OG Varna 2020/21

« OG Varna 2020/21


A OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 12:
Botev (Brestak) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol)                - 
29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 12:
Provadia (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                - 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)            - 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo)       - 
Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo)            - 
Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Atletik (Provadia)          - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 10 8 2 0 35:11 26 [-][*] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Provadia (Provadia) 10 7 1 2 23:14 22 3. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 10 6 3 1 28:6 21 4. Botev (Brestak) 10 6 0 4 16:13 18 5. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 10 5 2 3 23:8 17 6. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 10 5 1 4 17:17 16 7. Atletik (Provadia) 8 5 0 3 23:16 15 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 8. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 10 5 0 5 26:17 15 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 9. Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 10 3 3 4 15:15 12 [+][*] 10. Ustrem (Karamanite) 11 3 1 7 7:18 10 11. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 10 2 1 7 10:23 7 12. Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 10 2 0 8 12:41 6 [+] 13. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 9 0 0 9 5:41 0
Notes - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo), 2nd in Severoiztochna Treta liga last season; withdraws before the start of the season and joins A OG - Varna. - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko), 8th; and Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo), 9th last season; withdraw. - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo), 2nd in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG. - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) joins OG Varna and enters directly into A OG. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. By the start of the season in the group, all participating teams are registered. Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 3:2 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 1:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 0:4 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 2:1 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 9:1 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Atletik (Provadia) postponed 9 December 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:2 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Botev (Brestak) 2:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 2:1 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 3:2 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 2:1 Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:0 Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 4:1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Provadia (Provadia) 0:5 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 3:1 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 3:3 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 4:0 Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 5:3 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Round 4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:8 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:3 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Botev (Brestak) 4:2 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:0 Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 0:3 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 11:0 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) bye Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 1:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:2 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Provadia (Provadia) 7:0 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 0:3 Atletik (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:0 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 1:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye Round 6 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 1:1 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:1 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 2:0 Provadia (Provadia) - Botev (Brestak) 1:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:8 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) bye Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:0 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 4:0 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Provadia (Provadia) 2:2 Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 2:0 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 0:0 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 2:1 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) bye Round 8 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 6:2 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 0:3 Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:2 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Botev (Brestak) 2:4 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:1 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) bye Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:0 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 1:0 Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't provide a doctor for the match. Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:2 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 1:2 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:4 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) bye Round 10 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 1:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Ustrem, hosting order for the season for the matches between the two teams is switched due to a ban on all amateur sports activities within obshtina Valchi dol for the period of 8-22 November 2020 as part of regional COVID-19 prevention measures. Provadia (Provadia) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 6:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 1:1 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Atletik (Provadia) postponed * * - postponed due to a ban on all amateur sports activities within obshtina Valchi dol for the period of 8-22 November 2020 as part of regional COVID-19 prevention measures. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 5:3 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Botev (Brestak) 1:0 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Round 11 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:2 Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 4:2 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 2:1 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:4 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:3 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 5:0 Botev (Brestak) bye Round 12 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite) bye Round 13 6 December 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Brestak) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) bye Round 1 - postponed match 9 December 2020, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Atletik (Provadia) - Round 14 spring 2021: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Botev (Brestak) - Atletik (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 15 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Botev (Brestak) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 16 Provadia (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Botev (Brestak) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Round 17 Atletik (Provadia) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Botev (Brestak) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Provadia (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) bye Round 18 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Botev (Brestak) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye Round 19 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Botev (Brestak) - Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) bye Round 20 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Botev (Brestak) - Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Atletik (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) bye Round 21 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Botev (Brestak) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) bye Round 22 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Botev (Brestak) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) bye Round 23 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Devnya 2005, hosting order for the season for the matches between the two teams is switched due to a ban on all amateur sports activities within obshtina Valchi dol for the period of 8-22 November 2020 as part of regional COVID-19 prevention measures. Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Botev (Brestak) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Round 24 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Botev (Brestak) bye Round 25 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Botev (Brestak) - Ustrem (Karamanite) bye Round 26 Botev (Brestak) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) XXX -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 3:1 3:2 -:- 5:0 -:- 6:2 -:- 2. Provadia (Provadia) -:- XXX -:- 1:0 2:0 -:- 2:0 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 3. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 3:3 7:0 XXX 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:1 4:0 4. Botev (Brestak) -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 1:0 3:2 1:0 4:1 -:- -:- 5. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- XXX 1:2 -:- -:- 1:1 1:0 -:- -:- 11:0 6. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 0:3 2:2 0:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 1:0 7. Atletik (Provadia) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3* -:- XXX 4:2 5:3 2:0 3:0 -:- -:- 8. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 1:2 5:3 -:- XXX -:- 3:1 2:1 -:- -:- 9. Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 0:0 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:0 2:1 10. Ustrem (Karamanite) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 11. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 1:4 1:3 2:1 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 1:1 1:0 XXX -:- -:- 12. Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) -:- -:- -:- 2:0 1:4 -:- 3:8 -:- -:- 1:2 2:1 XXX -:- 13. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 0:4 0:5 -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 4 3 1 0 8:5 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sini vir (Tsonevo) 3 1 1 1 6:3 4 3. Sportist (Mihalich) 2 1 0 1 10:4 3 [1 0 0 9:2 3] 4. Provadia II (Provadia) 4 1 0 3 7:16 3 [0 0 1 2:9 0] 5. Sprint (Belogradets) 3 0 2 1 2:5 2
Notes - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo), 2nd last season; is promoted to A OG. - Iskra (General Kiselovo), 6th last season; withdraws. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Babushki orli (Momchilovo). Round 1 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Provadia II (Provadia) - Sportist (Mihalich) 2:9 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sprint (Belogradets) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sprint (Belogradets) 1:1 Babushki orli (Momchilovo) bye Round 2 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sprint (Belogradets) - Provadia II (Provadia) 0:3 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) 2:1 Sportist (Mihalich) bye Round 3 24 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Sprint (Belogradets) postponed 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Provadia II (Provadia) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 2:3 Sini vir (Tsonevo) bye Round 4 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich) 2:1 Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Provadia II (Provadia) 4:0 Sprint (Belogradets) bye Round 5 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Mihalich) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) postponed 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 1:1 Provadia II (Provadia) bye Round 1 - postponed match 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sprint (Belogradets) 1:1 Round 6 spring 2021: Sprint (Belogradets) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia II (Provadia) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) bye Round 7 Provadia II (Provadia) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich) bye Round 8 Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Provadia II (Provadia) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) bye Round 9 Sportist (Mihalich) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Provadia II (Provadia) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sprint (Belogradets) bye Round 10 Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sportist (Mihalich) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Provadia II (Provadia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Babushki orli (Momchilovo) XXX 2:1 2:1 -:- -:- 2. Sini vir (Tsonevo) -:- XXX -:- 4:0 1:1 3. Sportist (Mihalich) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 4. Provadia II (Provadia) 2:3 -:- 2:9 XXX -:- 5. Sprint (Belogradets) 1:1 -:- -:- 0:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------- top