OG Yambol 2020/21

« OG Yambol 2020/21


A OG Yambol

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 17:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                    - 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)             - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 17:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)            - 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                    - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 14 11 3 0 43:11 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Mezhda (Mezhda) 14 9 3 2 34:13 30 3. Elhovo (Elhovo) 14 9 2 3 29:12 29 4. Trakiets (Kukorevo) 15 7 3 5 42:25 24 5. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 15 7 1 7 26:30 22 [+] 6. Straldzha (Straldzha) 14 6 2 6 27:18 20 7. Botev (Bolyarovo) 14 5 2 7 21:22 17 8. Iskra (Simeonovo) 14 2 0 12 19:62 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 14 0 0 14 5:53 0 [*] Removed
Notes - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik), 1st in B OG last season; is promoted to B OG. - At the winter break Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik), - Botev (Bolyarovo). Round 1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 3:0 Elhovo (Elhovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 1:0 Botev (Bolyarovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) postponed 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 9:1 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 3:0 Straldzha (Straldzha) bye Round 2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 3:0 Straldzha (Straldzha) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 1:2 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 1:3 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 2:0 Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) bye Round 3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Elhovo (Elhovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:0 Botev (Bolyarovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 4:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 3:0 Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 1:3 Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) bye Round 4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 2:1 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 4:3 Straldzha (Straldzha) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 2:0 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Elhovo (Elhovo) postponed 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 2:1 Iskra (Simeonovo) bye Round 5 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) postponed Botev (General Inzovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 0:3 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 2:2 Iskra (Simeonovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 2:5 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 1:4 Elhovo (Elhovo) bye Round 6 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 2:1 Straldzha (Straldzha) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 4:0 Elhovo (Elhovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 3:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 3:1 Mezhda (Mezhda) bye Round 7 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 1:1 31 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 1:1 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (General Inzovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 1:5 Iskra (Simeonovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 2:5 Botev (Bolyarovo) bye Round 8 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Straldzha (Straldzha) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 0:1 Elhovo (Elhovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 6:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 1:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 8:1 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) bye Round 9 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 0:3 Mezhda (Mezhda) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 2:2 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 1:5 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:2 Trakiets (Kukorevo) bye Round 1 - postponed match 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 3:0 Round 4 - postponed match 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 2:1 Round 5 - postponed match 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 1:4 Round 10 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 1:5 Mezhda (Mezhda) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 1:0 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 0:4 Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 0:3 awd Straldzha (Straldzha) bye Round 11 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) postponed Elhovo (Elhovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 4:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 0:0 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 5:1 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 0:0 Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) bye Round 12 27 March 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 2:0 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Straldzha (Straldzha) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:1 Mezhda (Mezhda) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 4:2 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 3:0 awd Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) bye Round 13 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 2:0 Elhovo (Elhovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 0:0 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 0:3 awd Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 1:0 Iskra (Simeonovo) bye Round 14 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Straldzha (Straldzha) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 1:5 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Botev (General Inzovo) 3:0 awd Mezhda (Mezhda) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 9:0 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 3:1 Elhovo (Elhovo) bye Round 15 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 3:5 Botev (Bolyarovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 1:3 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 0:3 awd Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 1:3 Mezhda (Mezhda) bye Round 11 - postponed match 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 0:0 Round 16 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Elhovo (Elhovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 3:2 Straldzha (Straldzha) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 7:1 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 1:3 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Botev (General Inzovo) 3:0 awd Botev (Bolyarovo) bye Round 17 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Straldzha (Straldzha) - Iskra (Simeonovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) bye Round 18 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Mezhda (Mezhda) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) XXX -:- 2:1 3:1 3:0 0:0 3:1 8:1 3:0* 2. Mezhda (Mezhda) 2:2 XXX 1:0 4:2 1:1 -:- 3:0 9:0 2:1 3. Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:0 1:0 XXX 3:2 4:0 1:0 3:1 -:- 6:1 4. Trakiets (Kukorevo) 1:3 3:0 1:1 XXX 1:0 2:2 -:- 5:1 9:1 5. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 1:5 1:3 2:0 4:3 XXX 1:2 2:0 2:1 3:0* 6. Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:5 -:- XXX 2:0 7:1 4:0 7. Botev (Bolyarovo) 1:4 0:0 1:3 1:1 4:1 2:0 XXX 3:0 -:- 8. Iskra (Simeonovo) -:- 2:5 1:5 1:3 3:5 2:5 0:4 XXX 3:0* 9. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 1:5 0:3* -:- 0:3* 0:3 0:3* 0:3 1:3 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Yambol

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 16:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)            - 
16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 16:
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Kabile (Kabile)           - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                - 
Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Sportist (Roza)                   - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 13 11 0 2 45:18 33 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 13 8 2 3 33:15 26 3. Sportist (Roza) 13 7 2 4 37:25 23 [1 1 0 6:3 4] 4. Bezmer (Bezmer) 14 7 2 5 26:22 23 [0 1 1 3:6 1] 5. Bakadzhik (Chargan) 13 7 0 6 30:30 21 6. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 13 3 5 5 24:39 14 [1 2 0 9:6 5] 7. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 13 4 2 7 29:37 14 [1 1 1 10:10 4] 8. Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 14 4 2 8 27:38 14 [*] [1 1 2 8:11 4] 9. Kabile (Kabile) 14 1 1 12 24:51 4
Notes - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik), 1st in B OG last season; is promoted to B OG. - Udarnik (Irechekovo), 6th; Izgrev (Meden kladenets), 8th; and Indzhe (Pobeda), 10th last season; withdraw. - On 4 March 2020 Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo), 11th last season; relocates to Okop. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Bakadzhik (Chargan), - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo), - Sportist (Roza), - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo). Round 1 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 4:1 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 2:0 Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 2:6 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Sportist (Roza) 3:1 Benkovski (Zimnitsa) bye Round 2 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 11:0 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Kabile (Kabile) 2:3 Sportist (Roza) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 3:0 Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 2:4 Bakadzhik (Chargan) bye Round 3 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 4:1 Kabile (Kabile) - Sportist (Roza) 0:3 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 2:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 4:0 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) bye Round 4 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 1:3 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Roza) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 0:3 Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Kabile (Kabile) 5:2 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 3:3 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) bye Round 5 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) postponed Kabile (Kabile) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 2:3 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 3:1 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Sportist (Roza) 0:4 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 3:0 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) bye Round 6 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 2:0 1 November 2020, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 5:2 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Kabile (Kabile) 4:1 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 2:1 Sportist (Roza) bye Round 7 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kabile (Kabile) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 2:5 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 2:1 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 0:2 Sportist (Roza) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 4:1 Bezmer (Bezmer) bye Round 8 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Sportist (Roza) 6:1 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 3:0 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 4:4 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Kabile (Kabile) postponed 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Kabile (Kabile) 4:2 Stefan Karadzha (Okop) bye Round 9 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 0:2 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 0:5 Sportist (Roza) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 6:1 Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 2:4 Kabile (Kabile) bye Round 5 - postponed match 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 3:0 Round 8 - postponed match 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Kabile (Kabile) 4:2 Round 10 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Kabile (Kabile) 3:2 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 1:1 Sportist (Roza) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 3:0 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 4:1 Benkovski (Zimnitsa) bye Round 11 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kabile (Kabile) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 2:3 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Sportist (Roza) 3:3 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:3 Bakadzhik (Chargan) bye Round 12 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 1:0 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 3:0 Sportist (Roza) - Kabile (Kabile) postponed Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 6:3 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Roza) - Kabile (Kabile) 4:2 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) bye Round 13 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kabile (Kabile) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 1:1 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:2 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Sportist (Roza) 3:2 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 1:1 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) bye Round 14 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Kabile (Kabile) 5:1 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 1:1 Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 3:2 Sportist (Roza) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 3:3 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) bye Round 12 - postponed match 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Roza) - Kabile (Kabile) 4:2 Round 15 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 3:5 Kabile (Kabile) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 2:3 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 1:0 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 4:1 Sportist (Roza) bye Round 16 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Kabile (Kabile) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Sportist (Roza) - Bezmer (Bezmer) bye Round 17 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Kabile (Kabile) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Roza) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) bye Round 18 29 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - 30 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Sportist (Roza) - Kabile (Kabile) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) XXX 1:0 6:1 1:3 2:0 11:0 -:- -:- 5:1 2. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 4:0 XXX 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 -:- 3:0* -:- 3. Sportist (Roza) -:- 3:0 XXX 3:0 0:3 6:1 3:3 4:1 4:2 4. Bezmer (Bezmer) 1:2 1:0 3:3 XXX -:- 3:0 2:0 4:1 4:2 5. Bakadzhik (Chargan) 3:5 -:- 3:2 0:2 XXX 2:1 2:1 3:1 3:2 6. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 1:3 3:3 -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 4:4 4:1 4:1 7. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 0:2 0:5 0:4 4:1 6:3 -:- XXX 4:1 2:3 8. Stefan Karadzha (Okop) 2:4 2:4 -:- 3:0 3:2 1:1 5:2 XXX 5:2 9. Kabile (Kabile) 2:3 2:5 0:3 -:- 2:6 2:3 2:3 1:1 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top