OG Haskovo 2021/22

« OG Haskovo 2021/22

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

25 September 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST / Round 4:
in Stambolovo:
FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)         - 
in Simeonovgrad:
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)        - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)      - 
26 September 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST / Round 4:
Tundzha (Srem) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad)                    - 
in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)      - 
in Gorski izvor:
Sayana II (Haskovo) - Starsko (Haskovo)                    - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Starsko (Haskovo) 3 3 0 0 18:6 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Gerganin izvor (Biser) 3 2 1 0 4:2 7 3. Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) 3 2 0 1 12:7 6 4. FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) 3 2 0 1 6:3 6 [+] 5. Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 6. Toplika (Mineralni bani) 3 1 1 1 5:5 4 7. Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) 3 1 1 1 3:8 4 8. Sayana II (Haskovo) 3 1 0 2 6:7 3 [+] [1 0 1 5:3 3] 9. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 3 1 0 2 4:5 3 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 10. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) 3 1 0 2 8:9 3 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 11. Tundzha (Srem) 3 0 1 2 6:17 1 12. Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) 3 0 0 3 2:5 0 [+]
Notes - On 25 June 2021 Izvor (Gorski izvor), its II team finishing 5th last season; changes identity after it is renamed and moves home city as Sayana (Haskovo). - Tundzha (Srem), 10th and removed from the group last season; rejoins the group. - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) joins the group. - Gerganin izvor (Biser) plays its home games in Harmanli. - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) plays its home games in Simeonovgrad. - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) plays its home games in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad. - Sayana II (Haskovo) plays its home games in Gorski izvor. - Starsko (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Dimitrovgrad. - Toplika (Mineralni bani) plays its home games in Karamantsi. - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) plays its home games in Stambolovo. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Tundzha (Srem) 7:2 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Gorski izvor: Sayana II (Haskovo) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) 1:4 (1:3) Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) 1:2 Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Gerganin izvor (Biser) 1:1 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.: Starsko (Haskovo) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) 5:3 in Karamantsi: Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) 2:1 Round 2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Harmanli: FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser) 0:1 Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) 0:1 in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad: Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) 3:0 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Simeonovgrad: Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Toplika (Mineralni bani) 2:1 Tundzha (Srem) - Starsko (Haskovo) 2:8 in Gorski izvor: Sayana II (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 1:2 Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) 1:2 Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Sayana II (Haskovo) 1:4 in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.: Starsko (Haskovo) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) 5:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: in Karamantsi: Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Tundzha (Srem) 2:2 Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) 1:7 in Harmanli: Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) 2:1 Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: in Stambolovo: FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - in Simeonovgrad: Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - 26 September 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Tundzha (Srem) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad: Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Toplika (Mineralni bani) - in Gorski izvor: Sayana II (Haskovo) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.: Starsko (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - in Karamantsi: Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Sayana II (Haskovo) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - in Harmanli: Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Tundzha (Srem) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Round 6 9 October 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad: Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Starsko (Haskovo) - 10 October 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: in Stambolovo: FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Tundzha (Srem) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - in Gorski izvor: Sayana II (Haskovo) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.: Starsko (Haskovo) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - in Harmanli: Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Sayana II (Haskovo) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Karamantsi: Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - in Simeonovgrad: Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Tundzha (Srem) - Round 8 23 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.: Starsko (Haskovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani) - 24 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Stambolovo: FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem) - in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad: Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - in Gorski izvor: Sayana II (Haskovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - in Simeonovgrad: Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Sayana II (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Karamantsi: Toplika (Mineralni bani) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Starsko (Haskovo) - in Harmanli: Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Round 10 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.: Starsko (Haskovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser) - 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Stambolovo: FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - in Gorski izvor: Sayana II (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - in Karamantsi: Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Round 11 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - in Harmanli: Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Toplika (Mineralni bani) - in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad: Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Sayana II (Haskovo) - 14 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Starsko (Haskovo) - in Simeonovgrad: Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Tundzha (Srem) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Round 12 spring 2022: in Stambolovo: FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Sayana II (Haskovo) - in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad: Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Tundzha (Srem) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - in Simeonovgrad: Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Toplika (Mineralni bani) - in Harmanli: Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Round 13 in Harmanli: Gerganin izvor (Biser) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - in Karamantsi: Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.: Starsko (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sayana II (Haskovo) - Round 14 in Stambolovo: FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - in Gorski izvor: Sayana II (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad: Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem) - Toplika (Mineralni bani) - in Simeonovgrad: Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Round 15 Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - in Harmanli: Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Tundzha (Srem) - in Karamantsi: Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.: Starsko (Haskovo) - Sayana II (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Round 16 in Stambolovo: FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Starsko (Haskovo) - in Gorski izvor: Sayana II (Haskovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani) - in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad: Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Tundzha (Srem) - Gerganin izvor (Biser) - in Simeonovgrad: Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Round 17 in Simeonovgrad: Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Tundzha (Srem) - in Harmanli: Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Sayana II (Haskovo) - in Karamantsi: Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.: Starsko (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Round 18 in Stambolovo: FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - in Gorski izvor: Sayana II (Haskovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser) - in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad: Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Tundzha (Srem) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Round 19 Tundzha (Srem) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - in Simeonovgrad: Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Sayana II (Haskovo) - in Harmanli: Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - in Karamantsi: Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Round 20 in Stambolovo: FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani) - in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.: Starsko (Haskovo) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - in Gorski izvor: Sayana II (Haskovo) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad: Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Tundzha (Srem) - Round 21 in kv.Gebran, Svilengrad: Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem) - Sayana II (Haskovo) - in Simeonovgrad: Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - in Harmanli: Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Round 22 in Stambolovo: FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) - Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - in Karamantsi: Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Gerganin izvor (Biser) - in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.: Starsko (Haskovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Tundzha (Srem) - in Gorski izvor: Sayana II (Haskovo) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Starsko (Haskovo) XXX -:- 5:3 -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Gerganin izvor (Biser) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 3. Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo) -:- 0:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 6. Toplika (Mineralni bani) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 2:1 7. Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) -:- 1:1 1:7 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Sayana II (Haskovo) -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 9. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 1:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- XXX 7:2 -:- 11. Tundzha (Srem) 2:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top