OG Montana 2020/21

« OG Montana 2020/21


A OG Montana

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 20 17 3 0 73:9 54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 20 16 1 3 61:20 49 3. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 20 14 4 2 85:23 46 4. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 20 12 3 5 42:24 39 5. Kom (Berkovitsa) 20 7 4 9 31:35 25 [-] [1 0 1 2:2 3, 2 away goals] 6. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 20 7 4 9 26:28 25 [1 0 1 2:2 3, 1 away goal] 7. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 20 7 3 10 43:39 24 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 8. Selyak (Stubel) 20 7 3 10 50:54 24 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 9. Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 20 7 1 12 35:51 22 10. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 20 4 4 12 15:58 16 11. Sin strel (Krapchene) 20 3 2 15 27:78 11 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 20 3 0 17 28:97 9 [*]
Notes - Kom (Berkovitsa), 10th in Severozapadna Treta liga last season; withdraws and joins A OG. - Rasovo (Rasovo), 6th last season; is promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga. Before the start of the season the club merges with Polomie 2012 (Lom) into Levski 2020 (Lom). The club from Rasovo is reconstituted as Rasovo 2020 and joins A OG. - Haydut 2014 (Erden), 12th last season; is relegated to B OG. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi), - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - registered on 30 October 2020, - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - registered on 29 October 2020. Round 1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 6:1 (2:1) Sin strel (Krapchene) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 1:1 (1:0) Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) 1:0 (1:0) Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 1:0 (0:0) Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Selyak (Stubel) 3:3 (0:1) Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:5 (0:2) Round 2 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 1:2 Selyak (Stubel) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 4:1 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 1:0 Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 1:2 Kom (Berkovitsa) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:5 Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 5:2 Round 3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sin strel (Krapchene) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 1:6 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:0 Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 2:0 Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) 2:1 Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Selyak (Stubel) 11:0 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 3:0 Round 4 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Selyak (Stubel) 5:3 Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 3:2 Kom (Berkovitsa) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 0:2 Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:2 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 3:2 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:0 Round 5 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 6:1 Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 4:2 Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) postponed Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 5:1 Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) 2:0 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Selyak (Stubel) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 5:1 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:3 (0:2) Round 6 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 3:0 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Selyak (Stubel) 3:4 Kom (Berkovitsa) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:4 Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 5:0 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 0:1 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) postponed 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 2:3 (1:0) Round 7 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 5:0 Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 4:1 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 5:1 Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:0 Selyak (Stubel) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 7:0 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) postponed 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 0:0 Round 8 24 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Kom (Berkovitsa) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 3:0 24 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 1:2 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:6 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 4:0 Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 1:2 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Selyak (Stubel) 1:3 Round 9 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 7:0 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 1:4 Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 4:1 Selyak (Stubel) - Sin strel (Krapchene) postponed Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 1:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:18 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Selyak (Stubel) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 5:0 (2:0) Round 10 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 1:7 Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 3:0 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 4:3 Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:1 Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 2:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Selyak (Stubel) 2:0 Round 11 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 3:0 (0:0) Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) postponed Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) postponed Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 2:1 (1:0) Kom (Berkovitsa) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Selyak (Stubel) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 3:5 (1:3) 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 2:0 (2:0) Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:0 (1:0) Round 5 - postponed match 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:3 (0:2) Round 6 - postponed match 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 2:3 (1:0) Round 7 - postponed match 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 0:0 Round 9 - postponed match 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Selyak (Stubel) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 5:0 (2:0) Round 11 - postponed matches 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 2:0 (2:0) Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:0 (1:0) Round 12 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 6:9 Kom (Berkovitsa) - Sin strel (Krapchene) postponed Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:1 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:4 Selyak (Stubel) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 1:2 in Erden: Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 2:1 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Kom (Berkovitsa) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 3:1 Round 13 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 11:1 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Selyak (Stubel) 3:0 awd * * - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Selyak for using an ineligible player. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 4:1 Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) 1:1 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 0:1 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 2:6 Round 14 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 0:2 (0:1) Kom (Berkovitsa) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) postponed Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 0:3 (0:0) Selyak (Stubel) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:3 (0:2) 27 March 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EET: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 5:1 (1:0) 28 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 0:0 3 May 2021, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Kom (Berkovitsa) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:1 Round 15 10 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Selyak (Stubel) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 5:0 (3:0) Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 4:2 (1:1) Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) 0:3 (0:0) Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 0:0 Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) postponed Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 4:1 (1:1) 13 May 2021, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:5 Round 16 17 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:8 (1:3) Sin strel (Krapchene) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:5 (0:2) Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 3:0 (3:0) Kom (Berkovitsa) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 8:1 (5:0) Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:2 (0:2) Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Selyak (Stubel) 1:0 (0:0) Round 17 24 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 2:0 (1:0) Selyak (Stubel) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 1:1 (0:0) Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 2:0 (1:0) Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:3 (1:1) Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 4:0 (2:0) Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 4:2 (0:1) Round 18 1 May 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:9 (0:4) Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 2:2 (0:1) Sin strel (Krapchene) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 0:4 (0:1) Kom (Berkovitsa) - Selyak (Stubel) 3:0 awd Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 1:0 (1:0) 1 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 1:1 (0:0) Round 14 - postponed match 3 May 2021, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Kom (Berkovitsa) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:1 Round 19 8 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 5:0 awd Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 1:1 (0:0) Selyak (Stubel) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 2:5 (0:3) Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 8:2 (7:0) Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 4:1 (2:0) Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 0:3 (0:2) Round 12 - postponed match 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Kom (Berkovitsa) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 3:1 Round 15 - postponed match 13 May 2021, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:5 Round 20 15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 1:4 (0:1) Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 5:0 (0:0) Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:3 (0:2) Sin strel (Krapchene) - Selyak (Stubel) 4:4 (1:3) Kom (Berkovitsa) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 0:1 (0:1) 16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 7:1 (4:0) Round 21 22 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kom (Berkovitsa) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Selyak (Stubel) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Round 22 29 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Selyak (Stubel) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) XXX -:- 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 11:0 2:1 4:2 8:2 11:1 2. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:1 XXX 0:5 1:2 2:0 1:1 4:2 -:- 5:0 1:0 4:2 5:0 3. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:1 0:2 XXX 3:0 -:- 3:0 5:1 1:3 5:0 7:1 5:2 6:1 4. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) -:- 0:3 0:3 XXX 0:0 2:1 4:1 3:3 2:1 4:1 4:0 7:0 5. Kom (Berkovitsa) 0:4 0:1 0:0 0:2 XXX 0:1 1:5 3:0* 8:1 3:0 3:1 -:- 6. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 0:2 1:2 -:- 0:3 1:2 XXX 1:1 3:4 3:2 1:0 2:1 5:0* 7. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 0:3 2:3 0:0 2:2 0:1 1:0 XXX 2:0 4:0 -:- 4:1 6:1 8. Selyak (Stubel) 0:3 3:5 2:5 1:2 7:0 1:1 -:- XXX 4:1 5:1 5:0 5:0 9. Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 0:5 1:4 1:3 -:- 5:1 0:3 4:1 3:0* XXX 3:0 5:1 3:0 10. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 0:0 0:4 1:18 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 XXX -:- 2:0 11. Sin strel (Krapchene) 0:6 0:5 2:6 0:1 1:1 -:- 3:2 4:4 0:4 4:3 XXX 1:6 12. Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 1:2 0:9 6:9 1:4 1:7 1:2 1:8 5:3 -:- 3:0 0:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Montana

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Balkan (Govezhda) 16 15 1 0 74:15 46 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 16 13 0 3 62:26 39 3. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 16 11 2 3 68:36 35 4. Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 16 8 0 8 45:52 24 5. Dinamo (Madan) 16 7 1 8 40:51 22 6. Lipen (Lipen) 16 5 1 10 25:49 16 7. Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 16 5 0 11 36:71 15 8. Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 17 4 2 11 33:51 14 9. Haydut 2014 (Erden) 16 4 1 11 23:36 13 [-] 10. Sportist (Blagovo) 17 5 0 12 34:53 15 [*] Removed
Notes - Haydut 2014 (Erden), 12th in A OG last season; is relegated to B OG. - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene), 10th last season; withdraws. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Balkan (Govezhda), - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa), - Dinamo (Madan), - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar), - Zhelezna (Zhelezna), - Lipen (Lipen) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo), - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo), - Sportist (Blagovo). - At the winter break Sportist (Blagovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Govezhda) - Dinamo (Madan) 8:2 Lipen (Lipen) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 0:3 in Nikolovo: Sportist (Blagovo) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 5:1 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 7:0 Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 8:0 Round 2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dinamo (Madan) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 5:1 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 1:3 Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 2:4 Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Sportist (Blagovo) 5:3 Balkan (Govezhda) - Lipen (Lipen) 3:0 awd Round 3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lipen (Lipen) - Dinamo (Madan) 2:5 Sportist (Blagovo) - Balkan (Govezhda) 1:8 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 2:0 Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 3:2 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 1:3 Round 4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dinamo (Madan) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 2:0 Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 6:3 Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 2:0 Balkan (Govezhda) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 4:1 Lipen (Lipen) - Sportist (Blagovo) 2:3 Round 5 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Blagovo) - Dinamo (Madan) 5:2 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Lipen (Lipen) 7:2 Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Balkan (Govezhda) 1:5 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 2:5 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 0:3 Round 6 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dinamo (Madan) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 3:1 Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 3:2 Balkan (Govezhda) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 11:0 Lipen (Lipen) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 1:4 Sportist (Blagovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 2:3 Round 7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Dinamo (Madan) 6:4 Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Sportist (Blagovo) 2:4 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Lipen (Lipen) 9:2 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Balkan (Govezhda) 1:2 Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 1:2 Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Blagovo) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 9:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dinamo (Madan) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 3:2 Balkan (Govezhda) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 5:3 Lipen (Lipen) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 1:2 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 6:2 Round 9 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Dinamo (Madan) 6:1 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 2:7 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Sportist (Blagovo) 4:2 Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Lipen (Lipen) postponed Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Balkan (Govezhda) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Lipen (Lipen) 1:1 (0:0) Round 10 21 March 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EET: Dinamo (Madan) - Balkan (Govezhda) postponed Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Lipen (Lipen) postponed Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Sportist (Blagovo) 3:0 awd Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) postponed Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) postponed Round 11 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dinamo (Madan) 3:0 awd Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 3:2 (1:1) Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 7:0 (3:0) Sportist (Blagovo) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 0:3 awd Lipen (Lipen) - Balkan (Govezhda) 3:5 (1:3) Round 12 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dinamo (Madan) - Lipen (Lipen) 0:1 (0:0) Balkan (Govezhda) - Sportist (Blagovo) 3:0 awd Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 7:1 Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 1:2 (1:2) Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 3:0 (1:0) Round 13 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dinamo (Madan) 2:3 (0:0) 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 5:2 (0:2) Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 5:7 (3:5) Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Balkan (Govezhda) 2:2 (2:2) Sportist (Blagovo) - Lipen (Lipen) 0:3 awd Round 14 25 April 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lipen (Lipen) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 4:2 (1:0) 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dinamo (Madan) - Sportist (Blagovo) 3:0 awd Balkan (Govezhda) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 11:0 (5:0) Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 9:1 (7:1) Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 1:1 (0:0) Round 15 30 April 2021, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 2:3 (1:1) Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Balkan (Govezhda) 0:1 (0:0) Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Lipen (Lipen) 1:2 (0:0) Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Sportist (Blagovo) 3:0 awd 3 May 2021, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Dinamo (Madan) 5:3 Round 16 9 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dinamo (Madan) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 3:3 (2:2) Sportist (Blagovo) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 0:3 awd Lipen (Lipen) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 0:4 (0:1) Balkan (Govezhda) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 1:0 (1:0) Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 5:0 (3:0) Round 17 16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Dinamo (Madan) 6:1 (3:1) Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Balkan (Govezhda) 1:2 (0:2) Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Lipen (Lipen) 0:1 (0:0) Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Sportist (Blagovo) 3:0 awd Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 2:7 (1:2) Round 18 22 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dinamo (Madan) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Sportist (Blagovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) - awd Lipen (Lipen) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Balkan (Govezhda) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan (Govezhda) XXX -:- 4:1 11:0 8:2 3:0*11:0 5:3 1:0 3:0* 2. Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 0:3* XXX 7:1 2:0 6:1 -:- 9:1 5:0 3:2 5:3 3. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 2:2 2:0 XXX 6:2 6:4 7:2 -:- 7:0 7:0 3:0* 4. Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 1:5 5:7 2:7 XXX 6:1 1:2 8:0 3:2 3:2 2:4 5. Dinamo (Madan) -:- 3:2 3:3 -:- XXX 0:1 5:1 3:1 2:0 3:0* 6. Lipen (Lipen) 3:5 0:3 4:2 1:4 2:5 XXX 0:4 -:- 1:2 2:3 7. Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 0:1 2:5 2:7 -:- 3:0* 9:2 XXX 5:2 1:3 3:0* 8. Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 1:2 1:2 2:4 1:2 5:3 1:1 6:3 XXX 1:1 3:0* 9. Haydut 2014 (Erden) 1:2 2:3 -:- 1:3 2:3 0:1 3:0 0:3 XXX 4:2 10. Sportist (Blagovo) 1:8 0:3* 2:3 0:3* 5:2 0:3* 9:2 5:1 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top