OG Burgas 2020/21

« OG Burgas 2020/21


A OG Burgas

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 28 26 0 2 108:29 78 Champion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Kameno (Kameno) 28 22 2 4 85:34 68 3. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 28 22 1 5 94:39 67 4. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 28 16 1 11 73:50 49 5. Vihar (Aytos) 28 14 5 9 77:44 47 6. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 28 14 1 13 55:51 43 7. Burgas sport (Burgas) 28 13 3 12 80:59 42 [+] [1 1 0 6:3 4] 8. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 28 14 3 11 85:49 42 [*] [0 1 1 3:6 1] 9. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 28 11 4 13 56:62 37 10. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 28 10 5 13 43:54 35 11. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 28 10 4 14 86:99 34 12. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 28 9 4 15 53:80 28 [*] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. Ustrem (Tankovo) 28 7 2 19 55:91 23 [+] Relegated 14. Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 28 1 1 26 37:164 4 [+] Relegated 15. Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 28 2 2 24 44:126 8 [+][*] Removed --. Lipa (Cheresha) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Ustrem (Tankovo), Burgas sport (Burgas), Cherno more-Rudnik (kv.Rudnik, Burgas) and Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo), placed in the top-2 places in B OG - iztok and B OG - tsentar last season; are promoted to A OG. - Lipa (Cheresha), 8th last season; initially confirms participation, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. - Burgas sport (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field in Burgas. - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) plays its home games in Ruen. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Vetren, Burgas. - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) plays its home games in Pomorie. - Ustrem (Tankovo) plays its home games in Ravda. - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Rudnik, Burgas. - As of 13 October 2020 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) plays its home games in Primorsko, due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Tsarevo. - On 20 November 2020 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) is deducted 3 points for a second no-show without an excusable reason. - On 12 May 2021 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) is deducted 3 points for a second no-show without an excusable reason. - On 25 May 2021 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) is removed from the group for a no-show for a game from the last two rounds of the season. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa), - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - registered on 24 September 2020. Round 1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 3:8 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) annulled Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 6:2 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 7:0 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 5:0 Kameno (Kameno) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 5:0 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 8:2 Round 2 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 4:0 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:10 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lipa (Cheresha) - Vihar (Aytos) annulled Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:7 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 0:3 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:4 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 2:4 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:0 Round 3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 5:1 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 8:3 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:0 Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 3:1 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) 3:0 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 5:1 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Lipa (Cheresha) annulled Round 4 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Lipa (Cheresha) annulled Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 2:1 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:10 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) postponed Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 1:0 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno) postponed Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 1:3 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 3:1 7 October 2020, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:7 13 December 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno) 0:1 Round 5 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Cherno more-Rudnik (kv.Rudnik, Burgas) 7:1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 5:1 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:0 Kameno (Kameno) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:1 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:0 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 1:5 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 6:1 Lipa (Cheresha) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) annulled Round 4 - postponed match 7 October 2020, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:7 Round 6 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 3:3 4 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 4:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Lipa (Cheresha) annulled Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 2:2 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Vihar (Aytos) 2:0 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:4 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno) postponed in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 2:1 14 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Round 7 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 7:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 4:1 Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 2:4 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 4:1 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:2 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:2 Lipa (Cheresha) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) annulled Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 6:2 Round 8 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 5:2 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) postponed 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 1:3 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha) annulled in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 1:3 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:2 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 3:1 Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno) 0:1 14 February 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 5:2 Round 9 24 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:0 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) 4:0 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kameno (Kameno) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 2:0 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:4 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 5:2 Lipa (Cheresha) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) annulled Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:3 Round 10 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 7:0 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 3:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 3:2 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) annulled in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 5:0 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 5:3 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:3 Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:1 Round 11 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) postponed Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 2:5 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 3:0 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:4 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:1 Lipa (Cheresha) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) annulled Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:3 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 3:5 12 December 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:2 Round 12 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:2 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 4:6 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 3:2 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) annulled Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 6:0 Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) 2:0 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Burgas sport (Burgas) postponed 13 December 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:1 Round 13 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 1:1 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 3:1 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno) 3:4 Lipa (Cheresha) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) annulled Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:3 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:3 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 14 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:5 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 1:4 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 8:2 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 7:3 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 4:0 Kameno (Kameno) - Lipa (Cheresha) annulled Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 4:1 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 0:2 Round 15 5 December 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 4:0 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:3 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 3:6 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:10 in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 5:1 6 December 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:1 Lipa (Cheresha) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) annulled Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 3:2 Round 4 - postponed match 13 December 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno) 0:1 Round 11 - postponed match 12 December 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:2 Round 12 - postponed match 13 December 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:1 Round 6 - postponed match 14 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Round 8 - postponed match 14 February 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 5:2 Round 16 20 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) postponed 21 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:6 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:2 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 1:2 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:4 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:4 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:1 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:1 Burgas sport (Burgas) bye Round 17 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 4:1 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 2:1 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 6:2 Kameno (Kameno) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 4:0 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:3 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:0 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:2 Vihar (Aytos) bye Round 18 3 March 2021, Wednesday, 15:30 EET: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) postponed Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 0:1 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) postponed Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 1:5 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) postponed Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:2 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:6 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) postponed Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:5 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Ropotamo (Primorsko) bye Round 19 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 2:0 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:1 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 3:0 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 10:0 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 2:4 Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 4:1 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:2 Ustrem (Tankovo) bye Round 20 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:5 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 0:3 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 1:5 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) postponed in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:0 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 6:3 Cherno more-Rudnik (kv.Rudnik, Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:5 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 7:1 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) bye Round 21 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: in Kameno: Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:1 Vihar (Aytos) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 2:2 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 8:1 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:1 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 4:1 Kameno (Kameno) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:0 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:3 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) bye Round 22 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) postponed Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) postponed Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) postponed in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) postponed Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) postponed Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) postponed 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 4:1 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:0 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 6:2 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:1 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:1 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:0 awd Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 1:4 Cherno more-Rudnik (kv.Rudnik, Burgas) bye * - the entire round is postponed due to a ban on sports activities in the oblast for the period 24-31 March 2021 as part of the measures for preventing the spread of COVID-19. Round 23 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 0:1 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 7:3 Vihar (Aytos) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:1 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:1 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 4:1 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:3 Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 2:0 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) bye Round 24 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:8 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:1 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 2:3 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:0 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:2 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 3:1 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) bye Round 25 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 1:11 Vihar (Aytos) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:7 in Kameno: Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:1 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 0:0 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 3:0 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:4 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) bye Round 26 30 April 2021, Friday, 18:00 EEST: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 3:4 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 2:2 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kameno (Kameno) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:1 Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos) 2:1 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 4:1 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 2:2 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 3:0 awd Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) bye Round 22 - postponed matches 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 4:1 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:0 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 6:2 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:1 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:1 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:0 awd Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 1:4 Round 27 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:9 Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 6:1 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:4 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 4:1 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 2:1 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) bye Round 16 - postponed match 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:1 Round 18 - postponed matches 12 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:6 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) postponed Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:5 Round 28 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:6 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 18:5 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Vihar (Aytos) 5:2 Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 6:0 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 4:0 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 2:1 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:5 Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) bye Round 18 - postponed match 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 20 - postponed match 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 7:1 Round 29 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 2:0 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 6:1 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 1:10 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 2:1 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:0 Vihar (Aytos) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 6:2 Kameno (Kameno) bye Round 30 30 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vihar (Aytos) 0:3 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 2:4 Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 5:6 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 3:0 awd in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 9:3 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 4:2 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 3:2 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) XXX 1:0 7:0 3:1 5:3 2:1 2:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 8:3 4:0 5:1 9:3 7:3 --- 2. Kameno (Kameno) 2:4 XXX 3:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 6:0 4:1 3:1 5:6 2:0 4:0 5:0 --- 3. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:2 3:0* XXX 1:0 2:0 2:4 6:3 3:2 3:0* 3:0* 6:1 4:0* 6:1 3:0* 3:2 --- 4. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 0:3 2:4 2:4 XXX 5:2 3:0* 3:1 4:1 4:1 1:0 4:1 8:2 3:0 3:0 6:2 --- 5. Vihar (Aytos) 1:3 2:2 2:2 3:0* XXX 0:2 6:2 2:0 3:0* 7:0 1:1 3:0* 4:0 7:1 2:0 --- 6. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:3 0:1 0:3 2:3 2:1 XXX 1:3 2:0 6:0 1:0 2:2 4:0 4:1 5:0 3:0* --- 7. Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:4 1:4 1:5 2:1 0:2 3:0 XXX 4:1 2:4 1:1 2:2 2:1 3:1 10:0 5:1 --- 8. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 3:1 0:3* 4:2 6:2 1:2 7:1 2:2 XXX 5:0 6:2 3:2 3:0* 5:1 8:2 2:1 --- 9. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 0:1 3:4 0:2 1:0 1:1 4:1 2:1 0:0 XXX 1:1 5:2 3:0 4:1 8:1 6:1 --- 10. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:0 0:1 0:5 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:4 2:1 1:3 XXX 5:1 3:2 2:0 3:2 2:2 --- 11. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:6 0:3 1:4 4:1 5:2 1:3 2:1 2:10 3:1 3:2 XXX 2:2 3:8 18:5 4:6 --- 12. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 1:3 1:3 0:3 1:4 3:2 2:1 0:7 3:0* 2:1 1:1 2:3 XXX 1:1 7:3 6:2 --- 13. Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:5 2:8 0:2 3:4 0:3 4:1 2:6 0:3* 4:0 0:5 1:6 3:3 XXX 7:0 5:2 --- 14. Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 1:10 2:4 3:5 1:5 1:5 1:2 3:7 1:10 2:2 0:4 0:3 1:3 1:7 XXX 3:1 --- 15. Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 0:3* 2:4 1:11 0:3 3:10 3:6 0:5 1:1 1:5 2:5 3:9 1:4 0:1 4:0 XXX --- 16. Lipa (Cheresha) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernomorets (Nesebar) 16 11 3 2 62:30 36 Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 16 9 6 1 58:24 33 3. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 16 9 1 6 45:22 28 4. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 16 8 3 5 40:27 27 5. Aheloy (Aheloy) 16 8 2 6 42:37 26 6. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 16 6 2 8 30:37 20 7. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 16 5 4 7 32:39 19 8. Ravda (Ravda) 16 4 1 11 31:68 13 9. Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 16 1 0 15 19:75 3 [+]
Notes - Ustrem (Tankovo), 1st; and Burgas sport (Burgas), 2nd last season; are promoted to A OG. - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) joins the group. - Aheloy (Aheloy) plays its home games in Ravda. - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the Gradski stadion in Nesebar, unless noted otherwise. - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) plays its home games in Ravda. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas), - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas), - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - registered on 15 Februrary 2021, - Ravda (Ravda) - registered on 27 October 2020, - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets), - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas), - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - registered on 26 January 2021. Round 1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 1:4 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ravda (Ravda) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 2:5 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 7:0 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) postponed 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 3:3 Aheloy (Aheloy) bye Round 2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 3:5 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 2:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 3:0 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravda (Ravda) 8:0 Dolno Ezerovo (kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas) bye Round 3 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Ravda: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 0:3 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 1:2 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 11:2 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 1:1 Ravda (Ravda) bye Round 4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 3:2 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) postponed 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 6:4 Ravda (Ravda) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 2:6 30 April 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 3:0 awd Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) bye Round 5 18 October 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 5:0 in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 3:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 2:1 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 2:2 Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) bye Round 6 24 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 4:4 in Ravda: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 0:5 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 1:0 Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 1:3 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) bye Round 7 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 2:1 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 10:3 Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Ravda (Ravda) 8:2 in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 3:5 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) bye Round 8 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 5:3 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ravda (Ravda) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 1:2 in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 1:11 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 3:4 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) bye Round 9 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ravda (Ravda) 2:3 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 2:1 in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 0:2 Chernomorets (Nesebar) bye Round 1 - postponed match 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 3:3 Round 10 7 March 2021, Sunday: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 7:2 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 3:0 in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 1:2 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) postponed 30 April 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 1:1 Aheloy (Aheloy) bye Round 11 14 March 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 0:5 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 4:0 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 2:0 Ravda (Ravda) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 7:1 Dolno Ezerovo (kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas) bye Round 12 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 5:1 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 0:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 3:3 in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 1:5 Ravda (Ravda) bye Round 13 28 March 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ravda (Ravda) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) postponed Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) postponed Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) postponed 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 3:0 awd 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 2:0 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 2:1 in Kosharitsa: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ravda (Ravda) 1:3 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) bye * - the entire round is postponed due to a ban on sports activities in the oblast for the period 24-31 March 2021 as part of the measures for preventing the spread of COVID-19. Round 14 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 0:3 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 2:2 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ravda (Ravda) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 0:4 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 0:3 Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) bye Round 15 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 1:1 Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 3:0 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravda (Ravda) 7:1 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 5:2 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) bye Round 16 24 April 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Ravda (Ravda) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 2:2 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 3:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 2:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 2:1 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) bye Round 4 - postponed match 30 April 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 3:0 awd Round 10 - postponed match 30 April 2021, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 1:1 Round 13 - postponed matches 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 3:0 awd 4 May 2021, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 2:0 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 2:1 in Kosharitsa: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ravda (Ravda) 1:3 Round 17 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 4:0 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravda (Ravda) 5:2 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 6:2 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 0:3 awd * * - initially 4:2, then awarded 0:3 against Chernomorets for using an ineligible player. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) bye Round 18 16 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 2:1 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 1:3 in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:4 Ravda (Ravda) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 3:2 Chernomorets (Nesebar) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernomorets (Nesebar) XXX 3:3 0:3* 2:1 2:1 11:2 4:0 7:1 10:3 2. Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 1:1 XXX 2:1 2:2 3:0 2:0 1:1 8:2 6:2 3. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 3:4 1:3 XXX 1:2 3:0* 2:0 7:0 5:0 5:2 4. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 6:4 0:3 3:3 XXX 0:2 2:1 1:0 7:2 3:0 5. Aheloy (Aheloy) 0:3 4:4 3:0* 2:1 XXX 5:3 3:3 8:0 5:1 6. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 0:0 3:2 2:0 2:1 4:0 XXX 2:2 2:3 3:0 7. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 3:5 1:5 1:2 1:1 3:5 3:0 XXX 5:2 3:0* 8. Ravda (Ravda) 1:3 2:2 0:4 2:5 7:1 3:2 1:2 XXX 2:6 9. Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 2:3 1:11 0:5 0:5 0:3 1:4 0:4 1:3 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Manolich (Manolich) 15 11 0 4 33:20 33 Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 15 9 1 5 40:24 28 [+] 3. Altay (Karageorgievo) 15 7 2 6 36:32 23 4. Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 15 7 1 7 24:27 22 5. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 15 5 0 10 24:37 15 6. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 15 3 2 10 19:36 11 [+][*] Removed
Notes - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas), 1st; and Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo), 2nd last season; are promoted to A OG. - Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa), 7th and Sokol (Poroy), 8th last season; withdraw. - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) and Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) join the group. - Altay (Karageorgievo) plays its home games in Ruen. - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) plays its home games in Ruen. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Altay (Karageorgievo), - Byala reka (Topolitsa), - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo), - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik), - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo). - At the winter break Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Manolich (Manolich) 4:1 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 2:2 Round 2 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 1:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 4:2 Round 3 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Manolich (Manolich) 7:3 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 2:1 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 1:6 Round 4 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 3:2 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 2:0 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 6:1 Round 5 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Manolich (Manolich) 0:2 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 2:3 in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 3:2 Round 6 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 1:3 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Manolich (Manolich) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Balgarovo 1948 for using an ineligible player. Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 1:2 Round 7 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 4:4 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Manolich (Manolich) 0:2 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 0:4 Round 8 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:4 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 3:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Manolich (Manolich) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 3:1 Round 9 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Manolich (Manolich) 0:3 awd Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 1:0 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 3:1 Round 10 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) postponed 28 March 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) postponed Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 3:0 awd 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 4:1 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 3:1 * - the entire round is postponed due to a ban on sports activities in the oblast for the period 24-31 March 2021 as part of the measures for preventing the spread of COVID-19. Round 11 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 3:0 awd Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 2:1 Round 12 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 0:3 awd Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 5:2 Manolich (Manolich) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 1:0 Round 13 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 3:0 awd Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Manolich (Manolich) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 3:1 Round 14 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 0:3 awd Manolich (Manolich) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 4:1 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 1:3 Round 15 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 3:0 awd Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Manolich (Manolich) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up.
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Manolich (Manolich) XXX 3:0* 3:1 3:1 3:0* 2:0 XXX --- 1:0 4:1 --- 3:0* 2. Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 4:1 XXX 4:2 3:0 6:1 3:0* 3:0* XXX --- 2:1 --- 3:0* 3. Altay (Karageorgievo) 7:3 4:4 XXX 3:2 4:1 2:2 --- 1:3 XXX --- 2:0 3:0* 4. Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 0:2 2:1 3:1 XXX 2:1 0:4 --- --- 3:0* XXX 3:1 --- 5. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 0:2 1:0 2:3 1:2 XXX 1:6 3:0* 5:2 --- --- XXX --- 6. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 0:3* 3:2 1:3 1:1 2:4 XXX --- --- --- 0:3* 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top