OG Pleven 2020/21

« OG Pleven 2020/21


A OG Pleven

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 20 16 2 2 51:16 50 [-] Champion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Botev (Tranchovitsa) 20 16 1 3 50:14 49 3. Trastenik (Trastenik) 20 12 3 5 68:33 39 [*] 4. Gigant 1947 (Belene) 20 11 5 4 52:30 38 5. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 20 11 0 9 50:29 33 6. Levski (Brest) 20 9 3 8 42:35 30 7. Botev (Komarevo) 20 9 2 9 41:38 29 8. Sitomir (Nikopol) 20 6 3 11 27:40 21 9. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 20 3 1 16 18:83 10 10. Ventsi (Iskar) 20 2 2 16 31:79 8 11. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 20 4 0 16 13:46 12 [*] Removed --. Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Juventus 95 (Malchika), 14th in Severozapadna Treta liga last season; withdraws and joins "A" OG Pleven. - Levski 2007 (Levski), 1st last season; is promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga. - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia), 4th last season; is renamed to Trastenik and moves to Trastenik. - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag), 12th last season; initially confirms participation, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. - On 13 April 2021 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) is removed from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Botev (Komarevo) - registered on 27 October 2020, - Botev (Tranchovitsa), - Ventsi (Iskar), - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda), - Gigant 1947 (Belene), - Sitomir (Nikopol) - registered on 27 October 2020, - Trastenik (Trastenik), - Juventus 95 (Malchika). Round 1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trastenik (Trastenik) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 1:1 Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) annulled Levski (Brest) - Ventsi (Iskar) 6:0 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 1:0 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Botev (Komarevo) 3:1 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) postponed 27 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 2 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 1:0 Botev (Komarevo) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:3 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 1:1 Ventsi (Iskar) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 6:1 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski (Brest) 3:1 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) annulled Round 3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) annulled Levski (Brest) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 1:2 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 1:5 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Ventsi (Iskar) 5:3 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 3:0 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Komarevo) 1:3 Round 4 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Botev (Komarevo) 0:0 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 0:1 Ventsi (Iskar) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:3 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 1:3 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 10:0 awd Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Levski (Brest) annulled Round 5 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Brest) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 2:0 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) annulled Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 2:2 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 1:0 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Ventsi (Iskar) 3:0 Botev (Komarevo) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 8:0 Round 6 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 4:0 Ventsi (Iskar) - Botev (Komarevo) 2:3 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 2:1 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1:3 Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) annulled Levski (Brest) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 9:0 Round 7 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) postponed Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Levski (Brest) postponed Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) annulled Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Trastenik (Trastenik) postponed Botev (Komarevo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) postponed Sitomir (Nikopol) - Ventsi (Iskar) postponed 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) postponed Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Levski (Brest) 3:3 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 1:3 Botev (Komarevo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) postponed Sitomir (Nikopol) - Ventsi (Iskar) 3:1 27 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 2:3 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Komarevo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 2:1 Round 8 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Ventsi (Iskar) 5:1 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 3:0 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Botev (Komarevo) 4:1 Palfinger 2018 (Ch.bryag) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) annulled Levski (Brest) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1:3 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 0:5 Round 9 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 3:1 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:0 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Levski (Brest) 1:2 Botev (Komarevo) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) annulled Sitomir (Nikopol) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 3:3 Ventsi (Iskar) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 0:5 Round 10 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) postponed Trastenik (Trastenik) - Ventsi (Iskar) postponed Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Sitomir (Nikopol) annulled Levski (Brest) - Botev (Komarevo) 4:1 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 1:2 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 2:0 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 4:2 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Ventsi (Iskar) postponed 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Trastenik (Trastenik) - Ventsi (Iskar) 8:1 Round 11 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) postponed Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 3:1 Botev (Komarevo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) postponed Sitomir (Nikopol) - Levski (Brest) 3:1 Ventsi (Iskar) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) annulled Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 3:1 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 0:1 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Komarevo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 6:0 Round 7 - postponed matches 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) postponed Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Levski (Brest) 3:3 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 1:3 Botev (Komarevo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) postponed Sitomir (Nikopol) - Ventsi (Iskar) 3:1 Round 1 - postponed match 27 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 7 - postponed match 27 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 2:3 Round 7 - postponed match 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Komarevo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 2:1 Round 11 - postponed match 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 0:1 Round 10 - postponed matches 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 4:2 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Ventsi (Iskar) postponed Round 11 - postponed match 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Komarevo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 6:0 Round 12 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 2:0 Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski (Brest) 2:2 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 4:0 Botev (Komarevo) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 1:1 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) bye Round 13 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 0:3 awd Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Botev (Komarevo) 3:1 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 2:1 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Ventsi (Iskar) 3:3 Levski (Brest) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 2:1 Trastenik (Trastenik) bye Round 14 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trastenik (Trastenik) - Levski (Brest) 5:0 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 8:0 Ventsi (Iskar) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 1:6 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:0 Botev (Komarevo) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Yuventus 95 (Malchika) bye Round 15 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Komarevo) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 0:3 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:3 awd Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Ventsi (Iskar) 3:0 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 2:0 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 1:3 * * - Vihar is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue after fans enter the pitch and attack the referee. Levski (Brest) bye Round 16 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Levski (Brest) 4:1 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 3:0 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:3 Ventsi (Iskar) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 3:0 awd Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Komarevo) 1:2 Vihar (Gulyantsi) bye Round 17 30 April 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Sitomir (Nikopol) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 0:2 Botev (Komarevo) - Ventsi (Iskar) 4:2 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 0:3 awd Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 5:2 at a neutral venue: * Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Levski (Brest) 0:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban. Gigant 1947 (Belene) bye Round 10 - postponed match 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Trastenik (Trastenik) - Ventsi (Iskar) 8:1 Round 18 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:0 Levski (Brest) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 0:0 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 3:0 awd Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Komarevo) 3:0 Ventsi (Iskar) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 1:3 Botev (Tranchovitsa) bye Round 19 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Ventsi (Iskar) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 0:4 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 0:2 Botev (Komarevo) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 4:3 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Levski (Brest) 2:0 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 7:2 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) bye Round 20 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 4:1 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:4 Levski (Brest) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 3:0 awd Trastenik (Trastenik) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 3:0 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Ventsi (Iskar) 6:1 Botev (Komarevo) bye Round 21 29 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 1:2 Ventsi (Iskar) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 4:6 Botev (Komarevo) - Levski (Brest) 0:1 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 0:3 awd Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 3:2 Sitomir (Nikopol) bye Round 22 5 June 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 4:2 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 3:0 awd Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Komarevo) 3:1 Levski (Brest) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 2:5 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 5:1 Ventsi (Iskar) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Yuventus 95 (Malchika) XXX 4:2 2:0 4:1 4:2 4:1 0:0 4:0 3:0 5:1 1:0 --- 2. Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:1 XXX 5:2 3:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0* --- 3. Trastenik (Trastenik) 1:1 1:3 XXX 3:0 5:1 5:0 4:1 3:0 10:0* 8:1 3:0* --- 4. Gigant 1947 (Belene) 3:1 2:0 2:2 XXX 2:0 3:3 3:1 2:1 7:2 5:3 3:0* --- 5. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 1:2 0:3 3:1 1:3 XXX 3:1 3:0 3:0 8:0 6:1 2:1 --- 6. Levski (Brest) 2:0 1:3 1:2 0:0 2:1 XXX 4:1 2:5 9:0 6:0 3:0* --- 7. Botev (Komarevo) 0:3 0:3 4:3 1:1 2:1 0:1 XXX 8:0 6:0 4:2 3:0* --- 8. Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:2 0:0 3:3 1:1 0:2 3:1 1:2 XXX 4:0 3:1 0:1 --- 9. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 2:3 0:4 1:3 0:5 1:5 0:1 3:1 1:0 XXX 3:3 1:2 --- 10. Ventsi (Iskar) 0:4 0:3 4:6 1:6 0:5 2:2 2:3 1:3 6:1 XXX 3:0* --- 11. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 0:3* 0:3* 1:3 3:1 0:3* 1:2 1:3 0:3* 0:3* 3:0 XXX --- 12. Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 16 11 2 3 51:18 35 Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 16 10 2 4 45:24 32 [2 0 0 2:0 6] 3. Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 16 10 2 4 36:13 32 [0 0 2 0:2 0] 4. Slavia (Novachene) 16 10 1 5 42:26 31 5. Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 16 7 1 8 36:43 22 6. Dinamo (Izgrev) 16 6 1 9 28:37 19 7. Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 16 5 0 11 28:50 15 8. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 16 4 1 11 25:54 13 <- 9. Vinaya (Zgalevo) 16 4 0 12 19:45 12 --. Pobeda (Gradishte) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Pordim 2017 (Pordim), 10th in B OG - tsentar last season; is transferred to B OG - iztok. - Pobeda (Gradishte), 7th last season; initially confirms participation, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Botev 1419 (Balgarene), - Vinaya (Zgalevo), - Dinamo (Izgrev), - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa), - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - registered on 26 January 2021, - Pordim 2017 (Pordim), - Slavia (Novachene), - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - registered on 17 December 2020. Round 1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 0:5 Pobeda (Gradishte) - Slavia (Novachene) annulled Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 3:1 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:2 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 6:3 Round 2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 3:0 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 2:0 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 5:1 Slavia (Novachene) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 5:1 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Pobeda (Gradishte) annulled Round 3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pobeda (Gradishte) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) annulled Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 2:3 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Slavia (Novachene) 0:1 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 1:1 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:4 Round 4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 2:0 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 6:0 Slavia (Novachene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 4:1 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 1:2 Pobeda (Gradishte) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) annulled Round 5 11 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 1:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Pobeda (Gradishte) annulled Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 4:2 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Slavia (Novachene) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:0, then awarded 0:3 against Botev for using ineligible players. Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 0:1 Round 6 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) postponed Slavia (Novachene) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:2 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 1:3 Pobeda (Gradishte) - Dinamo (Izgrev) annulled Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 4:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 5:2 Round 7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 0:4 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 0:3 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Pobeda (Gradishte) annulled Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 4:0 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Slavia (Novachene) 4:1 Round 8 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) 8:3 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 1:3 Pobeda (Gradishte) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) annulled Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 3:6 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:2 Round 9 8 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dinamo (Izgrev) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 3:1 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 3:0 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Pobeda (Gradishte) annulled Slavia (Novachene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 1:2 6 June 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 2:1 * * - date is approximate. Round 6 - postponed match 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 5:2 Round 10 21 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 5:1 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 4:1 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 2:0 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Slavia (Novachene) bye Round 11 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 0:1 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) postponed Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 3:0 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Slavia (Novachene) 1:7 6 June 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dinamo (Izgrev) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 2:5 * * - date is approximate. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) bye Round 12 11 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 3:1 Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 4:1 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 4:0 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 3:0 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) bye Round 13 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 1:1 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 4:3 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Slavia (Novachene) 1:3 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 6:1 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) bye Round 14 25 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 4:1 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 3:1 Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 3:0 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 1:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) bye Round 15 9 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 3:3 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) 1:2 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 5:3 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 1:6 Dinamo (Izgrev) bye Round 16 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 5:0 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 3:1 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 1:4 Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 0:1 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) bye Round 17 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia (Novachene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 3:1 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 6:1 Botev 2005 (Valchitran) - Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 2:3 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 3:0 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) bye Round 18 30 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 3:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 4:3 Obnova 1934 (Obnova) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 3:3 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Slavia (Novachene) 2:2 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) bye Round 11 - postponed match 6 June 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dinamo (Izgrev) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 2:5 * * - date is approximate.
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) XXX 5:2 2:0 8:3 4:1 3:0 3:0 5:1 5:0 --- 2. Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 3:3 XXX 1:0 4:1 4:1 4:0 6:0 6:1 5:1 --- 3. Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 1:1 0:1 XXX 1:2 3:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 --- 4. Slavia (Novachene) 3:1 0:1 0:2 XXX 5:1 4:1 3:0 1:2 4:1 --- 5. Obnova 1934 (Obnova) 1:0 3:1 3:3 1:7 XXX 3:1 3:6 2:3 4:0 --- 6. Dinamo (Izgrev) 3:1 1:1 2:5 1:3 0:3 XXX 6:3 4:2 3:0 --- 7. Botev 2005 (Valchitran) 0:1 4:3 0:4 0:3* 2:3 0:3* XXX 5:3 2:1 --- 8. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 0:5 1:3 1:4 2:2 3:1 3:1 1:3 XXX 1:2 --- 9. Vinaya (Zgalevo) 0:4 3:0 0:2 0:1 1:6 0:2 4:3 6:1 XXX --- 10. Pobeda (Gradishte) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Iskar (Orehovitsa) 16 13 3 0 53:12 42 Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Vihar (Krushovene) 16 12 3 1 46:17 39 3. Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 16 8 1 7 29:30 25 4. Benkovski (Opanets) 16 8 0 8 28:20 24 5. Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 16 7 2 7 31:30 23 6. Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 16 7 1 8 33:27 22 7. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 16 5 3 8 27:42 18 8. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 16 3 5 8 20:41 14 9. Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 16 0 0 16 6:54 0 [*] Removed --. Dunav (Gigen) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [+][*] Removed
Notes - Pordim 2017 (Pordim), 10th in B OG - tsentar last season; is transferred to B OG - iztok. - Dunav (Gigen) initially joins the group, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. - At the winter break Dunavska chayka (Somovit) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Benkovski (Opanets), - Vihar (Krushovene), - Dunavska chayka (Somovit), - Iskar (Orehovitsa), - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia), - Svoboda (Milkovitsa), - Spartak (Bozhuritsa), - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta), - Yasen 2011 (Yasen). Round 1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Dunav (Gigen) annulled Benkovski (Opanets) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 2:1 Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 2:1 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 1:2 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 3:2 Round 2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav (Gigen) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) annulled Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 4:0 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 2:0 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 2:1 Vihar (Krushovene) - Benkovski (Opanets) 2:1 Round 3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Opanets) - Dunav (Gigen) annulled Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Krushovene) postponed Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 2:1 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 0:1 Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 0:6 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Krushovene) 2:2 Round 4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav (Gigen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) annulled Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 6:1 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) postponed Vihar (Krushovene) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 5:0 Benkovski (Opanets) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 2:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 3:1 Round 5 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Dunav (Gigen) annulled Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) 2:1 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) 2:4 Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 3:4 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 4:0 Round 6 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav (Gigen) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) annulled Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 2:2 Vihar (Krushovene) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 4:0 Benkovski (Opanets) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 7:1 Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 1:1 Round 7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Dunav (Gigen) annulled Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 3:3 Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Benkovski (Opanets) 0:1 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) 1:1 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 1:2 Round 8 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dunav (Gigen) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) annulled Vihar (Krushovene) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 3:2 Benkovski (Opanets) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 0:2 Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 3:0 awd Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 5:0 Round 9 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dunav (Gigen) annulled Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 0:3 awd Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 2:0 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Benkovski (Opanets) 1:0 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Vihar (Krushovene) 1:2 Round 3 - postponed match 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Krushovene) 2:2 Round 4 - postponed match 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 3:1 Round 10 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Benkovski (Opanets) 1:0 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 4:0 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 7:1 Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 0:3 awd Vihar (Krushovene) bye Round 11 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 2:4 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 1:0 Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 2:2 Benkovski (Opanets) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:1 Dunavska chayka (Somovit) bye Round 12 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 8:0 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 1:3 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 1:1 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 3:0 awd Benkovski (Opanets) bye Round 13 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 0:3 awd Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 3:2 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:3 Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets) 0:3 Iskar (Orehovitsa) bye Round 14 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Opanets) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 3:1 Vihar (Krushovene) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 3:0 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 3:0 awd Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 2:3 Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) bye Round 15 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 6:1 Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:3 awd Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) 3:1 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 6:1 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) bye Round 16 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 2:2 Benkovski (Opanets) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 3:0 awd Vihar (Krushovene) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 2:2 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 5:0 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) bye Round 17 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Vihar (Krushovene) 6:1 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) 2:0 Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 0:3 awd Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 3:0 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) bye Round 18 30 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 3:0 awd Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 0:3 Benkovski (Opanets) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 4:3 Vihar (Krushovene) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 2:0 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Iskar (Orehovitsa) XXX 1:1 7:1 2:0 6:1 4:0 4:0 2:0 3:0* --- 2. Vihar (Krushovene) 2:2 XXX 5:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 3:0 8:0 4:0 --- 3. Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 1:2 0:3 XXX 2:1 2:1 1:0 5:0 6:1 3:0* --- 4. Benkovski (Opanets) 0:2 0:1 3:1 XXX 2:1 4:3 7:1 2:0 3:0* --- 5. Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 2:2 1:2 1:3 1:0 XXX 5:0 3:1 2:1 3:0* --- 6. Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 2:3 6:1 2:0 1:0 1:2 XXX 1:1 4:0 6:1 --- 7. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 2:4 2:4 3:0 3:1 3:2 0:1 XXX 3:3 3:2 --- 8. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 0:3 2:2 1:1 0:3 2:2 2:1 2:2 XXX 3:0* --- 9. Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 0:6 0:3* 0:3* 0:1 3:4 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX --- 10. Dunav (Gigen) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak (Koynare) 18 12 2 4 45:27 38 Promoted [1 0 1 7:3 3] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 18 12 2 4 57:32 38 [1 0 1 3:7 3] 3. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 18 11 3 4 57:32 36 4. Drenovets (Gornik) 18 9 4 5 35:24 31 [1 0 1 4:4 3, 3 away goals] 5. Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 18 10 1 7 47:30 31 [1 0 1 4:4 3, 2 away goals] 6. Krali Marko (Enitsa) 18 8 3 7 33:43 27 7. Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 18 8 2 8 28:36 26 [+] 8. Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 18 5 2 11 27:38 17 9. Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 18 2 1 15 18:47 7 [+] 10. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 18 2 2 14 9:47 8 [*] Removed
Notes - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) and Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) join the group. - On 6 April 2021 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) is removed from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi), - Drenovets (Gornik), - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit), - Iskar (Chomakovtsi), - Krali Marko (Enitsa), - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik), - Svetoslav (Lepitsa), - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets), - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava). Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 5:0 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 2:4 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Drenovets (Gornik) 1:4 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 0:5 Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Spartak (Koynare) postponed 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Spartak (Koynare) 3:3 * * - date is approximate. Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Spartak (Koynare) 2:0 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 4:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 7:2 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 4:3 Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 1:5 Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 2:1 Spartak (Koynare) - Drenovets (Gornik) 1:2 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 1:0 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:1, then awarded 0:3 against Iskar 2012 for using an ineligible player. Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Spartak (Koynare) 6:0 Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 7:3 Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 2:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Drenovets (Gornik) 1:0 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 2:2 Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Koynare) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 4:2 Drenovets (Gornik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 1:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 3:2 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 0:3 awd * * - initially unknown result, then awarded 0:3 against Botev 2020 for using an ineligible player. Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 5:2 Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 3:3 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) postponed Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 3:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Spartak (Koynare) 2:1 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 4:1 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) postponed 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) 2:1 Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 1:1 Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 3:0 Spartak (Koynare) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 6:0 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 5:2 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Drenovets (Gornik) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 1:1 Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 0:4 Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 5:1 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Spartak (Koynare) 1:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Drenovets (Gornik) 0:0 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 0:1 Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Koynare) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 3:0 awd Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 2:1 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 2:0 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) postponed Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 1:1 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 1 - postponed match 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Spartak (Koynare) 3:3 * * - date is approximate. Round 6 - postponed match 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) postponed Round 6 - postponed match 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) 2:1 Round 9 - postponed match 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 10 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 4:0 Spartak (Koynare) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 2:1 21 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Drenovets (Gornik) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 2:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 7:2 Round 11 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Koynare) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 3:0 awd Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 1:3 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 4:2 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) 2:2 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 1:1 Round 12 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 5:0 Drenovets (Gornik) - Spartak (Koynare) 1:1 11 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 3:1 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 0:3 awd Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 4:2 Round 13 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Koynare) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 1:0 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 2:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 1:1 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 3:0 awd Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 0:5 Round 14 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Spartak (Koynare) postponed Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik) 2:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 1:0 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 0:3 awd Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 6:1 5 June 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Spartak (Koynare) 3:4 Round 15 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 3:0 awd Spartak (Koynare) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 6:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 1:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 2:3 Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 2:1 Round 16 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Spartak (Koynare) 1:2 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 3:1 16 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 0:3 awd Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik) 3:0 Round 17 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 2:4 Spartak (Koynare) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 3:0 23 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 3:2 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 3:0 awd Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 2:1 Round 18 29 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Spartak (Koynare) 2:3 Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 3:0 30 May 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik) 0:1 30 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 0:3 awd Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 4:2 Round 14 - postponed match 5 June 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Spartak (Koynare) 3:4
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak (Koynare) XXX 6:1 4:2 1:2 1:0 2:1 6:0 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 2. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 2:1 XXX 4:2 3:0 5:1 6:1 4:1 4:2 7:3 5:0 3. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 3:4 1:1 XXX 2:1 3:1 2:2 7:2 4:3 3:1 3:0* 4. Drenovets (Gornik) 1:1 1:1 2:3 XXX 1:2 7:2 3:2 2:1 2:0 3:0* 5. Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 6:0 2:4 5:2 2:3 XXX 5:0 2:0 4:0 3:0* 3:0* 6. Krali Marko (Enitsa) 3:3 5:2 0:5 2:2 2:1 XXX 2:1 3:0 2:1 3:0* 7. Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 1:2 4:2 0:5 0:0 3:0 3:1 XXX 2:1 1:0 1:0 8. Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 1:2 0:3* 1:1 0:1 2:4 3:0* 1:1 XXX 4:1 3:2 9. Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 2:3 2:0 1:5 1:4 1:3 0:1 0:3* 1:2 XXX 1:1 10. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 2:0 0:3* 0:4 1:0 3:3 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top