Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2004):
« Kupa na BFS 2019/20


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria:  
Northwestern Bulgaria:  
Southwestern Bulgaria:  
Southeastern Bulgaria:  

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.


Final Phase

1/8 finals

Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) CSKA (Sofia)
Levski (Sofia) Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)
Natsional (Sofia) Beroe (Stara Zagora)
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) Slavia 1913 (Sofia)
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) Cherno more (Varna)
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)
Spartak 1918 (Varna) Montana 1921 (Montana)


Round of 16

                           First Legs

28 October 2019, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia)                    - 
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                 - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              - 
28 October 2019, Monday, 12:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            - 
28 October 2019, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 
Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna)                - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          - 

                           Second Legs

6 November 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              - 
6 November 2019, Wednesday, 12:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                    - 
6 November 2019, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                 - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia)                   - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)          - 

top


Quarter-finals

top


Semi-finals

top


Final

top