Detsa (b.2008):
« Kupa na BFS 2021/22


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria:  
Northwestern Bulgaria:  
Southwestern Bulgaria:  
Southeastern Bulgaria:  

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.

Southwestern Bulgaria (ZS Sofia)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Sofia (stolitsa)

                           First round

8 September 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia)           7:0 
8 September 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)            0:4 (0:0) 
8 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  - 
9 September 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                          - 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

Oblast Blagoevgrad

                           First Round

14 September 2021, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     - 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                                       bye

top

Southeastern Bulgaria (ZS Plovdiv)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Plovdiv

                           First round

8 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)         1:1; penalties: 5:4 
8 September 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)         4:3 
Akademik (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts withdraw.
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Finals

15 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  1:4 
15 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kostievo:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:7 

                           Additional Play-off

22 September 2021, Wednesday:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)            - 

top



Final Phase

1/8 finals

top


Quarter-finals

top


Semi-finals

top


Final

top