YuMV: Kupa na BFS 2022/23

Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2007):
« Kupa na BFS 2022/23


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria:  
Northwestern Bulgaria:  
Southwestern Bulgaria:  
Southeastern Bulgaria:  

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.

Northeastern Bulgaria (ZS Varna)

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Northeastern Bulgaria

                           Finals

21 September 2022, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
in Suvorovo, 16:00 EEST:
Fratria (Benkovski) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            4:2 * 
* - only after the draw for the main phase of the tournament, Fratria is
    removed from the competition for not being a full member of the BFU
    (which is only established then). Dobrudzha 1919 replaces them.
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

top

Southwestern Bulgaria (ZS Sofia)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Sofia (stolitsa)

                           First round

14 September 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   8:0 
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              10:0 
in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st.:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)                 3:0 awd 
in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza:
Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)               1:7 
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      3:0 
in Mirovyane:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:2 
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia)            4:0 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Finals

21 September 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       1:0 (1:0) 
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:0 (1:0) 
21 September 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)          2:0 (1:0) 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                                      bye
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Southwestern Bulgaria

                           Finals

28 September 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      4:0 
28 September 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                11:0 (6:0) 
28 September 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex:
CSKA (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                    4:0 (1:0) 
5 October 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   1:1 (1:0); penalties: 3:4 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                                      bye

top

Southeastern Bulgaria (ZS Plovdiv)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Plovdiv

                           First round

31 August 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             0:10 
31 August 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
in Voysil:
Plovdiv siti (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  1:2 
in Kostievo:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)           0:3 

                           Final

7 September 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)         0:3 
7 September 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                2:2; penalties: 3:4 

                           Additional Play-off

14 September 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:10 

Oblast Haskovo

                           First round

20 September 2022, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Haskovo, "Mladost" st.:
Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Starsko (Haskovo)           5:2 
Sayana (Haskovo)                                          bye

                           Final

22 September 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
in Haskovo, "Mladost" st.:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad)            1:2 

Oblast Burgas

                           1/2 finals

30 August 2022, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)     0:3 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)              0:6 

                           Final

7 September 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)           1:2 

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Plovdiv/Smolyan/Haskovo/Kardzhali Stream

                           First round

28 September 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Chernoochene:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad)       4:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                                  bye

                           Final

5 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Haskovo, "Mladost" st.:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          0:7 

top



Final Phase

1/8 finals

Botev (Plovdiv)14 Pirin (Blagoevgrad)10
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)00 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)38
Vitosha 13 (Sofia)01 Cherno more (Varna)32
CSKA (Sofia)24 Zvezdenburg (Burgas)10
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)37 Spartak (Pleven)10
Montana 1921 (Montana)26 Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)01
Septemvri (Sofia)70 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)01
Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv)01 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)21

1/4 finals

Botev (Plovdiv)01 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)30
Cherno more (Varna)01 CSKA (Sofia)40
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)33 Montana 1921 (Montana)01
Septemvri (Sofia)61 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)10


1/8 finals

                           First Legs

25 October 2022, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         6:1 
26 October 2022, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex:
CSKA (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)                       postponed 
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                  1:2 (1:2) 
26 October 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         1:1 (0:0) 
26 October 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)              0:1 (0:0) 
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                   7:0 (3:0) 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     4:0 
27 October 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:8 (0:5) 
28 October 2022, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex:
CSKA (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)                       4:0 (1:0) 

                           Second Legs

9 November 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Montana 1921 (Montana)         0:2 (0:2); aggregate score: 1:8 
9 November 2022, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
in Balgarovo:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia)                       1:2 (1:2); aggregate score: 1:6 
in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      3:0 awd; aggregate score: 11:0 * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st.:
Cherno more (Varna) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  3:0 (0:0); aggregate score: 5:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     1:1 (1:1); aggregate score: 1:5 
in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)         2:0 (1:0); aggregate score: 3:1 
9 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia)              0:7; aggregate score: 1:7 
Spartak (Pleven) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                   1:3; aggregate score: 1:10 

top


Quarter-finals

                           First Legs

16 November 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st.:
Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:0 (0:0) 
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              1:0 (1:0) 
16 November 2022, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               1:0 (0:0) 
in kv.Trebich - field 1, Sofia:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             3:1 (2:1) 

                           Second Legs

23 November 2022, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex:
CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                        4:0 (0:0); aggregate score: 4:1 
23 November 2022, Wednesday, 12:30 EET:
in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)               3:0 (1:0); aggregate score: 3:1 
23 November 2022, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
in Montana, "Ogosta" st.:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)             0:3 (0:1); aggregate score: 1:6 
24 November 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)              1:6 (0:4); aggregate score: 1:7 

top


Semi-finals

top


Final

top