Detsa: Kupa na BFS 2022/23

Detsa (b.2009):
« Kupa na BFS 2022/23


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria:  
Northwestern Bulgaria:  
Southwestern Bulgaria:  
Southeastern Bulgaria:  

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.

Northeastern Bulgaria (ZS Varna)

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Northeastern Bulgaria

                           Finals

21 September 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      9:0 (6:0) 
22 September 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna)     3:0 
22 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
in Suvorovo:
Cherno more (Varna) - Prikazkite (Dobrich)                9:0 

top

Southwestern Bulgaria (ZS Sofia)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Sofia (stolitsa)

                           First round

7 September 2022, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza:
Ares (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)                0:3 
7 September 2022, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia)                 2:2; penalties: 4:5 
7 September 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza:
Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)    4:1 
7 September 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                      8:0 
7 September 2022, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)              3:0 awd 
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia)              7:0 
in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st.:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 7:0 
in Sofia, VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st.:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:13 (0:7) 
in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia)           3:2 
Vitosha (Bistritsa)                                       bye

                           Finals

21 September 2022, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:6 
in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field:
Levski (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)             14:0 (8:0) 
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)          2:4 
21 September 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)                  5:3 
21 September 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)          6:0 (3:0) 

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Southwestern Bulgaria

                           Finals

28 September 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" - field 2:
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                       - 
28 September 2022, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 - 
28 September 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                    - 
28 September 2022, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
in Samokov, SU "Nikola Velchev" field:
Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Natsional (Sofia)                - 
28 September 2022, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      - 

top

Southeastern Bulgaria (ZS Plovdiv)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Plovdiv

                           First round

31 August 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv)            0:2 
in Asenovgrad, "APK" st.:
Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:9 
31 August 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv, SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" field /"Iceberg Arena"/:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:6 
in Markovo:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          0:0; penalties: 10:9 

                           Finals

7 September 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                5:3 
7 September 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)           2:0 

                           Additional Play-off

14 September 2022, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        7:0 

Oblast Haskovo

                           Final

22 September 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
in Haskovo, "Mladost" st.:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad)                 1:2 

Oblast Burgas

                           1/2 finals

31 August 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)            8:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)         0:3 

                           Final

7 September 2022, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)           2:3 

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Plovdiv/Smolyan/Haskovo/Kardzhali Stream

                           1/2 finals

28 September 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
in Chernoochene:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad)             - 

top



Final Phase

1/8 finals

top


Quarter-finals

top


Semi-finals

top


Final

top