 22:22 12 [+] 8. Nedan (Nedan) 9 2 1 6 15:16 7 [1 0 0 5:2 3] 9. Levski (Lyaskovets) 9 2 1 6 15:25 7 [0 0 1 2:5 0] 10. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 9 0 0 9 2:46 0
Notes - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo), 1st in Severna B OG last season; is promoted to the group. - Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) joins directly into A OG. - Nedan (Nedan) plays its home games at the "Gancho Panov" st. in Pavlikeni unless noted otherwise. - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) plays its home games in Elena unless noted otherwise. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 7:1 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Chumerna (Elena) 0:1 in Butovo: Nedan (Nedan) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 0:1 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 2:0 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chumerna (Elena) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:0 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 3:0 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 1:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lokomotiv II (GO) postponed Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 5:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lokomotiv II (GO) 2:1 Round 3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 4:2 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 0:4 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:2 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena) 0:3 Lokomotiv II (GO) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 4:5 Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 5:1 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Nedan (Nedan) 2:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 2:3 Chumerna (Elena) - Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 2:1 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 8:1 Round 5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 0:8 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:4 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 1:2 in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Zaharni zavodi" st.: Lokomotiv II (GO) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 3:4 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 2:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena) 7:2 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lokomotiv II (GO) 4:5 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 3:2 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Nedan (Nedan) 0:3 Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chumerna (Elena) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 3:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:2 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 5:0 Lokomotiv II (GO) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:1 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 3:3 Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Chumerna (Elena) 5:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 6:1 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 0:1 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Lokomotiv II (GO) 1:4 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 5:2 Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 0:1 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 2:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 2:2 Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Nedan (Nedan) 2:1 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 10:0 Round 2 - postponed match 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lokomotiv II (GO) 2:1 Round 10 spring 2023: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Chumerna (Elena) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Nedan (Nedan) - Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Round 11 Lokomotiv II (GO) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Chumerna (Elena) - in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Round 12 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Nedan (Nedan) - Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Lokomotiv II (GO) - Round 13 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Round 14 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Nedan (Nedan) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Lokomotiv II (GO) - Chumerna (Elena) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Round 15 Chumerna (Elena) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Lokomotiv II (GO) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Round 16 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Nedan (Nedan) - in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lokomotiv II (GO) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Chumerna (Elena) - Round 17 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lokomotiv II (GO) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Nedan (Nedan) - Round 18 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 3:3 -:- -:- 5:0 10:0 2. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 0:1 XXX 4:2 7:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 8:1 3. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 2:3 -:- XXX 6:1 7:2 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 4. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 5:1 3:0 5. Chumerna (Elena) -:- 0:1 -:- 3:2 XXX -:- 2:1 1:0 -:- -:- 6. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) -:- 1:1 1:1 -:- 5:0 XXX 4:5 2:2 -:- -:- 7. Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 4:5 2:1 -:- 3:4 -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 8. Nedan (Nedan) 0:1 2:4 1:2 1:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 5:2 -:- 9. Levski (Lyaskovets) -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 0:3 1:2 2:0 -:- XXX 5:0 10. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) -:- -:- 0:8 -:- 0:1 0:4 1:4 0:3 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Udar (Byala cherkva) 9 7 2 0 33:4 23 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Komita (Alekovo) 9 5 2 2 14:8 17 3. Strela (Oresh) 9 4 4 1 20:12 16 4. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 9 5 0 4 13:20 15 5. Atletik (Svishtov) 9 4 2 3 18:19 14 6. Vihar (Radanovo) 9 4 0 5 17:9 12 7. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 9 3 2 4 9:10 11 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 8. Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 9 3 2 4 11:23 11 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 9. Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 9 2 0 7 7:18 6 10. Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 9 1 0 8 9:28 3
Notes - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo), 1st in Severna B OG last season; is promoted to A OG. - Komita (Alekovo) plays its home games in Kozlovets unless noted otherwise. - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) plays its home games in Kozar Belene unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 5:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Oresh) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 1:3 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 2:1 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 1:3 Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Komita (Alekovo) 1:0 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Komita (Alekovo) 0:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 3:5 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Vihar (Radanovo) 1:0 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 1:4 Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 3:1 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 1:0 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Strela (Oresh) 0:3 awd * * - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Osam 1946 for using an ineligible player. Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:9 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 5:0 in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 3:0 awd Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov) postponed Udar (Byala cherkva) - Komita (Alekovo) postponed Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) postponed Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo) postponed Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) postponed 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov) 0:1 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Komita (Alekovo) 3:0 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 4:1 Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo) 3:0 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 2:1 Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 0:2 Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh) 1:1 Atletik (Svishtov) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 1:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:2 in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 3:1 Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:3 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:4 Strela (Oresh) - Komita (Alekovo) 2:2 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) 3:0 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Vihar (Radanovo) 1:0 Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 2:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Strela (Oresh) 2:2 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 3:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 3:0 in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 2:0 Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 3:0 Strela (Oresh) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 2:2 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) 2:4 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Komita (Alekovo) 0:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 2:0 Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 1:1 Atletik (Svishtov) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 3:0 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 8:0 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Strela (Oresh) 1:3 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:1 Round 4 - postponed matches 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov) 0:1 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Komita (Alekovo) 3:0 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 4:1 Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo) 3:0 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 2:1 Round 10 spring 2023: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Radanovo) - in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Round 11 in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh) - Round 12 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Komita (Alekovo) - Round 13 Atletik (Svishtov) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Strela (Oresh) - in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Round 14 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Komita (Alekovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Round 15 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Round 16 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Vihar (Radanovo) - in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Komita (Alekovo) - Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Round 17 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Round 18 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Komita (Alekovo) - in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Strela (Oresh) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Udar (Byala cherkva) XXX 3:0 -:- 8:0 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 2. Komita (Alekovo) -:- XXX -:- 2:0 3:0* 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 3. Strela (Oresh) 2:2 2:2 XXX 3:1 -:- 3:0 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 4. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:4 -:- 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 5. Atletik (Svishtov) 1:1 -:- 2:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:5 3:0 -:- 6. Vihar (Radanovo) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 5:0 XXX 3:0 2:0 -:- 5:0 7. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 0:3 0:0 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 8. Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 0:9 1:0 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX 2:0 -:- 9. Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 1:3 0:2 0:3* -:- -:- 1:0 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 10. Chelsi (Varzulitsa) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 1:4 -:- -:- 4:1 1:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 12:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)         4:1 
Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo)        0:1 
Botev (Debelets) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi)         0:1 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo)    3:0 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 12:
Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                  0:1 
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)          0:3 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 11 8 1 2 26:5 25 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 11 8 0 3 26:9 24 3. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 11 7 2 2 38:17 23 4. Botev (Debelets) 11 6 3 2 27:15 21 5. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 11 5 4 2 32:20 19 6. Sportist (Kozarevets) 11 5 2 4 23:15 17 7. Yantra (Draganovo) 11 4 3 4 14:16 15 8. Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 11 3 3 5 20:33 12 9. Botev 33 (Krusheto) 11 3 2 6 14:33 11 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 10. Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 12 2 5 5 8:16 11 [+] [0 0 1 0:1 0] 11. Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 11 2 3 6 15:24 9 [+] 12. Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 11 3 0 8 18:33 9 [+][*] 13. Pobeda (Kesarevo) 11 1 2 8 11:36 5
Notes - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) and Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) join the group. - On 1 August 2022 Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa), suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Vladislav 2022. Then it joins the group. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 3:2 Botev (Debelets) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 3:2 Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 3:1 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Yantra (Draganovo) 2:1 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:4 Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 1:1 Rositsa (Polikraishte) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 1:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Debelets) 1:5 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 5:0 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 1:2 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 3:0 Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 2:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) bye Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Debelets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 3:3 Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo) 3:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 1:1 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 4:4 Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 1:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 0:2 Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) bye Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 1:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 2:3 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 4:5 Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Debelets) 0:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 0:0 Yantra (Draganovo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 1:1 Vihar (Dobri dyal) bye Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 7:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:4 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 3:6 Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 0:1 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yantra (Draganovo) 1:3 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 1:2 Botev (Debelets) bye Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 1:3 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 2:0 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 2:2 Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 1:2 Botev (Debelets) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 6:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 0:2 Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) bye Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 5:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Botev (Debelets) 1:1 Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:1 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 3:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 4:1 Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo) 4:0 Botev 33 (Krusheto) bye Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 0:4 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 4:0 Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 3:0 Botev (Debelets) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 3:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 1:4 Yantra (Draganovo) bye Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 5:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Botev (Debelets) 0:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 4:1 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 3:0 Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 5:0 Yantra (Draganovo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 3:0 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) bye Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo) 2:2 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 2:1 Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:5 Botev (Debelets) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 3:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 1:0 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 1:7 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) bye Round 11 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 3:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 2:2 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 6:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Debelets) 2:0 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 5:1 Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:1 Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa) bye Round 12 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 4:1 Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo) 0:1 Botev (Debelets) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 0:1 D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 3:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 0:1 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 0:3 Pobeda (Kesarevo) bye Round 13 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Kozarevets) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Debelets) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) bye Round 14 spring 2023: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Debelets) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) bye Round 15 Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Debelets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Sportist (Kozarevets) bye Round 16 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Debelets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) bye Round 17 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Debelets) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) bye Round 18 Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Debelets) bye Round 19 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Botev (Debelets) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) bye Round 20 Botev (Debelets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) bye Round 21 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Debelets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Yantra (Draganovo) bye Round 22 Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Debelets) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) bye Round 23 Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Debelets) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) bye Round 24 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa) bye Round 25 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) bye Round 26 D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Debelets) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) XXX -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 0:0 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 5:0 2. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:2 XXX -:- 2:0 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 4:1 -:- -:- 3. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) -:- 3:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 5:1 3:0 -:- 5:4 7:1 4. Botev (Debelets) 0:1 -:- 3:2 XXX 3:3 3:2 -:- -:- 6:1 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 5. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 2:1 -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- -:- 4:5 -:- 4:1 5:0 -:- 6. Sportist (Kozarevets) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:3 -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 4:1 3:0 7. Yantra (Draganovo) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 2:0 -:- 1:1 3:0 -:- -:- 8. Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 0:4 -:- 1:7 1:1 3:6 0:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:4 -:- -:- 9. Botev 33 (Krusheto) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 1:4 XXX 1:0 -:- 1:4 1:1 10. Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 1:0 -:- -:- 0:0 1:1 1:1 -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 0:1 -:- -:- 11. Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 0:1 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 3:0 12. Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) -:- 1:5 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 0:1 1:2 -:- 3:0 -:- XXX 3:2 13. Pobeda (Kesarevo) -:- 0:4 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 2:2 2:3 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top