Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2003):
« Kupa na BFS 2020/21


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad), Spartak 1918 (Varna), Cherno more (Varna); 
Northwestern Bulgaria: Botev (Vratsa), Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo), Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa); 
Southwestern Bulgaria: Levski (Sofia), Minyor (Pernik), Septemvri (Sofia), Slavia 1913 (Sofia), CSKA (Sofia); 
Southeastern Bulgaria: Beroe (Stara Zagora), Botev (Plovdiv), Sokol (Markovo), Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv), Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas); 

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.

Northeastern Bulgaria

                           Finals

25 September 2020, Friday:
in Suvorovo:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               4:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

top

Southwestern Bulgaria (ZS Sofia)

Oblast Sofia (stolitsa)

                           First round

30 September 2020, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     annulled 
Barokko (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)            0:6 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                       annulled 
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 3:1 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Finals

4 October 2020, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)        2:1 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye
Natsional (Sofia)                                         bye
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                                      bye
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

Southwestern Bulgaria

                           Finals

8 October 2020, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                       4:2 
Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                0:10 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:3 
Levski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                  6:0 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    8:0 

top

Southeastern Bulgaria (ZS Plovdiv)

Oblast Plovdiv

                           First round

9 September 2020, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Markovo)                  0:9 
9 September 2020, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  1:6 
9 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         2:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                               bye

                           Finals

16 September 2020, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)      0:9 
22 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         0:1 

                           Additional Play-off

23 September 2020, Wednesday:
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 

Oblast Burgas

                           First round

1 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            1:4 (1:1) 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Final

8 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)     0:0; penalties: 5:4 

top



Final Phase

1/8 finals

Septemvri (Sofia)22 Cherno more (Varna)20
Beroe (Stara Zagora)42 Botev (Vratsa)00
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)11 CSKA (Sofia)51
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)14 Sokol (Markovo)22
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)00 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)52
Spartak 1918 (Varna)00 Levski (Sofia)45
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)12 Minyor (Pernik)11
Botev (Plovdiv)26 Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)00


Round of 16

                           First Legs

21 October 2020, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   2:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                     0:5 
21 October 2020, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    0:2 
21 October 2020, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia)                     1:1 
21 October 2020, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa)                     2:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo)                     4:2 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           6:0 
21 October 2020, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Minyor (Pernik)                2:1 

                           Second Legs

28 October 2020, Wednesday, 09:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:2; aggregate score: 2:4 
28 October 2020, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     4:0; aggregate score: 9:0 
28 October 2020, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                     5:1; aggregate score: 6:2 
28 October 2020, Wednesday, 13:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     2:1; aggregate score: 4:5 
28 October 2020, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     postponed 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)    5:0; aggregate score: 7:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv)           0:2; aggregate score: 0:8 
28 October 2020, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                1:1; aggregate score: 2:3 
11 November 2020, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     0:4; aggregate score: 0:6 

top


Quarter-finals

top


Semi-finals

top


Final

top