Parva liga 2021/22

« Parva profesionalna liga 2021/22

| All-time ranking |

First phase

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:15 EEST / Round 13:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                       -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:45 EEST / Round 13:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)             -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
30 October 2021, Saturday, 19:00 EEST / Round 13:
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                       -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:15 EET / Round 13:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
31 October 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EET / Round 13:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                    -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
31 October 2021, Sunday, 19:00 EET / Round 13:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           -  /live on Diema Sport/ 
1 November 2021, Monday, 18:00 EET / Round 13:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               -  /live on Diema Sport/ 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 10 9 0 1 30:7 27 2. CSKA (Sofia) 9 7 2 0 18:9 23 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 12 6 3 3 18:15 21 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 12 5 5 2 13:10 20 5. Cherno more (Varna) 12 4 6 2 14:9 18 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 12 5 2 5 12:13 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Levski (Sofia) 12 4 2 6 17:20 14 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 12 3 5 4 10:11 14 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 9. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 11 3 4 4 10:16 13 [+] 10. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 12 3 2 7 16:23 11 [1 0 0 5:1 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 10 2 5 3 9:9 11 [0 1 0 0:0 1] 12. Botev (Vratsa) 12 2 5 5 12:20 11 [0 1 1 1:5 1] 13. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 12 2 3 7 6:15 9 14. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 12 2 2 8 16:24 8 [+]
Round 1 23 July 2021, Friday, 18:45 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video ~ 160 spectators 23 July 2021, Friday, 21:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Martin Kamburov 56'] [sent off: Martin Kamburov (B) 80'], ~ 1 500 spectators 24 July 2021, Saturday, 18:45 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Pa Konate 19', 2:0 Marquinhos 41', 2:1 Stiliyan Nikolov 54'], ~ 2 900 spectators 24 July 2021, Saturday, 21:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Marin Petkov 16', 1:1 Emil Viyachki 22', 1:2 Kaloyan Krastev 68'], ~ 7 500 spectators 25 July 2021, Sunday, 18:45 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:4 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Yohan Baï 29', 2:1 Ivaylo Chochev 47',58'-pen; 2:2 Amos Youga 72', 2:3 Jurgen Mattheij 85'-pen, 2:4 Jordy Caicedo 90'+4'] [sent off: Lazar Marin (Ts48) 84'], ~ 300 spectators 25 July 2021, Sunday, 21:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Elvis Manu 44', 1:1 Dimitar Kr.Iliev 67', 1:2 Kiril Despodov 76', 1:3 Bernard Tekpetey 90'+4'], ~ 3 500 spectators 26 July 2021, Monday, 21:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video ~ 800 spectators Round 2 30 July 2021, Friday, 21:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video ~ 200 spectators 31 July 2021, Saturday, 18:45 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [2:0 Dorian Babunski 5',58'-pen] [missed pen: Borislav Tsonev (L) 42'], ~ 4 500 spectators 31 July 2021, Saturday, 21:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Bernard Tekpete 45'+5', 2:0 Dorin Rotariu 65', 3:0 Elvis Manu 73'], ~ 1 000 spectators 1 August 2021, Sunday, 20:15 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Raël Lolala 5'], ~ 600 spectators 1 August 2021, Sunday, 21:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed * /live on Diema Sport/ * - postponed due to both teams' participation in the UEFA Conference League. 2 August 2021, Monday, 18:45 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Rodrigo Henrique 27', 2:0 Zhivko Atanasov 79'], ~ 2 000 spectators 2 August 2021, Monday, 21:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:3 (2:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Alioune Fall 7', 1:1 Krasimir Stanoev 14'-pen, 2:1 Stanislav Kostov 24', 2:2 Oumar Sako 85', 2:3 Dzhuniet Ali 90'] [sent off: Spas Georgiev (P) 84'], ~ 2 500 spectators Round 3 6 August 2021, Friday, 18:45 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:2 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Miroslav Marinov 2', 1:1 Ventsislav Vasilev 45', 1:2 Aleksandar Em.Aleksandrov 81'-og], ~ 150 spectators 6 August 2021, Friday, 21:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Ilia Dimitrov 76', 1:1 Galin Ivanov 90'+3'-pen], ~ 250 spectators 7 August 2021, Saturday, 18:45 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Emmanuel Toku 64'], ~ 1 700 spectators 7 August 2021, Saturday, 21:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Rodrigo Henrique 47', 0:2 Faysel Kasmi 56'], ~ 3 000 spectators 8 August 2021, Sunday, 21:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:2 (0:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Tonislav Yordanov 20'-pen, 0:2 Spas Delev 32'], ~ 4 200 spectators CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed * /live on Diema Sport/ * - postponed due to both teams' participation in the UEFA Conference League and UEFA Champions League. 9 August 2021, Monday, 21:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) postponed * /live on Diema Sport/ * - postponed due to Lokomotiv 1926's participation in the UEFA Conference League. 19 October 2021, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Georgi Minchev 44', 2:0 Dimitar Kr.Iliev 61', 2:1 Stanislav Kostov 68'], ~ 400 spectators Round 4 13 August 2021, Friday, 21:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 4:1 (2:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Krasimir Stanoev 1', 2:0 Stanislav Manolev 30', 2:1 Ivaylo Chochev 43'-pen, 3:1 Anton Karachanakov 66', 4:1 Mohamed Brahimi 89'], ~ 3 000 spectators 14 August 2021, Saturday, 18:45 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:2 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Kukula 6', 1:1 Toni Tasev 38'-pen, 1:2 Oumar Camara 48', 2:2 Radoslav Kirilov 58', 3:2 Kaloyan Krastev 72'], ~ 400 spectators 14 August 2021, Saturday, 21:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Vasil Shopov 28', 1:1 Borislav Tsonev 58', 2:1 Martin D.Petkov 63', 3:1 Andrian Kraev 90'+3'], ~ 3 200 spectators 15 August 2021, Sunday, 20:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed * /live on Diema Sport/ * - postponed due to CSKA's participation in the UEFA Conference League. 15 August 2021, Sunday, 21:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed * /live on Diema Sport/ * - postponed due to Ludogorets 1945's participation in the UEFA Champions League. 16 August 2021, Monday, 18:45 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video ~ 2 800 spectators 16 August 2021, Monday, 21:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Atanas Iliev 44', 1:1 Kostadin Nichev 53'], ~ 1 500 spectators Round 5 20 August 2021, Friday, 18:45 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Vasil Shopov 50'], ~ 120 spectators 20 August 2021, Friday, 21:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 3:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Todor Nedelev 45'+5'-pen, 2:0 Simeon Slavchev 65'-og, 3:0 Antoine Baroan 75', 3:1 Radoslav Tsonev 80'-pen] [sent off: Patrik-Gabriel Galchev (L) 45'+1'], ~ 3 000 spectators 21 August 2021, Saturday, 18:45 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:3 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Leandro Andrade 7', 1:1 Mario Topuzov 35', 1:2 Zé Gomes 47', 1:3 Georgi Angelov 66'-og, 2:3 Viktor Popov 72'-og] [sent off: Mario Topuzov (Ts48) 81'], ~ 80 spectators 21 August 2021, Saturday, 21:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Wanderson 21', 2:0 Dominik Yankov 23', 3:0 Josué Sá 51', 4:0 Mavis Tchibota 59', 5:0 Cauly 68'], ~ 550 spectators 22 August 2021, Sunday, 18:45 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Ludovic Soares 19'], ~ 900 spectators 22 August 2021, Sunday, 21:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 (1:0) * /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Jordy Caicedo 39'] [missed pen: Jordy Caicedo (CSKA) 52'] [sent off: Stanislav Manolev (P) 42'], ~ 1 400 spectators * - due to a racism incident Pirin is banned with 1 home game behind closed doors. 23 August 2021, Monday, 21:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Martin Kamburov 48'-pen] [sent off: Yoan Baurenski (Bot) 76'], ~ 1 500 spectators Round 6 26 August 2021, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video ~ 200 spectators 27 August 2021, Friday, 18:45 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Radoslav Kirilov 30', 1:1 Georgi Angelov 73', 2:1 Radoslav Kirilov 90'+7'-pen] [sent off: Kostadin Iliev (Ts48) 71'], ~ 450 spectators 27 August 2021, Friday, 21:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Giorgos Katsikas 52'-og, 1:1 Octávio 80'], ~ 700 spectators 28 August 2021, Saturday, 18:45 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video ~ 1 200 spectators 28 August 2021, Saturday, 21:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Hristofor Hubchev 30', 2:0 Borislav Tsonev 42', 2:1 Keelan Lebon 64'] [sent off: Hristofor Hubchev (L) 37'], ~ 1 500 spectators 29 August 2021, Sunday, 18:45 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Jordy Caicedo 61'] [sent off: Zé Gomes (Chm) 73'], ~ 6 300 spectators 29 August 2021, Sunday, 21:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Mohamed Brahimi 3', 1:1 Josué Sá 15', 1:2 Alex Santana 56', 1:3 Pieros Sotiriou 67'-pen], behind closed doors Round 7 10 September 2021, Friday, 20:30 EEST: in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Krasimir Stanoev 12'-pen, 1:1 Octávio 25', 2:1 Plamen Krachunov 65'-pen], ~ 300 spectators 11 September 2021, Saturday, 18:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Elvis Manu 16', 2:0 Kiril Despodov 70'-pen], ~ 1 300 spectators 11 September 2021, Saturday, 20:45 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Jordy Caicedo 62', 1:1 Martin Atanasov 90'+1'] [missed pen:Graham Carey (CSKA) 76'] [sent off: Kemelho Nguena (S) 54'], ~ 3 300 spectators 12 September 2021, Sunday, 18:45 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 5:1 (3:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Yulian Nenov 25', 1:1 Simeon Petrov 27', 2:1 Krum Stoyanov 31', 3:1 Georgi Rusev 38', 4:1 Simeon Petrov 85', 5:1 Denislav Aleksandrov 88'], ~ 130 spectators 12 September 2021, Sunday, 21:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 2:2 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Birsent Karagaren 37'-og, 1:1 Birsent Karagaren 73', 1:2 Georgi Milanov 76', 2:2 Dimitar Kr.Iliev 80'], ~ 4 500 spectators 13 September 2021, Monday, 18:15 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Martin Kamburov 74'] [sent off: Ivan Bandalovski (Ts) 55'], ~ 750 spectators 13 September 2021, Monday, 20:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:1 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [2:0 Marquinhos 8',36', 2:1 Tonislav Yordanov 54'] [sent off: Réda Rabeï (B) 60', Plamen Krumov (Arda) 90'+2'], ~ 1 500 spectators Round 8 17 September 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Lucas Salinas 69', 0:2 Dimitar Kr.Iliev 90'+4'-pen] [sent off: Hristo Popadiyn (Ts) 82'], ~ 80 spectators 17 September 2021, Friday, 18:15 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Lachezar Kotev 18', 2:0 Ivan Kokonov 40', 3:0 Tonislav Yordanov 59'-pen], ~ 700 spectators 17 September 2021, Friday, 20:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Emmanuel Toku 70', 2:0 Pa Konate 85', 2:1 Aleksandar Tsvetkov 90'+3'], ~ 1 100 spectators 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Rodrigo Henrique 9', 1:1 Valentin Nikolov 84'-fk], ~ 1 400 spectators 18 September 2021, Saturday, 19:45 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video ~ 5 500 spectators 19 September 2021, Sunday, 18:15 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:4 (1:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Dorian Babunski 7', 1:1 Georgi Yomov 16', 1:2 Bradley Mazikou 39', 1:3 Yohan Baï 50', 2:3 Miroslav Marinov 73', 2:4 Georgi Yomov 81'], ~ 4 500 spectators 19 September 2021, Sunday, 20:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Toni Tasev 48'] [sent off: Martin P.Georgiev (S) 58'], ~ 300 spectators Round 9 24 September 2021, Friday, 20:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Oumar Camara 32'-pen, 1:1 Juninho 79'], ~ 1 000 spectators 25 September 2021, Saturday, 16:15 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Viktor Genev 26', 1:1 Vincent Marcel 54'], ~ 5 000 spectators 25 September 2021, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Galin Ivanov 29'] [sent off: Deyan Lozev (Ts48) 70'], ~ 30 spectators 26 September 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:1 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Georgi Milanov 28', 1:1 Graham Carey 44', 2:1 Jordy Caicedo 65'], ~ 14 000 spectators 26 September 2021, Sunday, 19:15 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa) 3:1 (3:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Bernard Tekpetey 9', 1:1 Matheus Cassini 17', 3:1 Pieros Sotiriou 35',38'] [left w/o sub: Higinio Marín (L) 80'], ~ 500 spectators 27 September 2021, Monday, 17:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:2 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Pablo Álvarez 40'-pen, 1:1 Stanislav Kostov 58', 1:2 Petar L.Petrov (GK) 62'-og, 2:2 Preslav Yordanov 77'] [missed pen: Vasil Panayotov (Chm) 89'] [sent off: Rodrigo Henrique (Chm) 42', Yulian Popev (P) 87'], ~ 1 500 spectators 27 September 2021, Monday, 19:45 EEST: in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Octávio 56'] [sent off: Georgi T.Valchev (S) 39'], ~ 500 spectators Round 10 1 October 2021, Friday, 17:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:1 (2:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Todor Nedelev 31'-pen, 2:0 Marquinhos 38', 2:1 Galin Ivanov 49', 3:1 Marquinhos 67'], ~ 1 300 spectators 1 October 2021, Friday, 19:45 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Oumar Camara 87'], ~ 1 200 spectators 2 October 2021, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:2 (2:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Dorian Babunski 8', 2:0 Antonio Georgiev 11', 2:1 Ilia Dimitrov 20', 2:2 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 29'] [sent off: Krasimir Todorov (B) 90'+1', Yoan Baurenski (B) 90'+1'] 2 October 2021, Saturday, 17:45 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Stanislav Kostov 67', 1:1 Emil Viyachki 69'], ~ 350 spectators 2 October 2021, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 (0:2) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Evgeniy Serdyuk 29', 0:2 Vlatko Drobarov 31', 0:3 Stefan D.Velev 50'], ~ 450 spectators 3 October 2021, Sunday, 17:45 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Amos Youga 55', 1:1 Lucas Dias 72', 1:2 Karlo Muhar 90'+3'] [sent off: Geferson (CSKA) 50'], ~ 150 spectators 3 October 2021, Sunday, 20:15 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:4 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Borislav Tsonev 26', 1:1 Dominik Yankov 29', 1:2 Pieros Sotiriou 47', 2:2 Borislav Tsonev 81'-pen, 2:3 Elvis Manu 85', 2:4 Bernard Tekpetey 89'], ~ 7 000 spectators * - because of a thrown signal flare onto the pitch Levski is banned with 1 home game behind closed doors. Round 11 15 October 2021, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Vratsa) 3:1 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Krasimir Stanoev 37'-pen, 1:1 Antonio Georgiev 45'+5', 2:1 Preslav Yordanov 69', 3:1 Stanislav Kostov 72'] [sent off: Gonçalo Vieira (B) 39'], ~ 200 spectators 15 October 2021, Friday, 20:15 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video ~ 250 spectators 16 October 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 4:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Josué Sá 56', 2:0 Pieros Sotiriou 66', 3:0 Alex Santana 78', 4:0 Kiril Despodov 87'], ~ 300 spectators 16 October 2021, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Octávio 2', 1:1 Zdravko Dimitrov 37', 1:2 Bilal Bari 57'] [missed pen: Plamen Krachunov (Lok) 71'], behind closed doors 17 October 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Evgeniy Serdyuk 26', 1:1 Toni Tasev 53'] [missed pen: Rodrigo Henrique (Chm) 11'], ~ 1 400 spectators 17 October 2021, Sunday, 19:15 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:2 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Jordy Caicedo 42', 2:0 Georgi Yomov 72', 3:0 Jordy Caicedo 73', 3:1 Todor Nedelev 79'-pen, 3:2 Dimitar Tonev 84'], behind closed doors 18 October 2021, Monday, 20:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Ivaylo Chochev 72'-pen] [sent off: Oumar Sako (B) 71'], behind closed doors Round 3 - postponed match 19 October 2021, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Georgi Minchev 44', 2:0 Dimitar Kr.Iliev 61', 2:1 Stanislav Kostov 68'], ~ 400 spectators Round 12 22 October 2021, Friday, 17:15 EEST: Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Vasil Shopov 66', 2:0 Lucas Dias 74'] [sent off: Nikola Kolev (Cs) 89'], behind closed doors 22 October 2021, Friday, 20:45 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:1 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Parvizdzhon Umarbaev 33', 1:1 Denislav Angelov 48', 2:1 Dimitar Kr.Iliev 64'-pen] [sent off: Krum Stoyanov (Ts48) 62'], ~ 900 spectators 23 October 2021, Saturday, 14:15 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video ~ 550 spectators 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [0:1 Martin Sorakov 16', 1:1 Milen Zhelev 71'], ~ 450 spectators 23 October 2021, Saturday, 18:45 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 (1:0) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [2:0 Marin Petkov 25',63'; 3:0 Bilal Bari 90'], behind closed doors 24 October 2021, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 /live on Diema Sport/ Video ~ 500 spectators 25 October 2021, Monday, 18:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 (1:1) /live on Diema Sport/ Video [1:0 Todor Nedelev 4', 1:1 Alex Santana 24', 1:2 Pieros Sotiriou 55', 1:3 Jordan Ikoko 90'+1'] [sent off: Dylan Mertens (B) 59'], ~ 2 000 spectators Round 13 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:15 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - /live on Diema Sport/ 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:45 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - /live on Diema Sport/ 30 October 2021, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:15 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ 31 October 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - /live on Diema Sport/ 31 October 2021, Sunday, 19:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - /live on Diema Sport/ 1 November 2021, Monday, 18:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - /live on Diema Sport/ Round 14 5 November 2021, Friday, 17:15 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - /live on Diema Sport/ 6 November 2021, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ 6 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - /live on Diema Sport/ 6 November 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Vratsa) - /live on Diema Sport/ 7 November 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - /live on Diema Sport/ 8 November 2021, Monday, 17:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - /live on Diema Sport/ Round 15 20 November 2021, Saturday: CSKA (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Round 16 27 November 2021, Saturday: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 17 1 December 2021, Wednesday: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 18 4 December 2021, Saturday: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Round 19 11 December 2021, Saturday: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Round 20 19 February 2022, Saturday: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 21 26 February 2022, Saturday: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 22 5 March 2022, Saturday: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Round 23 12 March 2022, Saturday: Cherno more (Varna) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 24 19 March 2022, Saturday: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Round 25 2 April 2022, Saturday: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 26 9 April 2022, Saturday: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 3:0 -:- 3:1 4:0 -:- 2. CSKA (Sofia) -:- XXX 3:2 1:1 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 2:1 3:1 -:- -:- 3:1 2:1 -:- -:- 2:1 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 0:0 1:1 5. Cherno more (Varna) -:- 0:1 2:0 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 0:0 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- 1:1 1:0 1:0 -:- 7. Levski (Sofia) 2:4 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 2:1 XXX -:- -:- 0:0 0:2 -:- 3:1 3:0 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:3 -:- 1:1 0:1 -:- -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 2:1 0:0 -:- -:- 2:1 9. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 1:2 1:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 10. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) -:- 2:4 -:- -:- 2:3 1:0 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 5:1 1:0 -:- 11. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 12. Botev (Vratsa) -:- 2:4 1:1 -:- 0:0 -:- 2:0 0:0 2:2 -:- 0:0 XXX -:- -:- 13. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) -:- 1:2 0:0 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 0:2 2:0 -:- 1:0 1:2 XXX -:- 14. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 2:3 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 3:1 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Parva grupa

top


Second phase

Vtora grupa

top


Second phase

Treta grupa

top



Europa League Play-off

top


Parva liga Play-offs

top