Elitna grupa (U-15) 2021/22

Detsa (b.2007-08):
« Elitna grupa (U-15) 2021/22

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

29 May 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST / Round 29:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       - 
29 May 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 29:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)         - 
29 May 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 29:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                           - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             - 
FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa)                  - 
Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      - 
CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 28 23 4 1 70:9 73 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. CSKA (Sofia) 28 23 0 5 92:23 69 3. Levski (Sofia) 28 17 8 3 58:20 59 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 28 17 6 5 81:32 57 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 28 17 5 6 58:26 56 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 28 15 8 5 47:20 53 7. Botev (Plovdiv) 28 14 3 11 47:42 45 8. Natsional (Sofia) 28 14 2 12 54:47 44 9. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 28 13 4 11 58:46 43 10. Septemvri (Sofia) 28 12 4 12 42:38 40 11. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 28 8 3 17 34:69 27 12. Cherno more (Varna) 28 5 7 16 36:55 22 13. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 28 6 3 19 43:76 21 [+] 14. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 28 4 3 21 32:87 15 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 28 2 3 23 14:62 9 Relegated 16. Botev (Vratsa) 28 2 1 25 21:135 7 Relegated
Notes - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Beroe" st. - artificial field in Stara Zagora. - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv. - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Dunav" st. in Ruse. - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games at the "Trifon Ivanov" field in Veliko Tarnovo. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games in Balgarovo. - Levski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Plovdiv. - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Sofia. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Razgrad. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games in German. - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia. - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Belite orli" st. in Pleven. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Pancharevo" complex in Sofia. - Cherno more (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 20 August 2021, Friday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:2 (2:0) 20 August 2021, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:7 (0:1) 20 August 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:4 20 August 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 7:0 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:0 20 August 2021, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 4:0 (2:0) Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:5 Round 2 28 August 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:4 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 28 August 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 28 August 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 28 August 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) 2:1 28 August 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 8 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 Round 3 4 September 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 2:0 Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:4 4 September 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:3 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 (1:1) CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 (0:0) Natsional (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 3:0 4 September 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 7:2 5 September 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:8 Round 2 - postponed matches 8 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 Round 4 11 September 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 5:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2 12 September 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:6 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:0 12 September 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Round 5 19 September 2021, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:2 19 September 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 5:0 19 September 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:6 19 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 5:1 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 19 September 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:0 (0:0) CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:1 (0:1) 19 September 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:0 Round 6 25 September 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 9:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:0 (3:0) 26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:4 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 (0:1) 26 September 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 3:1 26 September 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 Round 7 3 October 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, NFB - artificial field: CSKA (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 10:0 (4:0) 3 October 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 4:1 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:1 3 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:4 Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 Natsional (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 Round 8 10 October 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:3 (2:0) 10 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 10 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 3:1 (1:0) Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 11:0 10 October 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 10 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:2 Round 9 16 October 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:0 (2:0) 17 October 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:4 17 October 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 2:3 Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 17 October 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 17 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 (1:0) 17 October 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:2 Round 10 24 October 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 24 October 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:2 (2:0) 24 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:1 (0:0) 24 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:4 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 3:0 (1:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 24 October 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:6 Round 11 31 October 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 6:0 in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 (2:0) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:1) 31 October 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - initially 4:1 (1:0), then awarded 0:3 against Natsional for using an ineligible player. FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) 31 October 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa) 12:1 Round 12 6 November 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 6 November 2021, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 6 November 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:3 6 November 2021, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:1 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:5 Botev (Vratsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:10 7 November 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 Round 13 23 November 2021, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:2 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 4:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:0) 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:1 (1:0) 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 5:2 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 12:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 (0:1) Round 14 28 November 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:0 28 November 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 28 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:3 (2:2) 28 November 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 4:0 (2:0) Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:5 in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 28 November 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Botev (Vratsa) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:2 Round 15 5 December 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 3:0 (2:0) Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) 5 December 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 5 December 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 5 December 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:3 (0:1) Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:2 (1:0) 5 December 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) 6:1 (0:1) Round 16 24 February 2022, Thursday, 12:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 25 February 2022, Friday, 09:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa) 4:1 25 February 2022, Friday, 11:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) 25 February 2022, Friday, 12:30 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 (1:2) 25 February 2022, Friday, 13:30 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 25 February 2022, Friday, 14:30 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 Round 17 7 March 2022, Monday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) postponed 7 March 2022, Monday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 3:1 (0:1) in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:0 Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 7 March 2022, Monday, 12:30 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: CSKA (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 4:1 (2:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 7 March 2022, Monday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 8 March 2022, Tuesday, 12:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:2 13 April 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:5 13 April 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 Round 18 12 March 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) 13 March 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 3:0 (3:0) Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 13 March 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa) 6:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 13 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 Round 19 19 March 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Vratsa) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:0 19 March 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:5 (0:1) 20 March 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 4:0 (2:0) 20 March 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:1 20 March 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 23 March 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 13 April 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:1 Round 20 27 March 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa) 8:0 (4:0) 27 March 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) 27 March 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:1 27 March 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 27 March 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 27 March 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) 27 March 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 3:0 Round 21 3 April 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 5:2 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:3 Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed 3 April 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:2 (0:2) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 9:0 3 April 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:1 4 April 2022, Monday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 27 April 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:1) Round 22 9 April 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 9 April 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:4 Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 4:2 9 April 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 3:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 (1:0) Round 17 - postponed matches 13 April 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:5 13 April 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 Round 19 - postponed match 13 April 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:1 Round 23 16 April 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:0) 17 April 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 4:1 17 April 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1 in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 17 April 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 1:2 in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:2 (1:2) Botev (Vratsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 17 April 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:0 Round 24 21 April 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:3 21 April 2022, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 21 April 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 (0:1) in Pomorie, Gradski stadion: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 2:1 21 April 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:3 21 April 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Botev (Vratsa) 4:0 Round 21 - postponed match 27 April 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:1) Round 25 29 April 2022, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 6:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 29 April 2022, Friday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:1 29 April 2022, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:0 in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 30 April 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 3:0 1 May 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:1) 3 May 2022, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:1 Round 26 6 May 2022, Friday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 7 May 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 7 May 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) 6:0 (2:0) 7 May 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 2:1 (1:0) 7 May 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 in Burgas, "Lazur" st.: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:2 Round 27 14 May 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:1) CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 6:2 14 May 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:9 (0:3) 14 May 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 4:0 (3:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 5:0 14 May 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 2:2 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 14 May 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 28 22 May 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 4:1 (2:0) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:1 22 May 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 4:0 22 May 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 22 May 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 Botev (Vratsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:4 in Burgas, "Lazur" st.: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 6:3 Round 29 29 May 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - 29 May 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 29 May 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa) - Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 30 2 June 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - 2 June 2022, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 2 June 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - 2 June 2022, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - 2 June 2022, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 2:3 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 4:0 3:0 4:0 0:0 3:0 -:- 3:0 8:0 2. CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 XXX 2:0 3:0 2:0 -:- 3:1 3:2 1:2 4:1 3:0 4:0 5:1 10:0 4:1 6:2 3. Levski (Sofia) 0:0 0:3 XXX 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:2 -:- 2:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 7:0 2:1 9:0 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:5 2:1 2:2 XXX 1:5 0:0 4:1 3:1 2:2 2:2 4:1 -:- 9:0 7:2 4:0 11:0 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 0:1 2:2 -:- XXX 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 0:1 5:2 2:1 2:1 3:1 3:0 6:1 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 XXX 0:1 -:- 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 3:2 2:1 1:0 12:1 7. Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 1:0 -:- 2:0 0:2 1:2 XXX 0:4 2:0 1:1 6:1 1:0 3:2 5:0 4:2 2:1 8. Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 1:4 1:3 0:9 2:0 1:3 2:0 XXX 3:0 -:- 3:1 5:0 0:3* 4:1 3:0 5:2 9. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) -:- 1:4 0:1 1:2 3:3 2:1 6:0 1:4 XXX 0:1 4:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 3:1 6:1 10. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 0:1 1:3 0:3 0:4 0:2 4:3 1:0 0:1 XXX 6:0 3:0 3:2 3:0 -:- 3:0 11. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 1:3 -:- 0:2 0:2 0:0 2:2 1:1 2:4 0:3 1:0 XXX 3:2 0:1 3:0 5:0 4:0 12. Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 1:6 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:2 XXX -:- 1:0 3:1 4:1 13. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:4 1:3 0:3 0:2 2:4 1:3 -:- 0:2 2:5 1:1 5:1 3:3 XXX 3:5 1:1 3:1 14. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:3 1:3 1:1 0:4 0:4 0:1 0:5 0:1 6:3 0:3 -:- 2:2 3:4 XXX 2:1 0:1 15. FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 0:2 0:3 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:3 2:1 0:4 XXX -:- 16. Botev (Vratsa) 0:6 0:10 1:4 0:3 -:- 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:8 1:6 2:3 1:7 0:4 0:0 1:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top