OG Pazardzhik 2021/22

« OG Pazardzhik 2021/22


A OG Pazardzhik

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Balkan (Varvara) 14 14 0 0 48:11 42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 14 9 3 2 44:20 30 3. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 14 9 2 3 36:14 29 4. Levski (Patalenitsa) 14 8 4 2 40:18 28 5. Maritsa (Belovo) 14 7 5 2 30:19 26 6. Chepinets (Velingrad) 14 6 3 5 29:22 21 7. Yunak (Ivaylo) 14 6 2 6 26:26 20 [+] 8. Saraya (Saraya) 14 5 3 6 23:28 18 9. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 14 5 1 8 12:32 16 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 10. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 14 4 4 6 12:17 16 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 11. Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 14 3 5 6 18:29 14 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 12. Vihar (Vetren) 14 4 2 8 20:30 14 [0 0 1 1:2 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 14 2 2 10 11:32 8 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 14. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 14 2 2 10 11:36 8 [0 0 1 0:1 0] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Trakia (Miryantsi) 14 0 4 10 5:31 4 --. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [+][*] Removed
Notes - Just before the start of the season Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) withdraws. Its matches are annulled. Round 1 22 August 2021, Sunday, 18:30 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:1 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren) 2:1 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:4 Saraya (Saraya) - Balkan (Varvara) 0:3 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Maritsa (Belovo) postponed Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 0:0 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:0 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakia (Miryantsi) - Maritsa (Belovo) 0:3 Round 2 29 August 2021, Sunday, 15:45 EEST: Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:2 29 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) annulled Chepinets (Velingrad) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 4:0 Balkan (Varvara) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 3:0 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya) 5:1 Vihar (Vetren) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 2:2 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 1:1 * * - abandoned at 1:1 due to a storm and flooded pitch. Result stands. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 4:1 Round 3 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:2 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 2:1 Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren) 1:0 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 2:4 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) 3:8 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Maritsa (Belovo) 0:3 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:2 Round 4 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad) annulled Maritsa (Belovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:1 Balkan (Varvara) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 3:1 Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 3:0 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 3:1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:1 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:2 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 2:2 Round 5 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Yunak (Ivaylo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 6:2 Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:2 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) 6:2 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:4 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:2 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:2 Round 6 22 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) annulled Balkan (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 4:2 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 5:0 Vihar (Vetren) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 2:1 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:2 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 6:0 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:3 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 0:0 Round 7 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Saraya (Saraya) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 6:0 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:0 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 2:1 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 1:0 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 4:5 Maritsa (Belovo) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:2 Round 8 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Saraya (Saraya) 3:1 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) annulled Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Maritsa (Belovo) 3:0 Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:1 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 3:1 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 4:0 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:0 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 4:0 Round 9 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Saraya (Saraya) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Trakia (Miryantsi) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 0:1 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 1:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 2:0 Maritsa (Belovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 5:1 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 6:1 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 3:0 Balkan (Varvara) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 2:0 Round 10 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara) 0:2 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 0:2 Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 2:1 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) annulled Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 2:3 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 2:0 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 2:1 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:2 Round 11 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 2:1 Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:1 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia (Miryantsi) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Levski (Patalenitsa) - Saraya (Saraya) 7:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 2:1 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 4:0 Balkan (Varvara) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 7:0 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Vihar (Vetren) 3:1 Round 12 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) annulled Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:2 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:2 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:0 Saraya (Saraya) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 2:3 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:4 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 2:4 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:4 Round 13 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 0:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 1:1 Balkan (Varvara) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 5:0 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Chepinets (Velingrad) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 2:4 Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 1:1 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 3:3 Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 2:0 Round 14 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) annulled Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 5:1 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 3:2 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:2 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 2:4 Saraya (Saraya) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:1 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 0:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 6:0 Round 15 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:0 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 1:0 Maritsa (Belovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 2:2 Balkan (Varvara) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 3:1 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 1:1 Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 4:1 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:3 Round 1 - postponed match 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakia (Miryantsi) - Maritsa (Belovo) 0:3 Round 16 spring 2022: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) bye Round 17 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) bye Round 18 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 19 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad) bye Round 20 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) bye Round 21 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo) bye Round 22 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Balkan (Varvara) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) bye Round 23 Maritsa (Belovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Balkan (Varvara) bye Round 24 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihar (Vetren) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya) bye Round 25 Balkan (Varvara) - Vihar (Vetren) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) bye Round 26 Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara) - Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Miryantsi) bye Round 27 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Vihar (Vetren) bye Round 28 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa) bye Round 29 Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) bye Round 30 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Saraya (Saraya) - Maritsa (Belovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) - Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan (Varvara) XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:2 3:1 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 5:0 3:0 --- 2. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) -:- XXX 3:3 1:1 3:0 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 5:0 1:1 3:1 -:- -:- -:- --- 3. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 3:1 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 4:1 6:0 --- 4. Levski (Patalenitsa) 3:8 -:- 1:0 XXX -:- 0:0 -:- 7:0 6:0 -:- 6:1 6:2 -:- -:- -:- --- 5. Maritsa (Belovo) 1:2 -:- 1:1 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 1:1 1:1 5:1 -:- -:- -:- --- 6. Chepinets (Velingrad) -:- 4:5 -:- -:- 1:2 XXX 2:4 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 4:0 1:0 --- 7. Yunak (Ivaylo) -:- 1:4 -:- 1:2 2:4 -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 2:1 6:2 -:- --- 8. Saraya (Saraya) 0:3 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 2:3 -:- 6:0 1:0 -:- -:- 2:1 --- 9. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) -:- 0:4 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 2:1 -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 2:1 1:0 0:0 --- 10. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:2 -:- 2:0 0:0 -:- 1:2 -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 2:1 1:0 -:- -:- -:- --- 11. Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 1:2 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 2:4 0:0 -:- 2:1 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 4:0 --- 12. Vihar (Vetren) 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 2:2 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- XXX 2:0 4:1 3:0 --- 13. Spartak (Kalugerovo) -:- 1:4 1:3 0:2 2:3 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 3:1 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- --- 14. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) -:- 3:2 -:- 1:0 1:2 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 0:2 2:2 -:- 0:1 XXX -:- --- 15. Trakia (Miryantsi) -:- 2:4 -:- 2:4 0:3 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 0:0 0:0 XXX --- 16. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pazardzhik

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 8 6 2 0 41:4 20 [-] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Spartak (Shtarkovo) 8 5 2 1 27:9 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 8 5 1 2 18:12 16 4. Zvezda (Semchinovo) 8 5 0 3 28:16 15 [1 0 0 6:3 3] 5. Barikadi (Strelcha) 8 5 0 3 19:14 15 [0 0 1 3:6 0] 6. Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 8 1 2 5 8:22 5 [1 1 0 5:3 4] 7. Shipka (Dragor) 8 1 2 5 10:28 5 [1 0 1 3:4 3] 8. Minyor (Elshitsa) 8 1 2 5 9:23 5 [0 1 1 3:4 1] 9. Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 8 0 3 5 6:38 3
Notes - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) plays its home games in Septemvri. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) postponed 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 7:0 Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Shipka (Dragor) 5:1 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 2:1 22 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 3:0 Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) bye Round 2 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 0:5 Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 3:3 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) 3:2 in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 0:10 Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) bye Round 1 - postponed match 22 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 3:0 Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 5:0 Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 2:0 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Shipka (Dragor) 2:0 Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 5:2 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) bye Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Shipka (Dragor) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 0:2 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 1:3 in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 0:11 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) 5:0 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) bye Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 3:0 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 1:1 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 3:0 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Shipka (Dragor) 3:1 Zvezda (Semchinovo) bye Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 0:3 Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 3:4 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 2:2 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 4:1 Shipka (Dragor) bye Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Barikadi (Strelcha) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) 3:6 Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 2:1 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 2:2 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 1:1 Spartak (Shtarkovo) bye Round 8 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Shipka (Dragor) 3:3 Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) postponed 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) 3:0 awd Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 5:0 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 2:0 Minyor (Elshitsa) bye Round 9 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 2:1 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 2:2 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) 0:2 Shipka (Dragor) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 0:9 Barikadi (Strelcha) bye Round 8 - postponed match 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 2:0 Round 10 spring 2022: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Shipka (Dragor) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) bye Round 11 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) bye Round 12 in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) bye Round 13 Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) bye Round 14 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Shipka (Dragor) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) bye Round 15 Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Shipka (Dragor) bye Round 16 Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) bye Round 17 Shipka (Dragor) - Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) bye Round 18 Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) - Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Shipka (Dragor) - in Septemvri: Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) XXX -:- -:- 5:0 4:1 3:0* -:- 7:0 -:- 2. Spartak (Shtarkovo) 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 3:0 -:- 2:0 -:- 3. Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo) 2:2 2:1 XXX -:- -:- 5:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 4. Zvezda (Semchinovo) -:- 3:4 5:0 XXX -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 5:0 5. Barikadi (Strelcha) -:- -:- 2:1 3:6 XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 3:0 6. Lesichovo 2011 (Lesichovo) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 0:5 XXX 3:1 -:- 1:1 7. Shipka (Dragor) 0:9 3:3 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 8. Minyor (Elshitsa) -:- -:- -:- 3:2 1:3 2:2 -:- XXX 2:2 9. Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) 0:10 0:11 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:3 -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pazardzhik

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lozen (Lozen) 6 6 0 0 12:1 18 [-] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) 6 4 1 1 21:3 13 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 6 3 2 1 7:4 11 4. Zenit (Vetren dol) 6 2 2 2 8:9 8 5. Batak (Batak) 6 2 1 3 9:11 7 6. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 6 1 0 5 5:18 0 [*] 7. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 6 0 0 6 3:19 0 -. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 4 1 0 3 6:12 - [*] Removed
Notes - Levski (Rakitovo), 15th in A OG last season and relegated to the group; withdraws. - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets), 6th last season; withdraws. - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo), 8th last season; initially participates in the season, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa), 1st last season and promoted to A OG withdraws just before the start of the season and rejoins B OG - yug. - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) joins the group. - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) plays its home games in Batak. - On 5 October 2021 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) is removed from the group for walking off the field in their round 4 match against Lozen. Its results are annulled. - After round 7 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) is deducted 3 points for a second match that is abandoned following faking of injuries. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Batak (Batak) 6:0 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 3:2 /annulled/ 12 September 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Lozen (Lozen) 0:4 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 1:3 Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Batak (Batak) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 0:2 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zenit (Vetren dol) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 4:2 /annulled/ Lozen (Lozen) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) 2:1 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 2:1 Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 6:1 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Lozen (Lozen) 0:1 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Batak (Batak) 2:1 /annulled/ 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 1:2 Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zenit (Vetren dol) - Batak (Batak) 1:1 Lozen (Lozen) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 4:0 awd * /annulled/ * - abandoned in 25' at 1:1 after the visitors leave the field in protest of a red card that is shown to one of their players. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 1:2 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) 0:5 awd * * - abandoned in 70' at 1:2 after the home team's players attack the referee following a controversial goal allowed for the away team. Kale 09 is banned with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue. Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 3:0 Batak (Batak) - Lozen (Lozen) 0:1 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 1:0 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Batak (Batak) 0:3 awd * * - abandoned at the start of the game at 0:0, when a player from the hosts, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 0:0 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zenit (Vetren dol) - Lozen (Lozen) postponed at a neutral venue: * Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) annulled * - at a neutral venue due to Kale 09 serving a home match ban. 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zenit (Vetren dol) - Lozen (Lozen) 0:1 Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) annulled Batak (Batak) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 5:1 Lozen (Lozen) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned at the start of the game at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 2:2 Round 6 - postponed match 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zenit (Vetren dol) - Lozen (Lozen) 0:1 Round 8 spring 2022: Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Lozen (Lozen) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Batak (Batak) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) bye Round 9 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Batak (Batak) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Lozen (Lozen) - at a neutral venue: * Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - * - at a neutral venue due to Kale 09 serving a home match ban. Zenit (Vetren dol) bye Round 10 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Lozen (Lozen) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Batak (Batak) bye Round 11 Batak (Batak) - Zenit (Vetren dol) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Lozen (Lozen) bye Round 12 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - at a neutral venue: * Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - * - at a neutral venue due to Kale 09 serving a home match ban. Lozen (Lozen) - Batak (Batak) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) bye Round 13 Lozen (Lozen) - Zenit (Vetren dol) - Batak (Batak) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) bye Round 14 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - in Batak: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Batak (Batak) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Lozen (Lozen) - Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Lozen (Lozen) XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- (4:0) 2. Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) -:- XXX 0:0 3:0 6:0 6:1 -:- --- 3. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 0:1 -:- XXX 2:2 -:- -:- 1:0 (3:2) 4. Zenit (Vetren dol) 0:1 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- (4:2) 5. Batak (Batak) 0:1 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 5:1 --- 6. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) -:- -:- 1:2 1:3 0:3* XXX 2:1 --- 7. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 0:4 0:5* -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX --- 8. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) --- --- --- --- (2:1) --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top