OG Silistra 2020/21

« OG Silistra 2020/21


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST / Round 17:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                       - 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                - 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno)           - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST / Round 17:
Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari)               - awd 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vihar (Lyuben) 16 11 5 0 48:12 38 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 16 11 2 3 44:12 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Chernolik (Chernolik) 16 10 2 4 38:27 32 4. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 16 8 3 5 27:21 27 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 16 8 1 7 30:29 25 6. Galaktika (Chernik) 16 6 2 8 26:31 20 [1 0 1 4:2 3] 7. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 16 6 2 8 23:35 20 [1 0 1 2:4 3] 8. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 16 4 6 6 30:37 18 9. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 16 3 3 10 20:38 12 [*] 10. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 16 0 0 16 4:48 0 [+][*] Removed
Notes - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno), 10th last season; is promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga, and then merges with Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) into Dorostol-Svetkavitsa (Silistra). Before the start of the season Svetkavitsa 2020 is reconstituted in Poroyno and again joins the group. - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo), 1st last season; withdraws. - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) joins the group. - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa. - Vihar (Boil) initially joins the group, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. A new 10-team schedule is prepared. The original draw is as follows: 1. Karadzhata (Bradvari) - 12. bye 2. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - 11. Vihar (Lyuben) 3. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - 10. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 4. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - 9. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 5. Chernolik (Chernolik) - 8. Galaktika (Chernik) 6. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - 7. Vihar (Boil) - At the winter break Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa), - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - registered on 25 September 2020., - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Pravda 1944 (Pravda), - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno). Round 1 5 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:5 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 6:0 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) postponed Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) 3:3 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:3 Round 2 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:1 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:2 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:0 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:2 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 2:1 Round 3 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 2:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 2:2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 4:4 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 2:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Round 1 - postponed match 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:3 Round 4 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 6:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:1 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 4:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:2 Round 5 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 5:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:1 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:0 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:1 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 1:1 Round 6 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 4:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 4:1 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 4:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:1 Round 7 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 4:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:5 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 5:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 1:1 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:5 Round 8 24 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 5:2 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 4:2 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 4:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:1 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:1 Round 9 31 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:4 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:2 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 2:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:1 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:1 Round 10 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 3:1 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 0:3 awd Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:2 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 3:1 Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 1:2 Round 11 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 2:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:0 awd Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 2:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 4:1 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:1 Round 12 10 April 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 2:1 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:1 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 4:2 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:3 awd Round 13 17 April 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 2:1 Galaktika (Chernik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:0 awd Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 4:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:2 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:1 Round 14 24 April 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:1 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik) 7:0 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:3 awd 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 2:1 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 2:3 Round 15 2 May 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:3 awd Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:1 Galaktika (Chernik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 3:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 4:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:0 Round 16 8 May 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:3 9 May 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 1:4 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 2:4 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:0 awd Round 17 15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - awd Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Round 18 23 May 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - awd Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Lyuben) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar (Lyuben) XXX 2:1 6:0 -:- 3:1 7:0 4:0 2:2 3:0 3:0* 2. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 2:2 XXX 4:1 4:0 5:0 -:- 6:0 4:0 3:0 3:0* 3. Chernolik (Chernolik) 1:2 -:- XXX 3:1 4:1 3:3 4:1 1:1 5:0 2:0 4. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 1:1 1:0 -:- XXX 1:0 2:2 3:0 3:1 2:1 4:0 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:5 3:1 4:1 2:0 XXX 0:3 4:2 2:0 4:0 -:- 6. Galaktika (Chernik) 0:1 0:4 1:2 2:1 1:5 XXX 3:0 3:0 -:- 3:0* 7. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 1:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 -:- 2:1 XXX 1:1 3:2 3:0 8. Karadzhata (Bradvari) -:- 1:1 2:3 3:3 2:1 2:1 2:4 XXX 4:2 5:2 9. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 1:1 0:2 1:4 0:1 1:1 2:1 -:- 4:4 XXX 3:0 10. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 1:5 1:2 0:3* 0:3* 0:1 0:2 0:3* -:- 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST / Round 17:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     - 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)       - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST / Round 17:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)       - 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)            - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 14 12 1 1 56:4 37 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 14 11 1 2 47:11 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 14 9 4 1 36:12 31 4. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 14 8 3 3 30:16 27 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 15 7 2 6 33:23 23 6. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 14 5 1 8 21:40 16 7. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 14 4 0 10 14:35 12 8. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 15 1 0 14 11:51 3 [1 0 1 9:4 3] 9. Aydemir (Aydemir) 14 1 0 13 13:69 3 [1 0 1 4:9 3] --. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 3 0 0 3 0:9 - [*] Removed
Notes - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo. - After round 3 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) is removed from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results are annulled. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo), - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan). Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) postponed Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) postponed 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:1 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 2:3 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:3 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:4 Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:3 /annulled/ Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) 3:0 /annulled/ Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 8:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 9:0 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 3:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 5:0 Round 1 - postponed matches 22 September 2020, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:4 Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:3 /annulled/ Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:4 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:3 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:3 awd /annulled/ 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:1 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:1 Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) annulled Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:4 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 7:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:1 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 8:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutr) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) annulled Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:2 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:3 Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 5:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) annulled in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:2 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 3:1 Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:3 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) annulled 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:2 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 1:1 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:0 Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:2 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 3:1 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 2:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:4 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) annulled Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) annulled Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 1:0 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 4:1 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 7:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 1:1 Round 10 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 10:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:3 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 5:0 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) bye Round 11 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:4 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:5 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:2 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 1:4 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 12 10 April 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 5:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 6:0 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 7:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 1:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 13 17 April 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 4:0 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 4:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:2 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 1:3 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) bye Round 14 24 April 2021, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 5:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:1 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 4:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye Round 15 1 May 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 3:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:2 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 3:2 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 16 8 May 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 5:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 2:2 9 May 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 3:4 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 3:0 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 17 15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) bye Round 18 22 May 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) XXX 3:0 1:1 5:1 -:- 9:0 4:0 6:0 10:0 --- 2. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:0 XXX -:- 1:1 3:0 5:0 7:0 8:0 7:0 --- 3. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) -:- 2:1 XXX 2:2 1:1 5:0 3:1 3:0 5:0 --- 4. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:2 1:3 1:1 XXX 4:0 4:1 1:0 3:0 -:- (3:0) 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:2 1:2 0:3 0:4 XXX 5:1 3:0 5:0 7:0 --- 6. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:5 2:3 0:1 -:- 1:1 XXX 3:1 3:0 4:0 --- 7. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 0:2 1:2 3:2 0:1 0:2 -:- XXX 1:0 3:2 --- 8. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 0:3 0:4 1:3 0:3 1:3 0:2 -:- XXX 8:1 --- 9. Aydemir (Aydemir) 0:4 -:- 1:4 1:4 1:4 1:4 3:4 3:1 XXX --- 10. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) --- (0:3) --- --- --- --- (0:3) --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top