OG Burgas 2020/21

« OG Burgas 2020/21


A OG Burgas

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2 2 0 0 16:4 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Ustrem (Tankovo) 2 2 0 0 12:3 6 [+] 3. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 2 2 0 0 11:2 6 4. Kameno (Kameno) 2 2 0 0 9:2 6 . Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 2 2 0 0 9:2 6 6. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 7. Burgas sport (Burgas) 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 [+] [0 0 0 0:0 0, +7 overall GD] 8. Vihar (Aytos) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +3 overall GD] 9. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 2 1 0 1 7:1 3 [0 0 1 0:1 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10. Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 2 0 0 2 2:9 0 [+] 11. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 2 0 0 2 0:7 0 12. Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 2 0 0 2 0:8 0 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 2 0 0 2 2:11 0 14. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2 0 0 2 5:18 0 15. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 2 0 0 2 2:15 0 --. Lipa (Cheresha) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
Notes - Ustrem (Tankovo), Burgas sport (Burgas), Cherno more-Rudnik (kv.Rudnik, Burgas) and Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo), placed in the top-2 places in B OG - iztok and B OG - tsentar last season; are promoted to A OG. Round 1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 3:8 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) annulled Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 6:2 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 7:0 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 5:0 Kameno (Kameno) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 5:0 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 8:2 Round 2 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 4:0 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:10 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lipa (Cheresha) - Vihar (Aytos) annulled Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:7 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 0:3 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:4 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 2:4 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:0 Round 3 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Round 4 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Round 5 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Vihar (Aytos) - Cherno more-Rudnik (kv.Rudnik, Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Round 6 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Round 7 Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Round 8 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno) - Round 9 Kameno (Kameno) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Round 10 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Round 11 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Round 12 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Round 13 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Round 14 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Round 15 Vihar (Aytos) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Round 16 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos) - Round 17 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Kameno (Kameno) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Round 18 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Round 19 Lipa (Cheresha) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Round 20 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Cherno more-Rudnik (kv.Rudnik, Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Round 21 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Round 22 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Round 23 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Round 24 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Vihar (Aytos) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Round 25 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Vihar (Aytos) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Kameno (Kameno) - Round 26 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Kameno (Kameno) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Round 27 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Round 28 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Round 29 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Vihar (Aytos) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Round 30 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Ustrem (Tankovo) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:2 -:- 4. Kameno (Kameno) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Burgas sport (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 8. Vihar (Aytos) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0* -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 7:0 -:- -:- -:- 10. Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Ropotamo (Primorsko) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 12. Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 14. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:10 3:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 15. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 16. Lipa (Cheresha) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Iztochna podgrupa

top


B OG Burgas

Тsentralna podgrupa

top