OG Pleven 2021/22

« OG Pleven 2021/22 »


A OG Pleven

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Tranchovitsa) 16 14 0 2 37:12 42 Champion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Gigant 1947 (Belene) 16 11 2 3 58:15 35 3. Levski (Brest) 15 11 1 3 37:17 34 4. Trastenik (Trastenik) 16 8 1 7 37:29 25 5. Sitomir (Nikopol) 16 8 0 8 28:26 24 6. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 16 3 1 12 16:42 10 7. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 14 5 0 9 14:30 15 [*] Removed 8. Botev (Komarevo) 14 3 1 10 10:31 10 [*] Removed 9. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 13 2 0 11 6:41 6 [*] Removed
Notes - Ventsi (Iskar), 10th last season; is relegated to B OG - zapad. - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda), 11th and removed from the group last season; joins B OG - iztok. - On 23 March 2022 the Executive committee of the BFU suspends the membership of Botev (Komarevo), Mizia 2005 (Knezha) and Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) as clubs in the union due to their participation in a congress organized on the 18 March 2022 that is not considered legal by the current executive body of the BFU. As a result all its teams participating in competitions, organized by the BFU, are removed from the respective groups. Their results still count and their opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. On 7 April 2022 the Executive committee of the BFU allows the youth teams of the clubs that have their membership thus suspended to continue participation in their respective competitions. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Levski (Brest) 1:0 Botev (Komarevo) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 1:1 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 1:0 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 1:1 Sitomir (Nikopol) bye Round 2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 4:1 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 5:1 Levski (Brest) - Botev (Komarevo) 4:1 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1:3 Gigant 1947 (Belene) bye Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Komarevo) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:1 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Levski (Brest) annulled * * - abandoned at both teams' fault. Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 1:4 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 1:2 Botev (Tranchovitsa) bye Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trastenik (Trastenik) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 0:4 Levski (Brest) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:0 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 3:2 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Botev (Komarevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) bye Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:3 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:1 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Levski (Brest) 6:1 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 3:2 Botev (Komarevo) bye Round 6 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Brest) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 4:0 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 0:3 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:0 Botev (Komarevo) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 3:0 Trastenik (Trastenik) bye Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Komarevo) 1:3 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 4:0 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 1:0 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Levski (Brest) 0:4 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) bye Round 8 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sitomir (Nikopol) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 4:1 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 2:1 Botev (Komarevo) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 1:0 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 2:1 Levski (Brest) bye Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 8:0 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Komarevo) 3:1 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:1 Levski (Brest) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 2:1 Vihar (Gulyantsi) bye Round 10 26 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Brest) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:3 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Botev (Komarevo) 3:0 awd Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) annulled Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 11:0 Sitomir (Nikopol) bye Round 11 2 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 3:0 awd Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 0:3 awd Botev (Komarevo) - Levski (Brest) 0:3 awd Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 3:1 Gigant 1947 (Belene) bye Round 12 9 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Komarevo) 3:0 awd Levski (Brest) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 3:0 awd Trastenik (Trastenik) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:2 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 0:3 awd Botev (Tranchovitsa) bye Round 13 16 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 4:3 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Levski (Brest) 0:1 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:3 awd Botev (Komarevo) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:3 awd Mizia 2005 (Knezha) bye Round 14 30 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 3:0 awd Sitomir (Nikopol) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:0 Levski (Brest) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 2:2 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 3:0 awd Botev (Komarevo) bye Round 15 7 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski (Brest) 0:3 awd Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 3:2 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:3 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Komarevo) annulled Trastenik (Trastenik) bye Round 16 14 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Komarevo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 0:3 awd Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 3:2 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 3:0 awd Levski (Brest) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 4:1 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) bye Round 17 21 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trastenik (Trastenik) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 5:0 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:3 awd Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Botev (Komarevo) 3:0 awd Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 3:0 awd Levski (Brest) bye Round 18 28 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 0:3 awd Botev (Komarevo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) annulled Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 0:3 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Levski (Brest) 2:3 Vihar (Gulyantsi) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Tranchovitsa) XXX 3:2 1:0 0:3 3:1 3:0 2:1 3:0* 3:0* 2. Gigant 1947 (Belene) 4:0 XXX 6:1 4:3 3:2 11:0 1:2 3:0* 8:0 3. Levski (Brest) 0:3 2:2 XXX 4:1 2:1 3:0 4:0 4:1 3:0* 4. Trastenik (Trastenik) 0:1 0:4 0:4 XXX 5:0 3:2 3:0* 3:0* 5:1 5. Sitomir (Nikopol) 1:3 0:3 2:3 4:1 XXX 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:2 6. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 0:3 1:1 0:1 1:4 0:1 XXX 3:0* 1:3 3:0* 7. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 3:2 1:0 4:1 XXX 3:1 --- 8. Botev (Komarevo) 0:3* 1:0 0:3* 1:1 0:1 0:3* --- XXX 3:0 9. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 0:3 0:3* --- 0:3* 0:3* 2:1 1:0 --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 18 15 1 2 48:13 46 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 18 14 2 2 61:13 44 3. Dinamo (Izgrev) 18 13 3 2 42:19 42 4. Slavia (Novachene) 18 8 6 4 36:24 30 5. Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) 18 8 1 9 25:30 25 [-][*] 6. Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 18 6 3 9 39:56 21 [+] 7. Vinaya (Zgalevo) 18 6 2 10 33:38 20 8. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 18 3 2 13 26:55 11 9. Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 17 4 2 11 17:39 14 [*] Removed 10. Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 17 1 0 16 9:49 3 [*] Removed
Notes - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda), 11th and removed from the group last season; joins B OG - iztok. On 21 May 2021 the club is renamed to Vihar 21. - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) joins the group. - On 23 March 2022 the Executive committee of the BFU suspends the membership of Obnova 1934 (Obnova) and Botev 2005 (Valchitran) as clubs in the union due to their participation in a congress organized on the 18 March 2022 that is not considered legal by the current executive body of the BFU. As a result all its teams participating in competitions, organized by the BFU, are removed from the respective groups. Their results still count and their opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. On 7 April 2022 the Executive committee of the BFU allows the youth teams of the clubs that have their membership thus suspended to continue participation in their respective competitions. Round 1 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia (Novachene) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:0 Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 4:0 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 3:0 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 5:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:2 Round 2 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:1 Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 5:3 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) postponed Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 5:1 Slavia (Novachene) - Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) 1:0 20 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 1:0 Round 3 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 2:0 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Slavia (Novachene) 3:6 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 2:1 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 1:2 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 4:1 Round 4 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 9:1 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:2 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 0:3 Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 1:2 Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 1:0 Round 5 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:2 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) 1:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Slavia (Novachene) 1:1 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 1:0 Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 2:2 Round 6 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 6:2 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 4:4 Slavia (Novachene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:0 Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 3:0 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 0:1 Round 7 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 1:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 3:0 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) 3:0 (2:0) Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Slavia (Novachene) 2:2 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 3:0 Round 8 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 6:2 Slavia (Novachene) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 1:1 Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 3:0 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:2 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 2:1 Round 9 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 1:2 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 1:1 Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 5:2 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) 5:0 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Slavia (Novachene) postponed 20 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Slavia (Novachene) 1:3 Round 2 - postponed match 20 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 1:0 Round 9 - postponed match 20 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Slavia (Novachene) 1:3 Round 10 27 March 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) 3:0 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) 1:2 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) annulled Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 0:5 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 7:1 (3:1) Round 11 3 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dinamo (Izgrev) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:4 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 4:1 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 3:0 awd Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 0:3 awd Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) - Slavia (Novachene) 1:1 Round 12 10 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) 3:0 awd Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 3:0 awd Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 2:5 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 0:3 awd Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 2:4 Round 13 17 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:3 awd Dinamo (Izgrev) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 3:0 awd Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 1:1 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Slavia (Novachene) 5:1 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) 0:3 awd Round 14 1 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 3:0 awd Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 0:3 Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 4:2 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:3 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 0:3 awd Round 15 8 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:3 awd Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 5:0 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Slavia (Novachene) 1:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) 4:1 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 3:0 awd Round 16 15 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 4:1 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 0:3 awd Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 2:5 Slavia (Novachene) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 6:2 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 3:0 awd Round 17 22 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 2:9 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Slavia (Novachene) 0:3 awd Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) 3:0 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 3:0 awd Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 1:4 Round 18 29 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 3:0 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 4:0 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 0:3 awd Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 3:0 awd Slavia (Novachene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 3:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev 1419 (Balgarene) XXX 1:0 4:0 5:1 1:0 5:0 2:1 2:1 3:0* 3:0* 2. Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 4:1 XXX 1:1 3:0 3:0* 9:1 3:0 6:2 6:2 3:0* 3. Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:1 0:4 XXX 1:0 3:0 4:1 7:1 1:0 3:0* 3:0* 4. Slavia (Novachene) 1:2 0:0 0:0 XXX 1:0 6:2 4:2 3:0 1:1 3:0* 5. Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda) 0:3 2:0 2:5 1:1 XXX 3:0 3:0 4:0 3:0* 1:0 6. Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 0:5 0:3* 2:4 2:2 3:0 XXX 5:3 5:0 2:2 5:2 7. Vinaya (Zgalevo) 1:4 1:2 1:2 1:1 4:1 4:1 XXX 1:1 1:2 3:0 8. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 2:5 2:9 1:3 1:3 1:2 4:4 0:3 XXX 3:0* 5:1 9. Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 1:0 0:3* 1:2 0:3* 5:0 0:3* 0:3* 3:0 XXX --- 10. Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 0:1 0:2 0:2 3:6 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 3:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vihar (Krushovene) 18 13 1 4 49:19 40 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Iskar (Orehovitsa) 17 11 4 2 51:20 37 3. Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 17 10 1 6 34:27 31 4. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 17 9 2 6 33:22 29 5. Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 18 7 4 7 31:27 25 [2 0 0 6:1 6] 6. Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 16 8 1 7 29:37 25 [0 0 2 1:6 0] 7. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 17 8 0 9 39:29 24 8. Dinamo (Bohot) 17 3 4 10 22:42 13 [+] 9. Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 17 3 2 12 14:59 11 [+] 10. Benkovski (Opanets) 18 4 1 13 19:39 13 [*] Removed
Notes - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) and Dinamo (Bohot) join the group. - At the winter break Benkovski (Opanets) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 4:0 5 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 2:0 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 3:0 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Opanets) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 1:3 Dinamo (Bohot) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 2:3 Round 2 12 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) 0:0 12 September 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 0:3 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 1:3 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Vihar (Krushovene) 3:0 Benkovski (Opanets) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 5:0 Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 5:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 1:0 Dinamo (Bohot) - Benkovski (Opanets) 2:0 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 2:1 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 3:3 Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 2:1 26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 1:1 Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) postponed 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Opanets) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 1:0 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Dinamo (Bohot) 5:2 20 March 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:5 Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dinamo (Bohot) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 0:3 3 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Benkovski (Opanets) 1:0 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 8:0 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 5:0 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 0:1 Round 6 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Opanets) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) postponed 10 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Vihar (Krushovene) 3:3 Dinamo (Bohot) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 2:1 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 1:3 Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 0:1 19 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Benkovski (Opanets) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 0:3 awd Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) annulled 17 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 3:1 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 3:0 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Dinamo (Bohot) 3:1 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Benkovski (Opanets) 3:3 Round 8 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 14:0 24 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Benkovski (Opanets) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 5:0 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 1:3 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dinamo (Bohot) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 2:2 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) 1:3 Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 4:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Dinamo (Bohot) 2:1 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 4:1 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 1:1 Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) 0:4 Round 6 - postponed match 19 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Benkovski (Opanets) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 0:3 awd Round 4 - postponed match 20 March 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:5 Round 10 26 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets) 3:0 awd 27 March 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 2:3 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) 4:1 27 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 0:1 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:3 Round 11 2 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dinamo (Bohot) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 2:3 3 April 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 2:1 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 1:0 3 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 1:0 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Benkovski (Opanets) 3:0 awd Round 12 9 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Opanets) - Dinamo (Bohot) 0:3 awd 10 April 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 4:1 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) 3:1 10 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 0:2 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 1:3 Round 13 17 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 5:3 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 3:1 Vihar (Krushovene) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 2:3 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) 3:0 awd Dinamo (Bohot) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) annulled Round 14 30 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Opanets) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:3 awd 1 May 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 1:5 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 3:1 1 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Dinamo (Bohot) 2:0 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 1:0 Round 15 7 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) 2:2 8 May 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 1:0 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 1:1 8 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) 3:0 awd Vihar (Krushovene) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 1:2 Round 16 14 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 1:3 15 May 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) annulled 15 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dinamo (Bohot) - Vihar (Krushovene) 1:4 Benkovski (Opanets) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 0:3 awd Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) annulled Round 17 22 May 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 0:2 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) 3:0 awd Vihar (Krushovene) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 5:1 22 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 3:0 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) 7:0 Round 18 29 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:4 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 1:4 Dinamo (Bohot) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 1:1 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 5:2 Benkovski (Opanets) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 0:3 awd
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar (Krushovene) XXX 4:0 2:1 5:1 1:0 1:2 4:0 3:1 2:3 1:0 2. Iskar (Orehovitsa) 0:3 XXX 3:1 1:1 3:3 --- 2:1 7:0 8:0 3:0* 3. Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 3:1 1:1 XXX 1:3 3:1 4:1 1:0 4:1 3:0 3:0* 4. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 1:3 1:4 1:0 XXX 3:0 5:0 3:1 2:2 5:1 3:0* 5. Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 3:0 1:3 0:1 0:1 XXX 3:0 5:3 2:1 1:1 3:3 6. Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 3:3 1:3 5:2 1:0 1:3 XXX 1:0 5:2 2:0 3:0* 7. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 0:4 0:3 1:3 --- 2:1 4:1 XXX 2:0 14:0 3:0* 8. Dinamo (Bohot) 1:4 2:2 2:3 2:1 1:1 --- 0:3 XXX 2:3 2:0 9. Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 0:5 1:5 --- 0:2 0:1 2:3 0:2 0:0 XXX 0:4 10. Benkovski (Opanets) 0:3* 0:3* 5:0 1:0 0:3* 5:0 1:3 0:3* 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 16 12 1 3 52:17 37 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 16 11 1 4 41:23 34 3. Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 16 10 0 6 38:36 30 4. Drenovets (Gornik) 16 9 1 6 41:23 28 5. Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 16 7 2 7 32:38 23 6. Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 15 6 3 6 29:28 21 7. Spartak (Koynare) 14 4 2 8 22:32 14 [*] Removed 8. Ventsi (Iskar) 14 2 2 10 17:41 8 [-][*] Removed 9. Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 13 0 2 11 9:43 2 [*] Removed --. Krali Marko (Enitsa) 6 0 1 5 3:18 - [*] Removed --. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 8 0 1 7 1:30 - [*] Removed
Notes - Ventsi (Iskar), 10th in A OG last season; is relegated to B OG - zapad. - Iskar (Chomakovtsi), 10th and removed from the group last season; rejoins the group. - On 2 November 2021 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) is removed from the group for walking off the field in their round 9 match against Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava). Its results are annulled. - After round 7 Krali Marko (Enitsa) is removed from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results are annulled. - At the winter break Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - On 23 March 2022 the Executive committee of the BFU suspends the membership of Spartak (Koynare) and Ventsi (Iskar) as clubs in the union due to their participation in a congress organized on the 18 March 2022 that is not considered legal by the current executive body of the BFU. As a result all its teams participating in competitions, organized by the BFU, are removed from the respective groups. Their results still count and their opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. On 7 April 2022 the Executive committee of the BFU allows the youth teams of the clubs that have their membership thus suspended to continue participation in their respective competitions. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 0:3 awd /annulled/ 5 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak (Koynare) - Drenovets (Gornik) 2:1 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 4:2 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 3:2 /annulled/ Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 3:0 Ventsi (Iskar) bye Round 2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 5:1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 0:0 * /annulled/ * - Krali Marko is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue following a crowd incursion and bottles thrown onto the pitch, with the refree being kicked by home fans and attacked after the match. Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 5:0 /annulled/ Drenovets (Gornik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 4:2 Ventsi (Iskar) - Spartak (Koynare) 1:1 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) bye Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 2:2 * * - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue. 19 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Ventsi (Iskar) 5:4 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Drenovets (Gornik) 0:2 /annulled/ Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 2:2 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 6:1 /annulled/ Spartak (Koynare) bye Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 5:1 26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) annulled * * - abandoned at both teams' fault. Both teams banned with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue. Drenovets (Gornik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 2:4 Ventsi (Iskar) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors don't show up. Spartak (Koynare) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 5:4 Krali Marko (Enitsa) bye Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: at a neutral venue: * Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 0:3 awd /annulled/ * - at a neutral venue due to Krali Marko serving a home match ban. 3 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Spartak (Koynare) 0:5 /annulled/ Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Ventsi (Iskar) 2:0 at a neutral venue: * Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Drenovets (Gornik) 0:4 * - at a neutral venue due to Chervena zvezda 1945 serving a home match ban. Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 7:2 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) bye Round 6 10 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: at a neutral venue: * Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 3:0 awd /annulled/ * - at a neutral venue due to Iskar 2012 serving a home match ban. Drenovets (Gornik) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 3:0 Ventsi (Iskar) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 2:2 Spartak (Koynare) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 7:1 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 3:0 /annulled/ Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) bye Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 5:0 17 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 1:2 at a neutral venue: * Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Spartak (Koynare) 2:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Chervena zvezda 1945 serving a home match ban. Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Ventsi (Iskar) 1:4 at a neutral venue: * Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) 0:3 awd /annulled/ * - at a neutral venue due to Krali Marko serving a home match ban. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) bye Round 8 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 3:1 24 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ventsi (Iskar) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) annulled Spartak (Koynare) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 2:2 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 0:4 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 1:1 /annulled/ Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) bye Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Ventsi (Iskar) 3:1 31 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: at a neutral venue: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 8:0 awd * /annulled/ * - abandoned after the visitors leave the field. Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) postponed Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Spartak (Koynare) annulled at a neutral venue: * Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik) 0:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Iskar 2012 serving a home match ban. 13 March 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 3:2 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) bye Round 10 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ventsi (Iskar) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 4:3 Spartak (Koynare) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 1:3 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) annulled Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) annulled Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 2:1 Drenovets (Gornik) bye Round 11 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) postponed Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) annulled Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) postponed at a neutral venue: * Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Spartak (Koynare) postponed * - at a neutral venue due to Iskar 2012 serving a home match ban. Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi (Iskar) postponed 19 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 3:1 Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 7:0 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Spartak (Koynare) 0:3 awd Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi (Iskar) 6:1 Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) bye Round 9 - postponed match 13 March 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 3:2 Round 11 - postponed matches 19 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 3:1 Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 7:0 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Spartak (Koynare) 0:3 awd Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi (Iskar) 6:1 Round 12 27 March 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Spartak (Koynare) 3:0 awd Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 0:3 awd Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 2:2 Ventsi (Iskar) bye Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) bye Svetoslav (Lepitsa) bye Round 13 3 April 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 1:0 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik) 4:3 Spartak (Koynare) - Ventsi (Iskar) annulled Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) bye Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) bye Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) bye Round 14 10 April 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ventsi (Iskar) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 0:3 awd Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 0:3 awd Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 4:3 Spartak (Koynare) bye Drenovets (Gornik) bye Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) bye Round 15 17 April 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 2:4 at a neutral venue: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 3:0 awd Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) 3:1 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Spartak (Koynare) 3:0 awd Ventsi (Iskar) bye Round 16 22 April 2022, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Ventsi (Iskar) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 0:3 awd Drenovets (Gornik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 5:1 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 0:3 awd Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) bye Spartak (Koynare) bye Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) bye Round 17 1 May 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Drenovets (Gornik) 2:0 Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Ventsi (Iskar) 3:0 awd Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Spartak (Koynare) 3:0 awd Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) bye Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) bye Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) bye Round 18 8 May 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 0:2 Spartak (Koynare) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 0:3 awd Ventsi (Iskar) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 0:3 awd Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 0:3 awd Drenovets (Gornik) bye Round 19 15 May 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik) 3:0 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Spartak (Koynare) 3:0 awd Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 0:1 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) bye Ventsi (Iskar) bye Svetoslav (Lepitsa) bye Round 20 22 May 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 3:0 Ventsi (Iskar) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 0:3 awd Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 3:0 awd Svetoslav (Lepitsa) bye Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) bye Spartak (Koynare) bye Round 21 29 May 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Ventsi (Iskar) annulled Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Spartak (Koynare) 3:0 awd Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 0:5 Drenovets (Gornik) bye Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) bye Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) bye Round 22 4 June 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 7:0 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 2:1 Spartak (Koynare) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) annulled Ventsi (Iskar) - Drenovets (Gornik) 0:3 awd Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) XXX 5:1 7:0 3:0 5:1 4:3 3:0* 3:1 5:0 --- --- 2. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 1:0 XXX 1:2 3:1 7:0 2:1 3:0* 2:0 2:2 (3:2) --- 3. Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 2:1 0:2 XXX 4:3 3:0 0:4 3:0* 5:4 4:2 --- (3:0) 4. Drenovets (Gornik) 3:1 2:4 4:2 XXX 3:0 5:1 3:0* 6:1 3:0* --- --- 5. Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 2:4 3:1 3:2 2:0 XXX 2:2 3:0* 1:4 7:2 (6:1) --- 6. Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 2:2 0:5 0:1 0:4 3:0 XXX 2:1 3:0* 3:0* --- (8:0) 7. Spartak (Koynare) 1:3 7:1 5:4 2:1 2:2 0:3* XXX --- --- --- --- 8. Ventsi (Iskar) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:2 1:1 XXX 4:3 --- (3:0) 9. Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:0 0:3* --- 0:3* --- XXX (3:0)(5:0) 10. Krali Marko (Enitsa) (0:3) --- --- (0:3) --- (0:0) --- --- --- XXX --- 11. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) (0:3)(1:1) --- (0:2) --- --- (0:5) --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top