OG Pernik 2021/22

« OG Pernik 2021/22


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST / Round 3:
Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Botev (Drugan)                  - 
Verila (Dren) - Energetik (Pernik)                         - 
26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST / Round 3:
Pirin (Zemen) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya)                    - 
in Rudartsi:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sportist (Dragichevo) 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 2. Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 2 1 1 0 2:1 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 4. Pirin (Zemen) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 [0 0 0 0:0 0] 5. Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 2 1 0 1 6:8 3 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 6. Energetik (Pernik) 2 0 1 1 1:4 1 7. Verila (Dren) 2 0 0 2 4:6 0 8. Botev (Drugan) 2 0 0 2 1:8 0
Notes - Energetik (Pernik) plays its home games in Kralev dol. - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Metalurg" st. in Pernik. - Sportist (Dragichevo) plays its home games in Rudartsi. Round 1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Pirin (Zemen) - Botev (Drugan) 3:0 Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Verila (Dren) 1:0 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 4:1 in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Energetik (Pernik) 3:0 Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: in Kralev dol: Energetik (Pernik) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 1:1 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) - 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Verila (Dren) 5:4 Botev (Drugan) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 1:5 Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Botev (Drugan) - Verila (Dren) - Energetik (Pernik) - 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Pirin (Zemen) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev (Drugan) - Verila (Dren) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Energetik (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Pirin (Zemen) - in Kralev dol: Energetik (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan) - 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Verila (Dren) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Botev (Drugan) - in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Energetik (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) - Verila (Dren) - Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - in Kralev dol: Energetik (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) - 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Verila (Dren) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - Botev (Drugan) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Round 8 spring 2022: Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan) - Pirin (Zemen) - in Kralev dol: Energetik (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - Verila (Dren) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Round 9 Verila (Dren) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Energetik (Pernik) - in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Botev (Drugan) - Pirin (Zemen) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Round 10 Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Pirin (Zemen) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - Botev (Drugan) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - in Kralev dol: Energetik (Pernik) - Verila (Dren) - Round 11 in Kralev dol: Energetik (Pernik) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Verila (Dren) - Botev (Drugan) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Pirin (Zemen) - Round 12 Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - Pirin (Zemen) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Verila (Dren) - Botev (Drugan) - Energetik (Pernik) - Round 13 Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - in Kralev dol: Energetik (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Verila (Dren) - Pirin (Zemen) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - Round 14 Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Verila (Dren) - Pirin (Zemen) - Energetik (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Sportist (Dragichevo) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 2. Divotino 2020 (Divotino) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 3. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 4. Pirin (Zemen) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 5. Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:4 -:- 6. Energetik (Pernik) -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 7. Verila (Dren) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 8. Botev (Drugan) 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST / Round 3:
Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)       - 
26 September 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST / Round 3:
Erma 2010 (Tran) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik)        - 
26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST / Round 3:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Burya (Kosharevo)                        - 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 2. Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 4. Burya (Kosharevo) 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 5. Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 6. Erma 2010 (Tran) 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 7. Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) 2 0 0 2 1:5 0 8. Vihar (Elovdol) 2 0 0 2 2:10 0
Notes - Partizan 1946 (Yardzhilovtsi), 5th last season; withdraws. - Burya (Kosharevo) plays its home games in Kovachevtsi. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) postponed 12 September 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Vihar (Elovdol) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 2:6 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) 1:2 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) 2:0 30 October 2021, Saturday: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovach.) 3:1 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol) 4:0 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 2:0 in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Erma 2010 (Tran) 2:1 Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - 26 September 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Vihar (Elovdol) - Burya (Kosharevo) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovach.) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo) - 10 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Elovdol) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol) - 24 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo) - Round 1 - postponed match 30 October 2021, Saturday: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Round 8 spring 2022: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Burya (Kosharevo) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Round 9 Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovach.) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Burya (Kosharevo) - Round 10 Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Round 11 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovach.) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Burya (Kosharevo) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Round 12 Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Round 13 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Round 14 Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Vihar (Elovdol) - Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 3. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 4. Burya (Kosharevo) -:- 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 5. Chorni 1920 (Breznik) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 6. Erma 2010 (Tran) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 7. Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 8. Vihar (Elovdol) 2:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top