Women's Competitions 2021/22

« Women's Competitions 2021/22


Darzhavno parvenstvo


First phase

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Current matches:

30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST / Round 8:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                     - 
Olimpia (Shumen) - ZhFK Varna (Varna)                      - 
LP Super sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          - 
31 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 8:
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - NSA (Sofia)                     -  /live on Sportal TV/ 
31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 8:
Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo)             - 
Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Enko (Plovdiv)                - 
Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Barocco (Sofia)                       - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)      - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. NSA (Sofia) 6 6 0 0 48:1 18 2. Barocco (Sofia) 6 5 0 1 19:2 15 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 3. Paldin (Plovdiv) 7 5 0 2 30:13 15 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 4. Rial (Kovachevtsi) 7 4 1 2 22:9 13 5. Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 6 4 1 1 21:8 13 6. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 4 4 0 0 36:0 12 7. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 6 3 1 2 14:16 10 8. Sportika (Blagoevgrad) 7 3 0 4 18:21 9 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 5 2 2 1 17:10 8 10. LP Super sport (Sofia) 5 2 0 3 6:8 6 11. Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 6 2 0 4 8:34 6 12. ZhFK Varna (Varna) 6 1 1 4 5:22 4 13. Enko (Plovdiv) 6 1 0 5 3:21 3 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 14. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 5 1 0 4 18:26 3 [0 0 0 0:0 0] 15. Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 7 1 0 6 5:38 3 [+] [0 0 1 0:2 0] 16. Olimpia (Shumen) 5 0 0 5 4:45 0 [+]
Notes - Barocco (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - Enko (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv. - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games at the "Ivaylo" st. in Veliko Tarnovo. - ZhFK Varna (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka. - LP Super sport (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Kolodruma" st. in Stara Zagora. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Plovdiv. - NSA (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - Olimpia (Shumen) plays its home games in Hitrino. - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Riltsi. - Paldin (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Trud. - Rial (Kovachevtsi) plays its home games in Kovachevtsi. - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) plays its home games in Galata. - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) plays its home games at the "Chernichkite" field in Sevlievo. - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Riltsi. - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) plays its home games at the "Aprilov" st. in Gabrovo. Round 1 28 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: LP Super sport (Sofia) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 29 August 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) 1:2 (0:0) /live on Sportal TV/ Video 29 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:0 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 0:6 Olimpia (Shumen) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 1:9 (1:2) in Orizari: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:4 (2:1) ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 1:3 Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Enko (Plovdiv) 0:2 Round 2 4 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - NSA (Sofia) 0:8 (0:2) 4 September 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) 8:1 (7:0) 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Enko (Plovdiv) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Olimpia (Shumen) postponed 5 September 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:2 (1:2) /live on Sportal TV/ Video 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 3:0 (0:0) Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 10:1 (5:1) Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - LP Super sport (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Round 3 11 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (1:1) 11 September 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:5 (0:4) 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Olimpia (Shumen) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) 0:6 (0:4) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 4:6 (3:3) Barocco (Sofia) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 8:0 (3:0) NSA (Sofia) - Enko (Plovdiv) 11:0 (7:0) 12 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: LP Super sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 0:6 (0:3) /live on Sportal TV/ Video 12 September 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 (1:1) Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Enko (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - NSA (Sofia) 0:13 Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) /live on Sportal TV/ Video 26 September 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Padesh: Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 5:1 (1:1) 26 September 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) 1:1 26 September 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rial (Kovachevtsi) - LP Super sport (Sofia) 0:3 (0:1) in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Olimpia (Shumen) 13:1 (8:0) Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Olimpia (Shumen) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:7 (0:2) 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: LP Super sport (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:1 (0:1) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) 1:6 ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 0:6 (0:4) Barocco (Sofia) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) 6:0 Enko (Plovdiv) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) postponed 3 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 6:0 (3:0) /live on Sportal TV/ Video 3 October 2021, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) 1:4 Round 6 9 October 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 18:0 (9:0) Olimpia (Shumen) - LP Super sport (Sofia) postponed 10 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Barocco (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) /live on Sportal TV/ Video 10 October 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) postponed Paldin (Plovdiv) - Enko (Plovdiv) 6:1 (2:1) Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - NSA (Sofia) 0:8 (0:1) Rial (Kovachevtsi) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 24 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 5:1 (3:0) Video Round 7 13 October 2021, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: NSA (Sofia) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) postponed 16 October 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st. - artificial field: Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:7 (0:4) 16 October 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: LP Super sport (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) postponed Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Shumen) postponed * * - postponed due to flooded pitch. Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) postponed Enko (Plovdiv) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 17 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) 3:1 (1:1) /live on Sportal TV/ Video 17 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) postponed 24 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Shumen) 10:0 (6:0) 27 November 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: LP Super sport (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Round 6 - postponed match 24 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 5:1 (3:0) Video Round 8 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Shumen) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 31 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - NSA (Sofia) - /live on Sportal TV/ 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Barocco (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Round 9 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - NSA (Sofia) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Olimpia (Shumen) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - Round 10 13 November 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Olimpia (Shumen) - Barocco (Sofia) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - 14 November 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - NSA (Sofia) - Round 11 20 November 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Barocco (Sofia) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) - Olimpia (Shumen) - Enko (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - 21 November 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Round 7 - postponed match 27 November 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: LP Super sport (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Round 12 5 March 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - Olimpia (Shumen) - Enko (Plovdiv) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Barocco (Sofia) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - 6 March 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Round 13 12 March 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - NSA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Enko (Plovdiv) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Olimpia (Shumen) - 13 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Round 14 19 March 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Enko (Plovdiv) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - NSA (Sofia) - 20 March 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rial (Kovachevtsi) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - Olimpia (Shumen) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Barocco (Sofia) - Round 15 26 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - NSA (Sofia) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Enko (Plovdiv) - ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - LP Super sport (Sofia) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad) - Olimpia (Shumen) - Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Rial (Kovachevtsi) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. NSA (Sofia) XXX --- 6:0 -:- -:- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 11:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Barocco (Sofia) 1:2 XXX --- --- --- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 8:0 -:- --- --- --- --- 3. Paldin (Plovdiv) --- 0:2 XXX --- --- -:- --- -:- -:- -:- --- 8:1 6:1 --- --- --- 4. Rial (Kovachevtsi) --- -:- -:- XXX -:- --- 4:0 --- 2:2 0:3 --- 3:0* -:- --- --- --- 5. Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) --- 0:1 -:- --- XXX -:- --- --- -:- 1:0 --- 1:1 -:- --- --- --- 6. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) -:- --- --- -:- --- XXX --- -:- --- --- -:- --- --- -:- 18:0 -:- 7. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:8 --- -:- --- -:- -:- XXX -:- --- --- 5:1 --- 1:0 --- --- --- 8. Sportika (Blagoevgrad) 0:8 --- --- -:- -:- --- --- XXX --- --- -:- --- --- 10:1 5:1 -:- 9. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) -:- --- --- --- --- 0:6 1:1 -:- XXX --- -:- --- --- -:- -:- 13:1 10. LP Super sport (Sofia) -:- --- --- --- --- 0:6 -:- 3:0 0:1 XXX -:- --- --- -:- -:- --- 11. Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) 0:13 --- 1:7 -:- -:- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- -:- 3:0 -:- 12. ZhFK Varna (Varna) -:- --- --- --- --- 0:6 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 1:3 XXX --- --- -:- --- 13. Enko (Plovdiv) --- 0:1 --- --- --- -:- --- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX --- --- --- 14. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) --- -:- 2:4 1:6 4:6 --- -:- --- --- --- --- -:- -:- XXX --- 10:0 15. Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) --- -:- 0:5 3:1 1:4 --- -:- --- --- --- --- --- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 16. Olimpia (Shumen) --- -:- -:- 0:6 1:9 --- 2:7 --- --- -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Top 8

top


Second phase

Bottom 8

top


Kupa na Bulgaria

top


UEFA Women's Champions League

Qualifying round

Group 10
Semi-finals 18 August 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 CEST: in Bakovci, Slovenia, "ŠRC Bakovci": Zhytlobud-1 (Kharkiv, Ukraine) - NSA (Sofia) 5:1 (1:1) 18 August 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 CEST: in Gornja Radgona, Slovenia, "TŠC Trate": Pomurje (Beltinci, Slovenia) - Rīgas FS (Rīga, Latvia) 6:1 (3:1) Final 21 August 2021, Saturday, 17:00 CEST: in Gornja Radgona, Slovenia, "TŠC Trate": Zhytlobud-1 (Kharkiv, Ukraine) - Pomurie (Beltintsi, SVN) 4:1 (2:1) Third place Final 21 August 2021, Saturday, 11:00 CEST: in Bakovci, Slovenia, "ŠRC Bakovci": NSA (Sofia) - Rīgas Futbola Skola (Rīga, Latvia) 2:1 (0:0) top

Friendly matches

top