OG Ruse 2020/21

« OG Ruse 2020/21


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 22 15 3 4 61:28 48 Finals 2. Dunarit (Nikolovo) 22 15 2 5 57:16 47 Finals 3. Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 22 14 4 4 53:24 46 Finals 4. Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 22 14 2 6 65:25 44 Finals - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 22 12 7 3 56:28 43 [+] 6. Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 22 11 3 8 49:36 36 [+] 7. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 22 10 5 7 44:34 35 8. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 22 8 5 9 35:35 29 9. Marten (Marten) 22 5 4 13 25:49 19 10. Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 22 4 3 15 24:83 15 11. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 22 2 1 19 16:73 7 12. Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 22 1 3 18 9:63 6 [*] Removed
Notes - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse), 4th last season; withdraws. - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) and Lokomotiv (Ruse) join the group. - Lokomotiv (Ruse) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion in Ruse (rounds 1-11) and at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Ruse (rounds 12-22) unless noted otherwise. - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) plays its home games at the "Dunav" st. - artificial field in Ruse (rounds 1-11) and in Chervena voda (rounds 12-22). - Dunarit (Nikolovo) plays its home games in Nikolovo (rounds 1-10) and at the Gradski stadion in Ruse (rounds 11-22). - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Botev (Goyamo Vranovo) - registered on 25 September 2020, - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Dunarit (Nikolovo) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Lokomotiv (Ruse) - registered on 25 September 2020, - Marten (Marten), - Spartak 2000 (Bazan), - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa). - At the winter break Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 2:0 (1:0) 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 5:0 Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten) postponed Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 1:2 in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) postponed Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:3 (0:2) 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten) 3:0 (2:0) in Ruse, Gradski stadion: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:1 (0:1) Round 2 17 September 2020, Thursday, 19:00 EEST: in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 4:0 * * - by original draw to be played in Bazan, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:0 Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 4:1 Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 1:1 Marten (Marten) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 1:1 Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 3:1 Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) postponed in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 7:0 (1:0) Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 2:1 (1:0) 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 3:0 Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Marten (Marten) 0:2 (0:2) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 0:1 (0:1) 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 1:1 (1:1) Round 4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:3 (0:2) Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 1:1 (1:1) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 2:0 (2:0) Marten (Marten) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 1:5 (0:4) Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 2:2 (0:0) Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 1:4 (1:1) Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 5:1 (3:0) in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 0:3 (0:2) 11 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 5:1 (0:0) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Marten (Marten) 2:2 (1:0) Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 5:0 (3:0) Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 1:1 (1:1) Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:0 18 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 2:6 Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:5 (0:1) Marten (Marten) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 1:1 (1:1) Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 4:0 (1:0) Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 0:4 (0:1) Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 4:2 (1:0) 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 6:1 (4:0) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 3:6 (1:3) Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 1:1 (1:0) Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten) 4:0 (0:0) Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 3:2 Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 3:1 (2:0) 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 3:2 Marten (Marten) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 1:2 (0:2) Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:0 (0:0) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 3:0 awd */** * - initially 1:2 (0:1), then awarded 0:3 against Sokol 2007 for using an ineligible player. ** - due to spectators being let onto the stands despite the nation-wide ban for it, Smirnenski is penalized with playing one home match at a neutral venue. 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 2:2 (2:2) Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 4:1 (2:0) 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:1 (0:1) Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 3:0 (1:0) Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 3:0 (0:0) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Marten (Marten) 1:1 (1:0) 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 3:1 (0:1) Round 10 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Ruse, "Dunav" st. - artificial field: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 8:0 (5:0) 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Marten (Marten) 0:3 (0:2) Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 6:0 awd * * - abandoned in 78' at 3:1 (2:0) after the visitors attack the referee. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:2 (1:1) in Bazan: * Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:1 (0:0) * - at a neutral venue due to Smirnenski serving a home match ban. Round 11 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Ruse, Gradski stadion: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 4:0 (0:0) 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 0:1 (0:0) Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 1:1 (0:1) Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 1:3 (1:1) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 0:0 Marten (Marten) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 1:2 (0:1) Round 3 - postponed match 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 1:1 (1:1) Round 1 - postponed matches 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten) 3:0 (2:0) in Ruse, Gradski stadion: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:1 (0:1) Round 12 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 2:2 (1:1) Marten (Marten) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 0:2 Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 0:3 awd Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 1:1 (0:0) in Ruse, Gradski stadion: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 0:1 (0:1) Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 6:0 (5:0) Round 13 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 5:1 (1:0) Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 3:1 (2:0) * * - by original draw to be played in Ruse, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten) 1:0 (0:0) 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:2 (0:1) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 3:0 awd Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 3:1 (1:1) Round 14 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Nikolovo: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 2:2 (1:2) 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 1:6 (0:0) Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 0:1 (0:1) Marten (Marten) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 0:3 awd Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 9:0 (3:0) Round 15 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Marten (Marten) 1:0 (0:0) Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 3:3 (1:1) 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Ruse, Gradski stadion: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 6:1 (3:1) Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 1:0 (1:0) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 3:0 awd Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 0:1 (0:0) Round 16 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 0:4 (0:2) Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 2:0 (0:0) Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 4:0 (1:0) Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 3:1 (1:1) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:3 awd Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 2:1 (0:1) Round 17 17 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 1:3 (0:1) 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 9:0 (6:0) in Ruse, Gradski stadion: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 3:0 awd Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Marten (Marten) 3:0 (2:0) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 1:4 (1:1) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 2:0 (1:0) Round 18 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 2:2 (2:1) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 0:3 awd 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 4:0 (1:0) 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 17:45 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 0:0 21 April 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 4:2 (3:2) Marten (Marten) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:6 (1:4) Round 19 24 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 5:2 (1:2) 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 0:3 awd Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Marten (Marten) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. in Ruse, Gradski stadion: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 1:2 (1:1) Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 1:0 (0:0) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 3:2 Round 20 30 April 2021, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 0:6 (0:4) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 2:0 (0:0) Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 6:4 (4:2) Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:3 (0:2) Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 2:5 (1:2) Marten (Marten) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 3:0 awd Round 21 9 May 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Ruse, Gradski stadion: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 8:1 (4:1) 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Marten (Marten) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 5:3 (3:2) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 0:3 awd Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 2:0 (2:0) in Ruse, Gradski stadion: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 3:0 (1:0) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 0:4 (0:2) Round 22 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 6:1 (4:0) Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 1:4 (0:3) 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 2:1 (1:1) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:2 (0:0) Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 3:0 awd Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Marten (Marten) 5:0 (1:0)
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 2000 (Bazan) XXX 2:1 3:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 1:3 1:1 3:0* 9:0 9:0 3:2 2. Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:1 XXX 1:2 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:0 4:0 4:0 6:1 4:1 3:0* 3. Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 2:5 1:0 XXX 4:0 4:2 3:1 0:1 2:2 5:0 5:0 4:0 3:0* 4. Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda) 4:0 0:1 0:3 XXX 6:1 1:3 4:2 5:2 1:0 4:1 8:0 7:0 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 XXX 1:0 3:1 8:1 3:0 5:1 6:0 5:0 6. Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 6:0* 0:3 3:1 0:4 2:2 XXX 1:4 2:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 3:0* 7. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 1:4 1:2 1:1 0:0 6:4 3:3 XXX 0:0 1:0 5:1 3:1 2:0 8. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 1:2 0:2 0:1 3:0* 0:1 5:1 2:0 XXX 0:2 6:1 2:0 3:0* 9. Marten (Marten) 1:2 1:6 1:2 1:5 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:3* XXX 5:3 3:1 3:0* 10. Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 2:6 0:3 2:2 0:6 0:0 1:6 0:4 2:2 0:3 XXX 2:1 3:2 11. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 0:1 0:2 1:4 0:4 0:3 3:6 3:2 0:1 2:2 0:1 XXX 3:0* 12. Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 0:3* 1:5 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:0 0:3* 1:1 1:1 0:3* 2:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dunav (Batin) 18 16 1 1 62:15 49 Finals 2. Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 18 15 3 0 54:13 48 Finals 3. Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 18 13 1 4 45:12 40 Finals 4. Benkovski (Byala) 18 12 1 5 68:26 37 [-][*] Finals - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 18 6 2 10 32:30 20 6. Levski (Novgrad) 18 5 4 9 35:58 19 [+] 7. Atletik (Trastenik) 18 5 2 11 20:38 17 8. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 18 2 4 12 15:57 10 9. Yantra (Tsenovo) 18 1 3 14 15:68 6 10. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 18 4 1 13 14:43 13 [*] Removed
Notes - On 13 August 2020 Benkovski (Byala) withdraws. The team enters OG Ruse - zapad. - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi), 4th; and Levski (Karamanovo), 9th last season; withdraw. - Levski (Novgrad) joins the group. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Borovo 2000 (Borovo), - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - registered on 2 October 2020. - At the winter break Borovo 2000 (Borovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 2:0 (0:0) 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Novgrad) 0:6 (0:3) Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 1:0 (0:0) Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Benkovski (Byala) 3:2 (0:2) Dunav (Batin) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 1:0 (0:0) Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 0:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Byala) - Dunav (Batin) 2:4 Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:1 Levski (Novgrad) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 2:2 Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 2:1 Round 3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 1:1 (1:1) Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) 2:1 (0:0) Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Novgrad) 5:0 (1:0) Dunav (Batin) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 4:1 (3:0) Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala) 2:1 (0:0) Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:5 (0:3) 4 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 0:1 (0:0) Levski (Novgrad) - Dunav (Batin) 2:3 (0:1) Atletik (Trastenik) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:1 (0:0) Yantra (Tsenovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 1:4 (1:2) Round 5 11 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 4:0 (1:0) Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 6:1 (1:0) Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik) 5:0 (1:0) Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Levski (Novgrad) 6:0 (1:0) Benkovski (Byala) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 4:1 (3:0) Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 1:3 (0:1) 18 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Levski (Novgrad) - Benkovski (Byala) 8:1 (3:0) Atletik (Trastenik) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 1:2 (0:1) Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dunav (Batin) 2:5 (1:4) Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:3 (0:2) Round 7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 2:0 (1:0) Dunav (Batin) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0 (3:0) Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Benkovski (Byala) - Atletik (Trastenik) 4:0 (4:0) Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Levski (Novgrad) 8:0 (3:0) Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Novgrad) 3:3 (2:2) 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Trastenik) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 2:1 Yantra (Tsenovo) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:10 (0:6) Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 0:3 (0:1) Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin) 1:1 (1:0) Round 9 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Filip Totyu (Dve mogili) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:1 (0:0) Benkovski (Byala) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) postponed * * - postponed at the visitors' request due to many injured and sick players. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 4:1 (2:0) Levski (Novgrad) - Atletik (Trastenik) 2:2 (2:1) 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Benkovski (Byala) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) postponed 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Benkovski (Byala) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 9 - postponed match 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Benkovski (Byala) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 10 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Atletik (Trastenik) 1:0 (1:0) 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 2:1 (1:1) Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0 awd Benkovski (Byala) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:1 (0:1) Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Dunav (Batin) 1:3 (0:2) Round 11 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 8:0 (3:0) Dunav (Batin) - Benkovski (Byala) 3:2 (1:1) Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 5:0 (3:0) Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Novgrad) 0:3 awd Yantra (Tsenovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) 0:0 Round 12 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 2:2 (0:2) 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Atletik (Trastenik) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0 awd Levski (Novgrad) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:2 (0:2) Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Dunav (Batin) 0:2 (0:0) Benkovski (Byala) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 2:1 (1:1) Round 13 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 9:2 (5:1) Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 2:0 (1:0) Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Novgrad) 8:0 (3:0) Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik) 3:2 (3:0) Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 0:3 awd Round 14 17 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0 awd 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 2:10 (2:4) Atletik (Trastenik) - Dunav (Batin) 1:4 (1:0) Levski (Novgrad) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 1:4 (0:2) Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Benkovski (Byala) 1:2 (1:2) Round 15 25 April 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Atletik (Trastenik) 3:0 (3:0) 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 2:2 (1:1) Benkovski (Byala) - Levski (Novgrad) 9:0 (4:0) Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0 awd Round 16 30 April 2021, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:2 (0:1) Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dunav (Batin) 0:3 awd Yantra (Tsenovo) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 0:4 (0:2) Atletik (Trastenik) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:5 (0:2) Levski (Novgrad) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 1:1 (0:1) Round 17 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 4:0 (0:0) Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Atletik (Trastenik) 4:1 (2:0) Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0 awd Dunav (Batin) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:3 (0:1) Round 18 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin) 0:6 (0:3) 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Filip Totyu (Dve mogili) 2:0 (1:0) Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:3 awd Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 0:3 (0:1) Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Novgrad) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up.
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dunav (Batin) XXX 1:3 1:0 3:2 4:1 8:0 5:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:0 2. Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:1 XXX 2:0 3:2 5:0 5:0 3:2 2:0 6:1 3:0* 3. Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 1:3 1:1 XXX 2:1 2:0 6:0 3:0 8:0 3:0* 3:0* 4. Benkovski (Byala) 2:4 1:1 2:1 XXX 4:1 9:0 4:0 9:2 3:0* 3:0* 5. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:2 XXX 8:0 4:1 2:2 4:1 3:0* 6. Levski (Novgrad) 2:3 1:2 1:4 8:1 1:1 XXX 2:2 4:0 2:1 2:2 7. Atletik (Trastenik) 1:4 0:1 1:2 0:5 2:1 3:0* XXX 2:0 2:1 3:0* 8. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 0:6 0:2 0:1 0:5 1:3 3:3 1:0 XXX 2:2 3:0* 9. Yantra (Tsenovo) 2:5 2:10 0:4 0:10 0:3 0:6 0:0 1:1 XXX 1:4 10. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 0:3* 1:3 0:3 0:3* 1:0 0:3* 2:1 4:0 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

1/4 finals

Spartak 2000 (Bazan)2 Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)4
Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif)2 Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole)0
Dunav (Batin)2 Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda)1
Dunarit (Nikolovo)1 Filip Totyu (Dve mogili)2

1/2 finals

Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)0 Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif)2
Dunav (Batin)2 Filip Totyu (Dve mogili)0

Final

Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif)0 (6) Dunav (Batin)0 (7) penalties

                           Quarter-finals

19 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Dunav (Batin) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda)                2:1 (1:0) 
20 May 2021, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        2:4 (1:2) 
20 May 2021, Thursday, 18:30 EEST:
in Byala:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili)        1:2 (1:1) 
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole)     2:0 (1:0) 

                           Semi-finals

27 May 2021, Thursday, 18:30 EEST:
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Benkovski (Byala) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif)           0:2 (0:1) 
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Dunav (Batin) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili)             2:0 (1:0) 

                           Final

30 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin)               0:0; penalties: 6:7 

top