Elitna grupa (U-15) 2020/21

Detsa (b.2006-07):
« Elitna grupa (U-15) 2020/21


First phase

Iztochna grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 22 18 3 1 83:10 57 Second phase, Parva grupa [1 1 0 3:1 4] 2. Cherno more (Varna) 22 18 3 1 77:7 57 Second phase, Parva grupa [0 1 1 1:3 1] 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 22 15 4 3 77:17 49 Second phase, Parva grupa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 22 15 1 6 48:12 46 Second phase, Vtora grupa 5. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 22 10 5 7 34:26 35 Second phase, Vtora grupa 6. Dunav (Ruse) 22 10 2 10 34:32 32 [+] Second phase, Vtora grupa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Haskovo (Haskovo) 22 6 5 11 17:28 23 [*] Second phase, Treta grupa [2 0 0 4:1 6] 8. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 22 7 2 13 18:52 23 Second phase, Treta grupa [0 0 2 1:4 0] 9. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 22 4 5 13 17:89 17 Second phase, Treta grupa [1 1 0 3:2 4] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 22 5 2 15 12:55 17 [+] Relegated [0 1 1 2:3 1] 11. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 22 1 6 15 6:43 9 [+] Relegated [0 2 0 2:2 2, 1 away goal, -37 overall GD] 12. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 22 1 6 15 7:59 9 [+] Relegated [0 2 0 2:2 2, 1 away goal, -52 overall GD]
Notes - On 14 July 2020 AFK Haskovo (Haskovo) merges with Asti AB (Haskovo), which U15 team finished 15th in the Elitna grupa (U-15) last season; into OFK Haskovo (Haskovo). Round 1 7 August 2020, Friday, 09:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 Dunav (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 7 August 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:4 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 12:0 Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 7 August 2020, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Round 2 15 August 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 2:1 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 15 August 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 2:1 15 August 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 5:1 15 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 7:2 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:1 Round 3 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:1 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:2 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:3 Round 4 23 August 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 11:0 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 23 August 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:0 in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas": Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:3 23 August 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 6:0 in Balgarovo: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:0 * * - due to an official being hit, Neftohimik 1962 is banned with playing 5 home games behind closed doors. Round 5 27 August 2020, Thursday, 09:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:0 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 27 August 2020, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 5:0 27 August 2020, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:5 27 August 2020, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 in Samuilovo: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 Round 6 30 August 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 12:0 30 August 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 4:0 30 August 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 2:0 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dunav (Ruse) 1:0 Round 7 11 September 2020, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:0 12 September 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 3:1 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:3 12 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 13 September 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:3 Round 8 19 September 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 19 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:0 20 September 2020, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 0:0 Round 9 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 6:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:0 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 13:30 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:3 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:0 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 15:30 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:4 30 September 2020, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 Round 10 3 October 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 2:2 3 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:5 3 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:0 4 October 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5:0 4 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 9:0 Round 11 10 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:4 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav (Ruse) 3:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 3:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 5:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 5:0 Round 12 18 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 2:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 3:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:1 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 18 October 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav (Ruse) 5:0 Round 13 25 October 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 Dunav (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:1 25 February 2021, Thursday, 13:30 EET: in Harmanli: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 Round 14 31 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav (Ruse) 2:0 (0:0) 1 November 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 5:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:1 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 6:0 (1:0) Round 15 7 November 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:11 7 November 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 8 November 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Dunav (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 7:2 (4:1) Video 8 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:7 Round 16 15 November 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) postponed Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) postponed Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dunav (Ruse) postponed 6 March 2021, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 5:0 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:8 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 1:2 Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:0 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 3:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:3 * - On 12 November 2020 the BFU decides to postpone all pending matches from the group for the spring of 2021 due to the high number of COVID-19 cases both in the country and among the youth teams. Round 17 21 November 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 22 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) postponed 22 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) postponed Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed Dunav (Ruse) - Haskovo (Haskovo) postponed 14 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Dunav (Ruse) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:5 in Karnobat: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 6:0 * - On 12 November 2020 the BFU decides to postpone all pending matches from the group for the spring of 2021 due to the high number of COVID-19 cases both in the country and among the youth teams. Round 13 - postponed match 25 February 2021, Thursday, 13:30 EET: in Harmanli: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 Round 16 - postponed matches 6 March 2021, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 5:0 6 March 2021, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:8 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 1:2 Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:0 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 3:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dunav (Ruse) 0:3 Round 17 - postponed matches 14 March 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Dunav (Ruse) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:5 in Karnobat: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 6:0 Round 18 19 March 2021, Friday, 10:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 19 March 2021, Friday, 11:00 EET: in Harmanli: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 19 March 2021, Friday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav (Ruse) 4:1 in Pomorie: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 0:3 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 Round 19 28 March 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav (Ruse) 4:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:0 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:0 Round 20 9 April 2021, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 3:3 Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 9 April 2021, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:0 9 April 2021, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 1:0 (1:0) 9 April 2021, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 9 April 2021, Friday, 15:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:1 Round 19 - postponed match 14 April 2021, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:0 Round 21 18 April 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:0 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:4 18 April 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 18 April 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dunav (Ruse) 1:0 Round 22 22 April 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:3 22 April 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 3:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 8:0 Dunav (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 5:0 (2:0) Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 3:1 2:3 0:0 5:1 4:0 3:1 8:0 12:0 9:0 6:0 5:0 2. Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 XXX 1:1 1:0 3:0 5:1 2:0 2:0 12:0 6:0 5:0 4:0 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 3:3 0:2 XXX 0:1 5:0 4:1 3:0 7:2 11:0 3:0 5:1 3:0 4. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 1:3 0:3 XXX 2:0 5:0 3:0 3:0 5:0 6:0 1:0 6:0 5. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 XXX 2:0 2:1 4:0 4:0 1:2 3:1 5:0 6. Dunav (Ruse) 0:1 0:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 XXX 1:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 0:0 7:2 7. Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:1 1:4 0:3 0:1 2:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 8. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:5 0:5 0:3 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:3 XXX 4:2 3:1 2:0 1:0 9. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:3 0:5 0:11 1:2 0:3 3:2 0:4 1:1 XXX 2:1 0:0 2:0 10. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 0:1 0:7 0:4 1:3 0:1 0:4 1:0 0:1 1:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 11. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:1 0:2 1:3 0:4 0:0 0:3 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:3 XXX 1:1 12. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:8 0:5 0:0 0:2 0:3 0:3 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Zapadna grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 22 17 3 2 57:9 54 Second phase, Parva grupa 2. CSKA (Sofia) 22 15 5 2 79:11 50 Second phase, Parva grupa 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 22 15 4 3 64:16 49 Second phase, Parva grupa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Natsional (Sofia) 22 12 4 6 57:30 40 Second phase, Vtora grupa 5. FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 22 11 6 5 45:24 39 Second phase, Vtora grupa 6. Botev (Vratsa) 22 11 5 6 40:15 38 [+] Second phase, Vtora grupa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 22 8 4 10 27:28 28 Second phase, Treta grupa 8. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 22 8 2 12 26:30 26 Second phase, Treta grupa [1 0 1 2:2 3, 1 away goal] 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 22 7 5 10 35:39 26 [+] Second phase, Treta grupa [1 0 1 2:2 3, 0 away goals] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. Montana 1921 (Montana) 22 3 3 16 16:73 12 [+] Relegated 11. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 22 2 4 16 16:65 10 Relegated 12. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 22 0 1 21 2:124 1 [+][*] Removed
Notes - At the winter break Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 7 August 2020, Friday, 09:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 7:0 7 August 2020, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:1 7 August 2020, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 0:1 Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 7:0 7 August 2020, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:2 (0:1) Round 2 14 August 2020, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:3 15 August 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 9:0 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 15 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:1 Botev (Vratsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:1 Round 3 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:0 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:7 19 August 2020, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:1 Round 4 23 August 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: in Padesh: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 23 August 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 23 August 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:0 23 August 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 6:0 23 August 2020, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: in German: Septemvri (Sofia) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 14:0 23 August 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 Round 5 27 August 2020, Thursday, 09:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 27 August 2020, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: in kv.Gradina, Parvomay: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:8 27 August 2020, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:2 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:0 Round 6 30 August 2020, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 30 August 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 2:2 30 August 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 12:0 Round 7 12 September 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:1 (2:1) Video 12 September 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:11 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa) 2:3 12 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:1 Round 8 19 September 2020, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 7:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 4:1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) 19 September 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 5:3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 2:1 Round 9 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 09:30 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:2 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 10:1 (5:0) Video 29 September 2020, Tuesday, 13:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:6 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 Round 10 3 October 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 3 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:0 3 October 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:0 Natsional (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 2:2 3 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:1 3 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:2 Round 11 10 October 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) 10 October 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:3 10 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 10 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 13:0 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:3 Round 12 18 October 2020, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 5:0 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:1 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 18 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:2 Round 13 25 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:5 25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 4:0 (2:0) Video Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:3 Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Round 14 31 October 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Botev (Vratsa) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 10:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 7:1 27 February 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 Round 15 7 November 2020, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:0 8 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 2:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 4 March 2021, Thursday, 12:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 4 March 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 awd Round 16 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 0:0 * - On 12 November 2020 the BFU decides to postpone all pending matches from the group for the spring of 2021 due to the high number of COVID-19 cases both in the country and among the youth teams. Round 17 22 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 22 November 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) postponed 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 13 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 13 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:5 14 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 * - On 12 November 2020 the BFU decides to postpone all pending matches from the group for the spring of 2021 due to the high number of COVID-19 cases both in the country and among the youth teams. Round 14 - postponed match 27 February 2021, Saturday, 12:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 Round 15 - postponed matches 4 March 2021, Thursday, 12:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 4 March 2021, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 awd Round 16 - postponed matches 6 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 0:0 Round 17 - postponed matches 13 March 2021, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 13 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:5 14 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 Round 18 19 March 2021, Friday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 19 March 2021, Friday, 12:00 EET: in Padesh: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 (0:2) Video 19 March 2021, Friday, 13:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 awd Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:3 20 March 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev (Vratsa) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 0:1 Round 19 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:6 (0:2) Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:2 28 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 awd 28 March 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:0 Round 20 9 April 2021, Friday, 10:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 (1:1) 9 April 2021, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:2 9 April 2021, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 awd Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 4:2 Botev (Vratsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:0 10 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 0:4 (0:2) Video Round 21 17 April 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 awd Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Video 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 18 April 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 Round 22 22 April 2021, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 0:3 awd Natsional (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 4:1 22 April 2021, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1)
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX 2:0 0:0 5:2 4:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 7:0 4:0 10:1 2. CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 XXX 4:2 2:1 6:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 7:1 9:0 7:0 3:0* 3. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 2:1 4:1 3:0 4:2 2:3 2:0 4:0 14:0 4. Natsional (Sofia) 4:1 2:2 0:3 XXX 2:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 3:2 7:0 12:0 5. FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 0:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 XXX 2:3 3:1 2:0 0:0 4:0 2:1 13:0 6. Botev (Vratsa) 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 XXX 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 10:0 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 0:4 2:2 1:2 0:1 2:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 3:0* 8. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:1 0:4 0:3 1:3 0:0 0:0 2:1 XXX 1:0 4:0 4:1 5:0 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 0:3 0:1 3:0 0:4 1:1 2:2 2:1 XXX 5:3 1:1 3:0* 10. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:2 0:5 0:6 0:6 1:1 0:5 0:0 0:1 1:1 XXX 4:2 3:0* 11. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:5 0:6 0:5 0:0 2:2 0:2 1:2 0:3 2:3 2:0 XXX 1:1 12. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:3* 0:11 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:7 0:2 0:2 0:8 0:2 0:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Parva grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA (Sofia) 10 7 3 0 21:3 24 Champion ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 10 6 3 1 18:3 21 3. Levski (Sofia) 10 4 4 2 18:12 16 4. Cherno more (Varna) 10 2 4 4 12:15 10 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 10 2 3 5 17:22 9 6. Botev (Plovdiv) 10 0 1 9 6:37 1
Round 23 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:0 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) Round 24 17 May 2021, Monday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 17 May 2021, Monday, 13:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 17 May 2021, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 Round 25 23 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 (1:0) 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:3 23 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:2 Round 26 6 June 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 6 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 6 June 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:2 Round 27 13 June 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:5 13 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 (0:1) Video Round 28 20 June 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:3 in Sofia, "Vivacon arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - main field: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 (1:1) Video 20 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 Round 29 24 June 2021, Thursday, 09:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:2 (2:2) Video 24 June 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 5:0 (4:0) 24 June 2021, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 Round 30 27 June 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 27 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:2 27 June 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 Round 31 1 July 2021, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 1 July 2021, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 4:0 (0:0) 1 July 2021, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 Round 32 5 July 2021, Monday, 09:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:0 (3:0) 5 July 2021, Monday, 09:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX 1:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 5:0 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 XXX 1:0 0:0 3:0 4:0 3. Levski (Sofia) 1:3 0:0 XXX 1:1 3:2 4:2 4. Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 0:2 1:1 XXX 3:3 1:0 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 2:3 1:2 3:2 XXX 3:2 6. Botev (Plovdiv) 0:4 0:5 0:5 0:4 2:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Vtora grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

7. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 10 6 0 4 13:12 18 8. FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 10 4 3 3 16:12 15 9. Natsional (Sofia) 10 4 2 4 13:12 14 [2 1 1 5:4 7] 10. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 10 4 2 4 11:10 14 [1 2 1 4:4 5] 11. Botev (Vratsa) 10 4 2 4 9:9 14 [1 1 2 2:3 4] 12. Dunav (Ruse) 10 3 1 6 10:17 10
Round 23 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:3 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Botev (Vratsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 Round 24 9 May 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:0 Dunav (Ruse) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 2:1 (1:1) Round 25 15 May 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav (Ruse) 2:1 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 6:1 16 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Round 26 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 23 May 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa) 2:1 Round 27 29 May 2021, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 30 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 0:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav (Ruse) 2:0 Round 28 4 June 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 2:1 6 June 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav (Ruse) 1:0 (0:0) 6 June 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:0 Round 29 13 June 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Dunav (Ruse) 1:1 13 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:0 14 June 2021, Monday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Round 30 16 June 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:2 16 June 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 3:0 17 June 2021, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:1 Round 31 20 June 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 1:1 20 June 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Dunav (Ruse) 3:1 20 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 Round 32 27 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:2 27 June 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dunav (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:2 (1:1) Video 27 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora) XXX 3:0 2:0 0:1 0:2 1:0 2. FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 6:1 XXX 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 3. Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 0:0 XXX 0:2 1:0 3:1 4. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 2:1 2:2 XXX 0:0 2:0 5. Botev (Vratsa) 0:2 1:1 0:2 2:0 XXX 2:1 6. Dunav (Ruse) 0:3 2:1 2:1 3:2 0:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Treta grupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

13. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 10 5 5 0 23:10 20 14. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 10 5 4 1 19:6 19 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 10 4 2 4 12:18 14 Relegated 16. Haskovo (Haskovo) 10 3 2 5 14:10 11 Relegated 17. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 10 2 4 4 9:13 10 Relegated 18. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 10 2 1 7 12:32 7 Relegated
Round 23 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:1 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 28 April 2021, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:1 Round 24 9 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:0 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 Round 25 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:3 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:0 Round 26 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:3 23 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:4 Round 27 30 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 5:1 (1:1) Video 30 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 8:0 30 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 4:0 Round 28 6 June 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 6:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:0 6 June 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 Round 29 13 June 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:0 13 June 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 3:0 13 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 Round 30 16 June 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 17 June 2021, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:6 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:0 Round 31 20 June 2021, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:3 20 June 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:0 20 June 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 2:1 Round 32 27 June 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:2 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 27 June 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Haskovo (Haskovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX 1:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 4:3 2. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:0 XXX 8:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:3 3:2 XXX 1:0 1:1 3:0 4. Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:1 0:1 0:1 XXX 3:0 6:0 5. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:3 XXX 5:1 6. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 2:6 1:4 1:0 1:1 2:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Group promotion play-offs

Northeastern Bulgaria
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) is the representative of Northeastern Bulgaria as 2nd and highest placed club without a team in Elitna grupa in Zonalna grupa - Varna, but withdraws.
Northwestern Bulgaria
Two teams are to participate in the preliminary qualifications for a representative of Northwestern Bulgaria to the Elitna grupa qualifications - the winners of the Mezhduoblastna grupa - Veliko Tarnovo and Mezhduoblastna grupa - Vratsa: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa), 2nd and highest placed club without a team in Elitna grupa; and Bdin 1923 (Vidin). Bdin 1923 withdraws and Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) enters directly into the qualifiers.
Southwestern Bulgaria
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) is the representative of Southwestern Bulgaria as the winner of Zonalna grupa - Sofia (stolitsa).
Southeastern Bulgaria
Preliminary round Three teams are to participate in the preliminary qualifications for a representative of Southeastern Bulgaria to the Elitna grupa qualifications. At the first stage of the preliminary qualifications the winners of the Oblastna grupa - Burgas and Mezhduoblastna grupa - Stara Zagora are to meet each other: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) and Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora), 5th in their group following the withdrawal of the top-4 teams in the group. Then the winner of this match should meet the winner of the Zonalna grupa - Plovdiv: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - the highest placed club, which wishes to participate and doesn't already have a team in Elitna grupa. 3 June 2021, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: in Straldzha: Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:4 Final 7 June 2021, Monday, 12:00 EEST: in Tvarditsa: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:5
Finals
12 June 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trance arena" st.: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 6:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye top