OG Plovdiv 2020/21

« OG Plovdiv 2020/21


A OG Plovdiv

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 32:
Krichim (Krichim) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)               3:0 awd 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia (Novi izvor)         0:0 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Rakovski (Rakovski)             1:0 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 32:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sadovo (Sadovo)        7:0 
Vihar (Voysil) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                    4:1 
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)             3:0 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   0:3 awd 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)           2:1 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 30 22 5 3 66:12 71 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 31 20 7 4 87:32 67 3. Maritsa (Milevo) 29 20 4 5 83:25 64 4. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 31 17 2 12 68:50 53 5. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 30 15 7 8 60:51 52 [+] 6. Vihar (Voysil) 29 14 6 9 57:56 48 [+] [2 3 1 12:13 9] 7. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 29 14 6 9 81:38 48 [2 2 2 15:8 8] 8. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 30 14 6 10 68:47 48 [2 1 2 11:12 7] 9. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 29 15 3 11 59:45 48 [1 2 2 8:13 5] 10. Trakia (Novi izvor) 29 12 6 11 64:40 42 [+][*] 11. Sadovo (Sadovo) 29 10 6 13 38:49 36 12. Krichim (Krichim) 29 11 2 16 40:68 35 13. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 29 10 4 15 57:75 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 30 8 5 17 46:64 29 [+][*] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Vihar (Belozem) 30 6 5 19 39:77 23 Relegated 16. Rakovski (Rakovski) 30 5 4 21 37:80 19 Relegated 17. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 30 0 0 30 12:153 0 [*] Removed
Notes - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugoiztochna Treta liga. - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo), 15th and removed; and Momino (Momino selo), 16th and removed form the group last season; are relegated to B OG Plovdiv. - Chernozem (Chernozemen), FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv), Vihar (Voysil) and Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor), 1st in B OG - sever, iztok, zapad and yug respectively last season; are promoted to A OG. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv. - Rakovski (Rakovski) plays its home games in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski. - On 16 March 2020 Futbolna akademiya Plovdiv (Plovdiv) is renamed to Plovdiv 2015. The name change is in effect as of this season. - On 24 June 2020 Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) is renamed to Trakia. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Vihar (Belozem), - Krichim (Krichim) - registered on 1 October 2020, - Maritsa (Milevo), - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa), - Rakovski (Rakovski) - registered on 1 October 2020, - Sadovo (Sadovo) - registered on 24 August 2020, - Trakia (Novi izvor) - registered on 24 September 2020. - After round 18 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 22 August 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:1 22 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Krichim (Krichim) 5:1 23 August 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:3 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) postponed Vihar (Voysil) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:2 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:0 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:3 Maritsa (Milevo) bye Round 2 26 August 2020, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 2:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 3:1 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 4:2 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 3:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:2 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:2 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 9:0 Rakovski (Rakovski) bye Round 3 29 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Milevo) 3:2 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:0 30 August 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Krichim (Krichim) 1:2 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 0:3 Vihar (Voysil) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 5:2 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:0 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:1 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:2 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) bye Round 4 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Belozem) 5:2 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:1 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 3:0 Maritsa (Milevo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 4:3 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 2:1 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:2 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 5:7 1 October 2020, Thursday, 18:30 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:4 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) bye Round 5 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:0 Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 8:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 6:1 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 4:1 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:5 awd * * - abandoned at 0:2 after a fan enters the pitch and hits a player from the visitors. Trakia 2008 is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue. Vihar (Belozem) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:3 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) bye Round 6 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:1 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Belozem) 6:1 Maritsa (Milevo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) postponed Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 4:2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 2:1 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 2:2 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:2 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa (Milevo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:2 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) bye Round 1 - postponed match 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:3 Round 7 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 5:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:2 Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:0 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 5:0 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:1 in Asenovgrad: * Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:2 * - at a neutral venue due to Trakia 2008 serving a home match ban. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) bye Round 4 - postponed match 1 October 2020, Thursday, 18:30 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:4 Round 8 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:3 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:2 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 5:2 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:1 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 3:2 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:1 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 2:2 Vihar (Voysil) bye Round 9 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 6:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:2 Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:2 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) postponed Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:5 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Voysil) 7:1 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 1:4 28 October 2020, Wednesday, 19:00 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:3 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Zhitnitsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Krichim (Krichim) bye Round 10 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:6 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:4 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 2:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:3 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 2:12 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:2 Vihar (Voysil) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:5 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) bye Round 11 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 6:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) 1:2 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 6:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Maritsa (Milevo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim) 12:2 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar (Voysil) 4:2 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:2 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 9 - postponed match 28 October 2020, Wednesday, 19:00 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:3 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Zhitnitsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 12 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 4:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa (Milevo) 3:1 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:5 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:5 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 4:2 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:1 Chernozem (Chernozemen) bye Round 13 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voysil) postponed Vihar (Belozem) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 10:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 1:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 3:1 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:4 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 awd Trakia (Novi izvor) bye Round 14 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:0 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 6:2 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:7 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:4 Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Belozem) 0:1 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) bye Round 15 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) postponed Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) postponed Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:0 Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 9:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 7:1 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:2 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 1:4 13 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:4 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) 5:2 Vihar (Belozem) bye Round 16 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:1 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:6 Maritsa (Milevo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd */** * - by original draw to be hosted by Plovdiv 2015, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. ** - the visitors don't show up. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (Voysil) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:4 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem) 8:2 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:0 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) bye Round 17 5 December 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 2:4 Vihar (Belozem) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) postponed Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Voysil) 8:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 9:0 6 December 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Krichim (Krichim) 6:0 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:4 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 3:2 7 April 2021, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 1:1 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) bye Round 15 - postponed matches 13 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:4 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) 5:2 Round 18 20 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 2:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) postponed Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:1 Vihar (Belozem) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:2 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:3 21 February 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 15:2 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:3 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:0 Maritsa (Milevo) bye Round 19 27 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:0 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:0 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:0 awd Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:2 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:3 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:2 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 0:3 awd Rakovski (Rakovski) bye Round 6 - postponed matches 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa (Milevo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:2 Round 20 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Maritsa (Milevo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 2:3 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 2:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:0 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) bye Round 21 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:1 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:2 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 6:0 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:3 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 4:0 Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) 3:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) bye Round 22 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:3 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 0:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:2 (1:2) Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Belozem) 4:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:3 awd Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) postponed Rakovski (Rakovski) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:1 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) bye Round 23 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) postponed Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 28 March 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:1 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Rakovski (Rakovski) postponed Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 0:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 0:2 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) bye Round 24 2 April 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Voysil) postponed Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:3 awd Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 0:0 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:0 Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Belozem) 4:0 2 April 2021, Friday, 17:30 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:3 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) bye Round 17 - postponed match 7 April 2021, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 1:1 Round 25 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:1 Vihar (Belozem) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 4:4 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 5:0 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:1 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:1 Vihar (Voysil) bye Round 26 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakia (Novi izvor) postponed Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Belozem) 4:1 Maritsa (Milevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:0 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 7:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Rakovski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:1 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:3 awd Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:2 Krichim (Krichim) bye Round 13 - postponed match 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 awd Round 23 - postponed match 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 18 - postponed match 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:0 Round 27 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 5:2 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:1 Vihar (Belozem) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 0:1 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) 0:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:1 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:2 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) bye Round 28 30 April 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:1 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 0:2 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:3 awd Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Belozem) 5:0 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 awd 30 April 2021, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 29 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim) 1:0 Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:1 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:2 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 1:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd Sadovo (Sadovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 3:0 awd Chernozem (Chernozemen) bye Round 30 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 awd Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) 4:0 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:3 awd Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:2 Trakia (Novi izvor) bye Round 31 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Krichim (Krichim) 4:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 3:0 awd Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:1 Vihar (Belozem) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:2 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 3:1 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 awd 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 4:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) bye Round 32 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 3:0 awd Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 0:0 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 7:0 Vihar (Voysil) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 4:1 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:3 awd Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:1 Vihar (Belozem) bye Round 33 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Maritsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Belozem) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Krichim (Krichim) - Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - awd Trakia (Novi izvor) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) bye Round 34 29 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - 30 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - awd Metalik 1938 (Sopot) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) XXX 2:1 3:2 2:0 3:0* 0:1 3:0* 1:0 5:0 0:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 6:0 -:- 1:0 3:0* 2. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:1 XXX 1:1 4:1 4:2 5:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 6:0 1:1 4:0 7:2 10:0 3. Maritsa (Milevo) 0:2 1:3 XXX 2:0 4:3 8:0 3:1 2:1 3:0* 0:0 3:0* 2:0 3:0* 3:0* 4:0 3:0* 9:0 4. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:0 2:0 2:5 XXX 2:3 -:- 2:0 3:0* 1:2 3:0 3:2 3:0* 1:2 3:0 6:1 5:2 3:0* 5. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:3* 2:2 1:3 1:1 XXX 4:2 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 -:- 2:2 3:1 3:2 2:2 4:1 3:0* 6. Vihar (Voysil) 0:5 4:1 -:- 1:4 1:1 XXX 1:1 3:3 3:0 4:2 3:0* 2:0 5:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 8:0 7. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:1 -:- 1:1 3:0 1:1 7:1 XXX 4:0 0:2 1:0 7:0 12:2 6:1 4:1 8:2 3:0 5:0 8. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 0:3* 1:4 3:1 3:0* 4:2 0:2 2:1 XXX -:- 0:0 1:2 4:2 7:1 4:0 4:1 2:2 9:0 9. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 0:0 0:2 0:3* 2:1 5:2 2:2 2:2 2:6 XXX -:- 2:0 5:1 -:- 0:3 5:0 1:0 9:0 10. Trakia (Novi izvor) 2:2 2:2 0:5* 6:0 -:- 3:0 3:1 1:2 1:4 XXX 0:0 6:0 5:0 3:2 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 11. Sadovo (Sadovo) -:- 0:2 -:- 1:1 2:4 3:0* 2:4 1:1 0:1 1:3 XXX 2:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 3:2 6:0 12. Krichim (Krichim) 1:1 2:1 1:6 1:2 3:0* -:- 2:1 1:0 2:0 -:- 2:0 XXX 2:1 1:3 5:2 4:0 3:0* 13. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:5 0:3 0:0 -:- 2:1 3:2 3:2 1:2 -:- XXX 2:2 3:0* 6:2 15:2 14. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:1 0:4 -:- 3:0 0:2 1:2 2:2 2:3 0:3 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:2 XXX 4:0 -:- 3:0* 15. Vihar (Belozem) 0:2 1:3 0:0 2:3 1:2 1:2 -:- 1:2 1:2 3:1 1:1 3:1 0:1 3:1 XXX 4:4 3:0* 16. Rakovski (Rakovski) 0:4 1:3 2:1 2:3 0:1 1:3 0:1 2:4 1:4 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:3 2:4 1:1 XXX -:- 17. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:1 0:3* 0:3* 0:7 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* -:- 0:3* 2:12 0:3* 1:2 1:3 5:7 1:5 0:3* XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 24:
Levski II (Karlovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)             2:2 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Trud (Trud)                            4:2 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski)                3:1 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 24:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)               1:1 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Dabene (Dabene)                       2:4 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Domlyan (Domlyan)           7:3 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir)     1:0 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 23 19 2 2 91:13 59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Dabene (Dabene) 24 16 5 3 68:21 53 3. Levski II (Karlovo) 23 16 2 5 65:31 50 [+] 4. Trud (Trud) 24 15 4 5 61:28 49 5. Vihar (Stroevo) 23 14 2 7 59:37 44 6. Sokol (Padarsko) 23 12 1 10 51:40 37 [+] 7. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 24 9 5 10 35:38 32 8. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 24 8 6 10 34:41 30 9. Vedrare (Vedrare) 23 9 2 12 42:55 29 10. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 22 8 1 13 41:51 25 [1 0 0 5:1 3] 11. Urozhay (Streltsi) 23 8 1 14 43:52 25 [0 0 1 1:5 0] 12. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 24 5 4 15 29:70 19 [-] 13. Srednogorets (Brezovo) 24 4 3 17 28:84 15 14. Domlyan (Domlyan) 24 1 2 21 25:111 5
Notes - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo), 15th; and Momino (Momino selo), 16th in A OG last season are relegated to B OG - sever (as withdrawn before the end of the season). Kaloyanovo joins the group, while Momino selo withdraws. - Chernozem (Chernozemen), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG. - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo), 9th last season; withdraws. - Dabene (Dabene) and Levski II (Karlovo) join the group. - On 19 June 2020 Trakia (Tsarimir), 3rd last season; is renamed to Trakia 94. - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) plays its home games in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Vihar (Stroevo), - Domlyan (Domlyan), - Dabene (Dabene), - Trud (Trud), - Urozhay (Streltsi). Round 1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Dabene (Dabene) 3:1 Trud (Trud) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 9:0 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Levski II (Karlovo) 1:3 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:2 Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 7:1 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 1:2 Round 2 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski II (Karlovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 7:1 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Sokol (Padarsko) 1:5 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Trud (Trud) 2:4 Dabene (Dabene) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 5:0 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 2:0 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Stroevo) 6:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 8:2 Round 3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 2:0 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 5:1 Trud (Trud) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vedrare (Vedrare) - Levski II (Karlovo) 1:2 Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:4 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 1:0 Round 4 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski II (Karlovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 3:0 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trud (Trud) 0:3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 6:0 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 4:1 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sokol (Padarsko) 6:1 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 5:1 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:2 Round 5 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 1:3 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 0:9 3 October 2020, Saturday, 19:30 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene) 3:5 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Levski II (Karlovo) 0:3 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 5:2 Trud (Trud) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 4:1 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 3:0 Round 6 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski II (Karlovo) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 3:3 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 0:0 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trud (Trud) 2:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:0 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Padarsko) 2:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:2 Round 7 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Vihar (Stroevo) 4:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Levski II (Karlovo) 1:2 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 2:3 Trud (Trud) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 1:1 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:7 Dabene (Dabene) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 8:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:0 Round 8 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski II (Karlovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 6:1 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Dabene (Dabene) 0:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 5:1 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 2:1 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trud (Trud) 2:4 Vihar (Stroevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) postponed Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) 2:1 5 December 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:0 Round 9 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Levski II (Karlovo) postponed Trud (Trud) - Vihar (Stroevo) 3:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:2 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 3:4 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 2:0 Dabene (Dabene) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:1 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:4 20 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Levski II (Karlovo) 1:5 Round 10 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Dabene: Levski II (Karlovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 2:1 Sokol (Padarsko) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 6:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 11:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Dabene (Dabene) 3:2 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 5:2 Vihar (Stroevo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 6:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trud (Trud) 2:4 Round 11 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Padarsko) 1:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Levski II (Karlovo) 0:6 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 1:5 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo) 3:3 Dabene (Dabene) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:0 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:1 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:6 Round 12 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Dabene: Levski II (Karlovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:0 Sokol (Padarsko) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Vedrare (Vedrare) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 3:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Dabene (Dabene) 2:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 1:2 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trud (Trud) 0:0 Round 13 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Levski II (Karlovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:5 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:3 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko) 0:0 Dabene (Dabene) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 4:0 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:1 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) postponed 20 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 8 - postponed match 5 December 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:0 Round 9 - postponed match 20 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Levski II (Karlovo) 1:5 Round 13 - postponed match 20 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 14 27 February 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:3 28 February 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski II (Karlovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 5:2 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 2:0 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vihar (Stroevo) 3:3 Dabene (Dabene) - Sokol (Padarsko) 4:1 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 0:0 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trud (Trud) 1:7 Round 15 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 1:0 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Dabene (Dabene) 0:1 Sokol (Padarsko) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 3:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Levski II (Karlovo) 3:0 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 2:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) postponed Vedrare (Vedrare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:0 Round 16 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:4 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski II (Karlovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) postponed Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:2 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:1 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 78' at 1:1 at the home team's fault. Dabene (Dabene) - Trud (Trud) 1:1 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 4:0 Round 17 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 4:1 Sokol (Padarsko) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:2 Vihar (Stroevo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 5:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Levski II (Karlovo) 2:1 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Dabene (Dabene) 0:5 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 1:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) postponed Round 18 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 2:2 28 March 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski II (Karlovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 3:2 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Padarsko) postponed Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 6:1 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Trud (Trud) 1:0 Dabene (Dabene) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 1:0 Round 19 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - Levski II (Karlovo) 4:1 Trud (Trud) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:4 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 2:0 Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 5:0 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 1:0 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 1:3 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar (Stroevo) 2:3 Round 20 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 7:1 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:5 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski II (Karlovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 4:0 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:2 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trud (Trud) 0:4 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:0 awd Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 3:2 Round 21 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Levski II (Karlovo) 2:5 Trud (Trud) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 2:1 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:5 Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:0 awd 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dabene (Dabene) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 2:0 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 2:0 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 5:1 Round 22 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Levski II (Karlovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 3:0 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 4:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:0 awd Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 0:1 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:1 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 6:2 Round 23 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:7 Trud (Trud) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 2:1 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 0:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Levski II (Karlovo) 3:0 awd Dabene (Dabene) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:0 awd Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:1 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:3 Round 24 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Levski II (Karlovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:2 Sokol (Padarsko) - Trud (Trud) 4:2 Vihar (Stroevo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 3:1 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 1:1 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Dabene (Dabene) 2:4 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 7:3 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 1:0 Round 25 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trud (Trud) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Levski II (Karlovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Dabene (Dabene) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Round 26 29 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Levski II (Karlovo) - Trud (Trud) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - 30 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Dabene (Dabene) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) XXX 1:1 -:- 2:0 6:0 6:1 1:0 5:1 2:0 3:0* 3:1 6:1 3:0*11:0 2. Dabene (Dabene) 1:1 XXX 4:1 1:1 -:- 4:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0* 4:0 5:0 6:0 8:0 3. Levski II (Karlovo) 1:0 1:1 XXX -:- 3:2 3:0 2:1 3:0 -:- 5:2 4:0 2:2 7:1 6:1 4. Trud (Trud) 1:4 1:1 3:0* XXX 3:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 -:- 9:0 4:1 5. Vihar (Stroevo) -:- 2:1 0:3 3:0 XXX 7:1 0:1 3:1 5:0 3:1 0:2 2:0 6:1 -:- 6. Sokol (Padarsko) 1:2 3:1 1:5 4:2 4:0 XXX 2:0 -:- 5:0 1:3 3:0* 6:1 3:0* 3:0 7. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:6 0:1 3:0* 1:0 3:3 0:4* XXX 3:2 1:1 -:- 2:0 4:1 0:0 6:2 8. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 2:0 3:5 2:1 2:4 3:3 0:0 0:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 -:- 0:0 4:0 1:0 9. Vedrare (Vedrare) 0:2 2:4 1:2 2:4 0:2 2:1 -:- 5:2 XXX 4:0 3:0 3:2 3:0* 3:1 10. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) -:- 3:2 1:3 0:4 0:2 -:- 3:0* 0:1 8:2 XXX 5:1 3:0 2:1 7:3 11. Urozhay (Streltsi) 1:4 -:- 1:2 2:4 2:3 2:1 2:1 1:2 5:2 -:- XXX 4:1 1:1 7:1 12. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 0:9 0:1 0:6 0:0 0:5 0:1 1:1 1:2 2:3 2:0 3:2 XXX -:- 5:1 13. Srednogorets (Brezovo) 1:7 0:5 3:0 1:7 1:3 -:- 1:3 1:0 3:4 5:1 1:5 2:3 XXX 3:0 14. Domlyan (Domlyan) 0:7 1:5 2:5 0:3 1:5 1:5 0:4 3:3 -:- 3:1 0:3 2:4 2:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Plovdiv

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 17:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina)                   1:6 
Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)            3:0 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)    - 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)              4:2 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 17 14 3 0 71:15 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 17 14 2 1 54:12 44 3. Topolovo (Topolovo) 17 12 1 4 52:22 37 4. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 17 10 3 4 52:32 33 5. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 17 5 5 7 28:37 20 6. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 17 5 2 10 35:49 17 7. Botev (Rogosh) 17 5 0 12 20:49 15 8. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 16 4 2 10 34:53 14 9. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 15 2 3 10 24:46 9 10. Sokol (Bukovo) 16 1 1 14 12:67 4
Notes - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG. - Spartak (Bolyartsi), 2nd in B OG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OG - yug. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay), - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - registered on 24 September 2020, - Sokol (Bukovo). Round 1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 1:5 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) 8:0 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (Rogosh) 2:1 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 0:1 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Round 2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:1 Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 4:3 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Trakiets 2001, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 0:3 Sokol (Bukovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 0:3 Round 3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Bukovo) 4:2 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 5:0 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Botev (Rogosh) 7:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 4:2 Round 4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 9:0 Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 Sokol (Bukovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:6 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 2:2 Round 5 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 2:6 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 1:1 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (Rogosh) 0:1 Round 6 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Botev (Rogosh) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 4:5 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 1:7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 5:3 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Round 7 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 0:0 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 2:2 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 3:3 Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Bukovo) 5:1 Round 8 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Botev (Rogosh) 4:2 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 4:6 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:0 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 2:3 Round 9 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 0:3 awd * * - initially 6:1, then awarded 0:3 against Topolovo for using an ineligible player. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 5:0 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:4 Botev (Rogosh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 Sokol (Bukovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 0:0 Round 10 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 5:2 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) postponed Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:7 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 2:2 21 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 2:1 Round 11 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 5:2 28 March 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 1:1 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 1:3 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Topolovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (Rogosh) 3:0 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sokol (Bukovo) 6:0 Round 12 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 2:3 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:5 Botev (Rogosh) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 2:4 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:4 Round 13 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 0:5 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh) 4:0 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 0:6 awd * * - abandoned at the home team's fault. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 4:1 Round 14 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 8:6 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 2:2 Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 1:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 awd Botev (Rogosh) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 0:4 Round 15 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 0:3 awd Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Bukovo) 7:1 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 5:0 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 awd Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:1 Round 16 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:4 Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 4:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 7:1 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 2:0 Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (Rogosh) 1:2 Round 17 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 1:6 Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:0 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 4:2 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 18 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sokol (Bukovo) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) XXX 1:1 -:- 8:6 7:1 5:2 3:0* 9:0 3:0* 3:0 2. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:1 XXX 2:1 4:2 5:0 5:0 4:0 4:2 3:0* 3:0* 3. Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:3* 0:3* XXX 2:2 3:0* 3:0* 7:0 4:3 3:0* 3:0* 4. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 2:6 1:0 2:0 XXX 0:3* 5:0 2:1 -:- 4:1 6:0 5. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 0:0 -:- 2:3 1:1 XXX 0:6* 3:0 0:1 1:1 4:2 6. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 1:5 4:5 1:3 2:3 3:1 XXX 4:2 4:1 3:0* -:- 7. Botev (Rogosh) 0:3* 0:3 2:4 1:7 0:3 3:0 XXX 0:4 3:0 5:1 8. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 0:5 0:4 1:3 1:4 2:2 3:3 0:1 XXX -:- 7:1 9. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 0:3* 0:4 1:7 2:2 2:2 5:2 -:- 4:6 XXX 8:0 10. Sokol (Bukovo) 1:6 0:3* 0:6 0:3 1:5 0:0 1:2 5:3 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare)   - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 17:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               0:3 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 10:
Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)     3:0 awd 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 15 14 1 0 63:5 43 [+] Promoted - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 15 12 1 2 53:9 37 3. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 15 9 1 5 35:23 28 4. Lider (Yagodovo) 16 8 2 6 36:28 26 5. Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 15 7 2 6 39:29 23 6. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 14 4 4 6 25:34 16 7. Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 14 3 2 9 36:53 11 [*] 8. Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 13 2 1 10 20:49 7 [*] 9. Veto (Tsalapitsa) 15 0 0 15 10:87 0 [+]
Notes - Vihar (Voysil), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG. - Chavdar (Plovdiv), 6th; and Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo), 10th last season; withdraw. - Veto (Tsalapitsa) and Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) join the group. - On 19 June 2020 Pobeda (Tsaratsovo), 9th last season; is renamed to Tsaratsovo 2020. - On 3 September 2020 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare), 7th last season; is renamed to Benkovski 1959. - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) plays its home games in Orizari. - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) plays its home games in Kurtovo Konare. - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" st. in Plovdiv. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Belashitsa (Belashtitsa), - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare), - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa), - Veto (Tsalapitsa), - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo), - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo). Round 1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 3:0 20 September 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:6 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 8:1 Lider (Yagodovo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 8:0 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) bye Round 2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:9 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) 2:1 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 8:0 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 2:2 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) bye Round 3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:2 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 2:5 Lider (Yagodovo) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 1:7 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) bye Round 4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 3:6 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo) 2:0 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:5 awd * * - abandoned in 89' at 1:2 due to crowd incursion onto the field. Spartak 1971 is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue. in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 3:2 Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) bye Round 5 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 2:1 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:5 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 5:2 Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) bye Round 6 25 October 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) 2:0 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. in Tsaratsovo: * Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 4:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Spartak 1971 serving a home match ban. Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:5 Veto (Tsalapitsa) bye Round 7 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:6 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lider (Yagodovo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 3:0 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:3 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 3:1 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) bye Round 8 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Lider (Yagodovo) postponed 8 November 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:2 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 8:1 Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 1:7 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Lider (Yagodovo) 6:0 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) bye Round 9 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:5 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:1 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't have valid medical papers. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 2:0 Lider (Yagodovo) bye Round 8 - postponed match 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Lider (Yagodovo) 6:0 Round 10 20 March 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 0:3 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) postponed in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:1 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) 2:3 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:0 awd Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) bye Round 11 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 5:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 2:5 28 March 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 3:2 Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 0:5 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) bye Round 12 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) 0:8 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:0 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 3:2 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) bye Round 13 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 2:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 6:1 Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 0:4 Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) postponed Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) bye Round 17 - match brought forward 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:2 Round 14 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:5 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:5 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Lider (Yagodovo) 1:2 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 6:1 Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) bye Round 15 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 4:6 Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:1 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 4:1 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 0:3 Veto (Tsalapitsa) bye Round 16 9 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 2:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Lider (Yagodovo) 2:2 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 1:1 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 8:0 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) bye Round 17 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:2 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 0:2 16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) brought forward Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) bye Round 10 - postponed match 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:0 awd Round 18 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) XXX 0:0 3:0* 2:0 2:0 3:0* 6:1 8:0 8:0 2. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:2 XXX 3:0 6:0 2:0 3:0* -:- 4:1 5:0 3. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:3 2:1 XXX 2:1 3:1 0:2 3:2 3:0* 5:2 4. Lider (Yagodovo) 0:4 0:3 3:2 XXX 2:1 1:1 8:0 3:0 3:0 5. Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) -:- 0:5* 1:1 1:2 XXX 2:2 4:1 3:0* 8:1 6. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:6 2:5 0:2 2:0 2:5 XXX 2:2 3:2 -:- 7. Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 1:5 0:1 1:7 2:3 4:6 3:3 XXX -:- 6:1 8. Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 0:5 1:5 -:- 2:2 2:5 -:- 1:7 XXX 8:1 9. Veto (Tsalapitsa) 1:6 1:9 0:5 0:8 0:2 0:5 3:6 0:3 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Current matches:

16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 18:
Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)              0:3 awd 
Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               3:1 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 17 15 0 2 61:14 45 <- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 17 14 0 3 49:22 42 [*] 3. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 17 6 3 8 29:40 21 4. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 17 6 1 10 26:35 19 5. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 16 4 0 12 17:43 12 6. Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 18 3 2 13 28:56 11
Notes - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG. - Spartak (Bolyartsi), 2nd in B OG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OG - yug. - Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo), 2nd; Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii), 3rd; Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad), 4th; and Chepelare (Chepelare), 10th last season; withdraw. - On 18 September 2020 Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad), 5th lsat season; is renamed to Sokol 2020. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi), - Mladost (Zlatovrah), - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven), - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad), - Spartak (Bolyartsi). Round 1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 4:1 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:1 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:1 Round 2 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:3 Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:4 Round 3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 3:4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 5:2 Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 1:1 Round 4 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 6:4 Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 4:1 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded, as the Gotse Delchev players are unable to play in December due to many cases of COVID-19 within the team. Round 5 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 4:3 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 5:2 Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 1:3 Round 6 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 4:6 Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:3 Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 1:0 Round 7 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 1:4 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded, as the Gotse Delchev players are unable to play in December due to many cases of COVID-19 within the team. Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 2:1 Round 8 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded, as the Gotse Delchev players are unable to play in December due to many cases of COVID-19 within the team. Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 9 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 4:2 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 10 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:2 Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 11 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 4:0 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) postponed Round 12 28 March 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 2:2 Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) postponed Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:1 Round 13 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 1:3 Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 1:0 Round 14 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 0:3 awd Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 2:0 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 7:0 Round 15 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:8 Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:3 Round 16 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 0:3 awd Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned at the home team's fault. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd Round 17 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) annulled * * - abandoned at both teams' fault. Round 18 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:3 awd Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:1 Round 19 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Round 20 30 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak (Bolyartsi) XXX 2:1 3:2 3:1 3:0* 5:2 XXX --- -:- 4:0 7:0 3:0* 2. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:4 XXX 4:1 3:0* 3:0* 4:1 2:1 XXX 2:0 -:- 3:0* 3:0* 3. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 5:2 4:2 XXX 1:1 1:0 1:4 0:8 -:- XXX 1:0 3:0* 3:0* 4. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 1:3 1:3 3:0* XXX 3:0 3:0* 0:4* 0:3 3:1 XXX -:- -:- 5. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 0:3* 3:4 3:1 0:3* XXX 4:3 -:- 1:3 -:- 3:0 XXX 3:0* 6. Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 0:3* 4:6 3:3 6:4 3:0* XXX 0:3* 0:3* 2:2 0:3* -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top