OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2020/21

« OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2020/21


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

7 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET / Round 15:
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar)         1:1 
Sokol (Negovan) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                         2:2 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia)     2:2 
Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia)         2:3 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)     0:0 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Zhiten (Zhiten) 13 11 1 1 41:15 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 13 9 2 2 34:14 29 3. Mramor (Mramor) 12 7 2 3 36:19 23 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 4. Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 13 7 2 4 41:28 23 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 5. Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 13 6 4 3 29:26 22 [+] 6. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 13 6 2 5 33:26 20 7. Sokol (Negovan) 13 5 1 7 37:29 16 [1 0 0 7:1 3] 8. Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 13 4 4 5 27:34 16 [+] [0 0 1 1:7 0] 9. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 11 4 0 7 31:38 12 10. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 13 2 3 8 11:36 9 11. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 12 2 1 9 22:40 7 12. Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 13 1 2 10 15:52 5 --. Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Levski (Chepintsi), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga. - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) and Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) join the group. - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) plays its home games in rounds 1-13 in Chepintsi. - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) plays its home games in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar. - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Botunets, Sofia. - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Benkovski, Sofia. - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene), 12th last season; initially confirmes participation, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - registered on 23 September 2020, - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - registered on 27 October 2020, - Mramor (Mramor) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Sokol (Negovan). Round 1 6 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 1:0 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 4:1 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled Mramor (Mramor) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 2:3 Video Sokol (Negovan) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:5 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 6:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) bye Round 2 13 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Chepintsi: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 3:3 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:3 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sokol (Negovan) 4:2 Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Mramor (Mramor) annulled Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 3:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 1:2 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) bye Round 3 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 5:1 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 0:4 Mramor (Mramor) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 3:1 Sokol (Negovan) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:4 (1:2) Video in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:4 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) bye Round 4 27 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Chepintsi: Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 3:3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 4:2 Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) annulled Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 2:1 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 9:1 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 2:3 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) bye Round 5 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 1:1 Mramor (Mramor) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 4:2 Sokol (Negovan) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 7:1 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 3:3 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:1 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) bye Round 6 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) annulled Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 5:4 in Chepintsi: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:3 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 1:3 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:1 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 6:2 Zhiten (Zhiten) bye Round 7 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 3:2 Sokol (Negovan) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 5:0 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 3:2 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 3:6 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 1:2 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) bye Round 13 - match brought forward 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 3:1 Round 8 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:6 in Chepintsi: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:1 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) postponed Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:2 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 4:2 Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:6 Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) bye Round 9 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Negovan) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 7:1 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 6:0 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 6:0 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 8:2 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 6:0 Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) annulled Mramor (Mramor) bye Round 10 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:4 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:6 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 6:2 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:2 Mramor (Mramor) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:2 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) bye Round 11 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:0 (0:0) Video in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 6:0 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 1:5 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 3:0 awd Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 0:0 Sokol (Negovan) bye Round 12 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 1:4 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:1 (0:0) Video Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:3 Mramor (Mramor) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:3 Sokol (Negovan) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:0 Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) bye Round 13 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 3:1 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sokol (Negovan) 4:2 (3:0) Video Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Mramor (Mramor) 0:6 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) brought forward Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) annulled Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 4:0 in Chepintsi: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 1:2 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) bye Round 14 28 February 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 4:3 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 1:1 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Mramor (Mramor) 0:3 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Sokol (Negovan) 2:1 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:3 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) bye Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) bye Round 17 - match brought forward 28 February 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 5:0 Round 15 7 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:1 Sokol (Negovan) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 2:2 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 2:2 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 2:3 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 0:0 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) bye Mramor (Mramor) bye Round 16 14 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) bye Sokol (Negovan) bye Round 17 28 February 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 5:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sokol (Negovan) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) brought forward Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) bye Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) bye Round 18 28 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) bye Bankya 2009 (Bankya) bye Round 19 8 April 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) bye Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) bye Round 20 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) bye Zhiten (Zhiten) bye Round 21 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) bye Round 22 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Mramor (Mramor) bye Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) bye Round 23 5 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) - Mramor (Mramor) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) bye Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) bye Round 24 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) bye Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) bye Round 25 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Mramor (Mramor) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Sokol (Negovan) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) bye Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) bye Round 26 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Mramor (Mramor) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) bye Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Zhiten (Zhiten) XXX -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 4:2 6:0 4:2 3:0* -:- 3:1 --- 2. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:4 XXX 1:0 6:0 3:3 1:1 -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 3:2 -:- --- 3. Mramor (Mramor) 2:3 -:- XXX 3:2 3:1 -:- 3:2 -:- 2:3 -:- 4:2 -:- --- 4. Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 0:1 -:- -:- XXX 4:1 -:- 4:2 2:3 6:2 -:- 5:1 6:2 --- 5. Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 1:6 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 2:1 0:0 5:4 4:0 -:- 3:0 --- 6. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:1 1:3 0:6 1:5 1:2 XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 8:2 -:- --- 7. Sokol (Negovan) 2:2 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:5 XXX 7:1 -:- 5:0 -:- 7:1 --- 8. Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) -:- 1:3 3:3 3:3 -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 4:3 1:2 -:- --- 9. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 4:2 3:6 XXX 6:0 -:- 6:0 --- 10. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) -:- 0:2 1:1 2:3 -:- 1:6 -:- 1:0 -:- XXX 0:0 -:- --- 11. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 1:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 1:2 XXX 9:1 --- 12. Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) -:- 1:2 1:6 -:- 2:2 0:3 -:- 0:4 -:- 1:1 5:0 XXX --- 13. Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

7 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET / Round 13:
Sparta (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                      0:2 
Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf)   5:1 (3:1) Video
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)     2:2 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Septemvri II (Sofia)        2:2 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       1:3 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)            1:9 * 
* - by original draw to be hosted by Vitosha II, on mutual agreement the
    two teams have switched their hosting order for the season.

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 13 12 1 0 71:10 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 13 10 2 1 77:14 32 3. Septemvri II (Sofia) 13 8 1 4 41:30 25 [+] 4. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 13 8 0 5 48:26 24 5. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 13 7 2 4 48:36 23 6. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 13 6 2 5 33:30 20 7. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 13 5 1 7 28:56 16 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 8. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 13 4 4 5 23:35 16 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 9. Urvich (Pancharevo) 13 4 1 8 17:31 13 10. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 13 3 2 8 28:62 11 11. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 13 2 2 9 18:50 8 12. Sparta (Sofia) 13 0 0 13 17:69 0
Notes - Granit (Vladaya), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga. - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia), 2nd; and Mladost 2015 (Sofia), 12th last season; withdraw. - Septemvri II (Sofia) joins the group. - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/ in Sofia. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia. - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) plays its home games at the "II-ri mikroryaon" st. in Lyulin, Sofia. - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia. - Septemvri II (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia. - Sparta (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - Urvich (Pancharevo) plays its home games in German. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - registered on 27 October 2020, - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - registered on 1 October 2020, - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel). Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:2 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:1 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 0:3 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:2 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 3:2 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 4:0 Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 7:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sparta (Sofia) 2:1 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 5:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:2 Septemvri II (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 4:1 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 6:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Akademik 1947, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 9:2 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 8:0 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:6 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 4:3 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:2 Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:6 Round 4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sparta (Sofia) 2:0 Septemvri II (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 6:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 5:1 (2:0) Video Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 8:1 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:1 Round 5 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 3:0 awd * * - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Urvich for using an ineligible player. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:7 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:2 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:4 Sparta (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:5 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:0 Round 6 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:2 Septemvri II (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 2:4 in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 5:0 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 9:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 14:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 5:6 Round 7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 5:2 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:6 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 2:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:4 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Sparta (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 Round 8 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 0:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 9:0 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:3 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Sparta (Sofia) 10:3 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 6:2 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:0 Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EET: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 10:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Obelya city, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:2 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 6:2 Sparta (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:3 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:1 Septemvri II (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:6 Round 10 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:7 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 13:1 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 3:1 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Sparta (Sofia) 5:2 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:3 Round 11 22 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 9:0 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 4:0 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 3:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Sparta, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 6:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:6 Septemvri II (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:4 Round 12 28 February 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:0 Video Septemvri II (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 3:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 2:5 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:2 Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:6 Round 13 7 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Sparta (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:2 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 5:1 (3:1) Video Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:2 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:2 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:9 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Vitosha II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 14 14 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) - Round 15 21 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sparta (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Round 16 28 March 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Round 17 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich (Pancharevo) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Round 18 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Round 19 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Round 20 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Vitosha II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Round 21 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Sparta (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Round 22 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Lyulin, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) XXX 0:0 -:- 7:1 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 9:0 9:0 14:1 2. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:2 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 10:1 -:- 5:0 9:2 6:1 13:1 10:3 3. Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:6 0:4 XXX 3:1 6:3 2:4 4:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:3 -:- 0:3 XXX 6:2 3:1 9:1 -:- 3:0* 8:0 -:- -:- 5. Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:4 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 5:1 6:2 -:- 4:0 -:- 4:2 4:0 6. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 XXX 6:1 2:2 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 7. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:6 0:7 2:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:0 5:2 -:- 3:2 5:2 8. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) -:- -:- 4:3 1:6 3:3 3:2 -:- XXX 0:2 2:2 2:2 3:1 9. Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:3 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- XXX 5:1 1:2 2:1 10. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) -:- 1:9 1:7 -:- 5:6 0:3 8:1 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 11. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) -:- -:- 2:4 2:6 -:- -:- 2:5 1:2 -:- 0:1 XXX 2:0 12. Sparta (Sofia) -:- -:- 2:5 1:3 0:6 1:6 -:- -:- 0:2 5:7 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top