OG Vratsa 2020/21

« OG Vratsa 2020/21

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 20:
Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Botev (Rogozen)      3:1 
Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol)           3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 5' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)              5:0 
Butan (Butan) - Monolit (Byala Slatina)                   0:1 
Stroitel (Kunino) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)                   1:3 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)               - 
7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET / Round 20:
in Mezdra:
Boteva (Brusen) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)                     - 
Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)         8:0 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Iskar 1923 (Roman) 19 16 2 1 81:19 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 19 12 5 2 67:23 41 3. Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 18 13 1 4 74:42 40 4. Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 19 12 1 6 61:46 37 5. Monolit (Byala Slatina) 18 11 3 4 54:27 36 [*] [2 0 1 4:2 6] 6. Ogosta (Hayredin) 18 11 3 4 61:34 36 [1 0 1 3:4 3, +27 overall GD] 7. Butan (Butan) 19 12 0 7 47:23 36 [+] [1 0 2 3:4 3, +24 overall GD] 8. Botev (Rogozen) 18 10 1 7 39:28 31 9. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 18 8 4 6 46:34 28 10. Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) 19 8 3 8 58:45 27 [*] 11. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 18 8 1 9 33:27 25 [+] 12. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 17 6 1 10 33:50 19 13. Boteva (Brusen) 18 6 0 12 36:63 18 14. Stroitel (Kunino) 19 2 4 13 21:56 10 15. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 17 2 2 13 23:62 8 16. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 18 1 1 16 15:85 4 17. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 16 0 0 16 15:100 0 [+] --. Atletik (Kozloduy) 5 1 0 4 8:25 - [*] Removed
Notes - Okolchitsa (Moravitsa), 2nd; and Balkanski (Mihaylovo), 8th in podgrupa A1 last season; withdraw. - Skala 2015 (Oselna), withdrawn before the end of last season; rejoins the group. - Butan (Butan) and Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) join the group. - With the start of the season the relocation of Monolit (Manastirishte) to Byala Slatina, done on 10 February 2020, enters into force. - On 1 September 2020 Manastirishte (Manastirishte) is renamed to Manastirishte 2020. - Boteva (Brusen) plays its home games at the artificial field of the "Lokomotiv" st. in Mezdra. - Skala 2015 (Oselna) plays its home games in Zverino. - After round 5 Atletik (Kozloduy) is removed from the group for walking off the field in their round 5 match against Septemvri 98 (Glozhene). Its results are annulled. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Botev 2013 (Popitsa), - Botev (Rogozen) - registered on 8 September 2020, - Boteva (Brusen), - Butan (Butan) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Lyubimets (Tarnava), - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte), - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Ogosta (Hayredin) - registered on 8 September 2020, - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - registered on 29 October 2020, - Stroitel (Kunino) - registered on 30 October 2020, Round 1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 4:2 Botev (Rogozen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 3:1 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Butan (Butan) 4:2 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Atletik (Kozloduy) 3:0 /annulled/ in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) postponed 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Boteva (Brusen) 5:1 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 3:3 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Stroitel (Kunino) 1:1 7 September 2020, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 6:0 18 November 2020, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 5:3 Round 2 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:3 Stroitel (Kunino) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 1:3 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:3 Atletik (Kozloduy) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 1:3 /annulled/ Butan (Butan) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 2:0 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 5:1 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 8:0 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Rogozen) 3:1 Round 3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Rogozen) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) 2:1 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 3:2 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:3 Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Butan (Butan) 2:0 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Stroitel (Kunino) 1:0 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 1:2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Atletik (Kozloduy) 7:3 /annulled/ Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Boteva (Brusen) 1:4 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 1:1 Round 4 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 9:1 Stroitel (Kunino) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 6:1 Atletik (Kozloduy) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 4:2 /annulled/ Butan (Butan) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 3:1 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 4:2 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 2:3 Botev (Rogozen) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 1:2 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 2:2 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 2:4 Round 5 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 7:2 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev (Rogozen) 2:1 Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 3:4 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Butan (Butan) 0:2 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 0:3 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Stroitel (Kunino) 2:2 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 4:4 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Atletik (Kozloduy) 10:0 awd * /annulled/ * - abandoned at half time at 7:1, the visitors don't come out for the second half. in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Boteva (Brusen) 4:1 Round 6 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Stroitel (Kunino) 6:1 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 7:2 Atletik (Kozloduy) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) annulled Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 8:1 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 5:1 Botev (Rogozen) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 2:2 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 3:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 7:3 Butan (Butan) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 3:0 Round 7 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 4:1 Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 2:2 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Butan (Butan) 1:2 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Atletik (Kozloduy) annulled Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Boteva (Brusen) 1:4 Stroitel (Kunino) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 1:5 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Rogozen) 2:3 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 1:4 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:3 Round 8 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Stroitel (Kunino) 3:2 Atletik (Kozloduy) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) annulled Butan (Butan) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 4:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 3:3 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 7:4 Botev (Rogozen) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 4:0 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 0:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 3:3 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 4:1 Round 9 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 1:1 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Rogozen) 1:3 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 0:0 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:9 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Butan (Butan) 1:3 Stroitel (Kunino) - Atletik (Kozloduy) annulled 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 2:1 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 1:6 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Boteva (Brusen) 3:0 Round 10 7 November 2020, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Butan (Butan) - Stroitel (Kunino) 4:0 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Boteva (Brusen) 2:1 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 11:0 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 7:4 Botev (Rogozen) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 2:1 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 6:1 Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:2 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Atletik (Kozloduy) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) annulled Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 6' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Round 11 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev (Rogozen) 0:2 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 0:5 Stroitel (Kunino) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:2 Boteva (Brusen) - Atletik (Kozloduy) annulled 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) 3:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 0:1 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:0 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 1:2 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Butan (Butan) 4:1 Round 1 - postponed match 18 November 2020, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 5:3 Round 12 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Atletik (Kozloduy) annulled Butan (Butan) - Boteva (Brusen) 5:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 1:0 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Stroitel (Kunino) 7:2 Botev (Rogozen) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 4:0 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 13:1 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 2:1 Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 4:2 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 4:0 Round 13 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 1:7 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 2:4 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 0:6 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 1:4 Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev (Rogozen) 2:1 Atletik (Kozloduy) - Butan (Butan) annulled 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:4 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 3:2 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:3 Round 14 5 December 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Butan (Butan) 1:2 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Atletik (Kozloduy) annulled Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Boteva (Brusen) 7:3 Botev (Rogozen) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 2:1 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Stroitel (Kunino) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 4:0 Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 11:0 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 8:0, the visitors don't come out for the second half. 6 December 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 4:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) annulled * * - abandoned in 78' at 3:0 after a fight breaks out between the players of the two teams. Then annulled. Round 15 12 December 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 4:2 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 1:3 Stroitel (Kunino) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:1 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Botev (Rogozen) 1:5 Atletik (Kozloduy) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) annulled 13 December 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 2:3 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Ogosta (Hayredin) postponed Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Butan (Butan) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 1:2 27 December 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:6 Round 16 19 December 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 1:2 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Butan (Butan) 4:3 Botev (Rogozen) - Atletik (Kozloduy) annulled Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Boteva (Brusen) 2:3 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) postponed Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Stroitel (Kunino) 5:1 20 December 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 7:0 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) postponed Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 3:4 13 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 0:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 11:0 Round 15 - postponed match 27 December 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:6 Round 16 - postponed matches 13 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 0:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 11:0 Round 17 20 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 2:2 Stroitel (Kunino) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:5 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 3:2 Butan (Butan) - Botev (Rogozen) 1:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 5:2 21 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) postponed Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 1:3 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 5:1 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) bye Round 18 27 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 4:6 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev (Rogozen) 5:2 Butan (Butan) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 10:0 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 0:5 Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 0:0 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 1:2 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:2 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) postponed Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) bye Round 19 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 1:3 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 7:0 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Stroitel (Kunino) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in 2' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 1:4 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Boteva (Brusen) 7:1 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Butan (Butan) 2:0 Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:8 Botev (Rogozen) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) postponed Monolit (Byala Slatina) bye Round 20 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Botev (Rogozen) 3:1 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in 5' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 5:0 Butan (Butan) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 0:1 Stroitel (Kunino) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:3 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 8:0 Ogosta (Hayredin) bye Round 21 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Stroitel (Kunino) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Boteva (Brusen) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Butan (Butan) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Botev (Rogozen) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) bye Round 22 Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Botev (Rogozen) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Butan (Butan) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) bye Round 23 Stroitel (Kunino) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Boteva (Brusen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Butan (Butan) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Botev (Rogozen) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) bye Round 24 Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Botev (Rogozen) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Butan (Butan) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) bye Round 25 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Boteva (Brusen) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Butan (Butan) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Botev (Rogozen) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) bye Round 26 Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Botev (Rogozen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Butan (Butan) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Stroitel (Kunino) bye Round 27 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Butan (Butan) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Rogozen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) bye Round 28 Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Rogozen) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Butan (Butan) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Boteva (Brusen) bye Round 29 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Butan (Butan) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev (Rogozen) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) bye Round 30 Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev (Rogozen) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Boteva (Brusen) - Butan (Butan) bye Round 31 Butan (Butan) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Rogozen) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) bye Round 32 Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Rogozen) - Boteva (Brusen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Butan (Butan) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) bye Round 33 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Butan (Butan) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Rogozen) bye Round 34 Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Boteva (Brusen) - Botev (Rogozen) - Butan (Butan) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev 2013 (Krivodol) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Iskar 1923 (Roman) XXX 1:0 5:2 2:0 4:2 -:- -:- 5:2 3:3 -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 8:1 11:0 -:- --- 2. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) -:- XXX 3:2 3:0* 5:1 2:2 4:1 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 8:0 3:0 -:- 8:0 7:3 -:- --- 3. Akademia Botev (Vratsa) -:- -:- XXX 3:0* -:- 5:1 4:3 3:1 -:- 4:2 2:3 7:4 7:3 7:2 -:- -:- 7:4 --- 4. Botev 2013 (Krivodol) 0:8 -:- 3:2 XXX -:- 4:1 4:2 -:- -:- 7:2 3:2 6:1 2:3 3:0* -:- -:- 13:1 --- 5. Monolit (Byala Slatina) -:- -:- 3:4 2:2 XXX 1:2 2:0 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 4:2 5:1 5:1 -:- -:- 11:0* --- 6. Ogosta (Hayredin) 4:4 3:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:3 4:2 3:2 2:1 -:- 7:1 -:- 4:0 7:0 -:- (7:3) 7. Butan (Butan) 1:2 -:- -:- 10:0 0:1 3:1 XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 1:0 3:0 5:0 4:0 -:- -:- 4:0 --- 8. Botev (Rogozen) 3:1 2:1 -:- 1:2 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 2:1 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 4:0 -:- --- 9. Skala 2015 (Oselna) -:- -:- 0:0 1:2 2:4 -:- 1:2 -:- XXX 2:2 -:- -:- 4:1 1:0 4:2 7:0 5:3 --- 10. Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) 1:2 3:3 4:6 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 3:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 6:1 -:- 9:1 5:1 --- 11. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 0:3 0:2 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 2:0 2:1 2:1 4:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:0* 4:0 -:- (3:0) 12. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:3 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- 1:3 3:4 2:3 1:0 XXX -:- 3:0* -:- 6:0 -:- (10:0) 13. Boteva (Brusen) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:5 2:3 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 3:2 2:4 XXX 3:2 -:- -:- 7:2 --- 14. Stroitel (Kunino) 0:2 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 0:5 -:- 2:1 1:3 -:- 1:1 1:3 -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 6:1 --- 15. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) -:- 1:4 1:4 1:6 0:1 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 1:7 -:- --- 1:4 1:1 XXX -:- 11:0 --- 16. Lyubimets (Tarnava) -:- -:- 0:5 1:4 1:3 -:- 1:3 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 1:2 1:4 2:2 1:3 XXX -:- --- 17. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 0:9 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:6 -:- 0:2 -:- 1:3 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 XXX --- 18. Atletik (Kozloduy) --- --- --- --- (1:3) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- (4:2) --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top