Detsa (b.2008):
« Kupa na BFS 2021/22


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria:  
Northwestern Bulgaria:  
Southwestern Bulgaria: Levski (Sofia), Natsional (Sofia), Septemvri (Sofia), Slavia 1913 (Sofia), CSKA (Sofia);
Southeastern Bulgaria: Botev (Plovdiv), Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv), Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora), Sinite kamani (Sliven), Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas);

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.

Southwestern Bulgaria (ZS Sofia)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Sofia (stolitsa)

                           Finals

8 September 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia)           7:0 
8 September 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)            0:4 (0:0) 
8 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 1:4 
9 September 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                         3:3; penalties: 1:3 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

Oblast Blagoevgrad

                           First Round

14 September 2021, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                                       bye

                           Final

Malesh/Belasitsa - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                    -2- 

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Southwestern Bulgaria

                           Finals

22 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:4 
22 September 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Natsional (Sofia)               0:9 
22 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                   1:9 (0:6) 
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    1:3 
29 September 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                        6:0 

top

Southeastern Bulgaria (ZS Plovdiv)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Plovdiv

                           First round

8 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)         1:1; penalties: 5:4 
8 September 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)         4:3 
Akademik (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts withdraw.
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Finals

15 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  1:4 
15 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kostievo:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:7 

                           Additional Play-off

22 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
in Kostievo:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)           5:0 

Oblast Burgas

                           First round

28 August 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          -2- 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Final

1 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)     -1- 

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Plovdiv/Smolyan/Haskovo/Kardzhali Stream

                           Final

29 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kostievo:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kardzhali (Kardzhali)            3:0 awd 

Southeastern Bulgaria

                           Final play-off

6 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Parvomay:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)     0:1 

top



Final Phase

1/8 finals

Botev (Plovdiv)47 Spartak (Pleven)00
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)35 Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)00
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)13 Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)01
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)03 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)41
Pretsiz (Montana)10 Levski (Sofia)78
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)21 Cherno more (Varna)01
Natsional (Sofia)20 Septemvri (Sofia)00
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)11 CSKA (Sofia)43

1/4 finals

Botev (Plovdiv)10 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)02
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)01 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)31
Levski (Sofia)13 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)01
Natsional (Sofia)47 CSKA (Sofia)02


1/8 finals

                           First Legs

21 October 2021, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)            1:1 (0:0) 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia)                   1:3 (0:1) 
21 October 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         3:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)        3:1 (2:1) 
Pretsiz (Montana) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:8 (0:6) 
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     0:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven)                        7:0 
21 October 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven)   5:0 (3:0) 

                           Second Legs

27 October 2021, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                   4:1; aggregate score: 7:2 
28 October 2021, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)         4:0; aggregate score: 5:3 
28 October 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:2; aggregate score: 1:3 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     0:2; aggregate score: 0:2 
Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)   0:3; aggregate score: 0:8 
28 October 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)        0:1; aggregate score: 1:4 
Levski (Sofia) - Pretsiz (Montana)                        7:1 (3:0); aggregate score: 15:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        0:4; aggregate score: 0:11 

top


Quarter-finals

                           First Legs

10 November 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               0:2 (0:1) 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          1:1 
10 November 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 3:1 (1:0) 
10 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          7:2 

                           Second Legs

17 November 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)          3:0; aggregate score: 4:1 
17 November 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)               0:1 (0:0); aggregate score: 2:1 
17 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                 0:1 (0:0); aggregate score: 1:4 
CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          0:4; aggregate score: 2:11 

top


Semi-finals

top


Final

top