OG Shumen 2021/22

« OG Shumen 2021/22


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Malnia (Kliment) 21 21 0 0 111:14 63 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 21 16 0 5 74:29 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 21 14 2 5 72:35 44 4. Kosmos (Branichevo) 21 14 0 7 84:39 42 [+] 5. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 21 13 1 7 54:34 40 6. Dabrava (Osenovets) 21 11 0 10 48:39 33 7. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 21 9 0 12 36:56 27 8. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 21 8 2 11 40:47 26 9. Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 21 7 0 14 45:80 21 10. Bortsi (Bortsi) 21 5 0 16 17:91 15 11. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 20 2 1 17 13:84 7 12. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 20 2 0 18 14:60 6
Notes - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo), 2nd last season; withdraws. - Kosmos (Branichevo) joins the group. - Dabrava (Osenovets) plays its home games in Osenovets. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:6 Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 3:4 (2:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 2:0 Kosmos (Branichevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 8:0 (4:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 3:1 (1:1) Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 9:1 (4:1) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 0:3 (0:2) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:3 (0:2) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 12:0 (8:0) Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 5' at 0:1, when a player from the hosts, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 4:1 (1:1) Kosmos (Branichevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 15:0 (6:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:4 (0:1) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 4:1 (1:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 5:1 (4:0) Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 0:3 (0:2) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 2:4 (2:2) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 0:4 (0:1) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 2:5 (1:2) Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts don't provide a medical officer for the game. Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:3 (1:1) Kosmos (Branichevo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 9:0 (6:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 4:2 (1:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 5:0 (3:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 11:0 (4:0) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 5:0 (0:0) Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 5' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in 2' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 0:3 (0:1) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 0:3 awd * * - abandoned in 5' at 0:0, when a player from the hosts, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:2 (1:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 5:1 (3:0) Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:3 (0:2) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:3 (0:1) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 9:2 (3:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 7:1 (4:0) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 4:1 (3:1) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 2:0 (0:0) Round 8 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 2:0 (0:0) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 0:1 (0:1) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:8 (0:4) Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 0:5 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 0:2 after the home team remains with less than 7 people with 5 of their players being unable to resume the match. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 3:3 (1:3) Kosmos (Branichevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:2 (1:2) Round 9 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:4 (0:2) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 4:1 (1:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 4:0 (2:0) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 5:0 awd * * - abandoned in 7' at 2:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 3:2 (1:1) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 11:1 Round 10 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 10:0 (3:0) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 4:3 (2:0) Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 3:2 (2:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:2 (0:1) Kosmos (Branichevo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) postponed Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 1:5 (0:2) 28 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 1:4 (0:2) Round 11 20 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 2:0 (0:0) 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 2:5 (0:3) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 4:1 (1:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 2:2 (2:1) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 1:2 (1:2) Round 10 - postponed match 28 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 1:4 (0:2) Round 12 19 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:0 awd Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:3 (0:3) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 0:6 (0:2) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 3:1 (1:0) 20 March 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Malnia (Kliment) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 11:1 (7:0) Round 13 26 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Malnia (Kliment) 4:6 (4:2) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 2:6 (2:2) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 0:3 awd Kosmos (Branichevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 3:1 (0:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 5:0 (4:0) Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 0:3 awd Round 14 2 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:0 awd Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:3 Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 0:6 (0:2) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 awd Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 1:5 (1:0) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 1:4 (0:2) * * - Dabrava is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue due to irregularities following the game. Round 15 9 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Chernoglavtsi: * Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:5 (0:1) * - at a neutral venue due to Dabrava serving a home match ban. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:1 (0:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:1 (0:1) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 0:3 awd Kosmos (Branichevo) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 7:3 (3:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:0 awd Round 16 16 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 5:0 (4:0) Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 0:3 awd Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 awd Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 1:0 (0:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 1:0 (0:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 3:1 (2:0) Round 17 23 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Malnia (Kliment) 2:6 (2:5) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 2:1 (0:1) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 5' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 6:2 (3:1) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) annulled Kosmos (Branichevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 5:2 (3:0) Round 18 30 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 7:1 (4:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 awd Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 0:3 awd Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 1:4 (1:3) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 2:1 (2:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:1 (1:0) Round 19 7 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:5 (0:2) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 6:1 (5:1) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 1:2 (1:1) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:0 awd Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 5:2 (2:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 0:3 awd Round 20 14 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 awd Kosmos (Branichevo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 3:1 (1:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 3:0 (2:0) Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:3 awd Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 0:1 (0:0) Round 21 21 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:7 awd * * - abandoned in 47' at 0:4, when a player from the hosts, who started second half the game with 7 men, gets injured. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 4:0 (2:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:0 awd Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:5 awd * * - abandoned in 47' at 0:2, when a player from the hosts, who started second half the game with 7 men, gets injured. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 awd Round 22 Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Bortsi (Bortsi) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Malnia (Kliment) XXX 9:1 -:- 7:1 5:0 3:0* 4:0* 2:0 11:1 10:0 3:0* 3:0* 2. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 4:6 XXX 3:1 3:0* 4:0 5:1 2:1 11:0 7:1 4:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 2:5 3:1 XXX 4:1 5:2 2:6 4:1 1:1 6:2 5:0 9:2 3:0* 4. Kosmos (Branichevo) 1:3 1:4 3:1 XXX 5:2 -:- 8:0 3:1 7:3 15:0 9:0 3:2 5. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:3 3:0 3:3 5:1 XXX 0:2 -:- 2:0 4:1 5:0 3:0* 3:0* 6. Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:5 1:4 0:3 2:0 0:5* XXX 5:0 2:1 1:2 4:1 5:0* 3:0* 7. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:6 0:3 1:5 0:6 4:1 3:1 XXX 2:0 3:2 6:1 3:0* 3:0* 8. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:5 1:0 2:4 0:3* 0:3 3:0* 2:1 XXX 4:0 11:1 2:2 3:0* 9. Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 0:6 1:4 0:3* 2:5 1:3 0:8 3:0* 4:3 XXX -:- 12:0 3:0* 10. Bortsi (Bortsi) 0:7* 0:3 1:0 0:6 0:3 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:2 XXX 3:0* 0:4 11. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 0:4* 0:5* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 3:2 -:- 0:3* 3:4 XXX 3:2 12. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 0:4 -:- 1:5 0:3* 0:3 0:3* 0:3* 1:4 4:2 0:3* --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

29 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 30:
Balkan (Srednya) - Botev (Kamenyak)                        - 
Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Enev (Dibich)                        - 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                   - 
Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)              - 
in Mengishevo:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)              - 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo)   - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Enev (Dibich) 25 23 1 1 132:10 70 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 25 21 1 3 80:21 64 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 25 19 4 2 85:17 61 4. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 25 13 4 8 52:35 43 5. Hitrino (Hitrino) 25 13 3 9 57:39 42 [1 0 1 5:3 3] 6. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 25 13 3 9 47:38 42 [1 0 1 3:5 3] 7. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 26 9 4 13 41:58 31 [1 0 1 4:2 3] 8. Ustrem (Trem) 26 9 4 13 35:55 31 [1 0 1 2:4 3] 9. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 25 8 1 16 38:71 25 10. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 25 7 3 15 22:70 24 11. Botev (Kamenyak) 25 7 2 16 32:91 23 [+] 12. Balkan (Srednya) 25 5 6 14 25:51 21 13. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 25 5 5 15 34:58 20 [+] 14. Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 25 2 3 20 32:98 9 --. Olimpia (Shumen) 7 1 1 5 10:20 - [+] Removed
Notes - Shumen 2007 (Shumen), 8th in Severoiztochna Treta liga last season; withdraws and also doesn't participate in OG Shumen neither. - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte), Botev (Kamenyak) and Olimpia (Shumen) join the group. - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) plays its home games in Mengishevo. - Olimpia (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen. - On 14 October 2021 Olimpia (Shumen) withdraws. Its results are annulled. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 1:2 (1:1) 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev (Dibich) 2:5 (1:1) in Trem: Botev (Kamenyak) - Olimpia (Shumen) 0:5 (0:4) /annulled/ 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Balkan (Srednya) 1:2 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 3:1 Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:3 Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:3 Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Round 2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Enev (Dibich) - Botev (Kamenyak) 18:0 (7:0) 12 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:0 (1:0) 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Olimpia (Shumen) 2:1 (1:0) /annulled/ Hitrino (Hitrino) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 4:1 (2:0) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 4:0 (2:0) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:2 (2:1) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:4 (0:2) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) bye Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 0:5 (0:0) 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Kamenyak) - Ustrem (Trem) 0:5 (0:2) in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Olimpia (Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) 1:7 (0:3) /annulled/ 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan (Srednya) 1:0 (1:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 (1:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:2 (0:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 1:2 (1:1) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) bye Round 4 22 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Enev (Dibich) 0:2 (0:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Olimpia (Shumen) 2:2 (0:1) /annulled/ Hitrino (Hitrino) - Botev (Kamenyak) 7:1 (1:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 6:1 (4:0) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 1:1 (0:0) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:0 (1:0) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) bye Round 5 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Balkan (Srednya) 2:0 (2:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:3 (0:1) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 1:8 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 2:1 (0:0) Botev (Kamenyak) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:4 (0:1) in Hitrino: Olimpia (Shumen) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 1:2 (1:0) /annulled/ Enev (Dibich) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:0 (1:0) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 6 2 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 5:0 (3:0) 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:1 (1:0) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Enev (Dibich) 0:2 (0:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Olimpia (Shumen) 4:0 (1:0) /annulled/ Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Botev (Kamenyak) 6:1 (2:0) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 0:0 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:1 (3:1) Varbitsa (Varbitsa) bye Round 7 9 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Enev (Dibich) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 4:1 (3:0) 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Kamenyak) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 0:4 (0:2) 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan (Srednya) 2:3 (2:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:7 (0:1) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 4:1 (0:1) Olimpia (Shumen) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 0:3 awd * /annulled/ * - the hosts don't provide a venue for the game. Ustrem (Trem) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 2:1 (0:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) bye Round 8 16 October 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev (Dibich) 1:6 (0:5) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Olimpia (Shumen) annulled 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:0 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:0 (0:0) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Kamenyak) 1:1 (1:1) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 4:1 (1:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 4:1 (2:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) bye Round 9 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Enev (Dibich) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 0:0 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:2 (1:1) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 2:0 (0:0) Botev (Kamenyak) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:7 (0:5) Olimpia (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) annulled Ustrem (Trem) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 2:0 (1:0) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 4:1 (2:0) Balkan (Srednya) bye Round 10 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:1 (0:0) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:2 (0:1) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:0 (0:0) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev (Dibich) 0:7 (0:4) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Olimpia (Shumen) annulled Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Botev (Kamenyak) 5:1 (3:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:3 (1:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) bye Round 11 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Balkan (Srednya) 1:2 (1:1) Botev (Kamenyak) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:0 (1:0) Olimpia (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) annulled Enev (Dibich) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 4:0 (1:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:1 (0:1) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) postponed Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 4:0 (1:0) 27 February 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 3:0 (1:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) bye Round 12 13 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 1:1 (0:0) Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 4:1 (2:1) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino) postponed in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Ustrem (Trem) postponed Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Enev (Dibich) postponed Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Olimpia (Shumen) annulled Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:3 (0:0) 12 December 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 2:1 (2:0) 12 December 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Enev (Dibich) 0:2 (0:2) 11 May 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Botev (Kamenyak) bye Round 13 20 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan (Srednya) 0:0 Botev (Kamenyak) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 5:3 (2:1) Enev (Dibich) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Ustrem (Trem) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 1:2 (1:1) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) postponed Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:5 (0:2) 20 February 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:2 (0:1) Olimpia (Shumen) bye Round 14 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 0:2 (0:1) 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 4:1 (1:0) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:1 (1:1) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 3:1 (1:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:2 (1:1) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Olimpia (Shumen) annulled Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Botev (Kamenyak) 2:1 (1:0) Enev (Dibich) bye Round 15 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Kamenyak) - Balkan (Srednya) 3:2 (2:0) Olimpia (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) annulled Enev (Dibich) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 9:0 (3:0) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 6:2 (3:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:3 (0:2) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:1 (0:1) Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 5:0 (1:0) Ustrem (Trem) bye Round 12 - postponed matches 12 December 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 2:1 (2:0) 12 December 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Enev (Dibich) 0:2 (0:2) Round 13 - postponed match 20 February 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:2 (0:1) Round 11 - postponed match 27 February 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 3:0 (1:0) Round 16 5 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 4:0 (3:0) Enev (Dibich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 7:0 (3:0) 6 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:0 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:1 (0:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 2:1 (0:0) Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Botev (Kamenyak) bye Round 17 13 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Kamenyak) - Enev (Dibich) 0:2 (0:1) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Ustrem (Trem) 4:1 (2:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 2:4 (0:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 2:0 (0:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 2:2 (2:0) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 (2:0) Balkan (Srednya) bye Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) bye Round 18 19 March 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 8:0 (4:0) 20 March 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 2:2 (1:0) 20 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:3 (0:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:1 (2:0) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 3:1 (1:1) Ustrem (Trem) - Botev (Kamenyak) 4:1 (2:1) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) bye Enev (Dibich) bye Round 19 27 March 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Enev (Dibich) - Balkan (Srednya) 4:0 (2:0) Botev (Kamenyak) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 3:2 (1:1) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:2 (0:1) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 2:4 (1:3) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:1 (2:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:1 (0:1) Ustrem (Trem) bye Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) bye Round 20 2 April 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 8:0 (4:0) 3 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 1:1 (1:1) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:1 (0:0) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 3:1 (1:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Botev (Kamenyak) 1:0 (1:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Enev (Dibich) 0:9 (0:4) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Round 21 9 April 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 2:3 (0:2) 10 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Balkan (Srednya) 2:0 (1:0) Enev (Dibich) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 7:0 (4:0) Botev (Kamenyak) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 1:0 (1:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:0 (2:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 2:3 (2:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) bye Varbitsa (Varbitsa) bye Round 22 16 April 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Botev (Kamenyak) 4:0 (0:0) 17 April 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Enev (Dibich) 1:4 (0:2) 17 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:2 (1:0) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 10:2 (6:1) Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:3 (0:0) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:1 (1:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) bye Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) bye Round 23 22 April 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:3 (0:1) 25 April 2022, Monday, 15:00 EEST: Enev (Dibich) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 8:2 (4:0) 25 April 2022, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Balkan (Srednya) 3:0 (1:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:0 (0:0) Botev (Kamenyak) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:1 (0:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:3 (0:2) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) bye Endzhe (Tsarev brod) bye Round 24 30 April 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 4:2 (2:0) 30 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) 0:3 (0:2) 1 May 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 4:4 (1:2) 1 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Botev (Kamenyak) 5:1 (3:0) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:3 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 2:1 (0:0) Balkan (Srednya) bye Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 25 4 May 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan (Srednya) 5:1 (1:1) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 3:0 (1:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 0:0 Enev (Dibich) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 13:0 (5:0) Botev (Kamenyak) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 2:1 (1:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:3 (0:1) Varbitsa (Varbitsa) bye Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) bye Round 26 8 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 5:3 (2:2) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Botev (Kamenyak) 3:1 (1:0) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev (Dibich) 3:0 (2:0) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Ustrem (Trem) 4:2 (1:1) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 1:1 (0:1) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:1 (0:1) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) bye Smyadovo (Smyadovo) bye Round 12 - postponed match 11 May 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 27 14 May 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 0:1 (0:1) * * - abandoned in 75' at 0:1 (0:1) due to heavy rain. Later result declared final. Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 4:0 (2:0) 15 May 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Enev (Dibich) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 15 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Balkan (Srednya) 4:1 (1:1) Ustrem (Trem) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:6 (0:3) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 1:1 (0:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) bye Botev (Kamenyak) bye Round 28 18 May 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:1 (0:1) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Botev (Kamenyak) 3:4 (1:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Enev (Dibich) 0:7 (0:4) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't have valid documentation for the game. in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 3:3 (0:1) Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 2:0 (1:0) Olimpia (Shumen) bye Round 29 22 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Balkan (Srednya) 7:0 (2:0) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 0:2 (0:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:3 (0:0) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 4:2 (1:2) Ustrem (Trem) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:5 (1:2) Botev (Kamenyak) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:1 (1:1) Enev (Dibich) bye Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) bye Round 30 29 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Botev (Kamenyak) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Enev (Dibich) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) bye Ustrem (Trem) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Enev (Dibich) XXX 4:0 0:0 3:0* 7:0 4:1 7:0 3:0 3:0*13:0 18:0 4:0 8:2 9:0 --- 2. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 3:0 XXX 1:2 3:0* 3:0* 2:1 4:1 3:0* 3:1 3:0 5:1 1:0 -:- 10:2 --- 3. Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 0:3 4:0 XXX 3:2 1:1 4:1 5:0 2:0 8:0 5:0 4:0 7:0 2:0 8:0 --- 4. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:2 0:1 2:2 XXX 3:1 -:- 4:4 3:0* 3:1 3:0 5:1 2:0 3:1 4:1 --- 5. Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:2 0:2 3:0 4:2 XXX 4:1 3:1 1:1 6:2 4:0 7:1 3:0 3:0 4:1 --- 6. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:4 0:3 0:1 0:3 2:1 XXX 6:1 1:0 1:1 3:0* 1:0 5:1 4:0 3:1 (4:0) 7. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 2:5 1:3 2:3 2:0 1:2 0:2 XXX 4:1 1:3 4:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 --- 8. Ustrem (Trem) 0:9 1:6 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:5 0:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 (2:2) 9. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:7 0:3 0:5 2:3 -:- 1:3 1:3 3:2 XXX 3:1 3:1 2:3 2:0 4:2 --- 10. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:7 0:4 -:- 0:3 2:1 3:3 0:3 4:2 1:0 XXX 1:1 1:2 4:1 0:0 --- 11. Botev (Kamenyak) 0:2 0:7 0:4 2:1 3:2 2:4 1:1 0:5 3:0 0:1 XXX 3:2 1:0 5:3 (0:5) 12. Balkan (Srednya) 0:2 2:2 0:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 3:0 -:- XXX 1:1 5:3 (2:1) 13. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 1:6 0:1 1:5 0:0 0:2 1:1 3:1 3:3 4:0 0:2 6:1 4:1 XXX 1:1 --- 14. Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) -:- 1:7 1:8 0:3 2:4 0:2 0:3 1:3 3:2 2:0 3:4 1:2 2:4 XXX --- 15. Olimpia (Shumen) (1:7) --- --- --- (1:2) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- (0:3) --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top