OG Yambol 2019/20

« OG Yambol 2019/20


A OG Yambol

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)         postponed 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       postponed 
5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               postponed 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 9 7 0 2 21:8 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Straldzha (Straldzha) 11 6 2 3 20:12 20 3. Elhovo (Elhovo) 10 6 1 3 27:15 19 4. Iskra (Simeonovo) 9 5 2 2 17:14 17 5. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 9 3 3 3 18:15 12 [1 1 0 5:3 4] 6. Trakiets (Kukorevo) 11 3 3 5 19:26 12 [0 1 1 3:5 1] 7. Mezhda (Mezhda) 9 1 1 7 11:34 4 8. Botev (Bolyarovo) 8 0 2 6 9:18 2 ------------------------------------------------------------------- -. Bakadzhik (Voynika) 2 0 0 2 0:6 - [+][*] Removed
Notes - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugoiztochna Treta liga. - Sportist (Roza), 10th; and Benkovski (Zimnitsa), 11th in A OG last season; are relegated to B OG. - Bakadzhik (Voynika), 4th in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG. - After round 3 Bakadzhik (Voynika) withdraws. Its results are annulled. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Straldzha (Straldzha) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:2 15 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 0:3 awd /annulled/ 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 1:0 Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 3:2 Botev (Bolyarovo) bye Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Elhovo (Elhovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 2:0 Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 3:0 Botev (Bolyarovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika) 3:0 awd /annulled/ 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 2:2 Mezhda (Mezhda) bye Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Straldzha (Straldzha) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) postponed 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 4:3 Mezhda (Mezhda) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 1:3 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Straldzha (Straldzha) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 1:2 Bakadzhik (Voynika) bye Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 2:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 3:0 Botev (Bolyarovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 0:2 Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Iskra (Simeonovo) annulled Elhovo (Elhovo) bye Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Straldzha (Straldzha) - Bakadzhik (Voynika) annulled Mezhda (Mezhda) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 0:6 Elhovo (Elhovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 2:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 1:1 Iskra (Simeonovo) bye Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 2:1 Botev (Bolyarovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 1:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) annulled Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) bye Round 7 26 October 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) postponed Mezhda (Mezhda) - Bakadzhik (Voynika) annulled Elhovo (Elhovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) postponed Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) postponed 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 2:3 Elhovo (Elhovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 3:1 Straldzha (Straldzha) bye Round 8 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) postponed Iskra (Simeonovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) postponed Straldzha (Straldzha) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 1:0 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Elhovo (Elhovo) annulled Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) bye Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 0:2 Elhovo (Elhovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 3:1 Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 1:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika) annulled Trakiets (Kukorevo) bye Round 10 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Elhovo (Elhovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:5 Mezhda (Mezhda) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 4:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Bakadzhik (Voynika) annulled Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 1:3 Botev (Bolyarovo) bye Round 11 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Elhovo (Elhovo) 3:2 Straldzha (Straldzha) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 2:1 Iskra (Simeonovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 3:0 Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Botev (Bolyarovo) annulled Mezhda (Mezhda) bye Round 12 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 1:1 Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:0 Elhovo (Elhovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 8:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) 2:2 Bakadzhik (Voynika) bye Round 13 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 2:4 Straldzha (Straldzha) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 4:2 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 0:4 Iskra (Simeonovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika) annulled Elhovo (Elhovo) bye Round 3 - postponed match 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Straldzha (Straldzha) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) 1:2 Round 7 - postponed matches 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 2:3 Elhovo (Elhovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 3:1 Round 14 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) postponed Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Mezhda (Mezhda) postponed Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo) postponed Iskra (Simeonovo) bye Straldzha (Straldzha) bye Round 15 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Elhovo (Elhovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) postponed Straldzha (Straldzha) - Iskra (Simeonovo) postponed 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Botev (Bolyarovo) postponed Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) bye Trakiets (Kukorevo) bye Round 16 28 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo) postponed Botev (Bolyarovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo) postponed Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo) postponed Straldzha (Straldzha) bye Mezhda (Mezhda) bye Round 17 4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) postponed Mezhda (Mezhda) - Iskra (Simeonovo) postponed 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Straldzha (Straldzha) postponed Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) bye Elhovo (Elhovo) bye Round 18 11 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Straldzha (Straldzha) - Mezhda (Mezhda) postponed Iskra (Simeonovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo) postponed Botev (Bolyarovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) postponed Trakiets (Kukorevo) bye Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) XXX 1:0 2:1 3:0 -:- 2:3 -:- 1:0 --- 2. Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:2 XXX 0:2 -:- 2:1 1:0 -:- 4:2 --- 3. Elhovo (Elhovo) -:- 1:5 XXX 3:1 2:2 2:0 8:1 3:1 --- 4. Iskra (Simeonovo) 3:0 1:1 -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 4:3 --- 5. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) -:- 2:2 -:- 1:3 XXX 2:2 3:0 -:- --- 6. Trakiets (Kukorevo) 0:4 -:- 3:2 2:3 1:3 XXX 3:2 1:1 --- 7. Mezhda (Mezhda) 0:6 0:2 0:3 -:- 2:4 4:4 XXX -:- --- 8. Botev (Bolyarovo) -:- 0:2 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 1:2 XXX (3:0) 9. Bakadzhik (Voynika) (0:3) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Yambol

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 18:
Kabile (Kabile) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                postponed 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   postponed 
5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 18:
Indzhe (Pobeda) - Sportist (Roza)                         postponed 
Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)      postponed 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           postponed 
St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)   postponed 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 12 12 0 0 63:9 36 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 12 10 0 2 45:14 30 3. Bakadzhik (Chargan) 12 8 2 2 41:22 26 4. Bezmer (Bezmer) 12 8 0 4 27:26 24 5. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 11 6 3 2 40:24 21 6. Udarnik (Irechekovo) 11 6 0 5 30:24 18 7. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 12 4 1 7 19:40 13 8. Izgrev (Meden kladenets) 11 4 0 7 20:26 12 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 9. Kabile (Kabile) 12 4 0 8 38:53 12 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 10. Indzhe (Pobeda) 12 3 2 7 28:46 11 11. Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) 12 3 0 9 25:42 9 12. Sportist (Roza) 11 2 1 8 19:40 7 [-] 13. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 12 1 1 10 22:51 4 [-]
Notes - Sportist (Roza), 10th; and Benkovski (Zimnitsa), 11th in A OG last season; are relegated to B OG. - Bakadzhik (Voynika), 4th in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG. - Partizan (Skalitsa), 11th last season; withdraws. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kabile (Kabile) - Indzhe (Pobeda) 9:1 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 4:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 1:2 Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 3:0 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) 9:1 Sportist (Roza) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 0:8 Bezmer (Bezmer) bye Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 2:2 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Kabile (Kabile) 5:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 4:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Sportist (Roza) 2:1 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) 5:0 Indzhe (Pobeda) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) 0:3 awd Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) bye Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 0:1 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) 3:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Indzhe (Pobeda) 3:1 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 7:2 Sportist (Roza) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) postponed Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 0:3 1 March 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:0 Kabile (Kabile) bye Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 1:6 Indzhe (Pobeda) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 2:2 Kabile (Kabile) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) 2:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 8:2 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Sportist (Roza) 6:1 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) 2:1 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) bye Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:45 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) 4:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 1:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Kabile (Kabile) 4:0 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 2:1 Sportist (Roza) - Indzhe (Pobeda) 0:3 awd Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 3:1 Udarnik (Irechekovo) bye Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 1:8 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Indzhe (Pobeda) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 3:3 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Sportist (Roza) 3:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 8:1 Kabile (Kabile) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 3:7 Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) 4:2 Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) bye Round 7 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) postponed Sportist (Roza) - Kabile (Kabile) postponed Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Bezmer (Bezmer) postponed Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Indzhe (Pobeda) postponed Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) postponed St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) postponed 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Kabile (Kabile) 7:2 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 3:2 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Indzhe (Pobeda) 5:4 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) 2:0 St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:4 1 March 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) 3:2 Izgrev (Meden kladenets) bye Round 8 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) postponed Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) 2:0 Indzhe (Pobeda) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) postponed Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Sportist (Roza) postponed Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) postponed 1 March 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Indzhe (Pobeda) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 1:8 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 3:0 awd Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 1:5 Benkovski (Zimnitsa) bye Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 1:5 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 8:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) 2:5 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) 4:1 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Kabile (Kabile) 0:3 Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Indzhe (Pobeda) 3:6 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) bye Round 10 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Indzhe (Pobeda) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 3:0 awd Bezmer (Bezmer) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) 2:0 Kabile (Kabile) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 3:7 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 2:1 Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 2:5 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Sportist (Roza) 5:1 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) bye Round 11 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Kabile (Kabile) 4:5 Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 1:2 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Indzhe (Pobeda) 5:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 4:2 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) 1:0 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) 3:0 awd Sportist (Roza) bye Round 12 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 0:4 Kabile (Kabile) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 8:6 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Udarnik (Irechekovo) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) 4:1 Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 0:3 awd Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 1:1 Sportist (Roza) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 2:2 Indzhe (Pobeda) bye Round 13 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) 5:9 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Kabile (Kabile) 3:0 awd 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Sportist (Roza) 4:3 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 5:0 St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) 3:0 awd Indzhe (Pobeda) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 4:5 Bakadzhik (Chargan) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Kabile (Kabile) 7:2 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Bezmer (Bezmer) 3:2 Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Indzhe (Pobeda) 5:4 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) 2:0 St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:4 Round 3 - postponed match 1 March 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:0 Round 7 - postponed match 1 March 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) 3:2 Round 8 - postponed matches 1 March 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Indzhe (Pobeda) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 1:8 Bezmer (Bezmer) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 3:0 awd Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 1:5 Round 14 7 March 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Indzhe (Pobeda) - Kabile (Kabile) postponed Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Sportist (Roza) postponed 8 March 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) postponed Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) postponed St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) postponed Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) postponed Bezmer (Bezmer) bye Round 15 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) postponed 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) postponed Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) postponed Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) postponed Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Indzhe (Pobeda) postponed Kabile (Kabile) - Bezmer (Bezmer) postponed Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) bye Round 16 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Bezmer (Bezmer) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) postponed Indzhe (Pobeda) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) postponed Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) postponed 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) postponed Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Sportist (Roza) postponed Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) postponed Kabile (Kabile) bye Round 17 28 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) postponed 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) postponed Sportist (Roza) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) postponed Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Indzhe (Pobeda) postponed Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Bezmer (Bezmer) postponed Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Kabile (Kabile) postponed Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) bye Round 18 4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kabile (Kabile) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) postponed Bezmer (Bezmer) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) postponed 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Indzhe (Pobeda) - Sportist (Roza) postponed Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) postponed Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) postponed St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) postponed Udarnik (Irechekovo) bye Round 19 11 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) postponed Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Indzhe (Pobeda) postponed 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) postponed Sportist (Roza) - Bezmer (Bezmer) postponed Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Kabile (Kabile) postponed Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) postponed Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) bye Round 20 18 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kabile (Kabile) - Sportist (Roza) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Indzhe (Pobeda) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - 19 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) bye Round 21 25 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Indzhe (Pobeda) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Kabile (Kabile) - 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Sportist (Roza) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) bye Round 22 2 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kabile (Kabile) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Sportist (Roza) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Indzhe (Pobeda) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) bye Round 23 9 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Indzhe (Pobeda) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Sportist (Roza) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) bye Round 24 16 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kabile (Kabile) - Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Indzhe (Pobeda) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Sportist (Roza) bye Round 25 23 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Sportist (Roza) - 24 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Kabile (Kabile) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Indzhe (Pobeda) bye Round 26 30 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kabile (Kabile) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Bezmer (Bezmer) - Indzhe (Pobeda) - 31 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Roza) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - St.Karadzha (Hadzhidimitr.) - Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) XXX 2:0 4:1 8:1 5:0 3:0* -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 2. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:1 5:0 3:0* 5:0 2:0 6:1 -:- 3. Bakadzhik (Chargan) -:- 1:3 XXX 3:2 4:2 4:1 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 4. Bezmer (Bezmer) -:- 0:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0* 2:1 5:2 -:- 2:0 3:1 -:- 5. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) -:- 7:2 -:- 2:1 XXX 3:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 9:1 5:1 -:- 6. Udarnik (Irechekovo) -:- 1:2 -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 2:1 4:2 -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 7. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:0 0:3 5:4 -:- 4:3 3:1 8. Izgrev (Meden kladenets) 0:3* -:- 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:0 3:1 -:- -:- 3:0 9. Kabile (Kabile) 3:7 -:- 1:5 -:- 3:7 2:4 -:- -:- XXX 9:1 -:- -:- 8:6 10. Indzhe (Pobeda) 1:8 -:- 3:3 4:5 2:2 0:3* -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0* 11. Stefan Karadzha (Hadzhidimitrovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:2 3:0* 4:5 3:6 XXX 2:1 1:4 12. Sportist (Roza) 0:8 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:5 7:2 0:3* -:- XXX 1:0 13. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:8 1:5 1:6 1:2 2:2 5:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top